Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H13A 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Elmeri Syrjälä
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1:28 (1)
3:15 (1)
1:47 (5)
5:12 (1)
1:57 (1)
8:12 (1)
3:00 (1)
11:10 (1)
2:58 (2)
12:11 (1)
1:01 (2)
13:49 (1)
1:38 (6)
16:38 (1)
2:49 (9)
17:36 (1)
58 (15)
18:43 (1)
1:07 (1)
19:58 (1)
1:15 (8)
20:15 (1)
17 (3)
20:14 (1)
-
20:14  Elmeri Syrjälä
2   Rauli Aho
Valkeakosken Haka
1:45 (2)
3:30 (2)
1:45 (4)
5:54 (2)
2:24 (2)
9:21 (2)
3:27 (4)
12:03 (2)
2:42 (1)
13:09 (2)
1:06 (4)
14:46 (2)
1:37 (5)
17:02 (2)
2:16 (1)
17:48 (2)
46 (1)
19:06 (2)
1:18 (2)
20:19 (2)
1:13 (2)
20:38 (2)
19 (13)
20:38 (2)
-
20:38  Rauli Aho
3   Aapo Liponkoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:50 (3)
3:53 (4)
2:03 (13)
6:50 (6)
2:57 (9)
10:44 (4)
3:54 (13)
13:52 (3)
3:08 (3)
15:14 (3)
1:22 (19)
16:48 (3)
1:34 (1)
19:32 (3)
2:44 (6)
20:25 (3)
53 (7)
21:52 (3)
1:27 (7)
23:09 (3)
1:17 (11)
23:26 (3)
17 (3)
23:26 (3)
-
23:26  Aapo Liponkoski
4   Elias Lehtonen
Ulvilan Ura
2:16 (12)
4:13 (6)
1:57 (7)
7:18 (8)
3:05 (11)
10:39 (3)
3:21 (2)
14:08 (4)
3:29 (6)
15:18 (4)
1:10 (7)
16:54 (4)
1:36 (2)
19:42 (4)
2:48 (7)
20:29 (4)
47 (2)
22:02 (4)
1:33 (11)
23:16 (4)
1:14 (4)
23:35 (4)
19 (13)
23:35 (4)
-
23:35  Elias Lehtonen
5   Veeti Passila
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
2:13 (10)
4:15 (9)
2:02 (12)
6:41 (4)
2:26 (3)
11:27 (8)
4:46 (23)
14:51 (5)
3:24 (4)
16:07 (5)
1:16 (13)
17:43 (5)
1:36 (2)
20:17 (5)
2:34 (2)
21:11 (5)
54 (10)
22:49 (5)
1:38 (16)
24:05 (5)
1:16 (10)
24:28 (5)
23 (33)
24:28 (5)
-
24:28  Veeti Passila
6   Urho Ojala
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:13 (10)
4:14 (7)
2:01 (10)
7:35 (9)
3:21 (12)
11:22 (7)
3:47 (9)
14:58 (6)
3:36 (10)
16:07 (5)
1:09 (5)
18:03 (6)
1:56 (20)
21:19 (6)
3:16 (21)
22:22 (6)
1:03 (25)
23:51 (6)
1:29 (8)
25:11 (6)
1:20 (14)
25:30 (6)
19 (13)
25:29 (6)
-
25:29  Urho Ojala
7   Lasse Peltonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:06 (6)
4:07 (5)
2:01 (10)
7:05 (7)
2:58 (10)
11:37 (9)
4:32 (20)
16:02 (7)
4:25 (20)
17:22 (7)
1:20 (16)
19:04 (7)
1:42 (9)
21:54 (7)
2:50 (10)
22:54 (7)
1:00 (22)
24:14 (7)
1:20 (4)
25:28 (7)
1:14 (4)
25:51 (7)
23 (33)
25:51 (7)
-
25:51  Lasse Peltonen
8   Jesper Donner
OK77
2:09 (8)
4:14 (7)
2:05 (14)
6:42 (5)
2:28 (4)
10:51 (5)
4:09 (15)
16:35 (9)
5:44 (29)
17:54 (9)
1:19 (15)
19:38 (9)
1:44 (11)
22:29 (8)
2:51 (11)
23:18 (8)
49 (4)
24:41 (8)
1:23 (5)
26:18 (8)
1:37 (26)
26:35 (8)
17 (3)
26:36 (8)
1 (37)
26:36  Jesper Donner
9   Joonas Paananen
Turun Suunnistajat
2:28 (14)
4:36 (13)
2:08 (16)
8:09 (12)
3:33 (19)
12:01 (10)
3:52 (11)
17:13 (11)
5:12 (26)
18:02 (10)
49 (1)
19:47 (10)
1:45 (12)
22:35 (10)
2:48 (7)
23:33 (10)
58 (15)
25:10 (9)
1:37 (14)
26:30 (9)
1:20 (14)
26:50 (9)
20 (21)
26:50 (9)
-
26:50  Joonas Paananen
10   Juho Virkajärvi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:54 (5)
4:30 (12)
2:36 (26)
8:43 (14)
4:13 (27)
12:26 (11)
3:43 (8)
16:06 (8)
3:40 (12)
17:52 (8)
1:46 (29)
19:35 (8)
1:43 (10)
23:01 (11)
3:26 (25)
23:54 (11)
53 (7)
25:28 (10)
1:34 (12)
26:42 (10)
1:14 (4)
27:00 (10)
18 (7)
27:00 (10)
-
27:00  Juho Virkajärvi
11   Aaro Koskinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:47 (19)
6:09 (18)
3:22 (32)
8:45 (15)
2:36 (5)
13:29 (12)
4:44 (21)
16:54 (10)
3:25 (5)
18:15 (11)
1:21 (17)
19:54 (11)
1:39 (7)
22:31 (9)
2:37 (3)
23:21 (9)
50 (5)
26:11 (11)
2:50 (33)
27:26 (11)
1:15 (8)
27:49 (11)
23 (33)
27:48 (11)
-
27:48  Aaro Koskinen
12   Juuso Ekola
Alahärmän Kisa
4:59 (26)
7:15 (23)
2:16 (17)
10:01 (17)
2:46 (8)
14:23 (15)
4:22 (19)
18:05 (13)
3:42 (14)
20:10 (15)
2:05 (33)
21:56 (13)
1:46 (14)
24:51 (13)
2:55 (14)
25:51 (14)
1:00 (22)
27:27 (13)
1:36 (13)
28:51 (13)
1:24 (19)
29:10 (13)
19 (13)
29:09 (12)
-
29:09  Juuso Ekola
13   Leo Haanpää
Paimion Rasti
5:05 (27)
7:27 (24)
2:22 (22)
10:06 (18)
2:39 (6)
13:38 (13)
3:32 (5)
18:37 (14)
4:59 (23)
19:46 (12)
1:09 (5)
21:42 (12)
1:56 (20)
24:36 (12)
2:54 (13)
25:34 (12)
58 (15)
27:15 (12)
1:41 (19)
28:43 (12)
1:28 (20)
29:05 (12)
22 (30)
29:15 (13)
10 (40)
29:15  Leo Haanpää
14   Luukas Karelo
Espoon Suunta
4:27 (24)
6:27 (19)
2:00 (9)
10:50 (20)
4:23 (30)
14:22 (14)
3:32 (5)
17:54 (12)
3:32 (7)
20:28 (17)
2:34 (36)
22:13 (17)
1:45 (12)
24:56 (14)
2:43 (5)
25:50 (13)
54 (10)
27:35 (14)
1:45 (22)
28:55 (14)
1:20 (14)
29:18 (14)
23 (33)
29:17 (14)
-
29:17  Luukas Karelo
15   Juuso Kinnunen
SK Pohjantähti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26:04 (15)
-
-
-
29:20 (16)
-
29:39 (15)
19 (13)
29:38 (15)
-
29:38  Juuso Kinnunen
16   Nico Toivanen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
6:07 (30)
8:00 (27)
1:53 (6)
11:41 (24)
3:41 (22)
15:15 (19)
3:34 (7)
18:51 (16)
3:36 (10)
20:13 (16)
1:22 (19)
22:01 (15)
1:48 (16)
25:08 (15)
3:07 (17)
26:09 (17)
1:01 (24)
27:40 (15)
1:31 (10)
29:17 (15)
1:37 (26)
29:39 (15)
22 (30)
29:40 (16)
1 (37)
29:40  Nico Toivanen
17   Iiro Pitkänen
Koovee
2:26 (13)
4:53 (14)
2:27 (23)
8:22 (13)
3:29 (16)
14:41 (16)
6:19 (32)
18:57 (17)
4:16 (18)
20:09 (14)
1:12 (9)
22:01 (15)
1:52 (18)
25:26 (17)
3:25 (24)
26:35 (18)
1:09 (31)
27:59 (16)
1:24 (6)
29:30 (17)
1:31 (23)
29:49 (17)
19 (13)
29:49 (17)
-
29:49  Iiro Pitkänen
18   Veeti Mähönen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:31 (16)
4:28 (11)
1:57 (7)
7:52 (10)
3:24 (14)
15:15 (19)
7:23 (35)
18:50 (15)
3:35 (9)
20:01 (13)
1:11 (8)
21:57 (14)
1:56 (20)
25:08 (15)
3:11 (20)
26:04 (15)
56 (13)
29:11 (17)
3:07 (34)
30:31 (18)
1:20 (14)
30:53 (18)
22 (30)
30:52 (18)
-
30:52  Veeti Mähönen
19   Tuomas Leinamo
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:53 (4)
3:36 (3)
1:43 (3)
6:15 (3)
2:39 (6)
17:30 (23)
11:15 (37)
21:11 (22)
3:41 (13)
22:24 (20)
1:13 (10)
24:22 (18)
1:58 (23)
27:32 (18)
3:10 (19)
28:27 (19)
55 (12)
29:56 (18)
1:29 (8)
31:40 (19)
1:44 (33)
32:00 (19)
20 (21)
31:59 (19)
-
31:59  Tuomas Leinamo
20   Atte Himilä
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:08 (23)
6:50 (21)
2:42 (28)
10:54 (21)
4:04 (26)
15:40 (21)
4:46 (23)
20:43 (20)
5:03 (24)
23:04 (23)
2:21 (34)
24:51 (21)
1:47 (15)
27:56 (20)
3:05 (16)
28:55 (21)
59 (18)
30:34 (19)
1:39 (17)
31:54 (20)
1:20 (14)
32:09 (20)
15 (1)
32:08 (20)
-
32:08  Atte Himilä
21   Niklas Salonen
Rasti 88
4:52 (25)
7:40 (25)
2:48 (29)
11:29 (23)
3:49 (23)
16:13 (22)
4:44 (21)
20:28 (18)
4:15 (17)
22:12 (19)
1:44 (28)
24:32 (19)
2:20 (29)
28:13 (21)
3:41 (29)
29:26 (22)
1:13 (33)
31:03 (20)
1:37 (14)
32:55 (21)
1:52 (35)
33:18 (21)
23 (33)
33:18 (21)
-
33:18  Niklas Salonen
22   Aapo Granqvist
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
6:58 (31)
9:16 (28)
2:18 (19)
13:44 (26)
4:28 (31)
17:38 (24)
3:54 (13)
21:58 (23)
4:20 (19)
23:03 (22)
1:05 (3)
25:54 (22)
2:51 (35)
29:10 (23)
3:16 (21)
30:06 (24)
56 (13)
31:47 (21)
1:41 (19)
33:15 (22)
1:28 (20)
33:35 (22)
20 (21)
33:34 (22)
-
33:34  Aapo Granqvist
23   Aapo Mustajoki
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:06 (6)
4:22 (10)
2:16 (17)
7:58 (11)
3:36 (21)
11:21 (6)
3:23 (3)
22:57 (25)
11:36 (36)
24:18 (24)
1:21 (17)
25:57 (23)
1:39 (7)
28:35 (22)
2:38 (4)
29:26 (22)
51 (6)
32:15 (23)
2:49 (31)
33:28 (23)
1:13 (2)
33:46 (23)
18 (7)
33:46 (23)
-
33:46  Aapo Mustajoki
24   Elias Pelkonen
Rastivarsat
6:04 (29)
7:41 (26)
1:37 (2)
11:14 (22)
3:33 (19)
15:06 (18)
3:52 (11)
21:09 (21)
6:03 (30)
22:25 (21)
1:16 (13)
24:40 (20)
2:15 (25)
27:49 (19)
3:09 (18)
28:37 (20)
48 (3)
31:57 (22)
3:20 (35)
33:29 (24)
1:32 (24)
33:47 (24)
18 (7)
33:47 (24)
-
33:47  Elias Pelkonen
25   Miska Kuusikko
Saloisten Reipas
10:09 (35)
12:16 (32)
2:07 (15)
15:46 (30)
3:30 (17)
20:02 (29)
4:16 (17)
23:56 (27)
3:54 (15)
25:23 (27)
1:27 (23)
27:28 (26)
2:05 (24)
30:20 (24)
2:52 (12)
31:19 (25)
59 (18)
32:37 (24)
1:18 (2)
33:55 (25)
1:18 (12)
34:16 (25)
21 (25)
34:16 (25)
-
34:16  Miska Kuusikko
26   Miki Niemensivu
Rasti-Lukko
9:01 (33)
10:32 (31)
1:31 (1)
14:52 (29)
4:20 (28)
18:41 (27)
3:49 (10)
23:45 (26)
5:04 (25)
25:19 (26)
1:34 (26)
27:09 (24)
1:50 (17)
30:33 (25)
3:24 (23)
31:26 (26)
53 (7)
33:14 (25)
1:48 (23)
34:42 (26)
1:28 (20)
35:02 (26)
20 (21)
35:01 (26)
-
35:01  Miki Niemensivu
27   Petr Volkov
Russia
2:46 (18)
5:07 (15)
2:21 (21)
12:49 (25)
7:42 (34)
18:17 (25)
5:28 (27)
22:44 (24)
4:27 (21)
24:45 (25)
2:01 (32)
27:11 (25)
2:26 (31)
30:50 (26)
3:39 (28)
31:55 (27)
1:05 (26)
33:46 (26)
1:51 (25)
35:24 (27)
1:38 (28)
35:45 (27)
21 (25)
35:44 (27)
-
35:44  Petr Volkov
28   Pietari Jussinmäki
Halsuan Toivo
2:09 (8)
7:14 (22)
5:05 (35)
10:44 (19)
3:30 (17)
14:57 (17)
4:13 (16)
20:40 (19)
5:43 (28)
21:54 (18)
1:14 (11)
29:26 (29)
7:32 (39)
33:09 (28)
3:43 (30)
34:08 (29)
59 (18)
36:49 (27)
2:41 (30)
38:28 (28)
1:39 (29)
38:44 (28)
16 (2)
38:43 (28)
-
38:43  Pietari Jussinmäki
29   Emil Koivula
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:47 (22)
12:37 (34)
8:50 (38)
16:03 (31)
3:26 (15)
23:19 (32)
7:16 (33)
27:13 (30)
3:54 (15)
28:41 (30)
1:28 (24)
31:02 (30)
2:21 (30)
35:12 (30)
4:10 (31)
36:17 (31)
1:05 (26)
37:59 (29)
1:42 (21)
39:38 (29)
1:39 (29)
39:56 (29)
18 (7)
39:56 (29)
-
39:56  Emil Koivula
30   Iikka Leiniö
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:30 (15)
10:00 (30)
7:30 (37)
14:01 (27)
4:01 (25)
18:19 (26)
4:18 (18)
24:22 (28)
6:03 (30)
26:19 (28)
1:57 (31)
28:37 (27)
2:18 (28)
34:03 (29)
5:26 (36)
35:15 (30)
1:12 (32)
37:43 (28)
2:28 (28)
39:45 (30)
2:02 (37)
40:06 (30)
21 (25)
40:05 (30)
-
40:05  Iikka Leiniö
31   Felix Horelli
Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus
9:49 (34)
12:27 (33)
2:38 (27)
17:56 (32)
5:29 (33)
22:50 (31)
4:54 (25)
26:23 (29)
3:33 (8)
27:37 (29)
1:14 (11)
29:13 (28)
1:36 (2)
32:13 (27)
3:00 (15)
33:31 (28)
1:18 (38)
39:03 (30)
5:32 (38)
40:17 (31)
1:14 (4)
40:35 (31)
18 (7)
40:34 (31)
-
40:34  Felix Horelli
32   Verneri Sankelo
Lapuan Virkiä
3:14 (21)
5:32 (17)
2:18 (19)
9:28 (16)
3:56 (24)
22:18 (30)
12:50 (39)
29:43 (31)
7:25 (35)
31:12 (31)
1:29 (25)
33:04 (31)
1:52 (18)
36:36 (31)
3:32 (27)
37:41 (32)
1:05 (26)
39:31 (31)
1:50 (24)
41:30 (32)
1:59 (36)
41:56 (32)
26 (38)
41:55 (32)
-
41:55  Verneri Sankelo
33   Aapo Nurmi
Rastiketut
11:49 (37)
14:54 (35)
3:05 (31)
18:17 (33)
3:23 (13)
23:49 (33)
5:32 (29)
30:07 (32)
6:18 (33)
34:21 (34)
4:14 (38)
36:52 (33)
2:31 (32)
41:39 (33)
4:47 (35)
42:52 (34)
1:13 (33)
45:00 (32)
2:08 (27)
46:40 (33)
1:40 (31)
46:57 (33)
17 (3)
46:57 (33)
-
46:57  Aapo Nurmi
34   Roni Ylihärsilä
Alahärmän Kisa
11:42 (36)
15:07 (36)
3:25 (33)
22:53 (37)
7:46 (35)
27:51 (37)
4:58 (26)
34:09 (36)
6:18 (33)
35:43 (35)
1:34 (26)
37:58 (35)
2:15 (25)
42:22 (34)
4:24 (33)
43:37 (35)
1:15 (35)
45:16 (34)
1:39 (17)
46:52 (34)
1:36 (25)
47:11 (34)
19 (13)
47:12 (34)
1 (37)
47:12  Roni Ylihärsilä
35   Ilmo Haikonen
Ulvilan Ura
2:51 (20)
5:20 (16)
2:29 (24)
14:23 (28)
9:03 (36)
19:52 (28)
5:29 (28)
32:02 (34)
12:10 (38)
33:28 (32)
1:26 (21)
35:59 (32)
2:31 (32)
40:37 (32)
4:38 (34)
41:52 (33)
1:15 (35)
45:15 (33)
3:23 (37)
47:02 (35)
1:47 (34)
47:31 (35)
29 (39)
47:30 (35)
-
47:30  Ilmo Haikonen
36   Oskari Rannila
Vetelin Urheilijat
12:14 (38)
19:40 (38)
7:26 (36)
25:04 (38)
5:24 (32)
32:33 (38)
7:29 (36)
37:22 (37)
4:49 (22)
38:48 (37)
1:26 (21)
41:04 (37)
2:16 (27)
44:35 (36)
3:31 (26)
45:34 (37)
59 (18)
47:38 (36)
2:04 (26)
48:57 (37)
1:19 (13)
49:15 (36)
18 (7)
49:14 (36)
-
49:14  Oskari Rannila
36   Henri Suojanen
Koovee
2:38 (17)
6:33 (20)
3:55 (34)
18:30 (34)
11:57 (38)
25:48 (34)
7:18 (34)
31:17 (33)
5:29 (27)
33:48 (33)
2:31 (35)
37:01 (34)
3:13 (36)
43:16 (35)
6:15 (37)
44:23 (36)
1:07 (29)
47:12 (35)
2:49 (31)
48:54 (36)
1:42 (32)
49:15 (36)
21 (25)
49:14 (36)
-
49:14  Henri Suojanen
38   Arseni Bedarau
Belarus
7:12 (32)
9:45 (29)
2:33 (25)
20:00 (36)
10:15 (37)
26:02 (36)
6:02 (30)
32:12 (35)
6:10 (32)
37:35 (36)
5:23 (39)
40:17 (36)
2:42 (34)
44:37 (37)
4:20 (32)
45:44 (38)
1:07 (29)
48:21 (37)
2:37 (29)
49:32 (38)
1:11 (1)
49:53 (38)
21 (25)
49:52 (38)
-
49:52  Arseni Bedarau
39   Totte Välkki
Tampereen Pyrintö
12:34 (39)
15:27 (37)
2:53 (30)
19:48 (35)
4:21 (29)
25:51 (35)
6:03 (31)
44:29 (38)
18:38 (39)
46:23 (38)
1:54 (30)
49:54 (38)
3:31 (37)
57:23 (38)
7:29 (38)
58:38 (39)
1:15 (35)
1:01:59 (38)
3:21 (36)
1:04:04 (39)
2:05 (38)
1:04:23 (39)
19 (13)
1:04:22 (39)
-
1:04:22  Totte Välkki
40   Riku Ylihärsilä
Alahärmän Kisa
5:33 (28)
46:01 (39)
40:28 (39)
59:38 (39)
13:37 (39)
1:11:49 (39)
12:11 (38)
1:23:57 (39)
12:08 (37)
1:27:13 (39)
3:16 (37)
1:32:43 (39)
5:30 (38)
1:42:36 (39)
9:53 (39)
1:46:00 (40)
3:24 (39)
1:51:45 (39)
5:45 (39)
1:55:52 (40)
4:07 (39)
1:56:38 (40)
46 (40)
1:56:37 (40)
-
1:56:37  Riku Ylihärsilä
   Samuel Kurhinen
Rastivarsat
-
12:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36:47
-
-
-
39:13
-
39:35
22
39:34
-
hylätty  Samuel Kurhinen
   Juho Nupponen
Rasti-Lukko
7:44
12:04
4:20
15:11
3:07
20:40
5:29
25:15
4:35
26:43
1:28
29:23
2:40
32:41
3:18
33:46
1:05
-
-
35:37
-
36:01
24
36:00
-
hylätty  Juho Nupponen
   Mikael Koivisto
SK Uusi
14:21
16:21
2:00
21:28
5:07
-
-
28:42
-
29:42
1:00
31:47
2:05
34:50
3:03
35:39
49
39:07
3:28
40:26
1:19
40:41
15
40:40
-
hylätty  Mikael Koivisto
   Simon Engström
Pargas IF
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
34:36
-
-
-
37:02
-
37:29
27
37:29
-
hylätty  Simon Engström
   Aapo Jalonen
MS Parma
2:22
4:28
2:06
8:06
3:38
14:11
6:05
19:16
5:05
20:41
1:25
23:24
2:43
27:01
3:37
28:01
1:00
-
-
30:18
-
30:38
20
30:39
1
hylätty  Aapo Jalonen
   Simo Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:52
5:38
2:46
32:13
26:35
38:05
5:52
43:25
5:20
45:06
1:41
46:59
1:53
49:37
2:38
50:30
53
-
-
52:33
-
52:52
19
52:51
-
hylätty  Simo Klemettinen
   Jami Kopra
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:38
6:08
3:30
9:42
3:34
23:00
13:18
27:34
4:34
29:02
1:28
31:27
2:25
36:03
4:36
37:13
1:10
-
-
39:14
-
39:34
20
39:33
-
hylätty  Jami Kopra
   Stepan Kondratev
Russia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32:37
-
-
-
35:12
-
35:40
28
35:39
-
hylätty  Stepan Kondratev
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English