Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H12 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,8 km
Maali
1,9 km
 
1.   Elias Ronkainen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    9:06:00      14:25  
2.   Jussi Ankelo MS Parma    10:50:00      15:04  
3.   Pyry Riissanen Espoon Akilles    10:10:00      15:27  
4.   Florian Fritzen Hiidenkiertäjät    10:36:00      15:32  
5.   Kaapo Lehtonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    10:52:00      15:35  
6.   Anton Leppämäki Viitasaaren Suunta    11:28:00      15:42  
7.   Eemil Koskinen Tampereen Pyrintö    9:52:00      16:28  
8.   Anttoni Mäki-Laurila Punkalaitumen Kunto    9:18:00      16:37  
9.   Topias Muukkonen SK Uusi    11:18:00      17:04  
10.   Tuukka Tolkkinen Sotkamon Jymy    10:16:00      17:15  
11.   Anton Packalén Lynx    11:04:00      17:45  
12.   Eetu Granqvist Lahden Suunnistajat-37    10:32:00      17:50  
13.   Markus Maronen Lynx    11:06:00      18:29  
14.   Lauri Mattila Kouvolan Suunnistajat    11:38:00      18:54  
15.   Alexandr Taimanov Russia    10:56:00      18:57  
16.   Thomas Saarela Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    9:54:00      19:09  
17.   Rami Tuominen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    11:20:00      19:14  
18.   Atte Kirvesmies Kuopion Suunnistajat    11:24:00      19:38  
19.   Jere Simola Koovee    11:50:00      20:00  
20.   Aaro Kujansuu Rastikarhut    11:02:00      20:06  
21.   Juho Länsiluoto Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:24:00      20:51  
22.   Kasper Joensivu Valkeakosken Haka    11:30:00      20:55  
23.   Aapo Ikola Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:12:00      21:13  
24.   Aleksi Ojala Koovee    11:10:00      21:16  
25.   Eino Liponkoski Tampereen Pyrintö    9:58:00      22:14  
26.   Aapo Kangas Lapuan Virkiä    9:22:00      22:46  
27.   Kalle Kulju Kalvolan Keihäs    11:36:00      22:59  
28.   Francis Vimba Latvia    11:08:00      23:30  
29.   Aatos Riikonen Tampereen Pyrintö    9:26:00      23:42  
30.   Eino Haara Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:38:00      23:46  
31.   Matti Pitkänen Rasti-Jussit    10:18:00      24:13  
32.   Lenni Kallela Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:34:00      24:32  
33.   Petr Minkin Russia    10:30:00      25:02  
34.   Tyko Suomi Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    9:10:00      25:16  
35.   Oliver Carlsson Espoon Akilles    10:14:00      25:45  
36.   Milo Konttila Tampereen Pyrintö    9:42:00      26:44  
37.   Iisakki Jussinmäki Halsuan Toivo    10:40:00      26:54  
38.   Lauri Aalto MS Parma    10:28:00      27:07  
39.   Roni-Eemil Norrbacka Olavin Rasti    9:38:00      27:57  
40.   Juuso Haapala Paimion Rasti    11:16:00      27:59  
41.   Marlon Virve Estonia    11:52:00      28:19  
42.   Joonas Meuronen Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:02:00      28:28  
43.   Juho Malmi Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:46:00      29:12  
44.   Leevi Niemelä Kangasala SK    9:20:00      29:54  
45.   Hannes Nikkinen Hiidenkiertäjät    10:06:00      30:58  
46.   Kirill Kelpsh Russia    10:44:00      31:00  
47.   Onni Liponkoski Tampereen Pyrintö    9:30:00      31:03  
48.   Eevert Kenttämies Koovee    11:32:00      31:45  
49.   Joonas Isojärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    10:48:00      31:53  
50.   Eetu Lehtovirta Tampereen Pyrintö    9:46:00      32:29  
51.   Rasmus Tenkanen OK Raseborg    9:44:00      34:35  
52.   Olli Kuusisto Koovee    11:26:00      35:40  
53.   Mikhael Belov Russia    10:26:00      36:02  
54.   Marti Pou Sanchez Spain    10:22:00      37:00  
55.   Elias Rintamäki Pihkaniskat    9:08:00      39:00  
56.   Eetu Punto Rasti-Nokia    10:08:00      39:29  
57.   Artemiy Petrov Russia    10:54:00      42:47  
58.   Luukas Hyvärinen Espoon Suunta    10:04:00      44:27  
59.   Joni Uusitalo Kangasala SK    9:34:00      48:05  
60.   Oliver Udell Solf IK    10:58:00      48:51  
61.   Arttu Ritala Tampereen Pyrintö    9:12:00      49:04  
62.   Paride Gaio Italy    11:34:00      49:16  
63.   Miro Sivonen Tampereen Pyrintö    9:16:00      1:08:23  
64.   Roni Niemensivu Rasti-Lukko    9:36:00      1:13:28  
   Nuutti Vennelä Kangasala SK    9:28:00      hylätty  
   Aaro Lahikainen Tampereen Pyrintö    9:32:00      hylätty  
   Joona Paulanne Tampereen Pyrintö    9:56:00      hylätty  
   Ernest Pou Sanchez Spain    10:42:00      keskeytti  
   Melker Wikblom IF Minken    11:14:00      hylätty  
   Kalle Ojala Koovee    11:40:00      hylätty  
   Elias Schüle Koovee    11:48:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English