Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H16E 5. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Touko Seppä
Turun Suunnistajat
9:42 (3)
11:33 (2)
1:51 (2)
20:32 (1)
8:59 (1)
25:07 (1)
4:35 (1)
27:54 (1)
2:47 (5)
33:50 (1)
5:56 (23)
43:31 (1)
9:41 (3)
45:04 (1)
1:33 (5)
45:20 (1)
16 (4)
45:19 (1)
-
45:19  Touko Seppä
2   Lauri Syrjäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:44 (4)
11:32 (1)
1:48 (1)
22:03 (2)
10:31 (8)
27:41 (2)
5:38 (19)
30:39 (2)
2:58 (7)
35:28 (2)
4:49 (2)
45:25 (2)
9:57 (4)
46:58 (2)
1:33 (5)
47:22 (2)
24 (55)
47:22 (2)
-
47:22  Lauri Syrjäläinen
3   Topias Arola
Paimion Rasti
11:59 (24)
14:00 (20)
2:01 (6)
23:29 (5)
9:29 (3)
28:44 (5)
5:15 (6)
31:30 (3)
2:46 (4)
35:53 (3)
4:23 (1)
46:00 (3)
10:07 (8)
47:40 (3)
1:40 (15)
47:59 (3)
19 (30)
47:59 (3)
-
47:59  Topias Arola
4   Leo Matinheikki
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:41 (22)
14:03 (21)
2:22 (17)
24:13 (6)
10:10 (5)
29:02 (6)
4:49 (2)
31:58 (4)
2:56 (6)
37:39 (5)
5:41 (19)
47:41 (4)
10:02 (5)
49:29 (4)
1:48 (26)
49:45 (4)
16 (4)
49:45 (4)
-
49:45  Leo Matinheikki
5   Samuli Peltola
Keuruun Kisailijat
10:04 (6)
12:15 (5)
2:11 (12)
22:34 (3)
10:19 (6)
28:37 (4)
6:03 (27)
32:00 (5)
3:23 (25)
37:33 (4)
5:33 (17)
47:56 (5)
10:23 (13)
49:49 (5)
1:53 (36)
50:09 (5)
20 (39)
50:09 (5)
-
50:09  Samuli Peltola
6   Oskari Lepistö
MS Parma
9:38 (2)
11:43 (3)
2:05 (9)
26:09 (19)
14:26 (47)
31:22 (16)
5:13 (5)
34:06 (14)
2:44 (2)
39:01 (7)
4:55 (6)
48:41 (6)
9:40 (2)
50:14 (6)
1:33 (5)
50:30 (6)
16 (4)
50:30 (6)
-
50:30  Oskari Lepistö
7   Valtteri Kankainen
Sotkamon Jymy
11:40 (21)
13:34 (15)
1:54 (3)
23:06 (4)
9:32 (4)
28:25 (3)
5:19 (8)
33:38 (10)
5:13 (54)
39:08 (8)
5:30 (16)
49:12 (7)
10:04 (6)
51:02 (7)
1:50 (31)
51:19 (7)
17 (11)
51:20 (7)
1 (36)
51:20  Valtteri Kankainen
8   Klaus Haanpää
Paimion Rasti
10:50 (14)
12:48 (8)
1:58 (4)
24:23 (9)
11:35 (17)
29:29 (7)
5:06 (4)
32:35 (6)
3:06 (9)
37:54 (6)
5:19 (10)
49:42 (8)
11:48 (35)
51:19 (8)
1:37 (13)
51:35 (8)
16 (4)
51:35 (8)
-
51:35  Klaus Haanpää
9   Isak Jonsson
Norway
10:48 (13)
15:41 (29)
4:53 (57)
26:06 (18)
10:25 (7)
31:49 (19)
5:43 (22)
34:23 (15)
2:34 (1)
40:55 (12)
6:32 (33)
50:00 (9)
9:05 (1)
51:33 (9)
1:33 (5)
51:52 (9)
19 (30)
51:51 (9)
-
51:51  Isak Jonsson
10   Jonny Donner
OK77
9:34 (1)
12:13 (4)
2:39 (29)
24:17 (8)
12:04 (27)
30:14 (10)
5:57 (25)
33:51 (12)
3:37 (31)
39:17 (9)
5:26 (13)
50:21 (10)
11:04 (22)
51:59 (10)
1:38 (14)
52:19 (10)
20 (39)
52:20 (10)
1 (36)
52:20  Jonny Donner
11   Daniil Fomin
Russia
15:43 (49)
17:41 (43)
1:58 (4)
26:53 (22)
9:12 (2)
32:31 (21)
5:38 (19)
35:16 (19)
2:45 (3)
40:20 (10)
5:04 (8)
51:08 (11)
10:48 (19)
52:37 (11)
1:29 (1)
53:02 (11)
25 (58)
53:01 (11)
-
53:01  Daniil Fomin
12   Tommi Valkolehto
Rasti-Nokia
10:42 (12)
12:49 (9)
2:07 (10)
24:34 (11)
11:45 (22)
31:23 (17)
6:49 (37)
34:47 (17)
3:24 (26)
40:27 (11)
5:40 (18)
51:40 (12)
11:13 (27)
53:15 (12)
1:35 (11)
53:34 (12)
19 (30)
53:35 (12)
1 (36)
53:35  Tommi Valkolehto
13   Ilmari Aho
Valkeakosken Haka
11:14 (17)
13:25 (13)
2:11 (12)
26:10 (20)
12:45 (35)
31:29 (18)
5:19 (8)
35:06 (18)
3:37 (31)
41:46 (17)
6:40 (35)
51:59 (14)
10:13 (9)
53:29 (13)
1:30 (2)
53:48 (13)
19 (30)
53:49 (13)
1 (36)
53:49  Ilmari Aho
14   Kristian Boström
Lynx
11:59 (24)
15:49 (30)
3:50 (50)
27:00 (23)
11:11 (13)
32:43 (22)
5:43 (22)
35:51 (20)
3:08 (13)
41:15 (14)
5:24 (12)
51:45 (13)
10:30 (16)
53:42 (14)
1:57 (41)
54:00 (14)
18 (20)
54:01 (14)
1 (36)
54:01  Kristian Boström
15   Dmitry Stepanov
Russia
10:17 (8)
13:07 (12)
2:50 (34)
25:31 (16)
12:24 (30)
30:52 (13)
5:21 (10)
34:01 (13)
3:09 (14)
41:55 (18)
7:54 (45)
52:51 (16)
10:56 (21)
54:32 (15)
1:41 (16)
54:50 (15)
18 (20)
54:50 (15)
-
54:50  Dmitry Stepanov
16   Wille Laitamäki
MS Parma
10:37 (10)
13:02 (10)
2:25 (21)
24:44 (12)
11:42 (19)
31:18 (15)
6:34 (34)
36:04 (21)
4:46 (52)
42:46 (22)
6:42 (36)
53:07 (18)
10:21 (12)
54:41 (17)
1:34 (9)
54:56 (16)
15 (2)
54:57 (16)
1 (36)
54:57  Wille Laitamäki
17   Olli Koivumäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
13:00 (33)
16:54 (38)
3:54 (53)
27:57 (29)
11:03 (10)
33:39 (27)
5:42 (21)
36:44 (26)
3:05 (8)
42:11 (20)
5:27 (14)
52:41 (15)
10:30 (16)
54:40 (16)
1:59 (43)
54:57 (17)
17 (11)
54:58 (17)
1 (36)
54:58  Olli Koivumäki
18   Eetu Korhonen
SK Vuoksi
11:14 (17)
13:40 (17)
2:26 (22)
24:58 (13)
11:18 (15)
30:24 (12)
5:26 (13)
33:39 (11)
3:15 (18)
41:58 (19)
8:19 (49)
53:22 (19)
11:24 (30)
55:12 (18)
1:50 (31)
55:31 (18)
19 (30)
55:31 (18)
-
55:31  Eetu Korhonen
19   Tom Le Cam
France
10:57 (15)
13:34 (15)
2:37 (27)
25:16 (15)
11:42 (19)
31:15 (14)
5:59 (26)
34:43 (16)
3:28 (29)
41:05 (13)
6:22 (31)
52:56 (17)
11:51 (36)
55:12 (18)
2:16 (55)
55:32 (19)
20 (39)
55:32 (19)
-
55:32  Tom Le Cam
20   Olli Mustajoki
Tampereen Pyrintö
12:19 (29)
14:41 (24)
2:22 (17)
27:06 (24)
12:25 (32)
33:21 (26)
6:15 (31)
36:43 (25)
3:22 (23)
42:31 (21)
5:48 (20)
53:40 (20)
11:09 (24)
55:26 (20)
1:46 (24)
55:45 (20)
19 (30)
55:46 (20)
1 (36)
55:46  Olli Mustajoki
21   Akseli Konttila
Tampereen Pyrintö
10:14 (7)
12:17 (6)
2:03 (7)
24:15 (7)
11:58 (26)
29:33 (8)
5:18 (7)
32:39 (7)
3:06 (9)
43:28 (24)
10:49 (56)
53:53 (21)
10:25 (14)
55:41 (21)
1:48 (26)
55:58 (21)
17 (11)
55:58 (21)
-
55:58  Akseli Konttila
22   Seeti Salonen
Valkeakosken Haka
10:41 (11)
13:05 (11)
2:24 (19)
27:42 (26)
14:37 (49)
33:10 (23)
5:28 (14)
36:36 (22)
3:26 (28)
42:48 (23)
6:12 (27)
55:04 (23)
12:16 (40)
56:36 (22)
1:32 (3)
56:55 (22)
19 (30)
56:55 (22)
-
56:55  Seeti Salonen
23   Timi Niemensivu
Rasti-Lukko
14:07 (44)
17:05 (40)
2:58 (36)
29:31 (35)
12:26 (33)
35:00 (31)
5:29 (15)
38:30 (28)
3:30 (30)
43:40 (26)
5:10 (9)
54:49 (22)
11:09 (24)
56:41 (23)
1:52 (35)
56:57 (23)
16 (4)
56:57 (23)
-
56:57  Timi Niemensivu
24   Atte Ikola
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:00 (33)
15:09 (27)
2:09 (11)
27:44 (27)
12:35 (34)
33:16 (24)
5:32 (17)
36:36 (22)
3:20 (20)
41:30 (15)
4:54 (4)
55:05 (24)
13:35 (45)
56:50 (24)
1:45 (21)
57:13 (24)
23 (50)
57:14 (24)
1 (36)
57:14  Atte Ikola
25   Vertti Laitinen
Koovee
13:02 (35)
16:35 (35)
3:33 (48)
27:47 (28)
11:12 (14)
33:16 (24)
5:29 (15)
36:38 (24)
3:22 (23)
41:30 (15)
4:52 (3)
55:08 (26)
13:38 (46)
56:53 (25)
1:45 (21)
57:15 (25)
22 (47)
57:15 (25)
-
57:15  Vertti Laitinen
26   Aaro Ojala
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
11:11 (16)
13:40 (17)
2:29 (25)
25:15 (14)
11:35 (17)
30:18 (11)
5:03 (3)
33:31 (9)
3:13 (17)
44:01 (27)
10:30 (52)
55:05 (24)
11:04 (22)
57:23 (26)
2:18 (56)
57:41 (26)
18 (20)
57:41 (26)
-
57:41  Aaro Ojala
27   Emil Laaksonen
Espoon Suunta
11:15 (19)
13:30 (14)
2:15 (14)
25:35 (17)
12:05 (28)
31:55 (20)
6:20 (32)
38:55 (31)
7:00 (60)
44:50 (29)
5:55 (21)
56:00 (28)
11:10 (26)
57:34 (27)
1:34 (9)
57:54 (27)
20 (39)
57:54 (27)
-
57:54  Emil Laaksonen
28   Jarkko Rantoja
Paimion Rasti
14:55 (46)
18:13 (45)
3:18 (43)
29:32 (36)
11:19 (16)
35:43 (34)
6:11 (29)
39:31 (33)
3:48 (35)
44:25 (28)
4:54 (4)
55:43 (27)
11:18 (28)
57:44 (28)
2:01 (46)
58:01 (28)
17 (11)
58:02 (28)
1 (36)
58:02  Jarkko Rantoja
29   Zoltán Bujdosó
Hungary
14:06 (43)
16:49 (36)
2:43 (31)
28:32 (30)
11:43 (21)
34:38 (30)
6:06 (28)
38:32 (29)
3:54 (37)
45:48 (32)
7:16 (40)
56:02 (29)
10:14 (10)
58:02 (29)
2:00 (45)
58:22 (29)
20 (39)
58:23 (29)
1 (36)
58:23  Zoltán Bujdosó
30   Niilo Syrjälä
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
10:26 (9)
12:30 (7)
2:04 (8)
24:27 (10)
11:57 (25)
29:48 (9)
5:21 (10)
32:54 (8)
3:06 (9)
43:38 (25)
10:44 (55)
56:17 (30)
12:39 (42)
58:06 (30)
1:49 (28)
58:25 (30)
19 (30)
58:26 (30)
1 (36)
58:26  Niilo Syrjälä
31   Mikhail Beliakov
Russia
12:25 (31)
15:11 (28)
2:46 (33)
29:03 (33)
13:52 (44)
35:53 (35)
6:50 (38)
39:13 (32)
3:20 (20)
45:21 (30)
6:08 (26)
57:00 (32)
11:39 (33)
58:32 (31)
1:32 (3)
58:49 (31)
17 (11)
58:51 (31)
2 (60)
58:51  Mikhail Beliakov
31   Jasper Alajoutsi
Koovee
12:05 (27)
14:31 (23)
2:26 (22)
27:25 (25)
12:54 (36)
36:26 (36)
9:01 (50)
39:41 (35)
3:15 (18)
45:46 (31)
6:05 (25)
56:38 (31)
10:52 (20)
58:34 (32)
1:56 (40)
58:50 (32)
16 (4)
58:51 (31)
1 (36)
58:51  Jasper Alajoutsi
33   Antti Sorsa
Espoon Suunta
13:27 (38)
16:09 (33)
2:42 (30)
29:03 (33)
12:54 (36)
35:23 (32)
6:20 (32)
39:38 (34)
4:15 (44)
45:52 (33)
6:14 (29)
57:43 (33)
11:51 (36)
59:30 (33)
1:47 (25)
59:48 (33)
18 (20)
59:49 (33)
1 (36)
59:49  Antti Sorsa
34   Ilari Haltia
Rajamäen Rykmentti
11:26 (20)
13:45 (19)
2:19 (16)
28:52 (32)
15:07 (51)
34:15 (29)
5:23 (12)
37:21 (27)
3:06 (9)
48:04 (37)
10:43 (54)
58:29 (34)
10:25 (14)
1:00:14 (34)
1:45 (21)
1:00:29 (34)
15 (2)
1:00:29 (34)
-
1:00:29  Ilari Haltia
35   Mikko Määttälä
Espoon Suunta
14:31 (45)
16:55 (39)
2:24 (19)
31:01 (43)
14:06 (45)
36:50 (38)
5:49 (24)
40:58 (37)
4:08 (42)
47:10 (36)
6:12 (27)
58:46 (35)
11:36 (32)
1:00:50 (35)
2:04 (51)
1:01:07 (35)
17 (11)
1:01:07 (35)
-
1:01:07  Mikko Määttälä
36   Simon Hamel
Switzerland
16:38 (54)
20:48 (53)
4:10 (54)
33:58 (50)
13:10 (38)
40:42 (47)
6:44 (35)
43:53 (45)
3:11 (16)
49:21 (43)
5:28 (15)
59:26 (36)
10:05 (7)
1:01:19 (36)
1:53 (36)
1:01:37 (36)
18 (20)
1:01:40 (36)
3 (61)
1:01:40  Simon Hamel
37   Robin Udell
Solf IK
12:45 (32)
16:00 (31)
3:15 (41)
30:35 (40)
14:35 (48)
37:53 (41)
7:18 (44)
42:22 (41)
4:29 (49)
48:20 (38)
5:58 (24)
59:55 (37)
11:35 (31)
1:01:52 (37)
1:57 (41)
1:02:10 (37)
18 (20)
1:02:11 (37)
1 (36)
1:02:11  Robin Udell
38   Matias Lautamäki
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
9:47 (5)
25:46 (59)
15:59 (61)
36:29 (54)
10:43 (9)
42:03 (49)
5:34 (18)
45:27 (49)
3:24 (26)
50:30 (44)
5:03 (7)
1:00:46 (38)
10:16 (11)
1:02:35 (38)
1:49 (28)
1:02:52 (38)
17 (11)
1:02:52 (38)
-
1:02:52  Matias Lautamäki
39   Vili Olkkonen
Kangasala SK
15:15 (47)
18:37 (47)
3:22 (45)
29:42 (37)
11:05 (11)
36:26 (36)
6:44 (35)
41:39 (39)
5:13 (54)
49:04 (40)
7:25 (42)
1:00:55 (40)
11:51 (36)
1:02:39 (39)
1:44 (18)
1:02:53 (39)
14 (1)
1:02:54 (39)
1 (36)
1:02:54  Vili Olkkonen
40   Alex Virtala
Pargas IF
12:24 (30)
14:51 (26)
2:27 (24)
28:32 (30)
13:41 (41)
35:36 (33)
7:04 (40)
39:53 (36)
4:17 (46)
46:29 (35)
6:36 (34)
1:00:47 (39)
14:18 (49)
1:03:07 (40)
2:20 (57)
1:03:32 (40)
25 (58)
1:03:32 (40)
-
1:03:32  Alex Virtala
41   Aapo Pasanen
Rasti-Jussit
15:40 (48)
19:20 (49)
3:40 (49)
31:09 (44)
11:49 (24)
40:15 (45)
9:06 (51)
44:01 (46)
3:46 (33)
50:57 (45)
6:56 (39)
1:01:33 (42)
10:36 (18)
1:03:15 (41)
1:42 (17)
1:03:37 (41)
22 (47)
1:03:36 (41)
-
1:03:36  Aapo Pasanen
42   Kalle Kinnala
Turun Suunnistajat
11:49 (23)
14:26 (22)
2:37 (27)
26:35 (21)
12:09 (29)
34:03 (28)
7:28 (45)
38:45 (30)
4:42 (51)
46:03 (34)
7:18 (41)
1:01:25 (41)
15:22 (56)
1:03:40 (42)
2:15 (54)
1:03:57 (42)
17 (11)
1:03:57 (42)
-
1:03:57  Kalle Kinnala
43   Juho Kangas
Lapuan Virkiä
12:07 (28)
18:27 (46)
6:20 (59)
30:51 (41)
12:24 (30)
37:50 (40)
6:59 (39)
42:09 (40)
4:19 (47)
48:51 (39)
6:42 (36)
1:02:41 (43)
13:50 (47)
1:04:32 (43)
1:51 (33)
1:04:55 (43)
23 (50)
1:04:55 (43)
-
1:04:55  Juho Kangas
44   Eeli Kontola
Lapuan Virkiä
16:37 (53)
20:03 (51)
3:26 (46)
33:48 (49)
13:45 (42)
40:57 (48)
7:09 (42)
44:49 (48)
3:52 (36)
51:34 (46)
6:45 (38)
1:02:57 (44)
11:23 (29)
1:04:56 (44)
1:59 (43)
1:05:14 (44)
18 (20)
1:05:14 (44)
-
1:05:14  Eeli Kontola
45   Antti-Jussi Oksa
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
16:35 (52)
18:52 (48)
2:17 (15)
29:57 (38)
11:05 (11)
37:02 (39)
7:05 (41)
41:03 (38)
4:01 (39)
49:13 (41)
8:10 (48)
1:03:33 (45)
14:20 (50)
1:05:36 (45)
2:03 (49)
1:05:57 (45)
21 (45)
1:05:58 (45)
1 (36)
1:05:58  Antti-Jussi Oksa
46   Eeka Husu
SK Vuoksi
13:38 (39)
16:52 (37)
3:14 (40)
30:22 (39)
13:30 (39)
38:27 (42)
8:05 (48)
42:47 (43)
4:20 (48)
49:15 (42)
6:28 (32)
1:03:46 (46)
14:31 (51)
1:05:49 (46)
2:03 (49)
1:06:12 (46)
23 (50)
1:06:13 (46)
1 (36)
1:06:13  Eeka Husu
47   Severi Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
12:02 (26)
14:46 (25)
2:44 (32)
33:43 (48)
18:57 (59)
39:54 (44)
6:11 (29)
43:04 (44)
3:10 (15)
52:09 (47)
9:05 (50)
1:06:07 (47)
13:58 (48)
1:07:42 (47)
1:35 (11)
1:08:09 (47)
27 (61)
1:08:10 (47)
1 (36)
1:08:10  Severi Oikkonen
48   Lorinc Pályi
Hungary
18:35 (56)
22:25 (55)
3:50 (50)
34:10 (52)
11:45 (22)
44:50 (53)
10:40 (56)
48:37 (52)
3:47 (34)
54:32 (49)
5:55 (21)
1:06:59 (48)
12:27 (41)
1:08:43 (48)
1:44 (18)
1:09:01 (48)
18 (20)
1:09:02 (48)
1 (36)
1:09:02  Lorinc Pályi
49   Miro Talvitie
Rasti-Nokia
13:47 (41)
18:04 (44)
4:17 (55)
32:27 (45)
14:23 (46)
40:24 (46)
7:57 (47)
44:26 (47)
4:02 (40)
52:29 (48)
8:03 (46)
1:07:17 (49)
14:48 (53)
1:09:06 (49)
1:49 (28)
1:09:25 (49)
19 (30)
1:09:25 (49)
-
1:09:25  Miro Talvitie
50   Vilhelm Toivonen
Kangasala SK
20:50 (59)
24:42 (57)
3:52 (52)
38:18 (56)
13:36 (40)
46:35 (55)
8:17 (49)
49:56 (54)
3:21 (22)
55:15 (50)
5:19 (10)
1:07:24 (50)
12:09 (39)
1:09:08 (50)
1:44 (18)
1:09:29 (50)
21 (45)
1:09:28 (50)
-
1:09:28  Vilhelm Toivonen
51   Ville Pitkänen
Rasti-Jussit
17:11 (55)
20:09 (52)
2:58 (36)
33:58 (50)
13:49 (43)
43:10 (51)
9:12 (52)
47:45 (51)
4:35 (50)
55:51 (51)
8:06 (47)
1:11:30 (51)
15:39 (57)
1:13:32 (51)
2:02 (48)
1:13:52 (51)
20 (39)
1:13:52 (51)
-
1:13:52  Ville Pitkänen
52   Lauri Puupponen
Espoon Suunta
16:01 (50)
28:39 (61)
12:38 (60)
46:03 (60)
17:24 (55)
53:17 (57)
7:14 (43)
57:30 (57)
4:13 (43)
1:03:48 (56)
6:18 (30)
1:15:30 (52)
11:42 (34)
1:17:31 (52)
2:01 (46)
1:17:54 (52)
23 (50)
1:17:54 (52)
-
1:17:54  Lauri Puupponen
53   Sami Raitola
Espoon Suunta
13:40 (40)
17:09 (41)
3:29 (47)
35:42 (53)
18:33 (58)
44:58 (54)
9:16 (53)
51:15 (55)
6:17 (59)
1:01:49 (52)
10:34 (53)
1:17:54 (53)
16:05 (58)
1:20:26 (53)
2:32 (60)
1:20:42 (53)
16 (4)
1:20:42 (53)
-
1:20:42  Sami Raitola
54   Lauri Naskali
Kyrös-Rasti
13:06 (36)
16:01 (32)
2:55 (35)
30:55 (42)
14:54 (50)
38:35 (43)
7:40 (46)
42:34 (42)
3:59 (38)
1:02:46 (55)
20:12 (61)
1:18:02 (54)
15:16 (55)
1:20:27 (54)
2:25 (59)
1:20:45 (54)
18 (20)
1:20:46 (54)
1 (36)
1:20:46  Lauri Naskali
55   Jari Suter
Switzerland
13:10 (37)
16:09 (33)
2:59 (38)
33:02 (47)
16:53 (53)
42:46 (50)
9:44 (54)
47:35 (50)
4:49 (53)
1:02:36 (54)
15:01 (60)
1:19:02 (55)
16:26 (59)
1:20:56 (55)
1:54 (38)
1:21:18 (55)
22 (47)
1:21:18 (55)
-
1:21:18  Jari Suter
56   Rasmus Mäkipää
Rasti-Nokia
19:26 (57)
21:58 (54)
2:32 (26)
39:40 (57)
17:42 (57)
50:35 (56)
10:55 (57)
54:51 (56)
4:16 (45)
1:04:17 (57)
9:26 (51)
1:19:27 (56)
15:10 (54)
1:21:50 (56)
2:23 (58)
1:22:13 (56)
23 (50)
1:22:14 (56)
1 (36)
1:22:14  Rasmus Mäkipää
57   Elias Tikkanen
Espoon Suunta
16:07 (51)
19:28 (50)
3:21 (44)
36:40 (55)
17:12 (54)
55:33 (58)
18:53 (61)
59:37 (58)
4:04 (41)
1:07:20 (58)
7:43 (44)
1:20:31 (58)
13:11 (43)
1:22:22 (57)
1:51 (33)
1:22:39 (57)
17 (11)
1:22:39 (57)
-
1:22:39  Elias Tikkanen
58   Jensen Key
Australia
13:52 (42)
17:09 (41)
3:17 (42)
32:44 (46)
15:35 (52)
43:16 (52)
10:32 (55)
48:43 (53)
5:27 (56)
1:01:54 (53)
13:11 (58)
1:20:04 (57)
18:10 (60)
1:22:58 (58)
2:54 (61)
1:23:24 (58)
26 (60)
1:23:24 (58)
-
1:23:24  Jensen Key
59   Matias Maronen
Lynx
21:03 (60)
24:16 (56)
3:13 (39)
41:48 (58)
17:32 (56)
58:50 (60)
17:02 (60)
1:04:35 (59)
5:45 (58)
1:12:14 (59)
7:39 (43)
1:25:25 (59)
13:11 (43)
1:27:20 (59)
1:55 (39)
1:27:38 (59)
18 (20)
1:27:39 (59)
1 (36)
1:27:39  Matias Maronen
60   Tommi Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
20:13 (58)
24:51 (58)
4:38 (56)
43:54 (59)
19:03 (60)
58:17 (59)
14:23 (59)
1:05:55 (60)
7:38 (61)
1:17:49 (60)
11:54 (57)
1:32:30 (60)
14:41 (52)
1:34:38 (60)
2:08 (52)
1:35:02 (60)
24 (55)
1:35:03 (60)
1 (36)
1:35:03  Tommi Viilo
61   Luan Swart
South Africa
21:18 (61)
27:33 (60)
6:15 (58)
50:42 (61)
23:09 (61)
1:01:48 (61)
11:06 (58)
1:07:32 (61)
5:44 (57)
1:22:29 (61)
14:57 (59)
1:43:33 (61)
21:04 (61)
1:45:45 (61)
2:12 (53)
1:46:09 (61)
24 (55)
1:46:09 (61)
-
1:46:09  Luan Swart
   David Bunn
Great Britain
13:24
16:08
2:44
28:38
12:30
35:46
7:08
-
-
46:23
-
59:42
13:19
1:01:37
1:55
1:02:00
23
1:02:00
-
hylätty  David Bunn
   Oula Pelkonen
Rastivarsat
17:44
22:54
5:10
38:48
15:54
54:30
15:42
58:48
4:18
-
-
1:19:23
-
1:21:19
1:56
1:21:40
21
1:21:40
-
hylätty  Oula Pelkonen
   Eemeli Kumara
Laihian Luja
-
22:55
-
36:50
13:55
44:08
7:18
48:42
4:34
56:02
7:20
1:10:43
14:41
1:12:40
1:57
1:13:05
25
1:13:05
-
hylätty  Eemeli Kumara
   Juho Nieminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31:21
-
31:51
30
31:50
-
keskeytti  Juho Nieminen
   Juho Koivisto
Lapuan Virkiä
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Juho Koivisto
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English