Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H12 3. päivä

Yhteisajat

14623Florian FritzenHiidenkiertäjät38:00
24620Jussi AnkeloMS Parma38:07+7
34676Elias RonkainenJämsän Retki-Veikot39:42+1:42
44640Eemil KoskinenTampereen Pyrintö41:04+3:04
54665Anton PackalénLynx44:39+6:39
64629Aapo IkolaHelsingin Suunnistajat46:25+8:25
74645Kaapo LehtonenLahden Suunnistajat-3746:39+8:39
84658Anttoni Mäki-LaurilaPunkalaitumen Kunto46:54+8:54
94673Pyry RiissanenEspoon Akilles47:11+9:11
104648Anton LeppämäkiViitasaaren Suunta47:14+9:14
114653Markus MaronenLynx48:29+10:29
124685Rami TuominenKankaanpään Suunnistajat48:56+10:56
134682Alexandr TaimanovRussia49:20+11:20
144638Atte KirvesmiesKuopion Suunnistajat49:26+11:26
154679Jere SimolaKoovee49:27+11:27
164677Thomas SaarelaLounais-Hämeen Rasti49:39+11:39
174684Tuukka TolkkinenSotkamon Jymy50:09+12:09
184649Eino LiponkoskiTampereen Pyrintö53:51+15:51
194642Kalle KuljuKalvolan Keihäs55:28+17:28
204651Juho LänsiluotoHelsingin Suunnistajat57:30+19:30
214634Aapo KangasLapuan Virkiä58:07+20:07
224657Topias MuukkonenSK Uusi58:18+20:18
234672Aatos RiikonenTampereen Pyrintö1:00:27+22:27
244639Milo KonttilaTampereen Pyrintö1:01:57+23:57
254631Kasper JoensivuValkeakosken Haka1:01:58+23:58
264617Lauri AaltoMS Parma1:02:48+24:48
274655Joonas MeuronenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:03:33+25:33
284622Oliver CarlssonEspoon Akilles1:04:20+26:20
294662Roni-Eemil NorrbackaOlavin Rasti1:04:42+26:42
304641Aaro KujansuuRastikarhut1:05:39+27:39
314690Francis VimbaLatvia1:07:52+29:52
324656Petr MinkinRussia1:09:15+31:15
334650Onni LiponkoskiTampereen Pyrintö1:09:48+31:48
344659Leevi NiemeläKangasala SK1:10:00+32:00
354637Eevert KenttämiesKoovee1:10:50+32:50
364652Juho MalmiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:13:39+35:39
374643Olli KuusistoKoovee1:13:53+35:53
384632Iisakki JussinmäkiHalsuan Toivo1:14:02+36:02
394674Elias RintamäkiPihkaniskat1:14:13+36:13
404636Kirill KelpshRussia1:19:24+41:24
4670Marti Pou SanchezSpain1:19:24+41:24
424633Lenni KallelaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:26:20+48:20
434671Eetu PuntoRasti-Nokia1:27:16+49:16
444675Arttu RitalaTampereen Pyrintö1:30:11+52:11
454626Juuso HaapalaPaimion Rasti1:30:15+52:15
464686Oliver UdellSolf IK1:32:53+54:53
474667Artemiy PetrovRussia1:35:27+57:27
484628Luukas HyvärinenEspoon Suunta1:37:53+59:53
494691Marlon VirveEstonia1:38:57+1:00:57
504680Miro SivonenTampereen Pyrintö1:39:34+1:01:34
514687Joni UusitaloKangasala SK1:41:45+1:03:45
524660Roni NiemensivuRasti-Lukko2:05:25+1:27:25
4619Santeri AhoniemiHyvinkään Rastihylätty
4683Rasmus TenkanenOK Raseborghylätty
4630Joonas IsojärviOunasvaaran Hiihtoseuraei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English