Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H14A 4. päivä

Väliaika 2,9 km

14433Riku GröhnHollolan Urheilijat -4617:57
24469Aarni RonkainenJämsän Retki-Veikot19:04+1:07
34485Siarhei ZhilinskiBelarus20:35+2:38
44441Topias KemppiEspoon Suunta21:16+3:19
54465Valtteri RantalaKalvolan Keihäs22:35+4:38
64432Maxim GavrilyukRussia22:40+4:43
74472Sampo SankeloLapuan Virkiä22:46+4:49
84424Oliver AlajoutsiKoovee22:55+4:58
94483Aleksi VälimaaRasti 8823:20+5:23
104470Tuomas RuuskanenMäntsälän Urheilijat24:13+6:16
114442Santeri KirjavainenKuopion Suunnistajat24:21+6:24
124453Vertti-Vilhelm MyllärinenLappeen Riento24:46+6:49
134461Jussi RaasakkaEspoon Suunta25:01+7:04
144484Joona YliahoKoovee25:18+7:21
154476Oleg TomashauBelarus25:51+7:54
164443Aleksandr KlochevRussia26:05+8:08
174452Karim MbembelaLynx26:09+8:12
184457Egor OrlovRussia26:24+8:27
194436Erkki IkäläinenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura26:38+8:41
204482Joona VuorelaEspoon Akilles27:01+9:04
214467Väinö RistimäkiHelsingin Suunnistajat27:25+9:28
224435Kasperi HämäläinenKuopion Suunnistajat27:55+9:58
234454Matias MäenpääTampereen Pyrintö28:04+10:07
244434Jerry HyvönenKuopion Suunnistajat28:11+10:14
254455Lauri NieminenValkeakosken Haka28:18+10:21
264464Jussi RantalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura28:31+10:34
274445Tuukka KupiainenKoovee29:14+11:17
284463Konsta RaitanenTampereen Pyrintö29:20+11:23
294451Aapo MaasiltaRastivarsat29:24+11:27
304481Ilari VirtanenHollolan Urheilijat -4629:32+11:35
314431Timur EmaldynovAngelniemen Ankkuri30:04+12:07
324473Oliver SchüleKoovee30:10+12:13
334480Alex WetherillGreat Britain30:16+12:19
344466Miska RiissanenEspoon Akilles30:27+12:30
354447Eino LehtiniemiRasti-Nokia30:43+12:46
364471Matsvei SakalouskiBelarus30:44+12:47
374444Heikki KumaraLaihian Luja31:09+13:12
384429Yurii DmitrievskiiRussia31:21+13:24
394439Luca KallelaHelsingin Suunnistajat31:45+13:48
404478Otso TukiainenTampereen Pyrintö32:46+14:49
414426Nikita BelovRussia32:48+14:51
424462Atte RahikkalaSK Pohjantähti33:32+15:35
434448Roope LembergRasti-Jussit36:38+18:41
444477Jyry TukiainenTampereen Pyrintö37:28+19:31
454437Lauri IsokallioRasti-Nokia37:45+19:48
464458Simon PERRINFrance38:36+20:39
474468Tuomas RokkaLounais-Hämeen Rasti41:38+23:41
484479Anton VehkalahtiIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima42:06+24:09
494450Nikita LupinovRussia43:11+25:14
504425Leo AleniusTampereen Pyrintö44:31+26:34
514428Robert BiskopKokkolan Suunnistajat44:35+26:38
524449Oscar LindgrenIF Femman45:24+27:27
534456Niilo NiinimäkiSK Pohjantähti46:08+28:11
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English