Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H12 5. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Pyry Riissanen
Espoon Akilles
1:13 (7)
6:44 (6)
5:31 (10)
8:35 (6)
1:51 (8)
10:23 (4)
1:48 (10)
15:53 (2)
5:30 (5)
17:39 (1)
1:46 (3)
20:21 (1)
2:42 (10)
22:46 (1)
2:25 (15)
23:09 (1)
23 (49)
23:09 (1)
-
23:09  Pyry Riissanen
2   Anton Packalén
Lynx
1:06 (2)
6:26 (1)
5:20 (2)
8:10 (1)
1:44 (4)
9:36 (1)
1:26 (1)
14:43 (1)
5:07 (2)
17:54 (2)
3:11 (38)
20:43 (2)
2:49 (14)
22:56 (2)
2:13 (5)
23:13 (2)
17 (1)
23:14 (2)
1 (37)
23:14  Anton Packalén
3   Elias Ronkainen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:05 (1)
6:30 (2)
5:25 (7)
10:28 (14)
3:58 (41)
12:25 (8)
1:57 (16)
17:43 (6)
5:18 (3)
19:14 (5)
1:31 (1)
21:31 (4)
2:17 (3)
23:32 (3)
2:01 (2)
23:49 (3)
17 (1)
23:49 (3)
-
23:49  Elias Ronkainen
4   Eemil Koskinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:07 (3)
6:35 (4)
5:28 (8)
8:34 (5)
1:59 (11)
10:38 (5)
2:04 (19)
16:36 (4)
5:58 (10)
18:35 (4)
1:59 (7)
21:27 (3)
2:52 (16)
23:42 (4)
2:15 (6)
24:02 (4)
20 (25)
24:03 (4)
1 (37)
24:03  Eemil Koskinen
5   Kaapo Lehtonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:16 (8)
6:38 (5)
5:22 (4)
8:18 (2)
1:40 (2)
10:58 (6)
2:40 (32)
18:05 (7)
7:07 (24)
19:44 (6)
1:39 (2)
21:53 (5)
2:09 (2)
24:10 (5)
2:17 (9)
24:28 (5)
18 (7)
24:29 (5)
1 (37)
24:29  Kaapo Lehtonen
6   Jussi Ankelo
MS Parma
1:22 (14)
6:44 (6)
5:22 (4)
8:30 (4)
1:46 (5)
10:04 (2)
1:34 (6)
16:51 (5)
6:47 (22)
20:52 (8)
4:01 (53)
22:44 (7)
1:52 (1)
24:42 (6)
1:58 (1)
25:00 (6)
18 (7)
24:59 (6)
-
24:59  Jussi Ankelo
7   Florian Fritzen
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:09 (48)
7:56 (18)
4:47 (1)
9:33 (10)
1:37 (1)
11:16 (7)
1:43 (9)
16:15 (3)
4:59 (1)
18:01 (3)
1:46 (3)
22:37 (6)
4:36 (47)
24:53 (7)
2:16 (8)
25:12 (7)
19 (13)
25:12 (7)
-
25:12  Florian Fritzen
8   Anttoni Mäki-Laurila
Punkalaitumen Kunto
1:17 (11)
7:06 (10)
5:49 (13)
8:49 (8)
1:43 (3)
10:16 (3)
1:27 (2)
18:21 (8)
8:05 (37)
20:45 (7)
2:24 (18)
23:29 (8)
2:44 (11)
26:10 (9)
2:41 (26)
26:29 (8)
19 (13)
26:29 (8)
-
26:29  Anttoni Mäki-Laurila
9   Lauri Mattila
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:34 (26)
6:58 (9)
5:24 (6)
8:46 (7)
1:48 (7)
12:50 (12)
4:04 (43)
18:54 (11)
6:04 (13)
21:07 (9)
2:13 (10)
23:43 (9)
2:36 (9)
26:09 (8)
2:26 (18)
26:30 (9)
21 (33)
26:31 (9)
1 (37)
26:31  Lauri Mattila
10   Alexandr Taimanov
Russia
1:23 (16)
7:45 (13)
6:22 (20)
11:38 (25)
3:53 (40)
13:06 (15)
1:28 (3)
18:45 (9)
5:39 (7)
21:26 (10)
2:41 (25)
23:57 (10)
2:31 (7)
26:21 (10)
2:24 (14)
26:40 (10)
19 (13)
26:40 (10)
-
26:40  Alexandr Taimanov
11   Rami Tuominen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
4:29 (55)
10:04 (39)
5:35 (11)
12:04 (28)
2:00 (14)
13:42 (21)
1:38 (7)
19:30 (14)
5:48 (9)
21:45 (12)
2:15 (12)
24:14 (11)
2:29 (6)
26:26 (11)
2:12 (4)
26:44 (11)
18 (7)
26:44 (11)
-
26:44  Rami Tuominen
12   Topias Muukkonen
SK Uusi
1:16 (8)
6:46 (8)
5:30 (9)
8:57 (9)
2:11 (16)
13:41 (19)
4:44 (48)
19:20 (13)
5:39 (7)
22:08 (14)
2:48 (29)
25:06 (12)
2:58 (19)
28:07 (12)
3:01 (40)
28:28 (12)
21 (33)
28:28 (12)
-
28:28  Topias Muukkonen
13   Aapo Ikola
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:12 (5)
6:32 (3)
5:20 (2)
8:18 (2)
1:46 (5)
13:41 (19)
5:23 (52)
19:10 (12)
5:29 (4)
21:31 (11)
2:21 (15)
26:07 (17)
4:36 (47)
28:14 (13)
2:07 (3)
28:31 (13)
17 (1)
28:32 (13)
1 (37)
28:32  Aapo Ikola
14   Markus Maronen
Lynx
3:04 (47)
9:11 (31)
6:07 (15)
11:43 (26)
2:32 (22)
13:23 (16)
1:40 (8)
19:49 (15)
6:26 (17)
21:59 (13)
2:10 (9)
25:22 (14)
3:23 (28)
28:31 (14)
3:09 (46)
28:50 (14)
19 (13)
28:50 (14)
-
28:50  Markus Maronen
15   Atte Kirvesmies
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:43 (33)
8:38 (26)
6:55 (26)
10:55 (18)
2:17 (20)
12:45 (11)
1:50 (11)
18:45 (9)
6:00 (12)
22:36 (16)
3:51 (50)
25:50 (15)
3:14 (25)
28:40 (16)
2:50 (34)
28:57 (15)
17 (1)
28:58 (15)
1 (37)
28:58  Atte Kirvesmies
16   Joonas Meuronen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:30 (20)
7:51 (17)
6:21 (19)
11:13 (21)
3:22 (32)
13:28 (17)
2:15 (22)
20:06 (17)
6:38 (20)
22:26 (15)
2:20 (14)
25:19 (13)
2:53 (17)
28:36 (15)
3:17 (50)
29:05 (16)
29 (61)
29:05 (16)
-
29:05  Joonas Meuronen
17   Eino Liponkoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:30 (20)
7:49 (16)
6:19 (18)
11:01 (19)
3:12 (31)
13:02 (14)
2:01 (17)
20:10 (18)
7:08 (26)
22:38 (17)
2:28 (19)
26:02 (16)
3:24 (30)
28:53 (17)
2:51 (36)
29:10 (17)
17 (1)
29:11 (17)
1 (37)
29:11  Eino Liponkoski
18   Jere Simola
Koovee
4:46 (56)
11:15 (48)
6:29 (23)
13:57 (40)
2:42 (23)
15:58 (29)
2:01 (17)
21:56 (23)
5:58 (10)
24:18 (20)
2:22 (16)
26:52 (19)
2:34 (8)
29:26 (18)
2:34 (20)
29:46 (18)
20 (25)
29:46 (18)
-
29:46  Jere Simola
19   Tuukka Tolkkinen
Sotkamon Jymy
1:12 (5)
7:56 (18)
6:44 (24)
13:15 (33)
5:19 (53)
15:11 (26)
1:56 (14)
21:17 (21)
6:06 (14)
23:54 (19)
2:37 (22)
26:44 (18)
2:50 (15)
29:30 (19)
2:46 (30)
29:48 (19)
18 (7)
29:49 (19)
1 (37)
29:49  Tuukka Tolkkinen
20   Kalle Ojala
Koovee
1:41 (31)
8:51 (28)
7:10 (34)
11:05 (20)
2:14 (19)
13:43 (22)
2:38 (31)
20:55 (20)
7:12 (27)
23:49 (18)
2:54 (31)
27:08 (20)
3:19 (26)
29:50 (20)
2:42 (27)
30:10 (20)
20 (25)
30:10 (20)
-
30:10  Kalle Ojala
21   Nuutti Vennelä
Kangasala SK
1:25 (18)
8:27 (22)
7:02 (32)
10:26 (13)
1:59 (11)
14:56 (24)
4:30 (46)
21:29 (22)
6:33 (19)
24:43 (22)
3:14 (39)
27:46 (21)
3:03 (20)
30:21 (21)
2:35 (22)
30:42 (21)
21 (33)
30:43 (21)
1 (37)
30:43  Nuutti Vennelä
22   Thomas Saarela
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
5:30 (57)
13:47 (55)
8:17 (46)
16:58 (52)
3:11 (30)
18:28 (43)
1:30 (4)
23:58 (28)
5:30 (5)
25:59 (25)
2:01 (8)
28:16 (22)
2:17 (3)
30:34 (22)
2:18 (11)
30:55 (22)
21 (33)
30:56 (22)
1 (37)
30:56  Thomas Saarela
23   Juho Länsiluoto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:22 (14)
7:47 (15)
6:25 (21)
9:48 (11)
2:01 (15)
12:33 (10)
2:45 (34)
20:13 (19)
7:40 (34)
24:25 (21)
4:12 (54)
28:18 (23)
3:53 (38)
30:35 (23)
2:17 (9)
30:56 (23)
21 (33)
30:57 (23)
1 (37)
30:57  Juho Länsiluoto
24   Aaro Kujansuu
Rastikarhut
1:20 (12)
8:20 (20)
7:00 (29)
10:44 (17)
2:24 (21)
13:40 (18)
2:56 (36)
19:56 (16)
6:16 (15)
24:54 (23)
4:58 (59)
28:25 (24)
3:31 (34)
31:15 (24)
2:50 (34)
31:37 (24)
22 (43)
31:38 (24)
1 (37)
31:38  Aaro Kujansuu
25   Eetu Granqvist
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:55 (53)
10:56 (46)
7:01 (30)
12:55 (31)
1:59 (11)
15:38 (27)
2:43 (33)
23:04 (25)
7:26 (32)
25:41 (24)
2:37 (22)
29:03 (25)
3:22 (27)
31:47 (25)
2:44 (28)
32:06 (25)
19 (13)
32:06 (25)
-
32:06  Eetu Granqvist
26   Lenni Kallela
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:21 (13)
8:26 (21)
7:05 (33)
10:19 (12)
1:53 (10)
18:05 (40)
7:46 (60)
25:19 (31)
7:14 (29)
27:08 (27)
1:49 (5)
30:04 (26)
2:56 (18)
32:23 (26)
2:19 (12)
32:46 (26)
23 (49)
32:47 (26)
1 (37)
32:47  Lenni Kallela
27   Aleksi Ojala
Koovee
1:09 (4)
7:35 (11)
6:26 (22)
11:24 (24)
3:49 (39)
17:48 (37)
6:24 (58)
25:32 (33)
7:44 (35)
27:47 (30)
2:15 (12)
30:14 (27)
2:27 (5)
32:29 (27)
2:15 (6)
32:48 (27)
19 (13)
32:49 (27)
1 (37)
32:49  Aleksi Ojala
28   Eino Haara
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:43 (33)
8:30 (25)
6:47 (25)
11:19 (22)
2:49 (24)
16:17 (33)
4:58 (49)
22:40 (24)
6:23 (16)
26:10 (26)
3:30 (46)
30:20 (28)
4:10 (42)
32:54 (28)
2:34 (20)
33:14 (28)
20 (25)
33:14 (28)
-
33:14  Eino Haara
29   Lauri Aalto
MS Parma
1:38 (30)
7:46 (14)
6:08 (16)
13:04 (32)
5:18 (52)
16:37 (35)
3:33 (37)
23:50 (27)
7:13 (28)
27:24 (28)
3:34 (47)
30:47 (29)
3:23 (28)
33:12 (29)
2:25 (15)
33:37 (29)
25 (57)
33:38 (29)
1 (37)
33:38  Lauri Aalto
30   Francis Vimba
Latvia
1:23 (16)
11:30 (50)
10:07 (55)
15:46 (48)
4:16 (44)
18:09 (41)
2:23 (26)
25:06 (30)
6:57 (23)
27:29 (29)
2:23 (17)
30:55 (30)
3:26 (31)
33:53 (30)
2:58 (39)
34:13 (30)
20 (25)
34:12 (30)
-
34:12  Francis Vimba
31   Aatos Riikonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:30 (20)
7:38 (12)
6:08 (16)
11:23 (23)
3:45 (38)
12:55 (13)
1:32 (5)
26:34 (37)
13:39 (55)
29:18 (35)
2:44 (27)
32:24 (33)
3:06 (22)
34:44 (31)
2:20 (13)
35:03 (31)
19 (13)
35:03 (31)
-
35:03  Aatos Riikonen
32   Elias Schüle
Koovee
1:51 (40)
9:18 (32)
7:27 (39)
14:28 (42)
5:10 (50)
16:18 (34)
1:50 (11)
23:41 (26)
7:23 (31)
28:45 (32)
5:04 (60)
31:50 (32)
3:05 (21)
34:58 (33)
3:08 (45)
35:18 (32)
20 (25)
35:18 (32)
-
35:18  Elias Schüle
33   Roni Niemensivu
Rasti-Lukko
1:32 (24)
9:47 (37)
8:15 (45)
15:08 (44)
5:21 (54)
17:44 (36)
2:36 (29)
24:51 (29)
7:07 (24)
28:12 (31)
3:21 (44)
31:38 (31)
3:26 (31)
34:54 (32)
3:16 (49)
35:18 (32)
24 (56)
35:19 (33)
1 (37)
35:19  Roni Niemensivu
34   Anton Leppämäki
Viitasaaren Suunta
1:27 (19)
10:17 (40)
8:50 (49)
13:24 (34)
3:07 (28)
16:09 (30)
2:45 (34)
26:13 (35)
10:04 (42)
29:12 (33)
2:59 (34)
32:24 (33)
3:12 (24)
35:30 (34)
3:06 (44)
35:55 (34)
25 (57)
35:55 (34)
-
35:55  Anton Leppämäki
35   Aaro Lahikainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:12 (50)
10:53 (45)
7:41 (41)
19:01 (55)
8:08 (60)
21:20 (51)
2:19 (24)
28:01 (42)
6:41 (21)
30:36 (39)
2:35 (21)
33:22 (35)
2:46 (12)
36:27 (35)
3:05 (42)
36:45 (35)
18 (7)
36:45 (35)
-
36:45  Aaro Lahikainen
36   Eevert Kenttämies
Koovee
3:58 (54)
11:17 (49)
7:19 (38)
14:41 (43)
3:24 (34)
18:46 (45)
4:05 (44)
28:19 (43)
9:33 (40)
30:51 (41)
2:32 (20)
33:57 (38)
3:06 (22)
36:33 (36)
2:36 (23)
36:54 (36)
21 (33)
36:54 (36)
-
36:54  Eevert Kenttämies
37   Elias Rintamäki
Pihkaniskat
2:31 (43)
9:27 (34)
6:56 (28)
15:32 (47)
6:05 (57)
22:07 (52)
6:35 (59)
29:25 (47)
7:18 (30)
31:19 (43)
1:54 (6)
34:06 (39)
2:47 (13)
36:42 (37)
2:36 (23)
37:03 (37)
21 (33)
37:04 (37)
1 (37)
37:04  Elias Rintamäki
38   Tyko Suomi
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
2:48 (45)
9:49 (38)
7:01 (30)
13:54 (39)
4:05 (43)
18:59 (46)
5:05 (50)
26:34 (37)
7:35 (33)
30:12 (37)
3:38 (48)
33:51 (37)
3:39 (37)
36:54 (38)
3:03 (41)
37:16 (38)
22 (43)
37:15 (38)
-
37:15  Tyko Suomi
39   Mikhael Belov
Russia
1:46 (37)
8:56 (30)
7:10 (34)
12:20 (29)
3:24 (34)
14:32 (23)
2:12 (21)
25:25 (32)
10:53 (49)
30:41 (40)
5:16 (61)
34:10 (41)
3:29 (33)
37:01 (39)
2:51 (36)
37:21 (39)
20 (25)
37:21 (39)
-
37:21  Mikhael Belov
40   Joona Paulanne
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:45 (35)
10:28 (42)
8:43 (48)
15:17 (45)
4:49 (47)
17:54 (39)
2:37 (30)
26:21 (36)
8:27 (38)
29:26 (36)
3:05 (37)
33:37 (36)
4:11 (43)
37:10 (40)
3:33 (54)
37:32 (40)
22 (43)
37:32 (40)
-
37:32  Joona Paulanne
41   Leevi Niemelä
Kangasala SK
1:56 (41)
12:24 (52)
10:28 (57)
15:51 (49)
3:27 (36)
18:23 (42)
2:32 (27)
27:34 (40)
9:11 (39)
30:28 (38)
2:54 (31)
34:06 (39)
3:38 (36)
37:30 (41)
3:24 (52)
37:51 (41)
21 (33)
37:51 (41)
-
37:51  Leevi Niemelä
42   Rasmus Tenkanen
OK Raseborg
1:33 (25)
10:50 (44)
9:17 (52)
13:41 (36)
2:51 (25)
16:13 (31)
2:32 (27)
27:57 (41)
11:44 (52)
31:00 (42)
3:03 (35)
35:25 (42)
4:25 (44)
38:02 (42)
2:37 (25)
38:19 (42)
17 (1)
38:21 (42)
2 (59)
38:21  Rasmus Tenkanen
43   Paride Gaio
Italy
1:16 (8)
8:27 (22)
7:11 (36)
10:38 (16)
2:11 (16)
15:09 (25)
4:31 (47)
29:44 (49)
14:35 (58)
31:58 (47)
2:14 (11)
35:35 (44)
3:37 (35)
38:32 (43)
2:57 (38)
38:50 (43)
18 (7)
38:50 (43)
-
38:50  Paride Gaio
44   Kalle Kulju
Kalvolan Keihäs
5:53 (58)
11:37 (51)
5:44 (12)
13:49 (38)
2:12 (18)
22:32 (54)
8:43 (62)
29:00 (46)
6:28 (18)
31:41 (46)
2:41 (25)
36:17 (45)
4:36 (47)
39:32 (44)
3:15 (47)
39:51 (44)
19 (13)
39:50 (44)
-
39:50  Kalle Kulju
45   Oliver Carlsson
Espoon Akilles
1:37 (29)
8:54 (29)
7:17 (37)
11:49 (27)
2:55 (27)
15:39 (28)
3:50 (42)
25:58 (34)
10:19 (45)
29:17 (34)
3:19 (43)
35:27 (43)
6:10 (57)
39:56 (45)
4:29 (62)
40:15 (45)
19 (13)
40:15 (45)
-
40:15  Oliver Carlsson
46   Onni Liponkoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:35 (28)
10:41 (43)
9:06 (51)
13:48 (37)
3:07 (28)
20:06 (48)
6:18 (56)
29:41 (48)
9:35 (41)
32:36 (48)
2:55 (33)
37:39 (46)
5:03 (52)
41:07 (46)
3:28 (53)
41:30 (46)
23 (49)
41:30 (46)
-
41:30  Onni Liponkoski
47   Eetu Punto
Rasti-Nokia
1:46 (37)
10:19 (41)
8:33 (47)
14:21 (41)
4:02 (42)
16:16 (32)
1:55 (13)
26:51 (39)
10:35 (47)
31:19 (43)
4:28 (57)
39:33 (47)
8:14 (60)
42:22 (47)
2:49 (32)
42:41 (47)
19 (13)
42:43 (47)
2 (59)
42:43  Eetu Punto
48   Juho Malmi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:07 (59)
16:05 (57)
7:58 (43)
19:28 (56)
3:23 (33)
23:50 (55)
4:22 (45)
31:51 (50)
8:01 (36)
35:50 (50)
3:59 (52)
39:46 (48)
3:56 (39)
42:35 (48)
2:49 (32)
42:54 (48)
19 (13)
42:56 (48)
2 (59)
42:56  Juho Malmi
49   Marti Pou Sanchez
Spain
1:48 (39)
9:42 (36)
7:54 (42)
12:35 (30)
2:53 (26)
17:51 (38)
5:16 (51)
28:27 (44)
10:36 (48)
31:31 (45)
3:04 (36)
41:18 (50)
9:47 (62)
44:02 (49)
2:44 (28)
44:21 (49)
19 (13)
44:22 (49)
1 (37)
44:22  Marti Pou Sanchez
50   Olli Kuusisto
Koovee
3:51 (52)
12:56 (53)
9:05 (50)
18:24 (53)
5:28 (55)
20:45 (50)
2:21 (25)
31:53 (51)
11:08 (50)
36:10 (51)
4:17 (55)
40:57 (49)
4:47 (50)
44:53 (50)
3:56 (58)
45:16 (50)
23 (49)
45:16 (50)
-
45:16  Olli Kuusisto
51   Juuso Haapala
Paimion Rasti
1:41 (31)
11:11 (47)
9:30 (54)
16:27 (50)
5:16 (51)
18:38 (44)
2:11 (20)
28:50 (45)
10:12 (43)
32:46 (49)
3:56 (51)
41:47 (51)
9:01 (61)
45:02 (51)
3:15 (47)
45:32 (51)
30 (62)
45:32 (51)
-
45:32  Juuso Haapala
52   Luukas Hyvärinen
Espoon Suunta
3:10 (49)
13:56 (56)
10:46 (58)
18:50 (54)
4:54 (48)
22:26 (53)
3:36 (39)
34:50 (52)
12:24 (54)
37:37 (52)
2:47 (28)
42:50 (52)
5:13 (54)
46:41 (52)
3:51 (57)
47:04 (52)
23 (49)
47:06 (52)
2 (59)
47:06  Luukas Hyvärinen
53   Hannes Nikkinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:48 (45)
8:43 (27)
5:55 (14)
10:34 (15)
1:51 (8)
12:30 (9)
1:56 (14)
36:35 (53)
24:05 (62)
39:52 (54)
3:17 (42)
44:24 (55)
4:32 (46)
46:49 (53)
2:25 (15)
47:11 (53)
22 (43)
47:11 (53)
-
47:11  Hannes Nikkinen
54   Arttu Ritala
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:46 (44)
16:26 (58)
13:40 (61)
20:45 (57)
4:19 (46)
24:19 (56)
3:34 (38)
36:37 (54)
12:18 (53)
39:29 (53)
2:52 (30)
43:54 (53)
4:25 (44)
46:59 (54)
3:05 (42)
47:21 (54)
22 (43)
47:20 (54)
-
47:20  Arttu Ritala
55   Eetu Lehtovirta
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:45 (35)
9:18 (32)
7:33 (40)
13:35 (35)
4:17 (45)
19:54 (47)
6:19 (57)
37:20 (55)
17:26 (61)
39:58 (55)
2:38 (24)
44:02 (54)
4:04 (41)
48:03 (55)
4:01 (59)
48:28 (55)
25 (57)
48:28 (55)
-
48:28  Eetu Lehtovirta
56   Iisakki Jussinmäki
Halsuan Toivo
1:30 (20)
9:37 (35)
8:07 (44)
15:19 (46)
5:42 (56)
26:04 (57)
10:45 (63)
37:37 (57)
11:33 (51)
46:01 (57)
8:24 (62)
51:02 (56)
5:01 (51)
53:35 (56)
2:33 (19)
53:55 (56)
20 (25)
53:55 (56)
-
53:55  Iisakki Jussinmäki
57   Ernest Pou Sanchez
Spain
8:28 (60)
18:41 (60)
10:13 (56)
22:17 (58)
3:36 (37)
28:08 (58)
5:51 (54)
42:29 (58)
14:21 (57)
47:05 (58)
4:36 (58)
51:03 (57)
3:58 (40)
54:47 (57)
3:44 (56)
55:10 (57)
23 (49)
55:10 (57)
-
55:10  Ernest Pou Sanchez
58   Joonas Isojärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11:54 (63)
23:23 (62)
11:29 (60)
28:25 (60)
5:02 (49)
34:08 (59)
5:43 (53)
44:21 (59)
10:13 (44)
47:45 (59)
3:24 (45)
52:49 (58)
5:04 (53)
56:07 (58)
3:18 (51)
56:28 (58)
21 (33)
56:29 (58)
1 (37)
56:29  Joonas Isojärvi
59   Marlon Virve
Estonia
1:34 (26)
8:29 (24)
6:55 (26)
16:38 (51)
8:09 (61)
20:21 (49)
3:43 (41)
37:21 (56)
17:00 (60)
40:59 (56)
3:38 (48)
54:46 (59)
13:47 (63)
57:32 (59)
2:46 (30)
57:54 (59)
22 (43)
57:56 (59)
2 (59)
57:56  Marlon Virve
60   Kirill Kelpsh
Russia
10:23 (61)
24:45 (63)
14:22 (63)
31:53 (62)
7:08 (59)
35:35 (62)
3:42 (40)
45:58 (60)
10:23 (46)
49:13 (60)
3:15 (40)
55:30 (60)
6:17 (59)
59:54 (60)
4:24 (61)
1:00:19 (60)
25 (57)
1:00:20 (60)
1 (37)
1:00:20  Kirill Kelpsh
61   Artemiy Petrov
Russia
2:16 (42)
13:19 (54)
11:03 (59)
29:25 (61)
16:06 (62)
35:20 (61)
5:55 (55)
51:35 (61)
16:15 (59)
55:54 (61)
4:19 (56)
1:01:20 (61)
5:26 (55)
1:04:57 (61)
3:37 (55)
1:05:20 (61)
23 (49)
1:05:20 (61)
-
1:05:20  Artemiy Petrov
62   Joni Uusitalo
Kangasala SK
3:22 (51)
17:42 (59)
14:20 (62)
44:25 (63)
26:43 (63)
46:42 (63)
2:17 (23)
1:00:37 (63)
13:55 (56)
1:03:53 (62)
3:16 (41)
1:10:00 (62)
6:07 (56)
1:14:13 (62)
4:13 (60)
1:14:34 (62)
21 (33)
1:14:35 (62)
1 (37)
1:14:35  Joni Uusitalo
63   Santeri Ahoniemi
Hyvinkään Rasti
10:37 (62)
20:03 (61)
9:26 (53)
27:00 (59)
6:57 (58)
35:18 (60)
8:18 (61)
59:36 (62)
24:18 (63)
1:11:25 (63)
11:49 (63)
1:17:37 (63)
6:12 (58)
1:22:24 (63)
4:47 (63)
1:22:54 (63)
30 (62)
1:22:55 (63)
1 (37)
1:22:55  Santeri Ahoniemi
   Miro Sivonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:13
7:29
6:16
9:48
2:19
-
-
19:19
-
21:48
2:29
25:08
3:20
27:48
2:40
28:10
22
28:11
1
hylätty  Miro Sivonen
   Milo Konttila
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:31
7:53
6:22
10:04
2:11
15:42
5:38
-
-
24:39
-
27:44
3:05
30:23
2:39
30:52
29
30:53
1
hylätty  Milo Konttila
   Roni-Eemil Norrbacka
Olavin Rasti
-
9:32
-
12:04
2:32
14:21
2:17
23:22
9:01
25:41
2:19
28:41
3:00
31:03
2:22
31:21
18
31:22
1
hylätty  Roni-Eemil Norrbacka
   Kasper Joensivu
Valkeakosken Haka
1:25
7:37
6:12
9:53
2:16
12:13
2:20
-
-
22:11
-
24:55
2:44
27:34
2:39
27:52
18
27:53
1
hylätty  Kasper Joensivu
   Aapo Kangas
Lapuan Virkiä
1:25
8:20
6:55
10:56
2:36
12:45
1:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
40:25
-
41:06
41
41:07
1
keskeytti  Aapo Kangas
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English