Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H12 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,6 km
Maali
1,7 km
 
1.   Florian Fritzen Hiidenkiertäjät    13:44:00      11:08  
2.   Elias Ronkainen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    15:36:00      12:23  
3.   Jussi Ankelo MS Parma    13:20:00      12:25  
4.   Eemil Koskinen Tampereen Pyrintö    13:54:00      13:01  
5.   Aapo Ikola Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:18:00      13:49  
6.   Anton Packalén Lynx    14:36:00      14:06  
7.   Markus Maronen Lynx    14:46:00      14:34  
8.   Jere Simola Koovee    14:24:00      14:37  
9.   Anton Leppämäki Viitasaaren Suunta    14:38:00      14:56  
10.   Anttoni Mäki-Laurila Punkalaitumen Kunto    14:18:00      15:03  
11.   Thomas Saarela Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    14:42:00      15:13  
12.   Rami Tuominen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    14:22:00      15:24  
13.   Atte Kirvesmies Kuopion Suunnistajat    14:48:00      15:32  
14.   Juho Länsiluoto Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:34:00      15:44  
15.   Miro Sivonen Tampereen Pyrintö    14:50:00      16:26  
16.   Kalle Kulju Kalvolan Keihäs    15:04:00      17:08  
17.   Alexandr Taimanov Russia    15:12:00      17:30  
18.   Eino Liponkoski Tampereen Pyrintö    14:54:00      17:44  
19.   Kaapo Lehtonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    15:14:00      17:52  
20.   Aatos Riikonen Tampereen Pyrintö    14:16:00      18:06  
21.   Pyry Riissanen Espoon Akilles    15:34:00      18:47  
22.   Aapo Kangas Lapuan Virkiä    13:48:00      19:06  
23.   Leevi Niemelä Kangasala SK    15:02:00      19:26  
24.   Kalle Ojala Koovee    14:44:00      19:46  
25.   Elias Rintamäki Pihkaniskat    14:00:00      19:55  
26.   Tuukka Tolkkinen Sotkamon Jymy    13:14:00      20:16  
27.   Lauri Aalto MS Parma    13:06:00      20:19  
28.   Eetu Punto Rasti-Nokia    15:28:00      20:24  
29.   Olli Kuusisto Koovee    14:20:00      20:34  
30.   Iisakki Jussinmäki Halsuan Toivo    13:28:00      20:55  
31.   Joonas Meuronen Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:36:00      20:57  
32.   Roni-Eemil Norrbacka Olavin Rasti    14:26:00      21:24  
33.   Nuutti Vennelä Kangasala SK    14:58:00      21:27  
34.   Milo Konttila Tampereen Pyrintö    14:08:00      21:31  
35.   Onni Liponkoski Tampereen Pyrintö    14:28:00      22:34  
36.   Arttu Ritala Tampereen Pyrintö    14:04:00      23:21  
37.   Eevert Kenttämies Koovee    14:06:00      24:05  
38.   Aleksi Ojala Koovee    13:56:00      24:16  
39.   Elias Schüle Koovee    14:02:00      25:12  
40.   Oliver Carlsson Espoon Akilles    15:40:00      25:21  
41.   Kirill Kelpsh Russia    13:40:00      25:37  
42.   Francis Vimba Latvia    14:10:00      25:44  
43.   Kasper Joensivu Valkeakosken Haka    13:58:00      26:12  
44.   Aaro Kujansuu Rastikarhut    13:32:00      26:17  
45.   Joona Paulanne Tampereen Pyrintö    14:34:00      26:26  
46.   Joonas Isojärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    13:08:00      26:33  
47.   Petr Minkin Russia    13:10:00      26:46  
48.   Marti Pou Sanchez Spain    13:02:00      26:48  
49.   Juho Malmi Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:04:00      26:51  
50.   Topias Muukkonen SK Uusi    14:52:00      27:35  
51.   Artemiy Petrov Russia    13:38:00      27:42  
52.   Oliver Udell Solf IK    13:26:00      27:55  
53.   Ernest Pou Sanchez Spain    13:24:00      29:21  
54.   Luukas Hyvärinen Espoon Suunta    15:22:00      30:06  
55.   Joni Uusitalo Kangasala SK    14:14:00      31:47  
56.   Roni Niemensivu Rasti-Lukko    15:20:00      33:38  
57.   Aaro Lahikainen Tampereen Pyrintö    13:50:00      37:10  
58.   Juuso Haapala Paimion Rasti    14:40:00      37:28  
59.   Lenni Kallela Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:30:00      41:02  
60.   Marlon Virve Estonia    13:22:00      49:02  
   Matti Pitkänen Rasti-Jussit    13:12:00      ei läht.  
   Hannes Nikkinen Hiidenkiertäjät    13:16:00      hylätty  
   Mikhael Belov Russia    13:42:00      hylätty  
   Eino Haara Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:46:00      hylätty  
   Melker Wikblom IF Minken    13:52:00      hylätty  
   Lauri Mattila Kouvolan Suunnistajat    14:12:00      hylätty  
   Tyko Suomi Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    14:30:00      hylätty  
   Rasmus Tenkanen OK Raseborg    14:32:00      hylätty  
   Eetu Lehtovirta Tampereen Pyrintö    14:56:00      keskeytti  
   Paride Gaio Italy    15:00:00      hylätty  
   Eetu Granqvist Lahden Suunnistajat-37    15:10:00      hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English