Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H12TR 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Sisu Sorri
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:56 (1)
4:33 (3)
1:37 (10)
7:18 (3)
2:45 (3)
10:40 (3)
3:22 (1)
13:36 (2)
2:56 (4)
15:16 (2)
1:40 (1)
16:49 (2)
1:33 (2)
17:05 (2)
16 (2)
17:02 (1)
-
17:02  Sisu Sorri
1   Elmeri Konstari
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:08 (2)
4:04 (1)
56 (1)
6:40 (1)
2:36 (2)
10:18 (1)
3:38 (4)
13:08 (1)
2:50 (1)
15:02 (1)
1:54 (3)
16:47 (1)
1:45 (5)
17:04 (1)
17 (4)
17:02 (1)
-
17:02  Elmeri Konstari
3   Aapo Inkilä
Keuruun Kisailijat
3:23 (5)
4:25 (2)
1:02 (2)
6:46 (2)
2:21 (1)
10:27 (2)
3:41 (5)
13:45 (3)
3:18 (6)
15:36 (3)
1:51 (2)
17:24 (3)
1:48 (6)
17:46 (3)
22 (21)
17:43 (3)
-
17:43  Aapo Inkilä
4   Konsta Peltola
Keuruun Kisailijat
3:44 (10)
5:16 (8)
1:32 (7)
8:21 (6)
3:05 (7)
12:28 (6)
4:07 (6)
15:18 (6)
2:50 (1)
17:19 (4)
2:01 (4)
18:50 (4)
1:31 (1)
19:07 (4)
17 (4)
19:07 (4)
-
19:07  Konsta Peltola
5   Konsta Hämäläinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:39 (9)
4:58 (5)
1:19 (4)
8:00 (4)
3:02 (5)
11:25 (4)
3:25 (2)
14:51 (4)
3:26 (8)
17:31 (6)
2:40 (18)
19:13 (5)
1:42 (4)
19:28 (5)
15 (1)
19:27 (5)
-
19:27  Konsta Hämäläinen
6   Miki Vuorinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:31 (6)
5:03 (6)
1:32 (7)
8:19 (5)
3:16 (8)
11:55 (5)
3:36 (3)
15:14 (5)
3:19 (7)
17:23 (5)
2:09 (6)
19:14 (6)
1:51 (8)
19:31 (6)
17 (4)
19:28 (6)
-
19:28  Miki Vuorinen
7   Joonas Korhonen
Tarpian Suunta
3:46 (11)
6:00 (13)
2:14 (19)
8:51 (9)
2:51 (4)
13:37 (10)
4:46 (13)
16:40 (9)
3:03 (5)
18:44 (9)
2:04 (5)
20:24 (7)
1:40 (3)
20:42 (7)
18 (10)
20:39 (7)
-
20:39  Joonas Korhonen
8   Tatu Palokangas
Alatornion Pirkat
3:35 (8)
5:13 (7)
1:38 (12)
8:40 (8)
3:27 (9)
13:26 (9)
4:46 (13)
16:19 (7)
2:53 (3)
18:32 (7)
2:13 (7)
20:34 (8)
2:02 (11)
20:52 (8)
18 (10)
20:50 (8)
-
20:50  Tatu Palokangas
9   Veikka Kyckling
Rastihaukat
3:53 (12)
5:29 (10)
1:36 (9)
8:31 (7)
3:02 (5)
12:53 (7)
4:22 (9)
16:25 (8)
3:32 (9)
18:40 (8)
2:15 (8)
21:07 (9)
2:27 (19)
21:23 (9)
16 (2)
21:21 (9)
-
21:21  Veikka Kyckling
10   Elmeri Aarrejoki
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:22 (4)
5:20 (9)
1:58 (14)
9:24 (11)
4:04 (14)
13:59 (11)
4:35 (11)
18:09 (10)
4:10 (12)
20:38 (10)
2:29 (13)
22:45 (10)
2:07 (14)
23:02 (10)
17 (4)
22:59 (10)
-
22:59  Elmeri Aarrejoki
11   Teemu Lilja
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:20 (3)
5:31 (11)
2:11 (18)
9:13 (10)
3:42 (12)
13:22 (8)
4:09 (7)
18:39 (11)
5:17 (19)
20:58 (11)
2:19 (9)
23:34 (11)
2:36 (21)
23:52 (11)
18 (10)
23:49 (11)
-
23:49  Teemu Lilja
12   Ivan Terekhov
Russia
4:33 (17)
6:02 (14)
1:29 (5)
9:36 (12)
3:34 (11)
14:54 (12)
5:18 (17)
18:55 (12)
4:01 (10)
21:25 (12)
2:30 (14)
23:55 (12)
2:30 (20)
24:16 (12)
21 (17)
24:14 (12)
-
24:14  Ivan Terekhov
13   Max Mamleev
Italy
4:38 (18)
6:41 (15)
2:03 (17)
11:24 (14)
4:43 (19)
15:37 (13)
4:13 (8)
19:38 (13)
4:01 (10)
21:59 (13)
2:21 (11)
24:01 (13)
2:02 (11)
24:22 (13)
21 (17)
24:19 (13)
-
24:19  Max Mamleev
14   Lauri Kultima
Lapin Veikot
4:12 (14)
8:07 (21)
3:55 (24)
11:35 (16)
3:28 (10)
17:16 (17)
5:41 (22)
21:53 (15)
4:37 (15)
24:54 (14)
3:01 (22)
27:09 (14)
2:15 (16)
27:29 (14)
20 (16)
27:27 (14)
-
27:27  Lauri Kultima
15   Akseli Ala-Honkola
Kuortaneen Kunto
4:09 (13)
8:45 (23)
4:36 (25)
13:34 (21)
4:49 (20)
18:13 (20)
4:39 (12)
22:46 (16)
4:33 (14)
25:12 (15)
2:26 (12)
27:33 (15)
2:21 (17)
27:52 (15)
19 (14)
27:49 (15)
-
27:49  Akseli Ala-Honkola
16   Julius Sipiläinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:30 (22)
7:32 (19)
2:02 (16)
11:49 (19)
4:17 (17)
17:19 (18)
5:30 (21)
23:06 (17)
5:47 (20)
26:02 (16)
2:56 (20)
28:03 (16)
2:01 (10)
28:24 (16)
21 (17)
28:22 (16)
-
28:22  Julius Sipiläinen
17   Leevi Pinta
Koovee
5:21 (20)
7:05 (17)
1:44 (13)
11:36 (17)
4:31 (18)
16:48 (15)
5:12 (16)
24:10 (19)
7:22 (25)
26:47 (18)
2:37 (17)
28:39 (17)
1:52 (9)
28:56 (17)
17 (4)
28:54 (17)
-
28:54  Leevi Pinta
18   Artur Emaldynov
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:17 (16)
5:54 (12)
1:37 (10)
12:31 (20)
6:37 (23)
18:33 (21)
6:02 (23)
24:37 (20)
6:04 (21)
27:07 (19)
2:30 (14)
28:57 (18)
1:50 (7)
29:18 (18)
21 (17)
29:15 (18)
-
29:15  Artur Emaldynov
19   Tuomas Harju
Rasti-Nokia
3:32 (7)
4:47 (4)
1:15 (3)
11:39 (18)
6:52 (24)
16:59 (16)
5:20 (18)
23:37 (18)
6:38 (23)
26:33 (17)
2:56 (20)
28:59 (19)
2:26 (18)
29:21 (19)
22 (21)
29:18 (19)
-
29:18  Tuomas Harju
20   Ivan Komarov
Russia
6:08 (23)
7:39 (20)
1:31 (6)
14:14 (22)
6:35 (22)
19:35 (22)
5:21 (19)
24:44 (21)
5:09 (18)
27:17 (21)
2:33 (16)
29:31 (20)
2:14 (15)
29:53 (20)
22 (21)
29:50 (20)
-
29:50  Ivan Komarov
21   Olli Niinimäki
SK Pohjantähti
4:13 (15)
6:59 (16)
2:46 (22)
11:11 (13)
4:12 (16)
16:08 (14)
4:57 (15)
21:03 (14)
4:55 (17)
27:13 (20)
6:10 (26)
29:53 (21)
2:40 (22)
30:10 (21)
17 (4)
30:08 (21)
-
30:08  Olli Niinimäki
22   Samiir Musse
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:06 (19)
8:32 (22)
3:26 (23)
15:53 (23)
7:21 (26)
20:15 (23)
4:22 (9)
24:58 (23)
4:43 (16)
27:17 (21)
2:19 (9)
30:03 (22)
2:46 (23)
30:21 (22)
18 (10)
30:18 (22)
-
30:18  Samiir Musse
23   Maxim Onskul
Russia
5:21 (20)
7:22 (18)
2:01 (15)
11:26 (15)
4:04 (14)
17:57 (19)
6:31 (25)
24:55 (22)
6:58 (24)
28:42 (23)
3:47 (24)
31:30 (23)
2:48 (24)
31:56 (23)
26 (25)
31:54 (23)
-
31:54  Maxim Onskul
24   Aatu Muhonen
Rasti-Jussit
13:38 (26)
16:07 (26)
2:29 (21)
20:00 (26)
3:53 (13)
25:23 (25)
5:23 (20)
29:36 (24)
4:13 (13)
32:18 (24)
2:42 (19)
35:29 (24)
3:11 (25)
35:48 (24)
19 (14)
35:47 (24)
-
35:47  Aatu Muhonen
25   Sviatoslav Kostygov
Russia
7:52 (25)
12:53 (25)
5:01 (26)
18:54 (25)
6:01 (21)
25:17 (24)
6:23 (24)
31:45 (25)
6:28 (22)
34:48 (25)
3:03 (23)
36:52 (25)
2:04 (13)
37:15 (25)
23 (24)
37:12 (25)
-
37:12  Sviatoslav Kostygov
26   Niko Mannonen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
7:36 (24)
9:52 (24)
2:16 (20)
17:09 (24)
7:17 (25)
25:54 (26)
8:45 (26)
34:36 (26)
8:42 (26)
39:07 (26)
4:31 (25)
43:09 (26)
4:02 (26)
43:35 (26)
26 (25)
43:33 (26)
-
43:33  Niko Mannonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English