Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H13A 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Elmeri Syrjälä
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
39 (3)
4:56 (22)
4:17 (25)
6:33 (17)
1:37 (1)
10:21 (4)
3:48 (1)
11:48 (2)
1:27 (1)
13:16 (1)
1:28 (5)
15:18 (1)
2:02 (1)
16:19 (1)
1:01 (13)
18:58 (1)
2:39 (6)
20:35 (1)
1:37 (1)
20:50 (1)
15 (23)
20:50  Elmeri Syrjälä
2   Jesper Donner
OK77
42 (5)
3:12 (1)
2:30 (4)
5:09 (1)
1:57 (11)
10:00 (2)
4:51 (17)
12:03 (5)
2:03 (30)
14:15 (4)
2:12 (23)
16:28 (3)
2:13 (7)
17:23 (3)
55 (1)
20:00 (2)
2:37 (5)
22:19 (2)
2:19 (27)
22:31 (2)
12 (9)
22:31  Jesper Donner
3   Aapo Liponkoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
31 (1)
4:12 (9)
3:41 (15)
6:14 (9)
2:02 (20)
10:21 (4)
4:07 (6)
11:50 (3)
1:29 (2)
13:47 (3)
1:57 (20)
16:34 (4)
2:47 (28)
17:34 (4)
1:00 (8)
20:20 (4)
2:46 (10)
22:22 (3)
2:02 (10)
22:39 (3)
17 (33)
22:39  Aapo Liponkoski
4   Luukas Karelo
Espoon Suunta
40 (4)
3:58 (6)
3:18 (8)
5:57 (6)
1:59 (15)
10:03 (3)
4:06 (4)
12:11 (6)
2:08 (35)
13:33 (2)
1:22 (3)
16:04 (2)
2:31 (18)
17:03 (2)
59 (6)
20:06 (3)
3:03 (24)
22:30 (4)
2:24 (29)
22:45 (4)
15 (23)
22:45  Luukas Karelo
5   Elias Lehtonen
Ulvilan Ura
45 (11)
3:40 (5)
2:55 (6)
5:38 (4)
1:58 (13)
11:50 (17)
6:12 (25)
13:21 (15)
1:31 (4)
15:02 (12)
1:41 (12)
17:08 (10)
2:06 (3)
18:05 (8)
57 (4)
20:28 (6)
2:23 (1)
22:42 (6)
2:14 (23)
22:52 (5)
10 (5)
22:52  Elias Lehtonen
6   Miki Niemensivu
Rasti-Lukko
54 (25)
4:38 (16)
3:44 (18)
6:15 (10)
1:37 (1)
11:47 (15)
5:32 (20)
13:18 (14)
1:31 (4)
14:38 (7)
1:20 (1)
16:42 (5)
2:04 (2)
17:38 (5)
56 (3)
20:25 (5)
2:47 (12)
22:37 (5)
2:12 (20)
22:54 (6)
17 (33)
22:54  Miki Niemensivu
7   Veeti Passila
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
50 (16)
4:41 (17)
3:51 (20)
6:32 (16)
1:51 (7)
10:21 (4)
3:49 (2)
12:00 (4)
1:39 (10)
14:57 (11)
2:57 (31)
17:05 (8)
2:08 (4)
18:05 (8)
1:00 (8)
20:51 (7)
2:46 (10)
22:44 (7)
1:53 (2)
22:58 (7)
14 (19)
22:58  Veeti Passila
8   Lasse Peltonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
44 (9)
4:18 (11)
3:34 (12)
6:04 (8)
1:46 (5)
10:36 (7)
4:32 (7)
12:24 (8)
1:48 (21)
14:52 (10)
2:28 (27)
17:08 (10)
2:16 (10)
18:11 (11)
1:03 (18)
20:56 (8)
2:45 (9)
22:55 (8)
1:59 (5)
23:04 (8)
9 (4)
23:04  Lasse Peltonen
9   Verneri Sankelo
Lapuan Virkiä
44 (9)
4:20 (12)
3:36 (14)
6:21 (11)
2:01 (18)
11:00 (11)
4:39 (12)
12:56 (12)
1:56 (26)
14:29 (5)
1:33 (10)
16:48 (7)
2:19 (14)
17:57 (7)
1:09 (27)
20:57 (9)
3:00 (21)
23:13 (9)
2:16 (25)
23:32 (9)
19 (40)
23:32  Verneri Sankelo
10   Joonas Paananen
Turun Suunnistajat
52 (20)
3:21 (2)
2:29 (3)
5:19 (3)
1:58 (13)
9:54 (1)
4:35 (9)
11:29 (1)
1:35 (7)
14:48 (9)
3:19 (33)
17:07 (9)
2:19 (14)
18:07 (10)
1:00 (8)
21:18 (10)
3:11 (31)
23:20 (10)
2:02 (10)
23:35 (10)
15 (23)
23:35  Joonas Paananen
11   Juuso Ekola
Alahärmän Kisa
1:04 (38)
4:54 (21)
3:50 (19)
6:43 (19)
1:49 (6)
11:20 (13)
4:37 (10)
12:59 (13)
1:39 (10)
14:29 (5)
1:30 (6)
16:42 (5)
2:13 (7)
17:44 (6)
1:02 (15)
21:21 (11)
3:37 (39)
23:22 (11)
2:01 (9)
23:39 (11)
17 (33)
23:39  Juuso Ekola
12   Emil Koivula
Helsingin Suunnistajat
50 (16)
4:52 (20)
4:02 (21)
6:47 (20)
1:55 (8)
11:48 (16)
5:01 (18)
13:34 (17)
1:46 (17)
15:06 (13)
1:32 (8)
17:22 (12)
2:16 (10)
18:32 (12)
1:10 (31)
21:24 (12)
2:52 (18)
23:36 (13)
2:12 (20)
23:43 (12)
7 (2)
23:43  Emil Koivula
13   Miska Kuusikko
Saloisten Reipas
56 (32)
5:48 (32)
4:52 (34)
7:57 (28)
2:09 (25)
11:57 (18)
4:00 (3)
14:02 (18)
2:05 (33)
15:23 (14)
1:21 (2)
17:48 (13)
2:25 (17)
18:47 (13)
59 (6)
21:30 (13)
2:43 (8)
23:32 (12)
2:02 (10)
23:49 (13)
17 (33)
23:49  Miska Kuusikko
14   Pietari Jussinmäki
Halsuan Toivo
42 (5)
4:25 (14)
3:43 (17)
6:26 (14)
2:01 (18)
11:07 (12)
4:41 (14)
12:54 (11)
1:47 (19)
15:23 (14)
2:29 (28)
18:26 (14)
3:03 (33)
19:32 (14)
1:06 (24)
22:37 (14)
3:05 (26)
24:35 (14)
1:58 (4)
24:50 (14)
15 (23)
24:50  Pietari Jussinmäki
15   Veeti Mähönen
Tampereen Pyrintö
52 (20)
4:10 (8)
3:18 (8)
6:21 (11)
2:11 (28)
10:59 (10)
4:38 (11)
12:37 (9)
1:38 (9)
14:43 (8)
2:06 (21)
18:59 (15)
4:16 (44)
20:08 (15)
1:09 (27)
22:57 (15)
2:49 (16)
24:57 (15)
2:00 (7)
25:11 (15)
14 (19)
25:11  Veeti Mähönen
16   Rauli Aho
Valkeakosken Haka
42 (5)
3:33 (4)
2:51 (5)
5:14 (2)
1:41 (3)
10:57 (9)
5:43 (22)
12:43 (10)
1:46 (17)
17:09 (17)
4:26 (43)
19:18 (16)
2:09 (5)
20:13 (16)
55 (1)
23:00 (16)
2:47 (12)
25:08 (16)
2:08 (17)
25:22 (16)
14 (19)
25:22  Rauli Aho
17   Oskari Rannila
Vetelin Urheilijat
52 (20)
5:20 (26)
4:28 (29)
7:19 (22)
1:59 (15)
13:14 (19)
5:55 (23)
15:32 (20)
2:18 (37)
17:13 (18)
1:41 (12)
20:56 (21)
3:43 (42)
21:56 (20)
1:00 (8)
24:43 (18)
2:47 (12)
26:48 (17)
2:05 (15)
27:04 (17)
16 (28)
27:04  Oskari Rannila
18   Leo Haanpää
Paimion Rasti
1:04 (38)
3:32 (3)
2:28 (2)
5:42 (5)
2:10 (26)
15:15 (25)
9:33 (35)
16:49 (24)
1:34 (6)
18:35 (21)
1:46 (16)
20:45 (20)
2:10 (6)
22:01 (21)
1:16 (38)
24:55 (19)
2:54 (19)
26:58 (18)
2:03 (13)
27:08 (18)
10 (5)
27:08  Leo Haanpää
19   Urho Ojala
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
54 (25)
4:24 (13)
3:30 (11)
6:31 (15)
2:07 (24)
10:37 (8)
4:06 (4)
12:17 (7)
1:40 (12)
17:14 (19)
4:57 (44)
20:33 (19)
3:19 (36)
21:37 (19)
1:04 (20)
24:27 (17)
2:50 (17)
26:58 (18)
2:31 (33)
27:10 (19)
12 (9)
27:10  Urho Ojala
20   Nico Toivanen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
55 (28)
4:29 (15)
3:34 (12)
6:25 (13)
1:56 (10)
15:35 (29)
9:10 (34)
17:04 (26)
1:29 (2)
18:36 (22)
1:32 (8)
21:28 (22)
2:52 (30)
22:30 (22)
1:02 (15)
25:18 (20)
2:48 (15)
27:40 (20)
2:22 (28)
27:52 (20)
12 (9)
27:52  Nico Toivanen
21   Jaakko Salomäki
SK Uusi
45 (11)
4:13 (10)
3:28 (10)
5:57 (6)
1:44 (4)
16:36 (30)
10:39 (41)
18:20 (30)
1:44 (14)
19:42 (28)
1:22 (3)
21:57 (25)
2:15 (9)
22:57 (23)
1:00 (8)
25:31 (21)
2:34 (3)
27:47 (21)
2:16 (25)
28:04 (21)
17 (33)
28:04  Jaakko Salomäki
22   Ilmo Haikonen
Ulvilan Ura
47 (14)
6:49 (36)
6:02 (36)
8:51 (36)
2:02 (20)
13:31 (20)
4:40 (13)
15:15 (19)
1:44 (14)
19:28 (26)
4:13 (41)
22:18 (27)
2:50 (29)
23:23 (26)
1:05 (22)
26:31 (24)
3:08 (29)
28:42 (22)
2:11 (18)
28:55 (22)
13 (13)
28:55  Ilmo Haikonen
23   Iiro Pitkänen
Koovee
53 (23)
7:54 (40)
7:01 (40)
10:04 (39)
2:10 (26)
14:45 (23)
4:41 (14)
16:51 (25)
2:06 (34)
19:08 (23)
2:17 (25)
21:51 (24)
2:43 (25)
23:03 (25)
1:12 (33)
26:08 (22)
3:05 (26)
28:59 (23)
2:51 (37)
29:09 (23)
10 (5)
29:09  Iiro Pitkänen
24   Tuomas Leinamo
Kalvolan Keihäs
45 (11)
7:04 (37)
6:19 (38)
8:59 (37)
1:55 (8)
13:43 (21)
4:44 (16)
15:38 (21)
1:55 (25)
17:23 (20)
1:45 (14)
19:39 (17)
2:16 (10)
21:06 (18)
1:27 (44)
27:01 (27)
5:55 (45)
29:12 (24)
2:11 (18)
29:25 (24)
13 (13)
29:25  Tuomas Leinamo
25   Samuel Kurhinen
Rastivarsat
1:23 (41)
5:41 (31)
4:18 (26)
8:16 (31)
2:35 (41)
15:28 (28)
7:12 (28)
17:16 (27)
1:48 (21)
19:08 (23)
1:52 (19)
21:42 (23)
2:34 (19)
22:57 (23)
1:15 (36)
26:20 (23)
3:23 (34)
29:16 (25)
2:56 (40)
29:28 (25)
12 (9)
29:28  Samuel Kurhinen
26   Simon Engström
Pargas IF
54 (25)
5:09 (23)
4:15 (24)
7:34 (25)
2:25 (39)
15:25 (27)
7:51 (31)
17:23 (29)
1:58 (28)
19:08 (23)
1:45 (14)
22:06 (26)
2:58 (31)
23:29 (27)
1:23 (42)
26:54 (25)
3:25 (35)
29:22 (26)
2:28 (31)
29:38 (26)
16 (28)
29:38  Simon Engström
27   Stepan Kondratev
Russia
55 (28)
5:22 (28)
4:27 (28)
7:37 (26)
2:15 (35)
14:21 (22)
6:44 (27)
16:37 (23)
2:16 (36)
19:38 (27)
3:01 (32)
22:36 (28)
2:58 (31)
23:48 (28)
1:12 (33)
26:56 (26)
3:08 (29)
29:43 (27)
2:47 (36)
29:57 (27)
14 (19)
29:57  Stepan Kondratev
28   Aaro Koskinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
55 (28)
8:15 (41)
7:20 (41)
10:18 (40)
2:03 (22)
14:51 (24)
4:33 (8)
16:27 (22)
1:36 (8)
20:40 (29)
4:13 (41)
24:03 (29)
3:23 (38)
25:05 (29)
1:02 (15)
28:06 (28)
3:01 (22)
30:05 (28)
1:59 (5)
30:13 (28)
8 (3)
30:13  Aaro Koskinen
29   Juuso Kinnunen
SK Pohjantähti
1:00 (36)
4:42 (18)
3:42 (16)
6:39 (18)
1:57 (11)
11:45 (14)
5:06 (19)
13:27 (16)
1:42 (13)
16:49 (16)
3:22 (34)
19:58 (18)
3:09 (35)
21:03 (17)
1:05 (22)
28:13 (29)
7:10 (47)
30:17 (29)
2:04 (14)
30:30 (29)
13 (13)
30:30  Juuso Kinnunen
30   Aapo Granqvist
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
51 (18)
5:14 (24)
4:23 (27)
7:25 (23)
2:11 (28)
17:00 (32)
9:35 (36)
18:49 (31)
1:49 (23)
21:41 (32)
2:52 (29)
24:24 (31)
2:43 (25)
25:27 (31)
1:03 (18)
28:39 (30)
3:12 (32)
31:12 (30)
2:33 (34)
31:30 (30)
18 (39)
31:30  Aapo Granqvist
31   Simo Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
55 (28)
5:36 (29)
4:41 (32)
7:39 (27)
2:03 (22)
15:16 (26)
7:37 (29)
17:19 (28)
2:03 (30)
22:51 (34)
5:32 (48)
25:14 (32)
2:23 (16)
26:18 (32)
1:04 (20)
29:21 (32)
3:03 (24)
31:47 (31)
2:26 (30)
32:00 (31)
13 (13)
32:00  Simo Klemettinen
32   Elias Pelkonen
Rastivarsat
1:24 (42)
10:56 (45)
9:32 (45)
13:09 (44)
2:13 (34)
19:13 (40)
6:04 (24)
21:32 (39)
2:19 (38)
23:09 (35)
1:37 (11)
26:13 (35)
3:04 (34)
27:11 (34)
58 (5)
29:42 (34)
2:31 (2)
31:57 (33)
2:15 (24)
32:03 (32)
6 (1)
32:03  Elias Pelkonen
33   Niklas Salonen
Rasti 88
47 (14)
5:20 (26)
4:33 (31)
7:32 (24)
2:12 (32)
16:37 (31)
9:05 (33)
19:13 (32)
2:36 (42)
21:28 (31)
2:15 (24)
24:04 (30)
2:36 (21)
25:13 (30)
1:09 (27)
29:18 (31)
4:05 (44)
31:56 (32)
2:38 (35)
32:16 (33)
20 (41)
32:16  Niklas Salonen
34   Juho Virkajärvi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
42 (5)
9:57 (44)
9:15 (44)
12:25 (42)
2:28 (40)
18:03 (36)
5:38 (21)
20:35 (37)
2:32 (40)
22:45 (33)
2:10 (22)
25:19 (33)
2:34 (19)
26:32 (33)
1:13 (35)
29:38 (33)
3:06 (28)
32:07 (34)
2:29 (32)
32:28 (34)
21 (45)
32:28  Juho Virkajärvi
35   Aapo Mustajoki
Tampereen Pyrintö
59 (34)
7:24 (39)
6:25 (39)
9:35 (38)
2:11 (28)
17:25 (33)
7:50 (30)
19:23 (33)
1:58 (28)
24:49 (38)
5:26 (47)
27:05 (38)
2:16 (10)
28:06 (38)
1:01 (13)
30:41 (35)
2:35 (4)
32:53 (35)
2:12 (20)
33:09 (35)
16 (28)
33:09  Aapo Mustajoki
36   Atte Himilä
Rajamäen Rykmentti
37 (2)
6:42 (35)
6:05 (37)
8:41 (33)
1:59 (15)
18:29 (38)
9:48 (38)
20:14 (35)
1:45 (16)
24:09 (37)
3:55 (38)
26:50 (37)
2:41 (24)
28:01 (37)
1:11 (32)
31:02 (37)
3:01 (22)
33:02 (36)
2:00 (7)
33:15 (36)
13 (13)
33:15  Atte Himilä
37   Roni Ylihärsilä
Alahärmän Kisa
59 (34)
6:25 (34)
5:26 (35)
8:37 (32)
2:12 (32)
17:33 (34)
8:56 (32)
19:30 (34)
1:57 (27)
21:17 (30)
1:47 (17)
26:10 (34)
4:53 (45)
27:17 (35)
1:07 (25)
30:50 (36)
3:33 (38)
34:08 (37)
3:18 (44)
34:23 (37)
15 (23)
34:23  Roni Ylihärsilä
38   Felix Horelli
Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus
57 (33)
8:17 (42)
7:20 (41)
10:33 (41)
2:16 (36)
20:33 (41)
10:00 (39)
22:23 (41)
1:50 (24)
26:20 (40)
3:57 (39)
29:00 (39)
2:40 (23)
30:08 (39)
1:08 (26)
33:06 (39)
2:58 (20)
35:03 (38)
1:57 (3)
35:20 (38)
17 (33)
35:20  Felix Horelli
39   Jami Kallioniemi
Rasti-Lukko
2:27 (45)
4:42 (18)
2:15 (1)
6:53 (21)
2:11 (28)
18:20 (37)
11:27 (43)
20:23 (36)
2:03 (30)
23:18 (36)
2:55 (30)
26:38 (36)
3:20 (37)
27:56 (36)
1:18 (39)
31:55 (38)
3:59 (42)
35:18 (39)
3:23 (45)
35:34 (39)
16 (28)
35:34  Jami Kallioniemi
40   Arseni Bedarau
Belarus
51 (18)
4:06 (7)
3:15 (7)
8:45 (35)
4:39 (45)
23:21 (42)
14:36 (44)
25:08 (42)
1:47 (19)
26:38 (41)
1:30 (6)
30:16 (42)
3:38 (40)
31:25 (42)
1:09 (27)
34:06 (40)
2:41 (7)
36:13 (40)
2:07 (16)
36:33 (40)
20 (41)
36:33  Arseni Bedarau
41   Petr Volkov
Russia
1:57 (44)
6:02 (33)
4:05 (22)
8:43 (34)
2:41 (42)
18:50 (39)
10:07 (40)
21:21 (38)
2:31 (39)
26:40 (42)
5:19 (45)
29:24 (40)
2:44 (27)
30:46 (40)
1:22 (41)
34:26 (41)
3:40 (40)
37:17 (41)
2:51 (37)
37:37 (41)
20 (41)
37:37  Petr Volkov
42   Iikka Leiniö
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:04 (38)
5:17 (25)
4:13 (23)
8:08 (30)
2:51 (43)
17:48 (35)
9:40 (37)
21:58 (40)
4:10 (46)
25:48 (39)
3:50 (37)
29:25 (41)
3:37 (39)
31:19 (41)
1:54 (47)
35:20 (42)
4:01 (43)
38:34 (42)
3:14 (43)
39:04 (42)
30 (47)
39:04  Iikka Leiniö
43   Juho Nupponen
Rasti-Lukko
53 (23)
5:40 (30)
4:47 (33)
8:02 (29)
2:22 (38)
25:44 (44)
17:42 (45)
28:20 (44)
2:36 (42)
30:09 (44)
1:49 (18)
32:47 (43)
2:38 (22)
34:02 (43)
1:15 (36)
37:17 (43)
3:15 (33)
40:20 (43)
3:03 (42)
40:33 (43)
13 (13)
40:33  Juho Nupponen
44   Atte Saarimäki
Rastiketut
2:35 (48)
7:07 (38)
4:32 (30)
12:30 (43)
5:23 (46)
23:21 (42)
10:51 (42)
25:54 (43)
2:33 (41)
29:27 (43)
3:33 (35)
34:31 (44)
5:04 (46)
35:59 (44)
1:28 (45)
39:25 (44)
3:26 (36)
44:16 (44)
4:51 (46)
44:27 (44)
11 (8)
44:27  Atte Saarimäki
45   Totte Välkki
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:00 (36)
18:59 (48)
17:59 (48)
21:18 (48)
2:19 (37)
27:40 (45)
6:22 (26)
30:20 (45)
2:40 (44)
32:43 (45)
2:23 (26)
36:47 (45)
4:04 (43)
38:08 (45)
1:21 (40)
41:56 (45)
3:48 (41)
44:53 (45)
2:57 (41)
45:09 (45)
16 (28)
45:09  Totte Välkki
46   Henri Suojanen
Koovee
2:33 (47)
13:46 (46)
11:13 (46)
18:23 (46)
4:37 (44)
37:33 (46)
19:10 (46)
40:49 (46)
3:16 (45)
44:24 (46)
3:35 (36)
48:06 (46)
3:42 (41)
49:29 (46)
1:23 (42)
52:58 (46)
3:29 (37)
55:49 (46)
2:51 (37)
56:09 (46)
20 (41)
56:09  Henri Suojanen
47   Elias Suni
Espoon Suunta
1:51 (43)
9:14 (43)
7:23 (43)
17:00 (45)
7:46 (48)
44:48 (48)
27:48 (48)
49:35 (48)
4:47 (47)
54:55 (48)
5:20 (46)
1:00:16 (47)
5:21 (47)
1:01:44 (47)
1:28 (45)
1:07:39 (47)
5:55 (45)
1:16:20 (47)
8:41 (48)
1:16:47 (47)
27 (46)
1:16:47  Elias Suni
48   Riku Ylihärsilä
Alahärmän Kisa
2:32 (46)
14:28 (47)
11:56 (47)
20:20 (47)
5:52 (47)
42:51 (47)
22:31 (47)
47:49 (47)
4:58 (48)
51:47 (47)
3:58 (40)
1:01:03 (48)
9:16 (48)
1:03:59 (48)
2:56 (48)
1:12:11 (48)
8:12 (48)
1:17:23 (48)
5:12 (47)
1:18:05 (48)
42 (48)
1:18:05  Riku Ylihärsilä
   Mikael Koivisto
SK Uusi
43
6:45
6:02
8:23
1:38
13:56
5:33
15:18
1:22
-
-
19:15
-
20:11
56
22:34
2:23
24:43
2:09
24:52
9
hylätty  Mikael Koivisto
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English