Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H13A 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,6 km
Maali
3,0 km
 
1.   Elmeri Syrjälä Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    14:04:00      20:14  
2.   Rauli Aho Valkeakosken Haka    14:36:00      20:38  
3.   Aapo Liponkoski Tampereen Pyrintö    14:24:00      23:26  
4.   Elias Lehtonen Ulvilan Ura    14:44:00      23:35  
5.   Veeti Passila Hollolan Urheilijat -46    14:54:00      24:28  
6.   Urho Ojala Kouvolan Suunnistajat    14:14:00      25:29  
7.   Lasse Peltonen Kouvolan Suunnistajat    14:12:00      25:51  
8.   Jesper Donner OK77    13:16:00      26:36  
9.   Joonas Paananen Turun Suunnistajat    14:30:00      26:50  
10.   Juho Virkajärvi Jämsän Retki-Veikot    15:20:00      27:00  
11.   Aaro Koskinen Tampereen Pyrintö    14:52:00      27:48  
12.   Juuso Ekola Alahärmän Kisa    14:22:00      29:09  
13.   Leo Haanpää Paimion Rasti    14:34:00      29:15  
14.   Luukas Karelo Espoon Suunta    15:46:00      29:17  
15.   Juuso Kinnunen SK Pohjantähti    14:40:00      29:38  
16.   Nico Toivanen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima    13:44:00      29:40  
17.   Iiro Pitkänen Koovee    14:10:00      29:49  
18.   Veeti Mähönen Tampereen Pyrintö    14:56:00      30:52  
19.   Tuomas Leinamo Kalvolan Keihäs    15:00:00      31:59  
20.   Atte Himilä Rajamäen Rykmentti    14:16:00      32:08  
21.   Niklas Salonen Rasti 88    14:06:00      33:18  
22.   Aapo Granqvist Lahden Suunnistajat-37    15:30:00      33:34  
23.   Aapo Mustajoki Tampereen Pyrintö    14:46:00      33:46  
24.   Elias Pelkonen Rastivarsat    15:02:00      33:47  
25.   Miska Kuusikko Saloisten Reipas    14:50:00      34:16  
26.   Miki Niemensivu Rasti-Lukko    15:10:00      35:01  
27.   Petr Volkov Russia    13:18:00      35:44  
28.   Pietari Jussinmäki Halsuan Toivo    13:02:00      38:43  
29.   Emil Koivula Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:08:00      39:56  
30.   Iikka Leiniö Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:48:00      40:05  
31.   Felix Horelli Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus    14:32:00      40:34  
32.   Verneri Sankelo Lapuan Virkiä    14:28:00      41:55  
33.   Aapo Nurmi Rastiketut    13:52:00      46:57  
34.   Roni Ylihärsilä Alahärmän Kisa    14:58:00      47:12  
35.   Ilmo Haikonen Ulvilan Ura    14:20:00      47:30  
36.   Oskari Rannila Vetelin Urheilijat    13:04:00      49:14  
36.   Henri Suojanen Koovee    14:18:00      49:14  
38.   Arseni Bedarau Belarus    14:42:00      49:52  
39.   Totte Välkki Tampereen Pyrintö    14:48:00      1:04:22  
40.   Riku Ylihärsilä Alahärmän Kisa    14:08:00      1:56:37  
   Jami Kopra Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    13:14:00      hylätty  
   Simon Engström Pargas IF    13:26:00      hylätty  
   Aapo Jalonen MS Parma    13:38:00      hylätty  
   Simo Klemettinen Suunta Jyväskylä    13:40:00      hylätty  
   Mikael Koivisto SK Uusi    14:26:00      hylätty  
   Daniil Efimov Russia    14:38:00      ei läht.  
   Juho Nupponen Rasti-Lukko    15:18:00      hylätty  
   Stepan Kondratev Russia    15:22:00      hylätty  
   Samuel Kurhinen Rastivarsat    15:40:00      hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English