Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H16A 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Artturi Hiiro
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:10 (2)
6:42 (1)
2:32 (2)
7:28 (1)
46 (1)
10:32 (1)
3:04 (1)
13:54 (1)
3:22 (1)
15:02 (1)
1:08 (3)
15:45 (1)
43 (5)
18:36 (1)
2:51 (2)
20:52 (1)
2:16 (1)
23:32 (1)
2:40 (3)
24:20 (1)
48 (4)
25:50 (1)
1:30 (3)
26:07 (1)
17 (3)
26:06 (1)
-
26:06  Artturi Hiiro
2   Augusts Velde
Lithuania
4:15 (4)
8:05 (7)
3:50 (13)
9:03 (7)
58 (7)
12:10 (4)
3:07 (2)
15:33 (3)
3:23 (2)
16:34 (2)
1:01 (1)
17:14 (2)
40 (1)
20:12 (2)
2:58 (4)
22:51 (2)
2:39 (6)
25:26 (2)
2:35 (2)
26:11 (2)
45 (1)
27:46 (2)
1:35 (6)
28:01 (2)
15 (1)
28:01 (2)
-
28:01  Augusts Velde
3   Vladislav Vikentiev
Russia
4:17 (5)
7:17 (3)
3:00 (6)
8:14 (3)
57 (5)
11:37 (3)
3:23 (5)
15:19 (2)
3:42 (3)
17:06 (3)
1:47 (13)
17:48 (3)
42 (4)
21:31 (3)
3:43 (12)
24:05 (3)
2:34 (5)
27:11 (3)
3:06 (10)
28:01 (3)
50 (5)
29:32 (3)
1:31 (4)
29:51 (3)
19 (10)
29:51 (3)
-
29:51  Vladislav Vikentiev
4   Soma Gárdonyi
Hungary
4:41 (7)
7:50 (5)
3:09 (7)
8:47 (5)
57 (5)
12:32 (5)
3:45 (6)
16:57 (4)
4:25 (6)
18:19 (4)
1:22 (6)
19:59 (5)
1:40 (19)
23:17 (5)
3:18 (8)
25:42 (5)
2:25 (3)
28:25 (4)
2:43 (5)
29:11 (4)
46 (3)
30:34 (4)
1:23 (1)
30:54 (4)
20 (13)
30:53 (4)
-
30:53  Soma Gárdonyi
5   Arseni Mironov
Belarus
4:12 (3)
6:55 (2)
2:43 (3)
7:41 (2)
46 (1)
11:03 (2)
3:22 (4)
17:59 (5)
6:56 (18)
19:04 (5)
1:05 (2)
19:45 (4)
41 (3)
23:13 (4)
3:28 (10)
25:36 (4)
2:23 (2)
28:27 (5)
2:51 (8)
29:23 (5)
56 (8)
31:10 (5)
1:47 (11)
31:35 (5)
25 (20)
31:35 (5)
-
31:35  Arseni Mironov
6   Konstantin Alybev
Russia
7:27 (15)
9:48 (10)
2:21 (1)
10:40 (10)
52 (3)
13:51 (7)
3:11 (3)
19:57 (9)
6:06 (16)
21:40 (9)
1:43 (10)
22:37 (9)
57 (9)
25:08 (8)
2:31 (1)
27:35 (8)
2:27 (4)
30:04 (6)
2:29 (1)
30:54 (6)
50 (5)
32:20 (6)
1:26 (2)
32:38 (6)
18 (6)
32:37 (6)
-
32:37  Konstantin Alybev
7   Lenni Väisänen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:27 (12)
9:23 (9)
2:56 (4)
10:30 (9)
1:07 (13)
14:31 (9)
4:01 (7)
19:10 (8)
4:39 (8)
20:29 (8)
1:19 (5)
21:31 (7)
1:02 (11)
24:27 (7)
2:56 (3)
27:29 (7)
3:02 (14)
30:18 (7)
2:49 (7)
31:10 (7)
52 (7)
32:45 (7)
1:35 (6)
33:02 (7)
17 (3)
33:02 (7)
-
33:02  Lenni Väisänen
8   Kalle Hirvilammi
Rasti 88
5:14 (8)
8:27 (8)
3:13 (8)
9:27 (8)
1:00 (10)
13:59 (8)
4:32 (15)
18:52 (7)
4:53 (10)
20:09 (6)
1:17 (4)
21:01 (6)
52 (8)
24:23 (6)
3:22 (9)
27:02 (6)
2:39 (6)
30:20 (8)
3:18 (11)
31:17 (8)
57 (10)
33:11 (8)
1:54 (16)
33:31 (8)
20 (13)
33:31 (8)
-
33:31  Kalle Hirvilammi
9   Aleksanteri Hiiro
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:05 (1)
7:37 (4)
3:32 (11)
8:40 (4)
1:03 (11)
12:55 (6)
4:15 (9)
18:30 (6)
5:35 (12)
20:16 (7)
1:46 (12)
22:31 (8)
2:15 (20)
25:41 (9)
3:10 (7)
28:38 (9)
2:57 (12)
31:21 (9)
2:43 (5)
32:17 (9)
56 (8)
34:00 (9)
1:43 (10)
34:18 (9)
18 (6)
34:18 (9)
-
34:18  Aleksanteri Hiiro
10   Adam Conway
Great Britain
9:45 (18)
12:44 (15)
2:59 (5)
13:40 (14)
56 (4)
17:46 (11)
4:06 (8)
21:50 (10)
4:04 (4)
23:22 (10)
1:32 (8)
24:02 (10)
40 (1)
27:07 (10)
3:05 (6)
29:47 (10)
2:40 (8)
32:27 (10)
2:40 (3)
33:12 (10)
45 (1)
34:43 (10)
1:31 (4)
35:02 (10)
19 (10)
35:02 (10)
-
35:02  Adam Conway
11   Tuomo Haapala
Paimion Rasti
7:51 (16)
11:04 (11)
3:13 (8)
12:38 (11)
1:34 (18)
17:52 (12)
5:14 (17)
22:41 (11)
4:49 (9)
24:06 (11)
1:25 (7)
24:54 (11)
48 (7)
28:53 (11)
3:59 (16)
31:52 (11)
2:59 (13)
35:23 (11)
3:31 (14)
36:23 (11)
1:00 (13)
38:17 (11)
1:54 (16)
38:36 (11)
19 (10)
38:35 (11)
-
38:35  Tuomo Haapala
12   Eero Karjanlahti
Rasti-Jussit
5:50 (9)
11:33 (12)
5:43 (18)
14:31 (17)
2:58 (21)
18:54 (15)
4:23 (11)
22:58 (12)
4:04 (4)
25:28 (13)
2:30 (19)
26:31 (13)
1:03 (12)
30:03 (13)
3:32 (11)
32:55 (13)
2:52 (9)
35:59 (13)
3:04 (9)
36:57 (13)
58 (11)
38:33 (12)
1:36 (8)
38:56 (12)
23 (19)
38:56 (12)
-
38:56  Eero Karjanlahti
13   Frans Seppälä
Lauttakylän Luja
9:06 (17)
13:30 (17)
4:24 (15)
14:28 (16)
58 (7)
18:44 (14)
4:16 (10)
23:22 (14)
4:38 (7)
25:05 (12)
1:43 (10)
26:26 (12)
1:21 (15)
29:27 (12)
3:01 (5)
32:21 (12)
2:54 (11)
35:44 (12)
3:23 (12)
36:47 (12)
1:03 (14)
38:39 (13)
1:52 (13)
38:59 (13)
20 (13)
39:00 (13)
1 (20)
39:00  Frans Seppälä
14   Juho Leiniö
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:06 (13)
13:01 (16)
5:55 (19)
14:14 (15)
1:13 (15)
18:41 (13)
4:27 (12)
24:15 (15)
5:34 (11)
26:28 (15)
2:13 (15)
27:27 (15)
59 (10)
31:25 (14)
3:58 (15)
34:18 (14)
2:53 (10)
37:51 (14)
3:33 (15)
39:12 (14)
1:21 (21)
40:52 (14)
1:40 (9)
41:10 (14)
18 (6)
41:10 (14)
-
41:10  Juho Leiniö
15   Elias Nurmi
Rastiketut
6:01 (11)
11:42 (13)
5:41 (17)
12:40 (12)
58 (7)
17:07 (10)
4:27 (12)
23:00 (13)
5:53 (14)
26:10 (14)
3:10 (20)
27:16 (14)
1:06 (13)
31:54 (15)
4:38 (17)
35:13 (15)
3:19 (16)
38:59 (15)
3:46 (16)
40:07 (15)
1:08 (18)
41:56 (15)
1:49 (12)
42:16 (15)
20 (13)
42:16 (15)
-
42:16  Elias Nurmi
16   Eemeli Karjanlahti
Rasti-Jussit
10:55 (19)
14:58 (18)
4:03 (14)
16:54 (18)
1:56 (20)
21:46 (17)
4:52 (16)
27:36 (17)
5:50 (13)
29:53 (17)
2:17 (17)
31:03 (17)
1:10 (14)
36:09 (17)
5:06 (20)
39:16 (17)
3:07 (15)
43:49 (17)
4:33 (20)
44:54 (17)
1:05 (16)
46:46 (16)
1:52 (13)
47:02 (16)
16 (2)
47:00 (16)
-
47:00  Eemeli Karjanlahti
17   Tuomo Kalvas
SK Uusi
5:55 (10)
11:50 (14)
5:55 (19)
13:18 (13)
1:28 (17)
20:24 (16)
7:06 (19)
26:30 (16)
6:06 (16)
28:51 (16)
2:21 (18)
30:13 (16)
1:22 (16)
34:59 (16)
4:46 (18)
39:13 (16)
4:14 (19)
43:37 (16)
4:24 (19)
44:52 (16)
1:15 (20)
47:25 (17)
2:33 (21)
47:53 (17)
28 (21)
47:52 (17)
-
47:52  Tuomo Kalvas
18   Sergey Rudenko
Russia
15:43 (21)
19:16 (20)
3:33 (12)
20:35 (20)
1:19 (16)
25:05 (18)
4:30 (14)
34:05 (19)
9:00 (20)
35:37 (18)
1:32 (8)
36:59 (19)
1:22 (16)
41:46 (19)
4:47 (19)
46:03 (19)
4:17 (20)
49:30 (18)
3:27 (13)
50:36 (18)
1:06 (17)
52:28 (18)
1:52 (13)
52:48 (18)
20 (13)
52:47 (18)
-
52:47  Sergey Rudenko
19   Kristian Ketola
Koovee
4:33 (6)
7:53 (6)
3:20 (10)
8:56 (6)
1:03 (11)
26:08 (19)
17:12 (21)
32:04 (18)
5:56 (15)
36:01 (19)
3:57 (21)
36:44 (18)
43 (5)
40:27 (18)
3:43 (12)
44:09 (18)
3:42 (18)
49:40 (19)
5:31 (21)
50:43 (19)
1:03 (14)
52:48 (19)
2:05 (19)
53:05 (19)
17 (3)
53:06 (19)
1 (20)
53:06  Kristian Ketola
20   Miska Tähtinen
Päijät-Rasti
7:10 (14)
21:08 (21)
13:58 (21)
22:15 (21)
1:07 (13)
27:58 (21)
5:43 (18)
35:53 (20)
7:55 (19)
38:06 (20)
2:13 (15)
40:24 (21)
2:18 (21)
44:08 (20)
3:44 (14)
49:21 (20)
5:13 (21)
53:24 (20)
4:03 (17)
54:23 (20)
59 (12)
56:26 (20)
2:03 (18)
56:44 (20)
18 (6)
56:42 (20)
-
56:42  Miska Tähtinen
21   Alvar Seppälä
Lauttakylän Luja
11:51 (20)
17:06 (19)
5:15 (16)
18:46 (19)
1:40 (19)
27:02 (20)
8:16 (20)
36:23 (21)
9:21 (21)
38:14 (21)
1:51 (14)
39:37 (20)
1:23 (18)
45:59 (21)
6:22 (21)
49:39 (21)
3:40 (17)
54:00 (21)
4:21 (18)
55:14 (21)
1:14 (19)
57:39 (21)
2:25 (20)
58:01 (21)
22 (18)
58:01 (21)
-
58:01  Alvar Seppälä
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English