Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H14A 4. päivä

Lähtölista

4432Maxim GavrilyukRussia9:03:00   207257
4470Tuomas RuuskanenMäntsälän Urheilijat9:05:00   179591
4427Emil BeltrambaItaly9:09:00   219219
4482Joona VuorelaEspoon Akilles9:11:00   169655
4480Alex WetherillGreat Britain9:13:00   405382
4455Lauri NieminenValkeakosken Haka9:15:00   114617
4452Karim MbembelaLynx9:17:00   500488
4442Santeri KirjavainenKuopion Suunnistajat9:19:00   215559
4458Simon PERRINFrance9:21:00   105081
4484Joona YliahoKoovee9:23:00   219045
4465Valtteri RantalaKalvolan Keihäs9:25:00   207064
4441Topias KemppiEspoon Suunta9:27:00   222299
4445Tuukka KupiainenKoovee9:31:00   190904
4447Eino LehtiniemiRasti-Nokia9:33:00   180275
4426Nikita BelovRussia9:35:00   99287
4424Oliver AlajoutsiKoovee9:37:00   203950
4473Oliver SchüleKoovee9:39:00   214087
4471Matsvei SakalouskiBelarus9:41:00   63273
4461Jussi RaasakkaEspoon Suunta9:43:00   227794
4437Lauri IsokallioRasti-Nokia9:45:00   202941
4428Robert BiskopKokkolan Suunnistajat9:47:00   206877
4476Oleg TomashauBelarus9:49:00   63067
4435Kasperi HämäläinenKuopion Suunnistajat9:51:00   501058
4434Jerry HyvönenKuopion Suunnistajat9:53:00   72143
4466Miska RiissanenEspoon Akilles9:55:00   504788
4485Siarhei ZhilinskiBelarus9:59:00   63101
4451Aapo MaasiltaRastivarsat10:11:00   205741
4438Perttu JokinenNavi10:37:00   208364
4453Vertti-Vilhelm MyllärinenLappeen Riento10:43:00   226985
4469Aarni RonkainenJämsän Retki-Veikot10:47:00   185123
4459Topi PerttuLaihian Luja10:55:00   199519
4431Timur EmaldynovAngelniemen Ankkuri10:57:00   90286
4467Väinö RistimäkiHelsingin Suunnistajat10:59:00   176841
4475Aleksei SylkinRussia11:01:00   220019
4472Sampo SankeloLapuan Virkiä11:03:00   501906
4429Yurii DmitrievskiiRussia11:05:00   156146
4481Ilari VirtanenHollolan Urheilijat -4611:07:00   503856
4468Tuomas RokkaLounais-Hämeen Rasti11:09:00   199779
4444Heikki KumaraLaihian Luja11:11:00   187662
4449Oscar LindgrenIF Femman11:13:00   169970
4478Otso TukiainenTampereen Pyrintö11:15:00   222358
4479Anton VehkalahtiIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima11:17:00   206603
4457Egor OrlovRussia11:19:00   234992
4443Aleksandr KlochevRussia11:21:00   219833
4450Nikita LupinovRussia11:23:00   183525
4464Jussi RantalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura11:25:00   148653
4425Leo AleniusTampereen Pyrintö11:27:00   500449
4477Jyry TukiainenTampereen Pyrintö11:29:00   214200
4433Riku GröhnHollolan Urheilijat -4611:31:00   182827
4462Atte RahikkalaSK Pohjantähti11:33:00   205072
4483Aleksi VälimaaRasti 8811:35:00   170459
4456Niilo NiinimäkiSK Pohjantähti11:37:00   194304
4463Konsta RaitanenTampereen Pyrintö11:39:00   196231
4439Luca KallelaHelsingin Suunnistajat11:41:00   231294
4436Erkki IkäläinenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura11:43:00   181237
4448Roope LembergRasti-Jussit11:45:00   187677
4454Matias MäenpääTampereen Pyrintö11:47:00   161652
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English