Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H16E 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Maali Tulos  
1   Leo Matinheikki
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:42 (5)
4:36 (3)
1:54 (12)
6:30 (2)
1:54 (4)
7:42 (1)
1:12 (4)
10:03 (1)
2:21 (1)
11:56 (1)
1:53 (3)
14:45 (1)
2:49 (1)
16:15 (1)
1:30 (3)
18:01 (1)
1:46 (6)
19:38 (1)
1:37 (11)
21:54 (1)
2:16 (1)
23:09 (1)
1:15 (1)
23:41 (1)
32 (16)
25:14 (1)
1:33 (31)
25:29 (1)
15 (6)
25:29 (1)
-
25:29  Leo Matinheikki
2   Topias Arola
Paimion Rasti
2:30 (1)
4:53 (8)
2:23 (39)
6:46 (5)
1:53 (2)
7:55 (2)
1:09 (1)
10:31 (2)
2:36 (9)
12:19 (2)
1:48 (1)
15:17 (2)
2:58 (2)
16:56 (2)
1:39 (8)
18:39 (2)
1:43 (4)
20:18 (2)
1:39 (13)
23:06 (2)
2:48 (22)
24:26 (2)
1:20 (3)
24:57 (2)
31 (10)
26:20 (2)
1:23 (12)
26:37 (2)
17 (24)
26:38 (2)
1 (63)
26:38  Topias Arola
3   Aaro Ojala
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:16 (16)
5:19 (12)
2:03 (18)
7:25 (10)
2:06 (12)
8:35 (6)
1:10 (2)
10:59 (4)
2:24 (4)
13:06 (4)
2:07 (15)
16:15 (4)
3:09 (5)
18:13 (4)
1:58 (26)
20:02 (4)
1:49 (10)
21:41 (4)
1:39 (13)
24:02 (3)
2:21 (4)
25:23 (3)
1:21 (4)
25:49 (3)
26 (1)
27:14 (3)
1:25 (20)
27:29 (3)
15 (6)
27:29 (3)
-
27:29  Aaro Ojala
4   Lauri Syrjäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:37 (2)
4:19 (1)
1:42 (3)
6:12 (1)
1:53 (2)
8:48 (8)
2:36 (48)
11:10 (5)
2:22 (2)
13:11 (5)
2:01 (9)
16:34 (6)
3:23 (13)
17:50 (3)
1:16 (1)
19:57 (3)
2:07 (27)
21:31 (3)
1:34 (3)
24:02 (3)
2:31 (13)
25:24 (4)
1:22 (5)
25:55 (4)
31 (10)
27:14 (3)
1:19 (7)
27:29 (3)
15 (6)
27:30 (4)
1 (63)
27:30  Lauri Syrjäläinen
5   Valtteri Kankainen
Sotkamon Jymy
2:41 (3)
4:36 (3)
1:55 (13)
6:34 (3)
1:58 (6)
8:10 (3)
1:36 (15)
10:37 (3)
2:27 (6)
12:58 (3)
2:21 (25)
16:03 (3)
3:05 (3)
19:13 (5)
3:10 (41)
21:05 (5)
1:52 (14)
22:43 (5)
1:38 (12)
25:01 (5)
2:18 (2)
26:23 (5)
1:22 (5)
26:51 (5)
28 (2)
28:20 (5)
1:29 (27)
28:36 (5)
16 (16)
28:36 (5)
-
28:36  Valtteri Kankainen
6   Samuli Peltola
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:48 (7)
4:35 (2)
1:47 (5)
6:36 (4)
2:01 (9)
8:15 (4)
1:39 (16)
11:52 (8)
3:37 (41)
13:51 (7)
1:59 (4)
17:22 (7)
3:31 (15)
19:19 (6)
1:57 (25)
21:21 (6)
2:02 (24)
22:50 (6)
1:29 (1)
25:17 (6)
2:27 (9)
26:42 (6)
1:25 (11)
27:12 (6)
30 (6)
28:30 (6)
1:18 (4)
28:46 (6)
16 (16)
28:45 (6)
-
28:45  Samuli Peltola
7   Jonny Donner
OK77
3:08 (13)
5:24 (15)
2:16 (31)
7:29 (12)
2:05 (10)
10:32 (17)
3:03 (53)
13:09 (15)
2:37 (13)
15:11 (12)
2:02 (11)
18:26 (12)
3:15 (8)
20:40 (8)
2:14 (31)
22:30 (8)
1:50 (11)
24:17 (8)
1:47 (28)
26:52 (7)
2:35 (16)
28:15 (7)
1:23 (7)
28:49 (7)
34 (25)
30:28 (7)
1:39 (42)
30:49 (7)
21 (56)
30:48 (7)
-
30:48  Jonny Donner
8   Dmitry Stepanov
Russia
3:22 (19)
5:32 (17)
2:10 (24)
7:51 (15)
2:19 (25)
9:47 (12)
1:56 (31)
12:23 (11)
2:36 (9)
14:25 (8)
2:02 (11)
18:13 (8)
3:48 (28)
21:42 (10)
3:29 (44)
23:32 (9)
1:50 (11)
25:07 (9)
1:35 (9)
27:40 (8)
2:33 (15)
29:10 (8)
1:30 (21)
29:42 (8)
32 (16)
31:05 (8)
1:23 (12)
31:24 (8)
19 (45)
31:24 (8)
-
31:24  Dmitry Stepanov
9   Zoltán Bujdosó
Hungary
3:51 (35)
7:04 (43)
3:13 (59)
9:36 (40)
2:32 (37)
11:19 (29)
1:43 (20)
13:56 (22)
2:37 (13)
16:50 (22)
2:54 (45)
20:12 (20)
3:22 (12)
21:51 (13)
1:39 (8)
23:51 (11)
2:00 (21)
25:26 (10)
1:35 (9)
28:10 (9)
2:44 (18)
29:37 (9)
1:27 (15)
30:09 (9)
32 (16)
31:36 (9)
1:27 (25)
31:51 (9)
15 (6)
31:52 (9)
1 (63)
31:52  Zoltán Bujdosó
10   Ilari Haltia
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:49 (8)
4:38 (5)
1:49 (6)
6:55 (7)
2:17 (22)
8:30 (5)
1:35 (12)
12:24 (12)
3:54 (46)
15:04 (10)
2:40 (35)
18:47 (13)
3:43 (23)
22:23 (15)
3:36 (46)
24:22 (14)
1:59 (17)
25:52 (12)
1:30 (2)
28:19 (10)
2:27 (9)
30:02 (11)
1:43 (48)
30:31 (10)
29 (3)
31:49 (10)
1:18 (4)
32:03 (10)
14 (1)
32:03 (10)
-
32:03  Ilari Haltia
11   Paavo Heinonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:56 (10)
4:58 (9)
2:02 (16)
7:04 (9)
2:06 (12)
9:32 (11)
2:28 (46)
12:22 (10)
2:50 (21)
15:11 (12)
2:49 (39)
18:24 (11)
3:13 (7)
20:03 (7)
1:39 (8)
21:58 (7)
1:55 (15)
23:41 (7)
1:43 (17)
28:26 (11)
4:45 (66)
29:56 (10)
1:30 (21)
30:32 (11)
36 (36)
31:52 (11)
1:20 (8)
32:10 (11)
18 (33)
32:09 (11)
-
32:09  Paavo Heinonen
12   Daniil Fomin
Russia
3:50 (34)
6:05 (25)
2:15 (29)
8:36 (24)
2:31 (36)
10:25 (16)
1:49 (28)
15:03 (29)
4:38 (52)
17:14 (26)
2:11 (21)
20:31 (24)
3:17 (10)
22:36 (18)
2:05 (30)
24:23 (15)
1:47 (9)
26:08 (14)
1:45 (24)
28:36 (12)
2:28 (11)
30:02 (11)
1:26 (13)
30:34 (12)
32 (16)
32:12 (12)
1:38 (41)
32:30 (12)
18 (33)
32:30 (12)
-
32:30  Daniil Fomin
13   Tuomas Outinen
Kymin Suunnistajat
4:47 (49)
7:13 (45)
2:26 (41)
10:03 (44)
2:50 (47)
11:36 (32)
1:33 (9)
14:30 (27)
2:54 (23)
17:02 (25)
2:32 (30)
20:46 (25)
3:44 (25)
22:28 (17)
1:42 (13)
24:14 (12)
1:46 (6)
26:01 (13)
1:47 (28)
29:09 (14)
3:08 (49)
30:32 (14)
1:23 (7)
31:11 (14)
39 (50)
32:28 (13)
1:17 (2)
32:45 (13)
17 (24)
32:45 (13)
-
32:45  Tuomas Outinen
14   Isak Jonsson
Norway
2:44 (6)
4:49 (7)
2:05 (20)
6:48 (6)
1:59 (8)
8:35 (6)
1:47 (25)
11:13 (6)
2:38 (16)
17:43 (29)
6:30 (67)
20:48 (26)
3:05 (3)
22:25 (16)
1:37 (6)
25:47 (22)
3:22 (50)
27:21 (21)
1:34 (3)
29:43 (20)
2:22 (5)
31:02 (17)
1:19 (2)
31:34 (17)
32 (16)
32:51 (14)
1:17 (2)
33:09 (14)
18 (33)
33:09 (14)
-
33:09  Isak Jonsson
15   Antti Sorsa
Espoon Suunta
3:48 (32)
6:06 (27)
2:18 (34)
8:32 (23)
2:26 (32)
10:07 (14)
1:35 (12)
13:08 (14)
3:01 (27)
16:02 (16)
2:54 (45)
19:54 (16)
3:52 (30)
21:47 (12)
1:53 (20)
23:46 (10)
1:59 (17)
25:47 (11)
2:01 (54)
28:45 (13)
2:58 (35)
30:29 (13)
1:44 (52)
31:09 (13)
40 (58)
32:55 (15)
1:46 (53)
33:21 (15)
26 (66)
33:20 (15)
-
33:20  Antti Sorsa
16   Niilo Syrjälä
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
4:40 (48)
6:23 (34)
1:43 (4)
8:18 (21)
1:55 (5)
10:42 (23)
2:24 (44)
13:18 (17)
2:36 (9)
15:18 (14)
2:00 (8)
19:11 (14)
3:53 (32)
21:45 (11)
2:34 (34)
24:18 (13)
2:33 (36)
26:09 (15)
1:51 (36)
29:11 (15)
3:02 (42)
30:47 (15)
1:36 (36)
31:22 (15)
35 (32)
33:02 (16)
1:40 (44)
33:24 (16)
22 (59)
33:24 (16)
-
33:24  Niilo Syrjälä
17   Kristian Boström
Lynx
3:37 (27)
5:53 (23)
2:16 (31)
8:10 (20)
2:17 (22)
9:53 (13)
1:43 (20)
14:12 (25)
4:19 (51)
16:22 (20)
2:10 (20)
20:11 (19)
3:49 (29)
23:47 (22)
3:36 (46)
25:33 (19)
1:46 (6)
27:12 (20)
1:39 (13)
29:41 (19)
2:29 (12)
31:11 (18)
1:30 (21)
31:44 (18)
33 (23)
33:07 (17)
1:23 (12)
33:25 (17)
18 (33)
33:25 (17)
-
33:25  Kristian Boström
18   Eetu Korhonen
SK Vuoksi
3:17 (17)
5:39 (18)
2:22 (38)
7:56 (17)
2:17 (22)
10:40 (22)
2:44 (50)
13:52 (21)
3:12 (32)
16:04 (17)
2:12 (22)
19:56 (18)
3:52 (30)
21:31 (9)
1:35 (4)
24:26 (16)
2:55 (45)
26:19 (16)
1:53 (42)
29:14 (16)
2:55 (32)
30:54 (16)
1:40 (42)
31:28 (16)
34 (25)
33:13 (18)
1:45 (52)
33:31 (18)
18 (33)
33:30 (18)
-
33:30  Eetu Korhonen
19   Klaus Haanpää
Paimion Rasti
3:05 (11)
4:58 (9)
1:53 (11)
7:25 (10)
2:27 (33)
8:50 (9)
1:25 (8)
11:13 (6)
2:23 (3)
13:12 (6)
1:59 (4)
16:28 (5)
3:16 (9)
21:55 (14)
5:27 (61)
25:03 (17)
3:08 (47)
26:45 (17)
1:42 (16)
29:39 (18)
2:54 (31)
31:22 (19)
1:43 (48)
31:57 (19)
35 (32)
33:15 (19)
1:18 (4)
33:31 (18)
16 (16)
33:31 (19)
-
33:31  Klaus Haanpää
20   Akseli Konttila
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:27 (22)
5:18 (11)
1:51 (7)
9:20 (33)
4:02 (64)
10:32 (17)
1:12 (4)
12:57 (13)
2:25 (5)
16:22 (20)
3:25 (55)
20:26 (22)
4:04 (42)
23:03 (20)
2:37 (36)
25:15 (18)
2:12 (28)
27:09 (19)
1:54 (45)
30:16 (21)
3:07 (45)
31:45 (20)
1:29 (18)
32:22 (20)
37 (41)
34:02 (20)
1:40 (44)
34:17 (20)
15 (6)
34:18 (20)
1 (63)
34:18  Akseli Konttila
21   Oskari Lepistö
MS Parma
4:21 (46)
6:13 (29)
1:52 (8)
8:50 (25)
2:37 (41)
10:38 (21)
1:48 (26)
13:20 (19)
2:42 (18)
15:09 (11)
1:49 (2)
18:19 (10)
3:10 (6)
23:53 (25)
5:34 (62)
25:34 (20)
1:41 (3)
27:08 (18)
1:34 (3)
29:26 (17)
2:18 (2)
32:21 (21)
2:55 (68)
32:50 (21)
29 (3)
34:15 (21)
1:25 (20)
34:32 (21)
17 (24)
34:32 (21)
-
34:32  Oskari Lepistö
22   Ilmari Aho
Valkeakosken Haka
2:53 (9)
4:45 (6)
1:52 (8)
7:00 (8)
2:15 (19)
11:35 (31)
4:35 (63)
14:02 (23)
2:27 (6)
17:16 (27)
3:14 (54)
20:56 (28)
3:40 (21)
24:45 (30)
3:49 (48)
26:36 (24)
1:51 (13)
28:23 (24)
1:47 (28)
31:12 (24)
2:49 (24)
32:36 (23)
1:24 (9)
33:08 (23)
32 (16)
34:29 (22)
1:21 (9)
34:45 (22)
16 (16)
34:45 (22)
-
34:45  Ilmari Aho
23   Emil Piippo
Kangasala SK
3:59 (37)
6:25 (36)
2:26 (41)
9:22 (34)
2:57 (50)
12:43 (43)
3:21 (56)
15:20 (31)
2:37 (13)
17:19 (28)
1:59 (4)
21:12 (29)
3:53 (32)
23:48 (23)
2:36 (35)
26:18 (23)
2:30 (34)
28:10 (23)
1:52 (37)
31:11 (23)
3:01 (40)
32:41 (24)
1:30 (21)
33:15 (24)
34 (25)
34:40 (23)
1:25 (20)
34:56 (23)
16 (16)
34:56 (23)
-
34:56  Emil Piippo
24   Tristan Miller
Australia
4:27 (47)
6:38 (38)
2:11 (26)
9:27 (37)
2:49 (46)
11:57 (36)
2:30 (47)
15:06 (30)
3:09 (31)
18:02 (31)
2:56 (47)
21:55 (30)
3:53 (32)
23:41 (21)
1:46 (15)
25:45 (21)
2:04 (26)
27:41 (22)
1:56 (47)
30:42 (22)
3:01 (40)
32:22 (22)
1:40 (42)
33:01 (22)
39 (50)
34:41 (24)
1:40 (44)
34:59 (24)
18 (33)
35:03 (24)
4 (70)
35:03  Tristan Miller
25   Noah Poland
Australia
3:29 (23)
6:07 (28)
2:38 (47)
8:59 (26)
2:52 (48)
10:54 (25)
1:55 (30)
14:15 (26)
3:21 (37)
18:18 (33)
4:03 (63)
22:54 (34)
4:36 (51)
24:33 (26)
1:39 (8)
27:33 (28)
3:00 (46)
29:17 (27)
1:44 (22)
32:05 (27)
2:48 (22)
33:37 (27)
1:32 (30)
34:07 (26)
30 (6)
35:31 (25)
1:24 (17)
35:48 (25)
17 (24)
35:48 (25)
-
35:48  Noah Poland
26   Joel Schüle
Koovee
3:30 (24)
5:47 (21)
2:17 (33)
11:25 (51)
5:38 (69)
13:09 (45)
1:44 (23)
16:26 (37)
3:17 (35)
18:27 (34)
2:01 (9)
22:51 (33)
4:24 (49)
24:42 (28)
1:51 (17)
26:41 (25)
1:59 (17)
28:28 (25)
1:47 (28)
32:01 (25)
3:33 (59)
33:32 (25)
1:31 (26)
34:01 (25)
29 (3)
35:40 (26)
1:39 (42)
35:59 (26)
19 (45)
35:59 (26)
-
35:59  Joel Schüle
27   Emil Laaksonen
Espoon Suunta
3:05 (11)
5:20 (13)
2:15 (29)
8:08 (19)
2:48 (44)
9:28 (10)
1:20 (6)
12:16 (9)
2:48 (20)
14:30 (9)
2:14 (23)
18:16 (9)
3:46 (26)
22:36 (18)
4:20 (54)
26:56 (26)
4:20 (58)
28:52 (26)
1:56 (47)
32:01 (25)
3:09 (51)
33:32 (25)
1:31 (26)
34:14 (27)
42 (61)
35:47 (27)
1:33 (31)
36:05 (27)
18 (33)
36:04 (27)
-
36:04  Emil Laaksonen
28   Severi Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:31 (26)
6:38 (38)
3:07 (56)
9:08 (29)
2:30 (35)
12:13 (38)
3:05 (54)
15:28 (32)
3:15 (34)
17:57 (30)
2:29 (26)
22:15 (31)
4:18 (47)
23:50 (24)
1:35 (4)
27:21 (27)
3:31 (52)
29:18 (28)
1:57 (50)
32:23 (28)
3:05 (44)
34:00 (28)
1:37 (37)
34:37 (28)
37 (41)
36:18 (28)
1:41 (49)
36:35 (28)
17 (24)
36:35 (28)
-
36:35  Severi Oikkonen
29   Vertti Laitinen
Koovee
3:14 (15)
5:24 (15)
2:10 (24)
7:43 (14)
2:19 (25)
10:19 (15)
2:36 (48)
13:18 (17)
2:59 (25)
16:51 (23)
3:33 (59)
20:27 (23)
3:36 (18)
25:13 (33)
4:46 (57)
28:07 (29)
2:54 (42)
29:50 (29)
1:43 (17)
32:43 (29)
2:53 (29)
34:21 (29)
1:38 (38)
35:00 (29)
39 (50)
36:48 (29)
1:48 (55)
37:07 (29)
19 (45)
37:07 (29)
-
37:07  Vertti Laitinen
30   Mikko Määttälä
Espoon Suunta
5:55 (56)
9:07 (55)
3:12 (58)
11:34 (53)
2:27 (33)
13:33 (48)
1:59 (36)
16:45 (40)
3:12 (32)
19:14 (37)
2:29 (26)
23:12 (35)
3:58 (39)
24:58 (32)
1:46 (15)
28:13 (30)
3:15 (48)
30:27 (32)
2:14 (62)
33:34 (32)
3:07 (45)
35:08 (31)
1:34 (31)
35:46 (31)
38 (43)
37:23 (31)
1:37 (39)
37:40 (30)
17 (24)
37:39 (30)
-
37:39  Mikko Määttälä
31   Alex Virtala
Pargas IF
3:26 (21)
8:03 (50)
4:37 (66)
10:38 (48)
2:35 (40)
12:34 (42)
1:56 (31)
15:34 (33)
3:00 (26)
18:11 (32)
2:37 (31)
22:47 (32)
4:36 (51)
24:41 (27)
1:54 (22)
28:17 (31)
3:36 (53)
30:09 (30)
1:52 (37)
33:07 (30)
2:58 (35)
34:54 (30)
1:47 (54)
35:39 (30)
45 (63)
37:19 (30)
1:40 (44)
37:41 (31)
22 (59)
37:41 (31)
-
37:41  Alex Virtala
32   Aapo Pasanen
Rasti-Jussit
3:43 (29)
6:02 (24)
2:19 (35)
8:21 (22)
2:19 (25)
11:05 (28)
2:44 (50)
14:53 (28)
3:48 (45)
16:55 (24)
2:02 (11)
20:48 (26)
3:53 (32)
24:45 (30)
3:57 (49)
29:04 (34)
4:19 (57)
30:50 (33)
1:46 (26)
33:16 (31)
2:26 (8)
35:38 (35)
2:22 (63)
36:10 (33)
32 (16)
37:33 (32)
1:23 (12)
37:51 (32)
18 (33)
37:51 (32)
-
37:51  Aapo Pasanen
33   Juho Koivisto
Lapuan Virkiä
5:03 (51)
7:27 (48)
2:24 (40)
9:38 (41)
2:11 (17)
14:18 (51)
4:40 (64)
17:16 (42)
2:58 (24)
20:53 (45)
3:37 (60)
24:26 (41)
3:33 (17)
28:51 (48)
4:25 (55)
30:26 (42)
1:35 (2)
32:00 (41)
1:34 (3)
34:22 (36)
2:22 (5)
35:47 (36)
1:25 (11)
36:17 (36)
30 (6)
37:41 (33)
1:24 (17)
37:55 (33)
14 (1)
37:55 (33)
-
37:55  Juho Koivisto
34   Olli Koivumäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:37 (27)
5:44 (20)
2:07 (21)
7:54 (16)
2:10 (15)
11:34 (30)
3:40 (60)
14:10 (24)
2:36 (9)
16:15 (18)
2:05 (14)
20:16 (21)
4:01 (40)
27:35 (43)
7:19 (63)
29:31 (36)
1:56 (16)
31:23 (36)
1:52 (37)
34:06 (35)
2:43 (17)
35:37 (33)
1:31 (26)
36:12 (34)
35 (32)
37:41 (33)
1:29 (27)
38:00 (34)
19 (45)
37:59 (34)
-
37:59  Olli Koivumäki
35   Lauri Puupponen
Espoon Suunta
3:43 (29)
6:24 (35)
2:41 (49)
9:31 (39)
3:07 (52)
11:45 (34)
2:14 (39)
18:45 (50)
7:00 (68)
20:54 (46)
2:09 (18)
24:55 (46)
4:01 (40)
26:24 (38)
1:29 (2)
28:27 (32)
2:03 (25)
30:10 (31)
1:43 (17)
33:58 (34)
3:48 (63)
35:22 (32)
1:24 (9)
35:56 (32)
34 (25)
37:45 (36)
1:49 (57)
38:02 (35)
17 (24)
38:01 (35)
-
38:01  Lauri Puupponen
35   David Bunn
Great Britain
3:46 (31)
6:56 (42)
3:10 (57)
9:15 (32)
2:19 (25)
11:38 (33)
2:23 (43)
17:46 (46)
6:08 (66)
20:24 (42)
2:38 (32)
24:46 (44)
4:22 (48)
26:47 (40)
2:01 (28)
29:00 (33)
2:13 (29)
30:52 (34)
1:52 (37)
33:55 (33)
3:03 (43)
35:37 (33)
1:42 (46)
36:15 (35)
38 (43)
37:43 (35)
1:28 (26)
38:02 (35)
19 (45)
38:01 (35)
-
38:01  David Bunn
37   Lorinc Pályi
Hungary
4:01 (38)
8:24 (52)
4:23 (63)
10:48 (49)
2:24 (31)
12:27 (39)
1:39 (16)
15:58 (35)
3:31 (39)
19:03 (36)
3:05 (51)
24:15 (40)
5:12 (61)
27:09 (41)
2:54 (37)
30:03 (38)
2:54 (42)
31:57 (39)
1:54 (45)
34:43 (38)
2:46 (20)
36:14 (38)
1:31 (26)
36:52 (38)
38 (43)
38:13 (38)
1:21 (9)
38:29 (37)
16 (16)
38:30 (37)
1 (63)
38:30  Lorinc Pályi
38   Atte Ikola
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:41 (3)
9:05 (54)
6:24 (69)
10:57 (50)
1:52 (1)
12:31 (40)
1:34 (11)
16:33 (39)
4:02 (47)
22:34 (51)
6:01 (66)
26:14 (48)
3:40 (21)
28:31 (47)
2:17 (32)
30:15 (40)
1:44 (5)
31:49 (37)
1:34 (3)
34:40 (37)
2:51 (28)
36:07 (37)
1:27 (15)
36:38 (37)
31 (10)
38:12 (37)
1:34 (34)
38:32 (38)
20 (53)
38:31 (38)
-
38:31  Atte Ikola
39   Seeti Salonen
Valkeakosken Haka
5:04 (53)
7:08 (44)
2:04 (19)
9:30 (38)
2:22 (29)
12:47 (44)
3:17 (55)
18:13 (48)
5:26 (60)
20:21 (41)
2:08 (16)
24:30 (42)
4:09 (43)
28:01 (45)
3:31 (45)
30:02 (37)
2:01 (22)
31:52 (38)
1:50 (34)
35:02 (40)
3:10 (52)
36:29 (39)
1:27 (15)
37:02 (39)
33 (23)
38:28 (39)
1:26 (24)
38:46 (39)
18 (33)
38:46 (39)
-
38:46  Seeti Salonen
40   Matias Maronen
Lynx
3:48 (32)
6:15 (32)
2:27 (44)
9:03 (28)
2:48 (44)
10:45 (24)
1:42 (19)
16:26 (37)
5:41 (62)
18:34 (35)
2:08 (16)
23:12 (35)
4:38 (53)
26:34 (39)
3:22 (43)
29:13 (35)
2:39 (39)
31:20 (35)
2:07 (59)
34:46 (39)
3:26 (57)
36:41 (41)
1:55 (56)
37:20 (41)
39 (50)
38:44 (40)
1:24 (17)
39:03 (40)
19 (45)
39:02 (40)
-
39:02  Matias Maronen
41   Wille Laitamäki
MS Parma
4:08 (43)
6:20 (33)
2:12 (27)
9:12 (30)
2:52 (48)
10:56 (26)
1:44 (23)
13:39 (20)
2:43 (19)
16:18 (19)
2:39 (34)
19:54 (16)
3:36 (18)
28:08 (46)
8:14 (64)
30:09 (39)
2:01 (22)
31:59 (40)
1:50 (34)
35:14 (42)
3:15 (54)
36:48 (42)
1:34 (31)
37:22 (42)
34 (25)
38:56 (41)
1:34 (34)
39:11 (41)
15 (6)
39:10 (41)
-
39:10  Wille Laitamäki
42   Kalle Kinnala
Turun Suunnistajat
4:05 (39)
6:49 (41)
2:44 (52)
10:01 (43)
3:12 (55)
11:51 (35)
1:50 (29)
17:32 (44)
5:41 (62)
20:30 (43)
2:58 (48)
24:13 (39)
3:43 (23)
25:54 (36)
1:41 (12)
30:45 (43)
4:51 (60)
32:37 (43)
1:52 (37)
35:23 (43)
2:46 (20)
36:57 (43)
1:34 (31)
37:28 (43)
31 (10)
39:03 (42)
1:35 (38)
39:17 (42)
14 (1)
39:17 (42)
-
39:17  Kalle Kinnala
43   Jari Suter
Switzerland
3:54 (36)
6:14 (31)
2:20 (36)
9:00 (27)
2:46 (43)
10:33 (20)
1:33 (9)
16:22 (36)
5:49 (64)
19:22 (38)
3:00 (50)
24:46 (44)
5:24 (62)
27:49 (44)
3:03 (40)
30:15 (40)
2:26 (33)
32:12 (42)
1:57 (50)
35:02 (40)
2:50 (25)
36:36 (40)
1:34 (31)
37:16 (40)
40 (58)
39:18 (43)
2:02 (65)
39:35 (43)
17 (24)
39:34 (43)
-
39:34  Jari Suter
44   Touko Seppä
Turun Suunnistajat
12:39 (66)
14:20 (65)
1:41 (2)
16:30 (63)
2:10 (15)
17:41 (59)
1:11 (3)
21:25 (57)
3:44 (43)
23:24 (54)
1:59 (4)
26:51 (50)
3:27 (14)
30:56 (52)
4:05 (51)
32:24 (47)
1:28 (1)
33:58 (47)
1:34 (3)
36:20 (44)
2:22 (5)
37:46 (44)
1:26 (13)
38:16 (44)
30 (6)
39:41 (44)
1:25 (20)
39:55 (44)
14 (1)
39:55 (44)
-
39:55  Touko Seppä
45   Aatu Hirvikallio
Luumäen Rasti
5:03 (51)
7:36 (49)
2:33 (45)
11:56 (54)
4:20 (67)
14:15 (50)
2:19 (41)
19:19 (54)
5:04 (55)
22:51 (52)
3:32 (57)
27:31 (52)
4:40 (54)
29:33 (49)
2:02 (29)
32:06 (46)
2:33 (36)
33:51 (46)
1:45 (24)
36:41 (45)
2:50 (25)
38:11 (45)
1:30 (21)
38:47 (45)
36 (36)
40:09 (45)
1:22 (11)
40:28 (45)
19 (45)
40:28 (45)
-
40:28  Aatu Hirvikallio
46   Timi Niemensivu
Rasti-Lukko
8:38 (61)
11:57 (61)
3:19 (61)
14:29 (60)
2:32 (37)
15:50 (55)
1:21 (7)
18:54 (51)
3:04 (30)
21:43 (49)
2:49 (39)
25:37 (47)
3:54 (36)
27:30 (42)
1:53 (20)
31:09 (44)
3:39 (54)
33:02 (44)
1:53 (42)
36:44 (46)
3:42 (61)
38:19 (47)
1:35 (35)
38:54 (47)
35 (32)
40:17 (46)
1:23 (12)
40:32 (46)
15 (6)
40:32 (46)
-
40:32  Timi Niemensivu
47   Matias Lautamäki
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:20 (18)
5:22 (14)
2:02 (16)
7:37 (13)
2:15 (19)
14:41 (52)
7:04 (69)
17:16 (42)
2:35 (8)
19:25 (39)
2:09 (18)
23:52 (37)
4:27 (50)
25:48 (35)
1:56 (24)
31:39 (45)
5:51 (63)
33:45 (45)
2:06 (58)
36:45 (47)
3:00 (38)
38:14 (46)
1:29 (18)
38:48 (46)
34 (25)
40:21 (47)
1:33 (31)
40:40 (47)
19 (45)
40:39 (47)
-
40:39  Matias Lautamäki
48   Juho Kangas
Lapuan Virkiä
9:29 (62)
13:55 (64)
4:26 (64)
16:07 (61)
2:12 (18)
18:04 (60)
1:57 (34)
21:37 (59)
3:33 (40)
24:08 (57)
2:31 (29)
28:02 (55)
3:54 (36)
29:54 (51)
1:52 (18)
32:30 (48)
2:36 (38)
34:23 (48)
1:53 (42)
37:35 (48)
3:12 (53)
39:18 (48)
1:43 (48)
39:56 (48)
38 (43)
41:33 (48)
1:37 (39)
41:48 (48)
15 (6)
41:48 (48)
-
41:48  Juho Kangas
49   Jasper Alajoutsi
Koovee
3:30 (24)
5:43 (19)
2:13 (28)
8:05 (18)
2:22 (29)
10:32 (17)
2:27 (45)
13:12 (16)
2:40 (17)
15:41 (15)
2:29 (26)
19:35 (15)
3:54 (36)
24:44 (29)
5:09 (59)
33:35 (49)
8:51 (67)
35:21 (49)
1:46 (26)
38:20 (49)
2:59 (37)
39:49 (49)
1:29 (18)
40:20 (49)
31 (10)
42:01 (49)
1:41 (49)
42:16 (49)
15 (6)
42:16 (49)
-
42:16  Jasper Alajoutsi
50   Olli Mustajoki
Tampereen Pyrintö
8:21 (60)
11:10 (59)
2:49 (54)
14:19 (59)
3:09 (54)
15:58 (56)
1:39 (16)
19:35 (55)
3:37 (41)
22:24 (50)
2:49 (39)
26:34 (49)
4:10 (44)
31:32 (53)
4:58 (58)
33:52 (50)
2:20 (32)
36:01 (50)
2:09 (61)
39:08 (50)
3:07 (45)
41:46 (50)
2:38 (67)
42:33 (50)
47 (64)
44:32 (50)
1:59 (62)
44:56 (50)
24 (64)
44:55 (50)
-
44:55  Olli Mustajoki
51   Mikhail Beliakov
Russia
4:17 (45)
7:14 (46)
2:57 (55)
11:26 (52)
4:12 (66)
13:28 (46)
2:02 (37)
17:45 (45)
4:17 (50)
20:38 (44)
2:53 (44)
29:49 (58)
9:11 (70)
32:50 (54)
3:01 (39)
35:44 (54)
2:54 (42)
37:41 (54)
1:57 (50)
40:34 (53)
2:53 (29)
42:29 (52)
1:55 (56)
43:07 (52)
38 (43)
44:41 (51)
1:34 (34)
44:59 (51)
18 (33)
44:58 (51)
-
44:58  Mikhail Beliakov
52   Juho Nieminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:47 (55)
7:26 (47)
1:39 (1)
9:24 (36)
1:58 (6)
10:59 (27)
1:35 (12)
15:42 (34)
4:43 (54)
19:47 (40)
4:05 (64)
24:04 (38)
4:17 (46)
25:47 (34)
1:43 (14)
36:36 (55)
10:49 (70)
38:32 (55)
1:56 (47)
41:16 (54)
2:44 (18)
42:56 (54)
1:40 (42)
43:32 (54)
36 (36)
45:12 (52)
1:40 (44)
45:26 (52)
14 (1)
45:24 (52)
-
45:24  Juho Nieminen
53   Robin Udell
Solf IK
7:46 (59)
9:41 (57)
1:55 (13)
12:13 (55)
2:32 (37)
15:58 (56)
3:45 (61)
19:18 (53)
3:20 (36)
23:09 (53)
3:51 (61)
27:59 (54)
4:50 (58)
29:53 (50)
1:54 (22)
35:07 (51)
5:14 (62)
37:10 (52)
2:03 (56)
40:17 (51)
3:07 (45)
42:52 (53)
2:35 (66)
43:31 (53)
39 (50)
45:19 (53)
1:48 (55)
45:35 (53)
16 (16)
45:36 (53)
1 (63)
45:36  Robin Udell
54   Tommi Valkolehto
Rasti-Nokia
3:12 (14)
5:50 (22)
2:38 (47)
9:53 (42)
4:03 (65)
15:35 (54)
5:42 (67)
18:28 (49)
2:53 (22)
21:18 (47)
2:50 (42)
24:35 (43)
3:17 (10)
26:12 (37)
1:37 (6)
35:17 (53)
9:05 (69)
37:24 (53)
2:07 (59)
40:32 (52)
3:08 (49)
42:13 (51)
1:41 (45)
42:52 (51)
39 (50)
45:21 (54)
2:29 (69)
45:39 (54)
18 (33)
45:39 (54)
-
45:39  Tommi Valkolehto
55   Tom Le Cam
France
6:00 (57)
8:07 (51)
2:07 (21)
10:12 (46)
2:05 (10)
15:08 (53)
4:56 (66)
24:10 (61)
9:02 (70)
27:17 (61)
3:07 (53)
30:48 (59)
3:31 (15)
34:55 (57)
4:07 (52)
37:11 (56)
2:16 (31)
38:58 (56)
1:47 (28)
41:48 (56)
2:50 (25)
43:27 (55)
1:39 (39)
44:03 (55)
36 (36)
45:37 (55)
1:34 (34)
45:59 (55)
22 (59)
45:58 (55)
-
45:58  Tom Le Cam
56   Vilhelm Toivonen
Kangasala SK
10:45 (64)
13:05 (62)
2:20 (36)
16:12 (62)
3:07 (52)
18:08 (61)
1:56 (31)
21:29 (58)
3:21 (37)
24:07 (56)
2:38 (32)
27:54 (53)
3:47 (27)
33:12 (55)
5:18 (60)
35:11 (52)
1:59 (17)
36:55 (51)
1:44 (22)
41:45 (55)
4:50 (67)
44:02 (56)
2:17 (60)
44:56 (56)
54 (68)
46:45 (56)
1:49 (57)
47:08 (56)
23 (63)
47:08 (56)
-
47:08  Vilhelm Toivonen
57   Eeli Kontola
Lapuan Virkiä
6:14 (58)
9:29 (56)
3:15 (60)
12:13 (55)
2:44 (42)
14:10 (49)
1:57 (34)
17:12 (41)
3:02 (29)
24:17 (58)
7:05 (68)
32:58 (60)
8:41 (69)
34:50 (56)
1:52 (18)
37:22 (57)
2:32 (35)
39:47 (57)
2:25 (64)
43:14 (57)
3:27 (58)
45:11 (57)
1:57 (58)
45:49 (57)
38 (43)
47:46 (57)
1:57 (61)
48:01 (57)
15 (6)
48:00 (57)
-
48:00  Eeli Kontola
58   Simon Hamel
Switzerland
3:22 (19)
6:05 (25)
2:43 (50)
9:23 (35)
3:18 (58)
24:31 (68)
15:08 (70)
27:32 (65)
3:01 (27)
30:24 (63)
2:52 (43)
34:01 (61)
3:37 (20)
36:20 (59)
2:19 (33)
40:13 (59)
3:53 (56)
41:56 (59)
1:43 (17)
44:28 (58)
2:32 (14)
46:10 (58)
1:42 (46)
46:44 (58)
34 (25)
48:13 (58)
1:29 (27)
48:29 (58)
16 (16)
48:29 (58)
-
48:29  Simon Hamel
59   Sami Raitola
Espoon Suunta
4:06 (40)
6:40 (40)
2:34 (46)
10:19 (47)
3:39 (62)
12:33 (41)
2:14 (39)
17:55 (47)
5:22 (59)
21:27 (48)
3:32 (57)
27:26 (51)
5:59 (63)
36:02 (58)
8:36 (66)
38:49 (58)
2:47 (41)
41:15 (58)
2:26 (65)
45:01 (59)
3:46 (62)
46:50 (59)
1:49 (55)
47:21 (59)
31 (10)
49:29 (59)
2:08 (66)
49:46 (59)
17 (24)
49:47 (59)
1 (63)
49:47  Sami Raitola
60   Oskari Aumo
Kalvolan Keihäs
18:17 (69)
20:26 (69)
2:09 (23)
22:41 (68)
2:15 (19)
24:24 (67)
1:43 (20)
28:31 (66)
4:07 (48)
31:13 (65)
2:42 (37)
36:01 (63)
4:48 (56)
37:59 (62)
1:58 (26)
40:40 (60)
2:41 (40)
42:38 (60)
1:58 (53)
45:34 (60)
2:56 (33)
47:19 (60)
1:45 (53)
47:58 (60)
39 (50)
49:44 (60)
1:46 (53)
50:02 (60)
18 (33)
50:02 (60)
-
50:02  Oskari Aumo
61   Elias Tikkanen
Espoon Suunta
4:07 (41)
9:00 (53)
4:53 (67)
12:32 (57)
3:32 (61)
16:06 (58)
3:34 (58)
19:52 (56)
3:46 (44)
23:45 (55)
3:53 (62)
28:52 (56)
5:07 (60)
38:21 (63)
9:29 (68)
42:08 (61)
3:47 (55)
44:30 (61)
2:22 (63)
47:47 (61)
3:17 (55)
49:30 (61)
1:43 (48)
50:10 (61)
40 (58)
51:51 (61)
1:41 (49)
52:11 (61)
20 (53)
52:11 (61)
-
52:11  Elias Tikkanen
62   Vili Olkkonen
Kangasala SK
4:15 (44)
6:13 (29)
1:58 (15)
9:12 (30)
2:59 (51)
13:28 (46)
4:16 (62)
21:56 (60)
8:28 (69)
24:37 (59)
2:41 (36)
28:53 (57)
4:16 (45)
37:15 (60)
8:22 (65)
44:33 (65)
7:18 (65)
46:20 (63)
1:47 (28)
49:20 (62)
3:00 (38)
51:44 (62)
2:24 (65)
52:22 (62)
38 (43)
53:33 (62)
1:11 (1)
53:55 (62)
22 (59)
53:55 (62)
-
53:55  Vili Olkkonen
63   Otto Gripenberg
IF Brahe
15:45 (68)
17:37 (67)
1:52 (8)
21:07 (67)
3:30 (59)
23:55 (66)
2:48 (52)
29:54 (69)
5:59 (65)
32:10 (67)
2:16 (24)
36:58 (66)
4:48 (56)
41:09 (65)
4:11 (53)
43:24 (62)
2:15 (30)
45:07 (62)
1:43 (17)
50:35 (63)
5:28 (70)
52:14 (63)
1:39 (39)
52:50 (63)
36 (36)
54:19 (63)
1:29 (27)
54:39 (63)
20 (53)
54:38 (63)
-
54:38  Otto Gripenberg
64   Miro Talvitie
Rasti-Nokia
11:04 (65)
13:49 (63)
2:45 (53)
17:03 (64)
3:14 (57)
20:40 (62)
3:37 (59)
25:44 (62)
5:04 (55)
28:49 (62)
3:05 (51)
36:42 (64)
7:53 (67)
41:15 (66)
4:33 (56)
44:36 (66)
3:21 (49)
46:41 (64)
2:05 (57)
51:12 (64)
4:31 (64)
53:16 (64)
2:04 (59)
54:05 (64)
49 (66)
56:06 (64)
2:01 (64)
56:27 (64)
21 (56)
56:26 (64)
-
56:26  Miro Talvitie
65   Tommi Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
9:47 (63)
14:21 (66)
4:34 (65)
17:34 (65)
3:13 (56)
22:18 (64)
4:44 (65)
27:23 (64)
5:05 (58)
30:53 (64)
3:30 (56)
37:23 (67)
6:30 (64)
40:20 (64)
2:57 (38)
43:42 (64)
3:22 (50)
46:48 (66)
3:06 (67)
52:05 (66)
5:17 (69)
54:28 (65)
2:23 (64)
55:26 (65)
58 (69)
57:39 (65)
2:13 (68)
58:05 (65)
26 (66)
58:05 (65)
-
58:05  Tommi Viilo
66   Eeka Husu
SK Vuoksi
4:07 (41)
6:33 (37)
2:26 (41)
10:03 (44)
3:30 (59)
12:08 (37)
2:05 (38)
18:56 (52)
6:48 (67)
27:13 (60)
8:17 (70)
34:12 (62)
6:59 (65)
37:28 (61)
3:16 (42)
43:32 (63)
6:04 (64)
46:42 (65)
3:10 (68)
51:22 (65)
4:40 (65)
56:25 (66)
5:03 (70)
57:13 (66)
48 (65)
59:25 (66)
2:12 (67)
59:49 (66)
24 (64)
59:48 (66)
-
59:48  Eeka Husu
67   Luan Swart
South Africa
4:49 (50)
10:32 (58)
5:43 (68)
14:13 (58)
3:41 (63)
20:40 (62)
6:27 (68)
25:44 (62)
5:04 (55)
33:03 (68)
7:19 (69)
40:31 (68)
7:28 (66)
44:30 (67)
3:59 (50)
52:04 (67)
7:34 (66)
55:21 (67)
3:17 (69)
59:02 (67)
3:41 (60)
1:01:22 (67)
2:20 (61)
1:02:12 (67)
50 (67)
1:04:12 (67)
2:00 (63)
1:04:38 (67)
26 (66)
1:04:37 (67)
-
1:04:37  Luan Swart
68   Lauri Naskali
Kyrös-Rasti
14:59 (67)
17:42 (68)
2:43 (50)
22:50 (69)
5:08 (68)
25:11 (69)
2:21 (42)
29:23 (67)
4:12 (49)
32:06 (66)
2:43 (38)
36:53 (65)
4:47 (55)
48:25 (68)
11:32 (69)
57:18 (69)
8:53 (68)
59:58 (69)
2:40 (66)
1:02:54 (68)
2:56 (33)
1:04:33 (68)
1:39 (39)
1:05:15 (68)
42 (61)
1:07:06 (68)
1:51 (59)
1:07:27 (68)
21 (56)
1:07:27 (68)
-
1:07:27  Lauri Naskali
69   Oula Pelkonen
Rastivarsat
5:05 (54)
11:52 (60)
6:47 (70)
20:25 (66)
8:33 (70)
23:50 (65)
3:25 (57)
29:24 (68)
5:34 (61)
34:05 (69)
4:41 (65)
42:09 (70)
8:04 (68)
50:58 (69)
8:49 (67)
55:38 (68)
4:40 (59)
59:12 (68)
3:34 (70)
1:04:13 (69)
5:01 (68)
1:07:27 (69)
3:14 (69)
1:08:38 (69)
1:11 (70)
1:11:18 (69)
2:40 (70)
1:11:50 (69)
32 (70)
1:11:50 (69)
-
1:11:50  Oula Pelkonen
70   Ville Pitkänen
Rasti-Jussit
21:02 (70)
24:51 (70)
3:49 (62)
26:59 (70)
2:08 (14)
28:47 (70)
1:48 (26)
33:28 (70)
4:41 (53)
36:27 (70)
2:59 (49)
41:19 (69)
4:52 (59)
57:26 (70)
16:07 (70)
1:02:22 (70)
4:56 (61)
1:04:23 (70)
2:01 (54)
1:07:42 (70)
3:19 (56)
1:10:02 (70)
2:20 (61)
1:10:41 (70)
39 (50)
1:12:35 (70)
1:54 (60)
1:13:01 (70)
26 (66)
1:13:01 (70)
-
1:13:01  Ville Pitkänen
   Jensen Key
Australia
-
11:31
-
13:57
2:26
15:55
1:58
19:37
3:42
28:25
8:48
32:37
4:12
35:31
2:54
40:34
5:03
42:49
2:15
46:11
3:22
47:54
1:43
48:38
44
50:39
2:01
50:58
19
50:57
-
hylätty  Jensen Key
   Akseli Julkunen
Tampereen Pyrintö
-
5:38
-
8:00
2:22
11:16
3:16
14:06
2:50
18:01
3:55
21:49
3:48
31:55
10:06
33:25
1:30
35:05
1:40
38:05
3:00
39:34
1:29
40:09
35
41:52
1:43
42:16
24
42:16
-
hylätty  Akseli Julkunen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English