Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H14A 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,8 km
Väliaika
2,6 km
Väliaika
2,8 km
Maali
3,4 km
 
1.   Aarni Ronkainen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    15:31:00   18:47 (1)        19:03  
2.   Topias Kemppi Espoon Suunta    15:27:00   20:54 (2)        21:13  
3.   Sampo Sankelo Lapuan Virkiä    14:59:00   21:57 (3)        22:16  
4.   Maxim Gavrilyuk Russia    14:57:00   22:30 (5)        22:47  
4.   Lauri Isokallio Rasti-Nokia    15:45:00   22:28 (4)        22:47  
6.   Riku Gröhn Hollolan Urheilijat -46    14:47:00   22:32 (6)        22:50  
7.   Santeri Kirjavainen Kuopion Suunnistajat    14:39:00   22:35 (7)        22:52  
8.   Valtteri Rantala Kalvolan Keihäs    14:31:00   23:15 (8)        23:30  
9.   Siarhei Zhilinski Belarus    14:51:00   23:20 (9)        23:40  
10.   Tuomas Ruuskanen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    14:27:00   23:57 (10)        24:15  
11.   Karim Mbembela Lynx    14:25:00   24:28 (11)        24:46  
12.   Joona Yliaho Koovee    14:29:00   25:35 (12)        25:56  
13.   Vertti-Vilhelm Myllärinen Lappeen Riento    13:37:00   26:21 (13)        26:41  
14.   Jussi Raasakka Espoon Suunta    15:17:00   26:36 (14)        26:54  
15.   Jerry Hyvönen Kuopion Suunnistajat    14:49:00   26:59 (15)        27:22  
16.   Konsta Raitanen Tampereen Pyrintö    14:09:00   27:25 (16)        27:42  
17.   Oliver Alajoutsi Koovee    14:13:00   27:49 (17)        28:07  
18.   Oliver Schüle Koovee    13:53:00   28:25 (18)        28:43  
19.   Miska Riissanen Espoon Akilles    15:29:00   28:34 (19)        28:55  
20.   Yurii Dmitrievskii Russia    14:41:00   28:41 (20)        29:01  
21.   Joona Vuorela Espoon Akilles    15:07:00   28:55 (21)        29:11  
22.   Eino Lehtiniemi Rasti-Nokia    15:37:00   29:01 (22)        29:24  
23.   Heikki Kumara Laihian Luja    13:13:00   29:27 (23)        29:42  
24.   Oleg Tomashau Belarus    14:01:00   29:47 (24)        30:05  
25.   Kasperi Hämäläinen Kuopion Suunnistajat    13:59:00   29:55 (25)        30:11  
26.   Tuukka Kupiainen Koovee    14:21:00   30:09 (26)        30:28  
27.   Atte Rahikkala SK Pohjantähti    14:35:00   30:35 (27)        30:54  
28.   Robert Biskop Kokkolan Suunnistajat    15:35:00   31:04 (28)        31:23  
29.   Lauri Nieminen Valkeakosken Haka    14:05:00   31:54 (29)        32:16  
30.   Alex Wetherill Great Britain    14:45:00   32:41 (30)        32:59  
31.   Tuomas Rokka Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    14:11:00   33:04 (31)        33:25  
32.   Aapo Maasilta Rastivarsat    15:21:00   33:13 (32)        33:33  
33.   Matias Mäenpää Tampereen Pyrintö    13:57:00   33:15 (33)        33:35  
34.   Aleksi Välimaa Rasti 88    14:07:00   33:29 (34)        33:48  
35.   Jussi Rantala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    13:27:00   36:17 (35)        36:35  
36.   Otto Soini Kymin Suunnistajat    13:17:00   37:51 (36)        38:07  
37.   Matsvei Sakalouski Belarus    14:55:00   38:00 (37)        38:17  
38.   Nikita Lupinov Russia    13:35:00   39:36 (38)        39:57  
39.   Aleksandr Klochev Russia    13:09:00   39:51 (39)        40:12  
40.   Topi Perttu Laihian Luja    13:39:00   41:17 (40)        41:34  
41.   Luca Kallela Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:11:00   42:21 (41)        42:40  
42.   Aleksei Sylkin Russia    14:15:00   43:27 (42)        43:47  
43.   Ilari Virtanen Hollolan Urheilijat -46    14:53:00   43:57 (43)        44:17  
44.   Aarni Laine Tampereen Pyrintö    13:55:00   45:38 (44)        46:00  
45.   Jyry Tukiainen Tampereen Pyrintö    14:03:00   49:38 (45)        50:02  
46.   Perttu Jokinen Navi    13:29:00   53:17 (46)        53:38  
47.   Timur Emaldynov Angelniemen Ankkuri    14:43:00   54:33 (47)        54:54  
48.   Nikita Belov Russia    14:33:00   55:46 (48)        56:06  
49.   Niilo Niinimäki SK Pohjantähti    14:37:00   1:07:58 (49)        1:08:22  
   Egor Orlov Russia    13:07:00            hylätty  
   Oscar Lindgren IF Femman    13:19:00            hylätty  
   Erkki Ikäläinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    13:25:00            ei läht.  
   Emil Beltramba Italy    14:17:00            ei läht.  
   Otso Tukiainen Tampereen Pyrintö    14:19:00            keskeytti  
   Leo Alenius Tampereen Pyrintö    14:23:00            hylätty  
   Simon PERRIN France    15:33:00            hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English