Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H13A 5. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,4 km
Maali
3,5 km
 
1.   Elias Lehtonen Ulvilan Ura    9:39:00   26:33 (1)  26:52  
2.   Rauli Aho Valkeakosken Haka    11:03:00   26:50 (2)  27:07  
3.   Elmeri Syrjälä Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    10:37:00   27:29 (3)  27:47  
4.   Leo Haanpää Paimion Rasti    10:35:00   28:07 (4)  28:29  
5.   Pietari Jussinmäki Halsuan Toivo    10:47:00   28:48 (5)  29:07  
6.   Jesper Donner OK77    10:45:00   29:12 (6)  29:31  
7.   Aapo Liponkoski Tampereen Pyrintö    10:25:00      29:57  
8.   Veeti Passila Hollolan Urheilijat -46    10:51:00   29:36 (7)  30:01  
9.   Miska Kuusikko Saloisten Reipas    10:15:00   29:59 (8)  30:21  
10.   Nico Toivanen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima    10:11:00   31:09 (9)  31:30  
11.   Stepan Kondratev Russia    9:25:00   31:29 (10)  31:47  
12.   Miki Niemensivu Rasti-Lukko    9:53:00   31:43 (11)  32:02  
13.   Mikael Koivisto SK Uusi    10:09:00   31:52 (13)  32:09  
14.   Jami Kallioniemi Rasti-Lukko    11:01:00   31:50 (12)  32:12  
15.   Aaro Koskinen Tampereen Pyrintö    9:37:00   32:05 (14)  32:23  
16.   Juuso Ekola Alahärmän Kisa    10:07:00   32:13 (15)  32:32  
17.   Juho Virkajärvi Jämsän Retki-Veikot    9:41:00   32:21 (16)  32:40  
18.   Atte Himilä Rajamäen Rykmentti    9:51:00   33:44 (17)  34:01  
19.   Veeti Mähönen Tampereen Pyrintö    9:19:00   34:23 (18)  34:44  
20.   Juuso Kinnunen SK Pohjantähti    11:05:00   34:27 (19)  34:45  
21.   Oskari Rannila Vetelin Urheilijat    10:19:00   34:50 (20)  35:15  
22.   Lasse Peltonen Kouvolan Suunnistajat    10:23:00   35:01 (21)  35:21  
23.   Luukas Karelo Espoon Suunta    10:03:00   36:39 (22)  36:59  
24.   Verneri Sankelo Lapuan Virkiä    10:29:00   36:50 (23)  37:15  
25.   Arseni Bedarau Belarus    10:13:00   37:16 (24)  37:35  
26.   Samuel Kurhinen Rastivarsat    9:45:00   37:17 (25)  37:37  
27.   Aapo Jalonen MS Parma    9:29:00   37:20 (26)  37:42  
28.   Tuomas Leinamo Kalvolan Keihäs    9:57:00   37:49 (27)  38:10  
29.   Felix Horelli Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus    10:05:00   37:53 (28)  38:11  
30.   Emil Koivula Helsingin Suunnistajat    9:33:00   38:04 (29)  38:22  
31.   Iiro Pitkänen Koovee    9:49:00   40:17 (30)  40:36  
32.   Ilmo Haikonen Ulvilan Ura    10:39:00   41:46 (31)  42:07  
33.   Petr Volkov Russia    11:07:00   41:50 (32)  42:10  
34.   Joonas Paananen Turun Suunnistajat    10:59:00   42:05 (33)  42:28  
35.   Roni Ylihärsilä Alahärmän Kisa    10:41:00   42:32 (34)  43:00  
36.   Jami Kopra Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    10:53:00   42:42 (35)  43:06  
37.   Aapo Granqvist Lahden Suunnistajat-37    10:31:00   42:57 (36)  43:17  
38.   Urho Ojala Kouvolan Suunnistajat    9:35:00   43:48 (37)  44:12  
39.   Simon Engström Pargas IF    10:27:00   46:34 (38)  46:55  
40.   Niklas Salonen Rasti 88    9:43:00   46:51 (39)  47:11  
41.   Simo Klemettinen Suunta Jyväskylä    9:47:00   49:13 (40)  49:32  
42.   Elias Pelkonen Rastivarsat    10:43:00   49:32 (41)  49:49  
43.   Henri Suojanen Koovee    10:57:00   50:17 (42)  50:36  
44.   Totte Välkki Tampereen Pyrintö    10:01:00   53:37 (43)  53:58  
45.   Juho Nupponen Rasti-Lukko    10:55:00   1:00:03 (44)  1:00:26  
46.   Atte Saarimäki Rastiketut    10:21:00   1:08:51 (45)  1:09:09  
47.   Elias Suni Espoon Suunta    9:21:00   1:15:26 (46)  1:15:48  
48.   Riku Ylihärsilä Alahärmän Kisa    9:27:00   1:43:36 (47)  1:44:21  
   Daniil Efimov Russia    9:55:00      ei läht.  
   Iikka Leiniö Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:33:00      keskeytti  
   Aapo Mustajoki Tampereen Pyrintö    10:49:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English