Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H12TR 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Elmeri Konstari
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:13 (9)
2:08 (2)
55 (1)
3:24 (3)
1:16 (2)
4:28 (2)
1:04 (1)
5:02 (1)
34 (1)
5:38 (1)
36 (1)
6:52 (1)
1:14 (2)
8:24 (2)
1:32 (8)
9:16 (1)
52 (2)
9:46 (1)
30 (4)
10:10 (1)
24 (1)
10:26 (1)
16 (13)
10:26  Elmeri Konstari
2   Sisu Sorri
Suunta Jyväskylä
57 (2)
2:08 (2)
1:11 (3)
3:17 (1)
1:09 (1)
4:24 (1)
1:07 (4)
5:05 (2)
41 (2)
5:49 (2)
44 (3)
7:04 (2)
1:15 (5)
8:17 (1)
1:13 (1)
9:16 (1)
59 (8)
9:49 (2)
33 (8)
10:21 (2)
32 (7)
10:30 (2)
9 (2)
10:30  Sisu Sorri
3   Tatu Palokangas
Alatornion Pirkat
56 (1)
2:27 (5)
1:31 (11)
3:44 (4)
1:17 (3)
4:50 (4)
1:06 (3)
5:38 (4)
48 (7)
6:28 (4)
50 (9)
7:45 (4)
1:17 (6)
9:18 (4)
1:33 (9)
10:16 (3)
58 (7)
11:06 (3)
50 (22)
11:46 (3)
40 (15)
12:00 (3)
14 (9)
12:00  Tatu Palokangas
4   Joonas Korhonen
Tarpian Suunta
59 (4)
1:59 (1)
1:00 (2)
3:20 (2)
1:21 (5)
4:29 (3)
1:09 (5)
5:15 (3)
46 (5)
6:03 (3)
48 (6)
7:24 (3)
1:21 (7)
8:52 (3)
1:28 (4)
10:40 (5)
1:48 (20)
11:10 (4)
30 (4)
11:49 (4)
39 (13)
12:06 (4)
17 (18)
12:06  Joonas Korhonen
5   Miki Vuorinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:00 (6)
2:16 (4)
1:16 (5)
4:02 (6)
1:46 (8)
5:13 (6)
1:11 (7)
6:07 (6)
54 (14)
6:52 (6)
45 (4)
8:05 (5)
1:13 (1)
9:25 (5)
1:20 (2)
10:28 (4)
1:03 (9)
11:32 (5)
1:04 (24)
11:58 (5)
26 (2)
12:14 (5)
16 (13)
12:14  Miki Vuorinen
6   Konsta Peltola
Keuruun Kisailijat
59 (4)
2:29 (7)
1:30 (10)
4:46 (8)
2:17 (13)
6:24 (8)
1:38 (19)
7:06 (8)
42 (3)
7:44 (7)
38 (2)
8:58 (6)
1:14 (2)
10:24 (6)
1:26 (3)
11:16 (6)
52 (2)
11:44 (6)
28 (1)
12:11 (6)
27 (3)
12:27 (6)
16 (13)
12:27  Konsta Peltola
7   Aapo Inkilä
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:13 (9)
2:27 (5)
1:14 (4)
3:45 (5)
1:18 (4)
4:59 (5)
1:14 (8)
5:45 (5)
46 (5)
6:36 (5)
51 (11)
9:09 (7)
2:33 (18)
10:46 (7)
1:37 (13)
12:19 (7)
1:33 (16)
12:58 (7)
39 (10)
13:30 (7)
32 (7)
13:39 (7)
9 (2)
13:39  Aapo Inkilä
8   Konsta Hämäläinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
57 (2)
4:00 (16)
3:03 (19)
6:31 (15)
2:31 (15)
7:36 (11)
1:05 (2)
8:18 (11)
42 (3)
9:03 (10)
45 (4)
10:17 (10)
1:14 (2)
11:52 (10)
1:35 (12)
12:39 (8)
47 (1)
13:09 (8)
30 (4)
13:44 (8)
35 (9)
13:59 (8)
15 (10)
13:59  Konsta Hämäläinen
9   Veikka Kyckling
Rastihaukat
1:07 (8)
2:40 (8)
1:33 (12)
4:44 (7)
2:04 (10)
6:05 (7)
1:21 (13)
6:57 (7)
52 (11)
7:53 (8)
56 (14)
9:17 (8)
1:24 (8)
11:19 (8)
2:02 (17)
12:58 (9)
1:39 (18)
13:38 (9)
40 (12)
14:09 (9)
31 (6)
14:18 (9)
9 (2)
14:18  Veikka Kyckling
10   Elmeri Aarrejoki
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:16 (15)
3:30 (15)
2:14 (16)
5:18 (9)
1:48 (9)
6:47 (9)
1:29 (16)
7:38 (9)
51 (10)
8:41 (9)
1:03 (18)
10:05 (9)
1:24 (8)
11:49 (9)
1:44 (16)
13:06 (10)
1:17 (13)
13:46 (10)
40 (12)
14:27 (10)
41 (18)
14:36 (10)
9 (2)
14:36  Elmeri Aarrejoki
11   Ivan Terekhov
Russia
1:14 (11)
3:20 (12)
2:06 (15)
5:41 (10)
2:21 (14)
7:05 (10)
1:24 (15)
8:05 (10)
1:00 (15)
9:06 (11)
1:01 (17)
10:50 (11)
1:44 (14)
12:19 (11)
1:29 (6)
13:42 (11)
1:23 (14)
14:26 (11)
44 (20)
15:06 (11)
40 (15)
15:26 (11)
20 (21)
15:26  Ivan Terekhov
12   Artur Emaldynov
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:06 (7)
3:23 (13)
2:17 (17)
6:23 (14)
3:00 (18)
7:42 (13)
1:19 (11)
8:34 (13)
52 (11)
9:24 (13)
50 (9)
11:01 (12)
1:37 (13)
12:35 (12)
1:34 (11)
14:00 (12)
1:25 (15)
14:39 (12)
39 (10)
15:27 (12)
48 (19)
15:40 (12)
13 (7)
15:40  Artur Emaldynov
13   Tuomas Harju
Rasti-Nokia
1:15 (14)
4:30 (17)
3:15 (20)
7:25 (19)
2:55 (17)
8:45 (18)
1:20 (12)
9:35 (17)
50 (9)
10:28 (16)
53 (13)
11:52 (13)
1:24 (8)
13:35 (13)
1:43 (15)
14:29 (13)
54 (4)
14:59 (13)
30 (4)
15:35 (13)
36 (10)
15:55 (13)
20 (21)
15:55  Tuomas Harju
14   Aatu Muhonen
Rasti-Jussit
1:14 (11)
2:52 (10)
1:38 (14)
5:57 (11)
3:05 (19)
7:43 (14)
1:46 (20)
8:51 (14)
1:08 (20)
10:09 (14)
1:18 (24)
12:47 (15)
2:38 (19)
14:20 (15)
1:33 (9)
15:14 (15)
54 (4)
15:42 (15)
28 (1)
16:09 (15)
27 (3)
16:24 (14)
15 (10)
16:24  Aatu Muhonen
15   Olli Niinimäki
SK Pohjantähti
1:21 (19)
-
-
8:09 (21)
-
9:23 (21)
1:14 (8)
10:15 (20)
52 (11)
11:15 (20)
1:00 (16)
-
-
14:14 (14)
-
15:10 (14)
56 (6)
15:39 (14)
29 (3)
16:08 (14)
29 (5)
16:28 (15)
20 (21)
16:28  Olli Niinimäki
16   Lauri Kultima
Lapin Veikot
3:24 (23)
4:48 (18)
1:24 (7)
6:18 (13)
1:30 (6)
7:40 (12)
1:22 (14)
8:28 (12)
48 (7)
9:16 (12)
48 (6)
12:55 (16)
3:39 (22)
14:23 (16)
1:28 (4)
15:36 (16)
1:13 (12)
16:19 (16)
43 (18)
16:57 (16)
38 (12)
17:12 (16)
15 (10)
17:12  Lauri Kultima
17   Teemu Lilja
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:08 (20)
3:24 (14)
1:16 (5)
6:41 (16)
3:17 (20)
8:16 (16)
1:35 (18)
9:19 (15)
1:03 (17)
10:18 (15)
59 (15)
13:25 (18)
3:07 (20)
15:06 (18)
1:41 (14)
16:13 (18)
1:07 (10)
16:55 (18)
42 (16)
17:31 (17)
36 (10)
17:41 (17)
10 (6)
17:41  Teemu Lilja
18   Max Mamleev
Italy
1:14 (11)
4:55 (20)
3:41 (22)
7:33 (20)
2:38 (16)
8:51 (20)
1:18 (10)
9:57 (19)
1:06 (19)
10:46 (18)
49 (8)
12:59 (17)
2:13 (16)
-
-
16:24 (19)
-
17:15 (19)
51 (23)
18:04 (18)
49 (20)
18:23 (18)
19 (19)
18:23  Max Mamleev
19   Sviatoslav Kostygov
Russia
2:54 (21)
6:22 (22)
3:28 (21)
8:29 (23)
2:07 (11)
10:19 (23)
1:50 (22)
11:23 (23)
1:04 (18)
12:34 (22)
1:11 (20)
14:18 (19)
1:44 (14)
15:49 (19)
1:31 (7)
17:24 (20)
1:35 (17)
18:05 (20)
41 (14)
18:55 (19)
50 (22)
19:08 (19)
13 (7)
19:08  Sviatoslav Kostygov
20   Julius Sipiläinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:18 (17)
2:54 (11)
1:36 (13)
6:48 (17)
3:54 (23)
8:45 (18)
1:57 (24)
9:46 (18)
1:01 (16)
10:54 (19)
1:08 (19)
12:30 (14)
1:36 (11)
14:45 (17)
2:15 (18)
15:55 (17)
1:10 (11)
16:36 (17)
41 (14)
19:37 (20)
3:01 (24)
19:56 (20)
19 (19)
19:56  Julius Sipiläinen
21   Maxim Onskul
Russia
1:20 (18)
6:41 (23)
5:21 (23)
8:51 (24)
2:10 (12)
10:21 (24)
1:30 (17)
11:30 (24)
1:09 (21)
12:42 (24)
1:12 (21)
14:18 (19)
1:36 (11)
16:48 (20)
2:30 (21)
18:41 (21)
1:53 (21)
19:23 (21)
42 (16)
20:18 (21)
55 (23)
20:34 (21)
16 (13)
20:34  Maxim Onskul
22   Niko Mannonen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:26 (24)
4:51 (19)
1:25 (8)
8:19 (22)
3:28 (21)
10:08 (22)
1:49 (21)
11:17 (22)
1:09 (21)
12:34 (22)
1:17 (23)
15:01 (21)
2:27 (17)
17:28 (21)
2:27 (19)
19:12 (22)
1:44 (19)
19:57 (22)
45 (21)
20:46 (22)
49 (20)
20:49 (22)
3 (1)
20:49  Niko Mannonen
23   Ivan Komarov
Russia
3:18 (22)
5:51 (21)
2:33 (18)
7:22 (18)
1:31 (7)
8:32 (17)
1:10 (6)
11:12 (21)
2:40 (24)
12:04 (21)
52 (12)
15:40 (22)
3:36 (21)
18:07 (22)
2:27 (19)
20:11 (23)
2:04 (23)
20:54 (23)
43 (18)
21:34 (23)
40 (15)
21:56 (23)
22 (24)
21:56  Ivan Komarov
24   Akseli Ala-Honkola
Kuortaneen Kunto
1:17 (16)
2:43 (9)
1:26 (9)
6:12 (12)
3:29 (22)
8:06 (15)
1:54 (23)
9:24 (16)
1:18 (23)
10:36 (17)
1:12 (21)
16:16 (23)
5:40 (23)
21:14 (23)
4:58 (22)
23:08 (24)
1:54 (22)
23:43 (24)
35 (9)
24:22 (24)
39 (13)
24:38 (24)
16 (13)
24:38  Akseli Ala-Honkola
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English