Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H13A 3. päivä

Maali 2,2 km

14540Elmeri SyrjäläLounais-Hämeen Rasti11:22
24547Jesper DonnerOK7711:41+19
34520Aapo LiponkoskiTampereen Pyrintö11:55+33
44535Jaakko SalomäkiSK Uusi12:10+48
54527Joonas PaananenTurun Suunnistajat12:45+1:23
64512Stepan KondratevRussia12:49+1:27
74492Rauli AhoValkeakosken Haka12:53+1:31
84528Veeti PassilaHollolan Urheilijat -4613:00+1:38
94516Miska KuusikkoSaloisten Reipas13:10+1:48
104522Veeti MähönenTampereen Pyrintö13:15+1:53
114510Mikael KoivistoSK Uusi13:22+2:00
124514Aaro KoskinenTampereen Pyrintö13:34+2:12
134499Leo HaanpääPaimion Rasti13:37+2:15
144537Verneri SankeloLapuan Virkiä13:48+2:26
154529Elias PelkonenRastivarsat14:02+2:40
4518Tuomas LeinamoKalvolan Keihäs14:02+2:40
174498Aapo GranqvistLahden Suunnistajat-3714:06+2:44
184531Lasse PeltonenKouvolan Suunnistajat14:13+2:51
194521Aapo MustajokiTampereen Pyrintö14:30+3:08
204541Nico ToivanenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima14:33+3:11
214517Elias LehtonenUlvilan Ura14:58+3:36
224496Juuso EkolaAlahärmän Kisa15:04+3:42
234542Juho VirkajärviJämsän Retki-Veikot15:07+3:45
244509Simo KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä15:29+4:07
254500Ilmo HaikonenUlvilan Ura15:40+4:18
264493Viktor AsklöfLynx16:10+4:48
274497Simon EngströmPargas IF16:30+5:08
284533Oskari RannilaVetelin Urheilijat16:31+5:09
294511Emil KoivulaHelsingin Suunnistajat16:37+5:15
304530Tuomas PeltolaKeuruun Kisailijat16:42+5:20
314507Luukas KareloEspoon Suunta17:18+5:56
324523Miki NiemensivuRasti-Lukko17:19+5:57
4532Iiro PitkänenKoovee17:19+5:57
344544Totte VälkkiTampereen Pyrintö17:24+6:02
354515Samuel KurhinenRastivarsat17:26+6:04
364536Niklas SalonenRasti 8817:27+6:05
374504Pietari JussinmäkiHalsuan Toivo17:51+6:29
384543Petr VolkovRussia18:05+6:43
394501Atte HimiläRajamäen Rykmentti18:12+6:50
404494Arseni BedarauBelarus18:17+6:55
414506Karo KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-3718:36+7:14
424526Urho OjalaKouvolan Suunnistajat19:36+8:14
434513Jami KopraHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat20:21+8:59
444546Roni YlihärsiläAlahärmän Kisa21:09+9:47
454519Iikka LeiniöHelsingin Suunnistajat21:27+10:05
464539Henri SuojanenKoovee22:03+10:41
474502Felix HorelliKokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus23:15+11:53
484503Aapo JalonenMS Parma26:54+15:32
494545Riku YlihärsiläAlahärmän Kisa35:44+24:22
4524Juho NupponenRasti-Lukkohylätty
4508Juuso KinnunenSK Pohjantähtihylätty
4495Daniil EfimovRussiaei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English