Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H16A 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Artturi Hiiro
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:02 (2)
5:45 (1)
2:43 (1)
8:18 (1)
2:33 (7)
10:25 (1)
2:07 (1)
12:23 (1)
1:58 (1)
14:04 (1)
1:41 (2)
16:19 (1)
2:15 (1)
18:34 (1)
2:15 (1)
21:49 (1)
3:15 (2)
24:18 (1)
2:29 (2)
24:29 (1)
11 (4)
24:29  Artturi Hiiro
2   Konstantin Alybev
Russia
4:08 (7)
7:22 (5)
3:14 (3)
10:16 (7)
2:54 (10)
12:24 (4)
2:08 (2)
14:29 (2)
2:05 (2)
16:01 (2)
1:32 (1)
18:28 (2)
2:27 (2)
23:39 (6)
5:11 (18)
26:28 (4)
2:49 (1)
28:41 (2)
2:13 (1)
28:55 (2)
14 (11)
28:55  Konstantin Alybev
3   Aleksi Karttila
MS Parma
3:09 (3)
6:23 (3)
3:14 (3)
8:46 (2)
2:23 (3)
11:56 (2)
3:10 (9)
14:50 (4)
2:54 (7)
16:37 (4)
1:47 (3)
19:14 (3)
2:37 (4)
22:10 (3)
2:56 (5)
25:51 (2)
3:41 (6)
28:51 (3)
3:00 (8)
29:07 (3)
16 (14)
29:07  Aleksi Karttila
4   Vladislav Vikentiev
Russia
3:38 (4)
7:06 (4)
3:28 (6)
9:36 (4)
2:30 (6)
12:24 (4)
2:48 (5)
14:59 (5)
2:35 (4)
16:49 (5)
1:50 (4)
19:37 (5)
2:48 (6)
22:43 (4)
3:06 (9)
26:13 (3)
3:30 (3)
29:05 (4)
2:52 (5)
29:19 (4)
14 (11)
29:19  Vladislav Vikentiev
5   Augusts Velde
Lithuania
2:54 (1)
6:06 (2)
3:12 (2)
9:22 (3)
3:16 (13)
12:04 (3)
2:42 (3)
14:29 (2)
2:25 (3)
16:36 (3)
2:07 (7)
19:34 (4)
2:58 (8)
21:56 (2)
2:22 (2)
26:39 (5)
4:43 (15)
29:28 (5)
2:49 (4)
29:40 (5)
12 (7)
29:40  Augusts Velde
6   Adam Conway
Great Britain
3:46 (5)
7:52 (6)
4:06 (7)
10:02 (6)
2:10 (2)
12:46 (7)
2:44 (4)
15:22 (6)
2:36 (5)
17:37 (6)
2:15 (9)
20:29 (6)
2:52 (7)
23:25 (5)
2:56 (5)
26:58 (6)
3:33 (4)
29:46 (6)
2:48 (3)
29:59 (6)
13 (8)
29:59  Adam Conway
7   Karl Lemström
OK Raseborg
4:35 (9)
7:53 (7)
3:18 (5)
9:50 (5)
1:57 (1)
12:41 (6)
2:51 (6)
15:41 (7)
3:00 (8)
18:35 (7)
2:54 (17)
23:57 (7)
5:22 (18)
27:04 (7)
3:07 (10)
31:08 (7)
4:04 (10)
34:05 (7)
2:57 (6)
34:20 (7)
15 (13)
34:20  Karl Lemström
8   Aleksanteri Hiiro
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:36 (12)
9:43 (11)
4:07 (9)
12:21 (9)
2:38 (9)
15:30 (9)
3:09 (8)
19:08 (8)
3:38 (11)
21:21 (8)
2:13 (8)
24:45 (8)
3:24 (10)
27:58 (8)
3:13 (12)
32:04 (8)
4:06 (12)
35:14 (8)
3:10 (11)
35:27 (8)
13 (8)
35:27  Aleksanteri Hiiro
9   Kalle Hirvilammi
Rasti 88
4:00 (6)
8:06 (8)
4:06 (7)
10:42 (8)
2:36 (8)
14:12 (8)
3:30 (11)
19:30 (9)
5:18 (17)
22:04 (9)
2:34 (11)
25:51 (9)
3:47 (13)
28:39 (9)
2:48 (4)
32:24 (9)
3:45 (7)
35:26 (9)
3:02 (9)
35:36 (9)
10 (3)
35:36  Kalle Hirvilammi
10   Arseni Mironov
Belarus
4:27 (8)
8:54 (9)
4:27 (12)
13:55 (12)
5:01 (19)
17:00 (10)
3:05 (7)
21:19 (11)
4:19 (14)
23:22 (10)
2:03 (6)
26:06 (10)
2:44 (5)
29:08 (10)
3:02 (8)
32:57 (10)
3:49 (8)
35:55 (10)
2:58 (7)
36:04 (10)
9 (1)
36:04  Arseni Mironov
11   Lenni Väisänen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:40 (16)
11:14 (15)
4:34 (15)
15:24 (17)
4:10 (17)
20:25 (17)
5:01 (19)
23:09 (15)
2:44 (6)
25:10 (13)
2:01 (5)
28:34 (13)
3:24 (10)
31:30 (14)
2:56 (5)
35:06 (11)
3:36 (5)
38:11 (11)
3:05 (10)
38:27 (11)
16 (14)
38:27  Lenni Väisänen
12   Juho Leiniö
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:27 (11)
10:35 (12)
5:08 (16)
14:28 (15)
3:53 (16)
18:13 (14)
3:45 (14)
22:31 (12)
4:18 (13)
24:48 (12)
2:17 (10)
28:12 (12)
3:24 (10)
31:19 (12)
3:07 (10)
35:21 (12)
4:02 (9)
38:55 (13)
3:34 (13)
39:06 (12)
11 (4)
39:06  Juho Leiniö
12   Eero Karjanlahti
Rasti-Jussit
6:21 (15)
10:52 (13)
4:31 (14)
14:02 (13)
3:10 (12)
17:16 (11)
3:14 (10)
20:52 (10)
3:36 (10)
23:36 (11)
2:44 (14)
27:42 (11)
4:06 (16)
30:57 (11)
3:15 (13)
35:35 (14)
4:38 (13)
38:49 (12)
3:14 (12)
39:06 (12)
17 (16)
39:06  Eero Karjanlahti
14   Tuomo Haapala
Paimion Rasti
6:44 (17)
10:54 (14)
4:10 (10)
13:19 (10)
2:25 (5)
17:25 (12)
4:06 (17)
22:33 (13)
5:08 (16)
25:19 (14)
2:46 (15)
28:36 (14)
3:17 (9)
31:23 (13)
2:47 (3)
35:27 (13)
4:04 (10)
39:04 (14)
3:37 (14)
39:22 (14)
18 (18)
39:22  Tuomo Haapala
15   Roni Nevala
Teuvan Rivakka
6:56 (19)
12:22 (18)
5:26 (18)
15:39 (18)
3:17 (14)
19:22 (16)
3:43 (13)
22:46 (14)
3:24 (9)
25:22 (15)
2:36 (12)
29:16 (15)
3:54 (15)
32:53 (15)
3:37 (14)
38:28 (15)
5:35 (18)
42:45 (15)
4:17 (17)
42:54 (15)
9 (1)
42:54  Roni Nevala
16   Tuomo Kalvas
SK Uusi
6:07 (13)
11:48 (16)
5:41 (19)
14:43 (16)
2:55 (11)
20:40 (18)
5:57 (20)
24:50 (17)
4:10 (12)
27:28 (16)
2:38 (13)
33:14 (16)
5:46 (19)
38:13 (16)
4:59 (17)
43:20 (16)
5:07 (16)
47:21 (16)
4:01 (16)
47:44 (16)
23 (19)
47:44  Tuomo Kalvas
17   Eemeli Karjanlahti
Rasti-Jussit
5:01 (10)
9:28 (10)
4:27 (12)
13:52 (11)
4:24 (18)
17:37 (13)
3:45 (14)
28:34 (18)
10:57 (19)
32:46 (18)
4:12 (18)
36:37 (18)
3:51 (14)
40:32 (18)
3:55 (16)
46:47 (17)
6:15 (19)
50:24 (17)
3:37 (14)
50:37 (17)
13 (8)
50:37  Eemeli Karjanlahti
18   Sergey Rudenko
Russia
6:48 (18)
12:00 (17)
5:12 (17)
14:24 (14)
2:24 (4)
18:21 (15)
3:57 (16)
23:50 (16)
5:29 (18)
28:49 (17)
4:59 (19)
33:15 (17)
4:26 (17)
38:27 (17)
5:12 (19)
47:25 (18)
8:58 (20)
52:22 (18)
4:57 (19)
52:39 (18)
17 (16)
52:39  Sergey Rudenko
19   Kristian Ketola
Koovee
6:20 (14)
19:42 (19)
13:22 (20)
29:55 (19)
10:13 (20)
34:49 (19)
4:54 (18)
39:47 (19)
4:58 (15)
42:35 (19)
2:48 (16)
53:54 (19)
11:19 (20)
57:45 (19)
3:51 (15)
1:03:07 (19)
5:22 (17)
1:07:30 (19)
4:23 (18)
1:07:41 (19)
11 (4)
1:07:41  Kristian Ketola
20   Eero Nieminen
Suunta Jyväskylä
26:03 (20)
30:21 (20)
4:18 (11)
33:48 (20)
3:27 (15)
37:29 (20)
3:41 (12)
50:26 (20)
12:57 (20)
55:29 (20)
5:03 (20)
57:56 (20)
2:27 (2)
1:03:12 (20)
5:16 (20)
1:07:54 (20)
4:42 (14)
1:12:56 (20)
5:02 (20)
1:17:37 (20)
4:41 (20)
1:17:37  Eero Nieminen
   Miska Tähtinen
Päijät-Rasti
5:40
11:18
5:38
14:36
3:18
19:08
4:32
23:40
4:32
-
-
32:38
-
36:41
4:03
42:56
6:15
46:56
4:00
47:10
14
hylätty  Miska Tähtinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English