Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H14A 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Riku Gröhn
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
29 (1)
4:39 (2)
4:10 (3)
5:29 (2)
50 (2)
6:05 (2)
36 (2)
9:39 (1)
3:34 (2)
10:51 (1)
1:12 (1)
12:00 (1)
1:09 (1)
13:43 (1)
1:43 (1)
15:57 (1)
2:14 (1)
16:28 (1)
31 (2)
18:00 (1)
1:32 (1)
18:16 (1)
16 (36)
18:16  Riku Gröhn
2   Aarni Ronkainen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
36 (3)
4:35 (1)
3:59 (2)
5:25 (1)
50 (2)
6:02 (1)
37 (3)
9:53 (2)
3:51 (5)
11:14 (2)
1:21 (6)
12:24 (2)
1:10 (2)
14:11 (2)
1:47 (2)
16:50 (2)
2:39 (9)
17:27 (2)
37 (3)
19:13 (2)
1:46 (3)
19:21 (2)
8 (2)
19:21  Aarni Ronkainen
3   Siarhei Zhilinski
Belarus
46 (21)
5:47 (8)
5:01 (6)
6:44 (8)
57 (11)
7:23 (5)
39 (9)
11:06 (4)
3:43 (3)
12:39 (4)
1:33 (13)
13:49 (3)
1:10 (2)
15:49 (3)
2:00 (12)
18:24 (3)
2:35 (7)
19:05 (3)
41 (7)
20:43 (3)
1:38 (2)
20:56 (3)
13 (24)
20:56  Siarhei Zhilinski
4   Topias Kemppi
Espoon Suunta
42 (12)
5:39 (3)
4:57 (4)
6:33 (3)
54 (6)
7:11 (3)
38 (5)
11:23 (6)
4:12 (9)
12:38 (3)
1:15 (2)
14:21 (4)
1:43 (15)
16:22 (4)
2:01 (13)
18:51 (4)
2:29 (4)
19:30 (4)
39 (4)
21:25 (4)
1:55 (9)
21:36 (4)
11 (20)
21:36  Topias Kemppi
5   Valtteri Rantala
Kalvolan Keihäs
46 (21)
5:54 (11)
5:08 (9)
6:53 (11)
59 (16)
7:30 (9)
37 (3)
11:21 (5)
3:51 (5)
13:08 (6)
1:47 (26)
14:24 (5)
1:16 (7)
16:32 (5)
2:08 (20)
19:34 (6)
3:02 (18)
20:31 (6)
57 (32)
22:42 (5)
2:11 (31)
22:52 (5)
10 (11)
22:52  Valtteri Rantala
6   Maxim Gavrilyuk
Russia
1:52 (50)
5:47 (8)
3:55 (1)
6:40 (5)
53 (4)
7:43 (13)
1:03 (48)
11:04 (3)
3:21 (1)
12:45 (5)
1:41 (22)
15:11 (6)
2:26 (33)
17:01 (6)
1:50 (3)
19:32 (5)
2:31 (6)
20:21 (5)
49 (22)
22:43 (6)
2:22 (38)
22:58 (6)
15 (32)
22:58  Maxim Gavrilyuk
7   Sampo Sankelo
Lapuan Virkiä
39 (6)
7:16 (22)
6:37 (26)
8:46 (24)
1:30 (44)
9:21 (22)
35 (1)
13:07 (14)
3:46 (4)
14:30 (14)
1:23 (7)
15:40 (9)
1:10 (2)
17:36 (8)
1:56 (5)
20:33 (8)
2:57 (15)
21:02 (7)
29 (1)
22:55 (7)
1:53 (6)
23:05 (7)
10 (11)
23:05  Sampo Sankelo
8   Oliver Alajoutsi
Koovee
49 (28)
6:02 (13)
5:13 (11)
7:01 (13)
59 (16)
7:42 (11)
41 (14)
12:15 (10)
4:33 (15)
14:11 (12)
1:56 (37)
15:42 (10)
1:31 (12)
17:39 (9)
1:57 (8)
20:08 (7)
2:29 (4)
21:06 (8)
58 (36)
23:05 (8)
1:59 (13)
23:13 (8)
8 (2)
23:13  Oliver Alajoutsi
9   Aleksi Välimaa
Rasti 88
44 (16)
5:43 (5)
4:59 (5)
6:44 (8)
1:01 (19)
7:27 (7)
43 (17)
12:04 (8)
4:37 (16)
13:35 (7)
1:31 (10)
15:35 (8)
2:00 (26)
17:55 (10)
2:20 (33)
20:39 (9)
2:44 (11)
21:21 (9)
42 (10)
23:23 (9)
2:02 (18)
23:39 (9)
16 (36)
23:39  Aleksi Välimaa
10   Tuomas Ruuskanen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
33 (2)
5:39 (3)
5:06 (8)
6:41 (6)
1:02 (21)
7:20 (4)
39 (9)
13:00 (13)
5:40 (32)
14:23 (13)
1:23 (7)
16:19 (11)
1:56 (23)
18:23 (11)
2:04 (18)
21:23 (10)
3:00 (16)
22:02 (10)
39 (4)
24:16 (10)
2:14 (33)
24:32 (10)
16 (36)
24:32  Tuomas Ruuskanen
11   Santeri Kirjavainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
41 (11)
5:43 (5)
5:02 (7)
6:36 (4)
53 (4)
7:42 (11)
1:06 (50)
11:51 (7)
4:09 (8)
13:42 (8)
1:51 (29)
15:31 (7)
1:49 (20)
17:29 (7)
1:58 (10)
21:41 (12)
4:12 (35)
22:24 (11)
43 (11)
24:30 (11)
2:06 (22)
24:52 (11)
22 (53)
24:52  Santeri Kirjavainen
12   Vertti-Vilhelm Myllärinen
Lappeen Riento
42 (12)
6:19 (17)
5:37 (16)
7:23 (17)
1:04 (26)
8:07 (17)
44 (18)
12:05 (9)
3:58 (7)
14:08 (11)
2:03 (40)
16:51 (14)
2:43 (37)
18:55 (14)
2:04 (18)
21:34 (11)
2:39 (9)
22:44 (12)
1:10 (45)
24:53 (12)
2:09 (28)
25:03 (12)
10 (11)
25:03  Vertti-Vilhelm Myllärinen
13   Jussi Raasakka
Espoon Suunta
45 (19)
6:06 (14)
5:21 (14)
7:08 (15)
1:02 (21)
7:59 (15)
51 (28)
12:24 (11)
4:25 (11)
13:48 (10)
1:24 (9)
16:39 (13)
2:51 (40)
18:40 (12)
2:01 (13)
22:10 (14)
3:30 (27)
23:11 (14)
1:01 (41)
25:05 (13)
1:54 (7)
25:21 (13)
16 (36)
25:21  Jussi Raasakka
14   Joona Yliaho
Koovee
47 (24)
6:51 (20)
6:04 (20)
7:57 (20)
1:06 (28)
8:50 (20)
53 (33)
13:15 (15)
4:25 (11)
15:06 (15)
1:51 (29)
16:26 (12)
1:20 (10)
18:43 (13)
2:17 (30)
22:05 (13)
3:22 (25)
22:52 (13)
47 (19)
25:25 (14)
2:33 (42)
25:38 (14)
13 (24)
25:38  Joona Yliaho
15   Oleg Tomashau
Belarus
48 (25)
7:55 (30)
7:07 (31)
8:52 (28)
57 (11)
9:31 (24)
39 (9)
14:31 (21)
5:00 (23)
16:26 (23)
1:55 (35)
18:05 (19)
1:39 (14)
20:00 (16)
1:55 (4)
23:06 (15)
3:06 (20)
23:57 (15)
51 (23)
26:01 (15)
2:04 (20)
26:09 (15)
8 (2)
26:09  Oleg Tomashau
16   Aleksandr Klochev
Russia
36 (3)
5:44 (7)
5:08 (9)
6:43 (7)
59 (16)
7:23 (5)
40 (12)
15:04 (26)
7:41 (45)
17:05 (27)
2:01 (39)
18:50 (24)
1:45 (17)
20:58 (22)
2:08 (20)
23:35 (16)
2:37 (8)
24:18 (16)
43 (11)
26:09 (16)
1:51 (5)
26:28 (16)
19 (50)
26:28  Aleksandr Klochev
17   Karim Mbembela
Lynx
40 (10)
5:53 (10)
5:13 (11)
6:49 (10)
56 (10)
7:27 (7)
38 (5)
12:25 (12)
4:58 (22)
13:43 (9)
1:18 (4)
17:14 (15)
3:31 (47)
19:16 (15)
2:02 (15)
23:35 (16)
4:19 (37)
24:20 (17)
45 (17)
26:19 (17)
1:59 (13)
26:30 (17)
11 (20)
26:30  Karim Mbembela
18   Egor Orlov
Russia
42 (12)
6:34 (19)
5:52 (18)
7:52 (19)
1:18 (39)
8:38 (19)
46 (22)
13:28 (16)
4:50 (19)
15:07 (16)
1:39 (19)
18:48 (23)
3:41 (49)
20:44 (21)
1:56 (5)
23:44 (19)
3:00 (16)
24:27 (18)
43 (11)
26:28 (18)
2:01 (17)
26:46 (18)
18 (48)
26:46  Egor Orlov
19   Erkki Ikäläinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
53 (31)
7:36 (26)
6:43 (29)
8:51 (26)
1:15 (36)
9:43 (27)
52 (29)
14:08 (19)
4:25 (11)
16:02 (21)
1:54 (33)
17:20 (16)
1:18 (9)
20:05 (18)
2:45 (46)
23:43 (18)
3:38 (29)
24:39 (19)
56 (30)
26:46 (19)
2:07 (25)
26:54 (19)
8 (2)
26:54  Erkki Ikäläinen
20   Joona Vuorela
Espoon Akilles
1:10 (48)
7:22 (24)
6:12 (22)
8:32 (21)
1:10 (29)
9:28 (23)
56 (38)
14:08 (19)
4:40 (18)
15:47 (18)
1:39 (19)
18:22 (20)
2:35 (36)
20:30 (19)
2:08 (20)
23:53 (20)
3:23 (26)
24:47 (20)
54 (27)
27:10 (20)
2:23 (39)
27:19 (20)
9 (7)
27:19  Joona Vuorela
21   Väinö Ristimäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:05 (46)
7:10 (21)
6:05 (21)
8:36 (22)
1:26 (43)
9:17 (21)
41 (14)
13:54 (18)
4:37 (16)
15:54 (19)
2:00 (38)
17:45 (18)
1:51 (21)
20:03 (17)
2:18 (31)
24:35 (21)
4:32 (39)
25:22 (21)
47 (19)
27:30 (21)
2:08 (27)
27:45 (21)
15 (32)
27:45  Väinö Ristimäki
22   Kasperi Hämäläinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
39 (6)
6:31 (18)
5:52 (18)
7:33 (18)
1:02 (21)
8:31 (18)
58 (42)
14:37 (23)
6:06 (39)
15:57 (20)
1:20 (5)
18:25 (21)
2:28 (34)
22:35 (29)
4:10 (52)
25:25 (26)
2:50 (12)
26:04 (24)
39 (4)
27:58 (22)
1:54 (7)
28:13 (22)
15 (32)
28:13  Kasperi Hämäläinen
23   Matias Mäenpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
39 (6)
6:10 (15)
5:31 (15)
7:05 (14)
55 (9)
7:43 (13)
38 (5)
13:46 (17)
6:03 (38)
15:18 (17)
1:32 (11)
19:34 (28)
4:16 (50)
21:31 (26)
1:57 (8)
25:15 (24)
3:44 (31)
26:02 (23)
47 (19)
28:08 (23)
2:06 (22)
28:22 (23)
14 (28)
28:22  Matias Mäenpää
24   Jerry Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:07 (47)
7:38 (28)
6:31 (24)
8:55 (29)
1:17 (38)
10:20 (31)
1:25 (51)
15:34 (29)
5:14 (28)
17:15 (28)
1:41 (22)
19:32 (27)
2:17 (32)
21:53 (27)
2:21 (34)
25:08 (22)
3:15 (23)
26:00 (22)
52 (25)
28:21 (24)
2:21 (37)
28:32 (24)
11 (20)
28:32  Jerry Hyvönen
25   Lauri Nieminen
Valkeakosken Haka
1:49 (49)
8:08 (31)
6:19 (23)
9:02 (30)
54 (6)
9:42 (25)
40 (12)
14:49 (24)
5:07 (26)
16:23 (22)
1:34 (14)
17:38 (17)
1:15 (6)
20:33 (20)
2:55 (49)
25:23 (25)
4:50 (43)
26:21 (26)
58 (36)
28:28 (25)
2:07 (25)
28:38 (25)
10 (11)
28:38  Lauri Nieminen
26   Jussi Rantala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:03 (45)
10:58 (46)
9:55 (46)
11:44 (44)
46 (1)
12:25 (41)
41 (14)
16:40 (33)
4:15 (10)
17:57 (30)
1:17 (3)
19:11 (25)
1:14 (5)
21:10 (23)
1:59 (11)
25:55 (27)
4:45 (42)
26:38 (27)
43 (11)
28:41 (26)
2:03 (19)
28:48 (26)
7 (1)
28:48  Jussi Rantala
27   Tuukka Kupiainen
Koovee
46 (21)
8:26 (34)
7:40 (35)
9:24 (31)
58 (14)
10:08 (30)
44 (18)
15:11 (27)
5:03 (24)
16:59 (25)
1:48 (28)
19:13 (26)
2:14 (28)
21:26 (25)
2:13 (25)
26:16 (28)
4:50 (43)
27:09 (28)
53 (26)
29:23 (27)
2:14 (33)
29:32 (27)
9 (7)
29:32  Tuukka Kupiainen
28   Konsta Raitanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
48 (25)
7:19 (23)
6:31 (24)
9:34 (34)
2:15 (52)
10:22 (32)
48 (24)
15:27 (28)
5:05 (25)
17:04 (26)
1:37 (17)
19:52 (30)
2:48 (38)
23:32 (34)
3:40 (51)
26:23 (29)
2:51 (13)
27:17 (29)
54 (27)
29:23 (27)
2:06 (22)
29:37 (28)
14 (28)
29:37  Konsta Raitanen
29   Aapo Maasilta
Rastivarsat
44 (16)
7:33 (25)
6:49 (30)
8:43 (23)
1:10 (29)
9:43 (27)
1:00 (44)
14:33 (22)
4:50 (19)
16:49 (24)
2:16 (46)
18:43 (22)
1:54 (22)
21:25 (24)
2:42 (45)
25:14 (23)
3:49 (32)
26:19 (25)
1:05 (44)
29:28 (29)
3:09 (51)
29:45 (29)
17 (44)
29:45  Aapo Maasilta
30   Ilari Virtanen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
1:01 (43)
10:39 (44)
9:38 (43)
12:16 (46)
1:37 (47)
13:04 (45)
48 (24)
18:31 (39)
5:27 (31)
20:14 (40)
1:43 (24)
22:26 (37)
2:12 (27)
24:34 (37)
2:08 (20)
26:59 (32)
2:25 (2)
27:40 (31)
41 (7)
29:36 (30)
1:56 (11)
29:52 (30)
16 (36)
29:52  Ilari Virtanen
31   Timur Emaldynov
Angelniemen Ankkuri
57 (36)
9:04 (37)
8:07 (37)
10:37 (37)
1:33 (46)
11:23 (36)
46 (22)
16:19 (32)
4:56 (21)
18:35 (33)
2:16 (46)
20:32 (32)
1:57 (25)
22:40 (30)
2:08 (20)
27:11 (33)
4:31 (38)
28:07 (33)
56 (30)
30:07 (31)
2:00 (15)
30:21 (31)
14 (28)
30:21  Timur Emaldynov
32   Oliver Schüle
Koovee
59 (39)
7:39 (29)
6:40 (27)
8:49 (25)
1:10 (29)
9:42 (25)
53 (33)
16:02 (31)
6:20 (41)
17:42 (29)
1:40 (21)
20:54 (34)
3:12 (43)
23:13 (32)
2:19 (32)
26:55 (31)
3:42 (30)
27:41 (32)
46 (18)
30:14 (32)
2:33 (42)
30:28 (32)
14 (28)
30:28  Oliver Schüle
33   Alex Wetherill
Great Britain
59 (39)
8:13 (33)
7:14 (33)
9:27 (32)
1:14 (35)
10:53 (35)
1:26 (52)
16:46 (35)
5:53 (36)
18:18 (32)
1:32 (11)
19:34 (28)
1:16 (7)
22:05 (28)
2:31 (40)
27:19 (34)
5:14 (46)
28:16 (34)
57 (32)
30:25 (33)
2:09 (28)
30:35 (33)
10 (11)
30:35  Alex Wetherill
34   Miska Riissanen
Espoon Akilles
58 (38)
10:28 (42)
9:30 (42)
11:26 (41)
58 (14)
12:10 (39)
44 (18)
17:34 (36)
5:24 (30)
19:29 (36)
1:55 (35)
21:43 (35)
2:14 (28)
24:08 (35)
2:25 (38)
27:44 (36)
3:36 (28)
28:35 (36)
51 (23)
30:35 (34)
2:00 (15)
30:48 (34)
13 (24)
30:48  Miska Riissanen
35   Matsvei Sakalouski
Belarus
45 (19)
11:15 (47)
10:30 (47)
12:36 (47)
1:21 (42)
13:24 (46)
48 (24)
18:31 (39)
5:07 (26)
20:08 (39)
1:37 (17)
21:55 (36)
1:47 (18)
24:17 (36)
2:22 (35)
27:27 (35)
3:10 (22)
28:29 (35)
1:02 (42)
30:48 (36)
2:19 (35)
31:00 (35)
12 (23)
31:00  Matsvei Sakalouski
36   Eino Lehtiniemi
Rasti-Nokia
54 (34)
7:36 (26)
6:42 (28)
8:51 (26)
1:15 (36)
9:49 (29)
58 (42)
15:41 (30)
5:52 (35)
18:14 (31)
2:33 (50)
20:02 (31)
1:48 (19)
22:40 (30)
2:38 (43)
26:38 (30)
3:58 (33)
27:35 (30)
57 (32)
30:46 (35)
3:11 (52)
31:03 (36)
17 (44)
31:03  Eino Lehtiniemi
37   Heikki Kumara
Laihian Luja
39 (6)
8:42 (35)
8:03 (36)
9:46 (35)
1:04 (26)
10:47 (34)
1:01 (45)
20:20 (42)
9:33 (48)
21:54 (42)
1:34 (14)
23:15 (40)
1:21 (11)
25:31 (40)
2:16 (29)
28:38 (38)
3:07 (21)
29:21 (37)
43 (11)
31:16 (37)
1:55 (9)
31:25 (37)
9 (7)
31:25  Heikki Kumara
38   Yurii Dmitrievskii
Russia
53 (31)
9:00 (36)
8:07 (37)
10:03 (36)
1:03 (24)
13:58 (48)
3:55 (53)
20:48 (44)
6:50 (43)
22:33 (43)
1:45 (25)
24:29 (42)
1:56 (23)
26:32 (41)
2:03 (16)
28:58 (40)
2:26 (3)
29:39 (38)
41 (7)
31:29 (38)
1:50 (4)
31:44 (38)
15 (32)
31:44  Yurii Dmitrievskii
39   Luca Kallela
Helsingin Suunnistajat
57 (36)
8:09 (32)
7:12 (32)
9:27 (32)
1:18 (39)
10:28 (33)
1:01 (45)
16:45 (34)
6:17 (40)
18:36 (34)
1:51 (29)
20:52 (33)
2:16 (31)
23:22 (33)
2:30 (39)
28:50 (39)
5:28 (47)
29:45 (39)
55 (29)
31:54 (39)
2:09 (28)
32:03 (39)
9 (7)
32:03  Luca Kallela
40   Otso Tukiainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:02 (44)
12:38 (50)
11:36 (50)
13:51 (50)
1:13 (33)
14:45 (50)
54 (36)
20:27 (43)
5:42 (33)
22:36 (44)
2:09 (45)
24:12 (41)
1:36 (13)
26:34 (42)
2:22 (35)
29:29 (41)
2:55 (14)
30:29 (40)
1:00 (40)
32:49 (40)
2:20 (36)
33:06 (40)
17 (44)
33:06  Otso Tukiainen
41   Nikita Belov
Russia
2:16 (52)
9:47 (40)
7:31 (34)
10:59 (39)
1:12 (32)
12:00 (38)
1:01 (45)
17:55 (38)
5:55 (37)
19:49 (38)
1:54 (33)
22:38 (39)
2:49 (39)
25:15 (39)
2:37 (41)
29:31 (42)
4:16 (36)
30:29 (40)
58 (36)
32:57 (41)
2:28 (40)
33:10 (41)
13 (24)
33:10  Nikita Belov
42   Atte Rahikkala
SK Pohjantähti
38 (5)
6:16 (16)
5:38 (17)
7:13 (16)
57 (11)
8:01 (16)
48 (24)
14:50 (25)
6:49 (42)
19:23 (35)
4:33 (53)
22:36 (38)
3:13 (46)
24:51 (38)
2:15 (28)
28:10 (37)
3:19 (24)
31:10 (42)
3:00 (52)
33:39 (42)
2:29 (41)
33:49 (42)
10 (11)
33:49  Atte Rahikkala
43   Roope Lemberg
Rasti-Jussit
48 (25)
16:23 (53)
15:35 (53)
17:43 (52)
1:20 (41)
18:27 (52)
44 (18)
22:57 (48)
4:30 (14)
24:44 (48)
1:47 (26)
26:58 (45)
2:14 (28)
29:22 (43)
2:24 (37)
32:27 (43)
3:05 (19)
34:04 (43)
1:37 (49)
36:48 (43)
2:44 (46)
36:58 (43)
10 (11)
36:58  Roope Lemberg
44   Jyry Tukiainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:00 (41)
9:36 (39)
8:36 (40)
11:17 (40)
1:41 (49)
12:22 (40)
1:05 (49)
21:00 (45)
8:38 (46)
23:23 (46)
2:23 (48)
26:35 (43)
3:12 (43)
29:32 (45)
2:57 (50)
33:33 (44)
4:01 (34)
34:30 (44)
57 (32)
37:37 (44)
3:07 (50)
37:58 (44)
21 (52)
37:58  Jyry Tukiainen
45   Lauri Isokallio
Rasti-Nokia
43 (15)
5:59 (12)
5:16 (13)
6:53 (11)
54 (6)
7:31 (10)
38 (5)
22:28 (47)
14:57 (53)
24:33 (47)
2:05 (42)
27:34 (46)
3:01 (42)
29:30 (44)
1:56 (5)
35:08 (45)
5:38 (48)
35:51 (45)
43 (11)
37:55 (45)
2:04 (20)
38:03 (45)
8 (2)
38:03  Lauri Isokallio
46   Simon PERRIN
France
53 (31)
10:40 (45)
9:47 (45)
11:41 (43)
1:01 (19)
12:33 (43)
52 (29)
24:08 (49)
11:35 (51)
25:59 (49)
1:51 (29)
27:43 (47)
1:44 (16)
29:46 (46)
2:03 (16)
35:44 (46)
5:58 (49)
36:47 (46)
1:03 (43)
38:45 (46)
1:58 (12)
38:55 (46)
10 (11)
38:55  Simon PERRIN
47   Tuomas Rokka
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
50 (29)
11:27 (48)
10:37 (48)
12:40 (48)
1:13 (33)
13:37 (47)
57 (39)
19:22 (41)
5:45 (34)
21:28 (41)
2:06 (44)
28:14 (48)
6:46 (52)
30:55 (48)
2:41 (44)
37:50 (48)
6:55 (51)
38:48 (47)
58 (36)
41:47 (47)
2:59 (49)
42:03 (47)
16 (36)
42:03  Tuomas Rokka
48   Anton Vehkalahti
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
1:00 (41)
9:19 (38)
8:19 (39)
10:57 (38)
1:38 (48)
11:54 (37)
57 (39)
21:01 (46)
9:07 (47)
23:04 (45)
2:03 (40)
26:36 (44)
3:32 (48)
31:12 (49)
4:36 (53)
36:10 (47)
4:58 (45)
39:15 (48)
3:05 (53)
42:13 (48)
2:58 (48)
42:33 (48)
20 (51)
42:33  Anton Vehkalahti
49   Nikita Lupinov
Russia
50 (29)
10:30 (43)
9:40 (44)
11:33 (42)
1:03 (24)
12:25 (41)
52 (29)
17:41 (37)
5:16 (29)
19:46 (37)
2:05 (42)
28:29 (49)
8:43 (53)
30:43 (47)
2:14 (26)
37:52 (49)
7:09 (52)
40:36 (49)
2:44 (51)
43:14 (49)
2:38 (45)
43:32 (49)
18 (48)
43:32  Nikita Lupinov
50   Leo Alenius
Tampereen Pyrintö
44 (16)
11:59 (49)
11:15 (49)
13:30 (49)
1:31 (45)
14:27 (49)
57 (39)
24:19 (50)
9:52 (50)
28:36 (51)
4:17 (52)
33:36 (52)
5:00 (51)
36:13 (52)
2:37 (41)
40:46 (51)
4:33 (40)
42:00 (51)
1:14 (47)
44:34 (50)
2:34 (44)
44:50 (50)
16 (36)
44:50  Leo Alenius
51   Robert Biskop
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:47 (53)
15:54 (52)
13:07 (51)
18:19 (53)
2:25 (53)
19:14 (53)
55 (37)
26:14 (52)
7:00 (44)
28:37 (52)
2:23 (48)
31:08 (51)
2:31 (35)
33:55 (51)
2:47 (47)
40:13 (50)
6:18 (50)
41:25 (50)
1:12 (46)
44:38 (51)
3:13 (53)
44:55 (51)
17 (44)
44:55  Robert Biskop
52   Oscar Lindgren
IF Femman
56 (35)
9:51 (41)
8:55 (41)
11:54 (45)
2:03 (51)
12:47 (44)
53 (33)
26:04 (51)
13:17 (52)
27:39 (50)
1:35 (16)
30:35 (50)
2:56 (41)
32:49 (50)
2:14 (26)
42:00 (53)
9:11 (53)
43:19 (52)
1:19 (48)
45:32 (52)
2:13 (32)
45:42 (52)
10 (11)
45:42  Oscar Lindgren
53   Niilo Niinimäki
SK Pohjantähti
1:53 (51)
15:13 (51)
13:20 (52)
16:58 (51)
1:45 (50)
17:50 (51)
52 (29)
27:24 (53)
9:34 (49)
30:41 (53)
3:17 (51)
33:53 (53)
3:12 (43)
36:46 (53)
2:53 (48)
41:25 (52)
4:39 (41)
43:25 (53)
2:00 (50)
46:12 (53)
2:47 (47)
46:28 (53)
16 (36)
46:28  Niilo Niinimäki
   Topi Perttu
Laihian Luja
-
-
-
10:14
-
11:29
1:15
17:49
6:20
20:16
2:27
-
-
24:44
-
-
-
29:07
-
31:36
2:29
31:46
10
hylätty  Topi Perttu
   Aleksei Sylkin
Russia
55
-
-
13:55
-
18:15
4:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
29:38
-
-
-
-
-
36:36
-
36:49
13
hylätty  Aleksei Sylkin
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English