Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H12 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Elias Ronkainen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:14 (18)
2:04 (14)
50 (16)
4:09 (2)
2:05 (1)
5:10 (2)
1:01 (1)
8:08 (1)
2:58 (5)
9:54 (1)
1:46 (2)
12:17 (1)
2:23 (9)
14:10 (1)
1:53 (18)
14:27 (1)
17 (17)
14:25 (1)
-
14:25  Elias Ronkainen
2   Jussi Ankelo
MS Parma
1:12 (15)
1:54 (7)
42 (3)
4:18 (3)
2:24 (4)
5:25 (3)
1:07 (5)
8:12 (2)
2:47 (2)
11:29 (5)
3:17 (40)
13:29 (4)
2:00 (3)
14:50 (2)
1:21 (1)
15:06 (2)
16 (3)
15:04 (2)
-
15:04  Jussi Ankelo
3   Pyry Riissanen
Espoon Akilles
1:10 (13)
1:56 (8)
46 (10)
4:28 (5)
2:32 (6)
5:53 (7)
1:25 (20)
9:15 (6)
3:22 (13)
11:12 (3)
1:57 (10)
13:25 (3)
2:13 (7)
15:08 (3)
1:43 (9)
15:27 (3)
19 (43)
15:27 (3)
-
15:27  Pyry Riissanen
4   Florian Fritzen
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:04 (4)
1:46 (4)
42 (3)
4:35 (8)
2:49 (9)
5:43 (4)
1:08 (6)
8:27 (3)
2:44 (1)
11:58 (7)
3:31 (44)
13:49 (5)
1:51 (1)
15:19 (4)
1:30 (2)
15:35 (4)
16 (3)
15:32 (4)
-
15:32  Florian Fritzen
5   Kaapo Lehtonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:01 (1)
1:48 (5)
47 (14)
4:29 (6)
2:41 (8)
6:02 (9)
1:33 (27)
8:51 (4)
2:49 (3)
11:00 (2)
2:09 (17)
13:49 (5)
2:49 (21)
15:21 (5)
1:32 (3)
15:38 (5)
17 (17)
15:35 (5)
-
15:35  Kaapo Lehtonen
6   Anton Leppämäki
Viitasaaren Suunta
1:21 (24)
2:05 (15)
44 (8)
5:24 (14)
3:19 (15)
6:33 (13)
1:09 (8)
9:31 (8)
2:58 (5)
11:21 (4)
1:50 (6)
13:17 (2)
1:56 (2)
15:27 (6)
2:10 (29)
15:44 (6)
17 (17)
15:42 (6)
-
15:42  Anton Leppämäki
7   Eemil Koskinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:06 (10)
1:57 (9)
51 (19)
6:05 (19)
4:08 (26)
7:19 (16)
1:14 (12)
10:27 (13)
3:08 (8)
12:20 (9)
1:53 (8)
14:30 (7)
2:10 (5)
16:12 (7)
1:42 (8)
16:29 (7)
17 (17)
16:28 (7)
-
16:28  Eemil Koskinen
8   Anttoni Mäki-Laurila
Punkalaitumen Kunto
1:10 (13)
2:32 (33)
1:22 (48)
5:01 (12)
2:29 (5)
6:09 (11)
1:08 (6)
9:58 (10)
3:49 (17)
12:04 (8)
2:06 (14)
14:31 (8)
2:27 (12)
16:24 (8)
1:53 (18)
16:40 (8)
16 (3)
16:37 (8)
-
16:37  Anttoni Mäki-Laurila
9   Topias Muukkonen
SK Uusi
1:03 (3)
1:45 (3)
42 (3)
5:22 (13)
3:37 (18)
6:26 (12)
1:04 (3)
9:49 (9)
3:23 (14)
11:40 (6)
1:51 (7)
14:52 (9)
3:12 (33)
16:48 (9)
1:56 (23)
17:06 (9)
18 (36)
17:04 (9)
-
17:04  Topias Muukkonen
10   Tuukka Tolkkinen
Sotkamon Jymy
1:16 (20)
1:59 (11)
43 (6)
4:34 (7)
2:35 (7)
5:45 (6)
1:11 (11)
10:04 (11)
4:19 (24)
12:30 (10)
2:26 (22)
15:00 (10)
2:30 (13)
17:00 (10)
2:00 (26)
17:17 (10)
17 (17)
17:15 (10)
-
17:15  Tuukka Tolkkinen
11   Anton Packalén
Lynx
1:01 (1)
1:38 (1)
37 (1)
3:53 (1)
2:15 (2)
4:55 (1)
1:02 (2)
11:43 (17)
6:48 (49)
13:10 (12)
1:27 (1)
15:58 (12)
2:48 (20)
17:31 (11)
1:33 (4)
17:47 (11)
16 (3)
17:45 (11)
-
17:45  Anton Packalén
12   Eetu Granqvist
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:16 (20)
2:16 (21)
1:00 (31)
5:41 (15)
3:25 (16)
7:04 (15)
1:23 (19)
10:25 (12)
3:21 (11)
12:46 (11)
2:21 (20)
15:39 (11)
2:53 (24)
17:35 (12)
1:56 (23)
17:52 (12)
17 (17)
17:50 (12)
-
17:50  Eetu Granqvist
13   Markus Maronen
Lynx
1:05 (6)
1:50 (6)
45 (9)
4:42 (10)
2:52 (11)
5:57 (8)
1:15 (13)
9:17 (7)
3:20 (10)
13:15 (13)
3:58 (49)
16:35 (13)
3:20 (34)
18:15 (13)
1:40 (6)
18:31 (13)
16 (3)
18:29 (13)
-
18:29  Markus Maronen
14   Lauri Mattila
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:04 (4)
1:44 (2)
40 (2)
4:39 (9)
2:55 (13)
5:44 (5)
1:05 (4)
8:52 (5)
3:08 (8)
14:04 (16)
5:12 (54)
16:51 (14)
2:47 (19)
18:40 (14)
1:49 (14)
18:57 (14)
17 (17)
18:54 (14)
-
18:54  Lauri Mattila
15   Alexandr Taimanov
Russia
1:07 (11)
2:18 (23)
1:11 (45)
5:54 (16)
3:36 (17)
7:27 (17)
1:33 (27)
12:39 (19)
5:12 (33)
14:27 (18)
1:48 (3)
16:52 (15)
2:25 (11)
18:42 (15)
1:50 (16)
19:00 (15)
18 (36)
18:57 (15)
-
18:57  Alexandr Taimanov
16   Thomas Saarela
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1:12 (15)
1:58 (10)
46 (10)
7:26 (29)
5:28 (39)
8:35 (24)
1:09 (8)
11:25 (15)
2:50 (4)
13:37 (14)
2:12 (18)
16:58 (16)
3:21 (35)
18:53 (16)
1:55 (21)
19:11 (16)
18 (36)
19:09 (16)
-
19:09  Thomas Saarela
17   Rami Tuominen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
1:18 (23)
2:12 (18)
54 (25)
6:03 (18)
3:51 (21)
7:32 (20)
1:29 (23)
10:35 (14)
3:03 (7)
13:44 (15)
3:09 (34)
17:06 (17)
3:22 (36)
19:01 (17)
1:55 (21)
19:17 (17)
16 (3)
19:14 (17)
-
19:14  Rami Tuominen
18   Atte Kirvesmies
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:05 (6)
2:07 (16)
1:02 (34)
4:58 (11)
2:51 (10)
6:50 (14)
1:52 (47)
11:25 (15)
4:35 (29)
14:20 (17)
2:55 (33)
17:10 (18)
2:50 (22)
19:24 (18)
2:14 (33)
19:39 (18)
15 (2)
19:38 (18)
-
19:38  Atte Kirvesmies
19   Jere Simola
Koovee
1:35 (39)
2:27 (29)
52 (21)
7:37 (33)
5:10 (37)
8:54 (28)
1:17 (14)
12:45 (20)
3:51 (18)
14:43 (19)
1:58 (11)
17:23 (19)
2:40 (14)
19:46 (19)
2:23 (41)
20:02 (19)
16 (3)
20:00 (19)
-
20:00  Jere Simola
20   Aaro Kujansuu
Rastikarhut
1:21 (24)
2:14 (20)
53 (24)
6:01 (17)
3:47 (20)
7:31 (19)
1:30 (24)
13:33 (24)
6:02 (39)
15:21 (20)
1:48 (3)
18:01 (20)
2:40 (14)
19:49 (20)
1:48 (12)
20:08 (20)
19 (43)
20:06 (20)
-
20:06  Aaro Kujansuu
21   Juho Länsiluoto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:15 (19)
4:29 (53)
3:14 (59)
7:31 (30)
3:02 (14)
8:41 (25)
1:10 (10)
12:56 (21)
4:15 (23)
15:46 (21)
2:50 (30)
18:43 (21)
2:57 (25)
20:35 (21)
1:52 (17)
20:53 (21)
18 (36)
20:51 (21)
-
20:51  Juho Länsiluoto
22   Kasper Joensivu
Valkeakosken Haka
1:35 (39)
3:17 (47)
1:42 (53)
6:10 (21)
2:53 (12)
7:29 (18)
1:19 (17)
13:48 (25)
6:19 (42)
15:55 (22)
2:07 (15)
18:53 (22)
2:58 (27)
20:42 (22)
1:49 (14)
20:58 (22)
16 (3)
20:55 (22)
-
20:55  Kasper Joensivu
23   Aapo Ikola
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:05 (6)
2:42 (37)
1:37 (50)
9:25 (43)
6:43 (49)
11:02 (39)
1:37 (32)
14:27 (30)
3:25 (15)
16:15 (23)
1:48 (3)
18:57 (23)
2:42 (16)
21:00 (23)
2:03 (27)
21:16 (23)
16 (3)
21:13 (23)
-
21:13  Aapo Ikola
24   Aleksi Ojala
Koovee
1:51 (48)
2:57 (41)
1:06 (39)
7:36 (32)
4:39 (30)
9:35 (30)
1:59 (51)
12:56 (21)
3:21 (11)
17:24 (27)
4:28 (51)
19:29 (24)
2:05 (4)
21:03 (24)
1:34 (5)
21:19 (24)
16 (3)
21:16 (24)
-
21:16  Aleksi Ojala
25   Eino Liponkoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:32 (35)
2:18 (23)
46 (10)
7:01 (24)
4:43 (31)
8:49 (26)
1:48 (44)
14:05 (27)
5:16 (34)
17:42 (28)
3:37 (46)
20:06 (26)
2:24 (10)
22:00 (25)
1:54 (20)
22:16 (25)
16 (3)
22:14 (25)
-
22:14  Eino Liponkoski
26   Aapo Kangas
Lapuan Virkiä
1:32 (35)
2:27 (29)
55 (27)
6:06 (20)
3:39 (19)
7:42 (21)
1:36 (30)
13:17 (23)
5:35 (36)
16:33 (24)
3:16 (38)
19:31 (25)
2:58 (27)
22:26 (26)
2:55 (55)
22:49 (26)
23 (60)
22:46 (26)
-
22:46  Aapo Kangas
27   Kalle Kulju
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:05 (6)
1:59 (11)
54 (25)
7:09 (26)
5:10 (37)
8:27 (23)
1:18 (15)
11:54 (18)
3:27 (16)
17:22 (26)
5:28 (55)
20:06 (26)
2:44 (17)
22:45 (27)
2:39 (49)
23:02 (27)
17 (17)
22:59 (27)
-
22:59  Kalle Kulju
28   Francis Vimba
Latvia
1:16 (20)
2:20 (28)
1:04 (35)
8:11 (36)
5:51 (42)
10:39 (37)
2:28 (57)
16:37 (34)
5:58 (38)
19:20 (34)
2:43 (27)
21:31 (29)
2:11 (6)
23:15 (28)
1:44 (10)
23:32 (28)
17 (17)
23:30 (28)
-
23:30  Francis Vimba
29   Aatos Riikonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:25 (29)
3:02 (43)
1:37 (50)
9:03 (39)
6:01 (43)
11:28 (43)
2:25 (56)
16:54 (37)
5:26 (35)
18:58 (32)
2:04 (13)
21:48 (31)
2:50 (22)
23:28 (29)
1:40 (6)
23:44 (29)
16 (3)
23:42 (29)
-
23:42  Aatos Riikonen
30   Eino Haara
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:13 (53)
3:09 (46)
56 (29)
7:16 (27)
4:07 (25)
8:50 (27)
1:34 (29)
13:58 (26)
5:08 (31)
16:41 (25)
2:43 (27)
20:51 (28)
4:10 (41)
23:31 (30)
2:40 (50)
23:48 (30)
17 (17)
23:46 (30)
-
23:46  Eino Haara
31   Matti Pitkänen
Rasti-Jussit
1:22 (26)
2:17 (22)
55 (27)
6:16 (22)
3:59 (23)
7:48 (22)
1:32 (25)
15:13 (31)
7:25 (50)
18:57 (31)
3:44 (47)
21:42 (30)
2:45 (18)
23:58 (31)
2:16 (36)
24:15 (31)
17 (17)
24:13 (31)
-
24:13  Matti Pitkänen
32   Lenni Kallela
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:25 (29)
2:11 (17)
46 (10)
8:20 (37)
6:09 (44)
11:37 (45)
3:17 (61)
15:57 (33)
4:20 (26)
18:04 (30)
2:07 (15)
22:04 (32)
4:00 (40)
24:16 (32)
2:12 (30)
24:34 (32)
18 (36)
24:32 (32)
-
24:32  Lenni Kallela
33   Petr Minkin
Russia
1:49 (47)
2:46 (38)
57 (30)
10:57 (47)
8:11 (52)
12:49 (49)
1:52 (47)
17:16 (39)
4:27 (28)
19:29 (35)
2:13 (19)
22:29 (33)
3:00 (29)
24:44 (33)
2:15 (34)
25:04 (33)
20 (50)
25:02 (33)
-
25:02  Petr Minkin
34   Tyko Suomi
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1:59 (49)
3:04 (44)
1:05 (37)
7:21 (28)
4:17 (27)
8:57 (29)
1:36 (30)
14:08 (28)
5:11 (32)
18:01 (29)
3:53 (48)
22:29 (33)
4:28 (42)
24:58 (34)
2:29 (44)
25:19 (34)
21 (55)
25:16 (34)
-
25:16  Tyko Suomi
35   Oliver Carlsson
Espoon Akilles
1:59 (49)
3:00 (42)
1:01 (32)
9:09 (40)
6:09 (44)
10:50 (38)
1:41 (39)
16:54 (37)
6:04 (40)
19:47 (36)
2:53 (31)
23:14 (35)
3:27 (37)
25:31 (35)
2:17 (38)
25:48 (35)
17 (17)
25:45 (35)
-
25:45  Oliver Carlsson
36   Milo Konttila
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:12 (15)
2:51 (40)
1:39 (52)
14:48 (54)
11:57 (56)
16:14 (54)
1:26 (22)
20:33 (51)
4:19 (24)
22:28 (46)
1:55 (9)
24:42 (38)
2:14 (8)
26:30 (36)
1:48 (12)
26:47 (36)
17 (17)
26:44 (36)
-
26:44  Milo Konttila
37   Iisakki Jussinmäki
Halsuan Toivo
2:15 (54)
3:23 (48)
1:08 (43)
8:28 (38)
5:05 (36)
10:22 (36)
1:54 (49)
14:22 (29)
4:00 (19)
21:35 (41)
7:13 (60)
24:41 (37)
3:06 (31)
26:40 (37)
1:59 (25)
26:57 (37)
17 (17)
26:54 (37)
-
26:54  Iisakki Jussinmäki
38   Lauri Aalto
MS Parma
1:28 (32)
2:19 (26)
51 (19)
10:29 (46)
8:10 (51)
12:37 (47)
2:08 (54)
16:38 (35)
4:01 (20)
21:38 (42)
5:00 (53)
24:35 (36)
2:57 (25)
26:50 (38)
2:15 (34)
27:09 (38)
19 (43)
27:07 (38)
-
27:07  Lauri Aalto
39   Roni-Eemil Norrbacka
Olavin Rasti
1:48 (46)
2:31 (32)
43 (6)
13:38 (52)
11:07 (55)
15:18 (52)
1:40 (37)
19:28 (46)
4:10 (21)
22:05 (43)
2:37 (23)
25:56 (42)
3:51 (39)
27:43 (40)
1:47 (11)
27:59 (39)
16 (3)
27:57 (39)
-
27:57  Roni-Eemil Norrbacka
40   Juuso Haapala
Paimion Rasti
1:38 (43)
2:47 (39)
1:09 (44)
7:49 (35)
5:02 (33)
9:40 (31)
1:51 (46)
15:52 (32)
6:12 (41)
19:15 (33)
3:23 (43)
25:26 (40)
6:11 (55)
27:42 (39)
2:16 (36)
28:01 (40)
19 (43)
27:59 (40)
-
27:59  Juuso Haapala
41   Marlon Virve
Estonia
2:01 (51)
5:01 (56)
3:00 (56)
10:03 (45)
5:02 (33)
11:28 (43)
1:25 (20)
17:25 (40)
5:57 (37)
20:37 (38)
3:12 (35)
25:35 (41)
4:58 (48)
28:02 (41)
2:27 (43)
28:22 (41)
20 (50)
28:19 (41)
-
28:19  Marlon Virve
42   Joonas Meuronen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:33 (37)
2:38 (35)
1:05 (37)
7:06 (25)
4:28 (28)
9:49 (32)
2:43 (59)
18:54 (45)
9:05 (56)
22:06 (44)
3:12 (35)
25:17 (39)
3:11 (32)
28:09 (42)
2:52 (53)
28:31 (42)
22 (57)
28:28 (42)
-
28:28  Joonas Meuronen
43   Juho Malmi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:23 (27)
2:13 (19)
50 (16)
11:38 (50)
9:25 (53)
13:26 (50)
1:48 (44)
18:32 (44)
5:06 (30)
21:11 (39)
2:39 (24)
26:32 (43)
5:21 (50)
28:55 (43)
2:23 (41)
29:12 (43)
17 (17)
29:12 (43)
-
29:12  Juho Malmi
44   Leevi Niemelä
Kangasala SK
2:39 (58)
3:46 (50)
1:07 (42)
11:49 (51)
8:03 (50)
13:26 (50)
1:37 (32)
19:53 (47)
6:27 (44)
22:35 (47)
2:42 (26)
27:31 (44)
4:56 (47)
29:37 (44)
2:06 (28)
29:56 (44)
19 (43)
29:54 (44)
-
29:54  Leevi Niemelä
45   Hannes Nikkinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:09 (12)
2:01 (13)
52 (21)
4:24 (4)
2:23 (3)
6:03 (10)
1:39 (34)
20:25 (50)
14:22 (61)
22:27 (45)
2:02 (12)
28:29 (47)
6:02 (54)
30:41 (46)
2:12 (30)
31:00 (45)
19 (43)
30:58 (45)
-
30:58  Hannes Nikkinen
46   Kirill Kelpsh
Russia
2:54 (59)
4:00 (52)
1:06 (39)
9:30 (44)
5:30 (40)
11:11 (41)
1:41 (39)
17:55 (43)
6:44 (47)
21:11 (39)
3:16 (38)
28:19 (46)
7:08 (60)
30:38 (45)
2:19 (40)
31:02 (46)
24 (63)
31:00 (46)
-
31:00  Kirill Kelpsh
47   Onni Liponkoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27:51 (45)
-
30:47 (47)
2:56 (57)
31:05 (47)
18 (36)
31:03 (47)
-
31:03  Onni Liponkoski
48   Eevert Kenttämies
Koovee
1:28 (32)
2:18 (23)
50 (16)
16:58 (56)
14:40 (59)
18:40 (56)
1:42 (42)
23:06 (54)
4:26 (27)
25:45 (50)
2:39 (24)
29:13 (50)
3:28 (38)
31:31 (48)
2:18 (39)
31:48 (48)
17 (17)
31:45 (48)
-
31:45  Eevert Kenttämies
49   Joonas Isojärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:23 (27)
7:29 (60)
6:06 (62)
14:05 (53)
6:36 (48)
16:10 (53)
2:05 (52)
20:21 (49)
4:11 (22)
22:42 (48)
2:21 (20)
29:03 (49)
6:21 (57)
31:36 (49)
2:33 (46)
31:56 (49)
20 (50)
31:53 (49)
-
31:53  Joonas Isojärvi
50   Eetu Lehtovirta
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:41 (44)
5:18 (58)
3:37 (60)
9:14 (41)
3:56 (22)
11:11 (41)
1:57 (50)
20:14 (48)
9:03 (55)
24:20 (49)
4:06 (50)
28:59 (48)
4:39 (45)
32:08 (50)
3:09 (59)
32:31 (50)
23 (60)
32:29 (50)
-
32:29  Eetu Lehtovirta
51   Rasmus Tenkanen
OK Raseborg
1:36 (41)
2:40 (36)
1:04 (35)
6:42 (23)
4:02 (24)
10:02 (34)
3:20 (62)
16:39 (36)
6:37 (45)
28:51 (54)
12:12 (63)
31:51 (51)
3:00 (29)
34:23 (51)
2:32 (45)
34:37 (51)
14 (1)
34:35 (51)
-
34:35  Rasmus Tenkanen
52   Olli Kuusisto
Koovee
1:37 (42)
2:29 (31)
52 (21)
7:33 (31)
5:04 (35)
10:13 (35)
2:40 (58)
21:10 (53)
10:57 (58)
27:33 (52)
6:23 (58)
32:16 (52)
4:43 (46)
35:20 (52)
3:04 (58)
35:42 (52)
22 (57)
35:40 (52)
-
35:40  Olli Kuusisto
53   Mikhael Belov
Russia
2:05 (52)
3:06 (45)
1:01 (32)
7:37 (33)
4:31 (29)
9:55 (33)
2:18 (55)
17:29 (42)
7:34 (51)
28:12 (53)
10:43 (62)
32:50 (53)
4:38 (44)
35:44 (53)
2:54 (54)
36:04 (53)
20 (50)
36:02 (53)
-
36:02  Mikhael Belov
54   Marti Pou Sanchez
Spain
3:32 (61)
5:35 (59)
2:03 (54)
11:08 (49)
5:33 (41)
12:27 (46)
1:19 (17)
20:48 (52)
8:21 (53)
27:16 (51)
6:28 (59)
34:03 (54)
6:47 (58)
36:45 (54)
2:42 (51)
37:03 (54)
18 (36)
37:00 (54)
-
37:00  Marti Pou Sanchez
55   Elias Rintamäki
Pihkaniskat
1:34 (38)
4:34 (54)
3:00 (56)
9:23 (42)
4:49 (32)
11:04 (40)
1:41 (39)
17:25 (40)
6:21 (43)
20:13 (37)
2:48 (29)
35:53 (55)
15:40 (63)
38:43 (55)
2:50 (52)
39:02 (55)
19 (43)
39:00 (55)
-
39:00  Elias Rintamäki
56   Eetu Punto
Rasti-Nokia
6:50 (62)
10:03 (61)
3:13 (58)
19:51 (59)
9:48 (54)
21:31 (58)
1:40 (37)
28:15 (56)
6:44 (47)
31:32 (56)
3:17 (40)
37:04 (56)
5:32 (51)
39:16 (56)
2:12 (30)
39:32 (56)
16 (3)
39:29 (56)
-
39:29  Eetu Punto
57   Artemiy Petrov
Russia
3:25 (60)
4:44 (55)
1:19 (47)
11:05 (48)
6:21 (47)
12:37 (47)
1:32 (25)
23:36 (55)
10:59 (59)
29:53 (55)
6:17 (57)
38:51 (57)
8:58 (62)
42:29 (57)
3:38 (63)
42:50 (57)
21 (55)
42:47 (57)
-
42:47  Artemiy Petrov
58   Luukas Hyvärinen
Espoon Suunta
2:19 (56)
3:47 (51)
1:28 (49)
18:25 (58)
14:38 (58)
21:09 (57)
2:44 (60)
28:50 (57)
7:41 (52)
33:32 (57)
4:42 (52)
40:54 (58)
7:22 (61)
44:06 (58)
3:12 (61)
44:29 (58)
23 (60)
44:27 (58)
-
44:27  Luukas Hyvärinen
59   Joni Uusitalo
Kangasala SK
7:52 (63)
11:35 (62)
3:43 (61)
17:44 (57)
6:09 (44)
22:29 (60)
4:45 (63)
32:48 (59)
10:19 (57)
38:28 (58)
5:40 (56)
44:23 (59)
5:55 (53)
47:50 (59)
3:27 (62)
48:07 (59)
17 (17)
48:05 (59)
-
48:05  Joni Uusitalo
60   Oliver Udell
Solf IK
2:16 (55)
5:04 (57)
2:48 (55)
25:58 (61)
20:54 (62)
28:03 (61)
2:05 (52)
36:24 (60)
8:21 (53)
39:41 (59)
3:17 (40)
45:18 (60)
5:37 (52)
48:29 (60)
3:11 (60)
48:54 (60)
25 (64)
48:51 (60)
-
48:51  Oliver Udell
61   Arttu Ritala
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:23 (57)
3:29 (49)
1:06 (39)
16:07 (55)
12:38 (57)
17:46 (55)
1:39 (34)
31:13 (58)
13:27 (60)
39:43 (60)
8:30 (61)
45:54 (61)
6:11 (55)
48:49 (61)
2:55 (55)
49:06 (61)
17 (17)
49:04 (61)
-
49:04  Arttu Ritala
62   Paride Gaio
Italy
1:30 (34)
2:19 (26)
49 (15)
20:40 (60)
18:21 (61)
22:19 (59)
1:39 (34)
38:32 (61)
16:13 (62)
41:25 (61)
2:53 (31)
46:27 (62)
5:02 (49)
49:02 (62)
2:35 (47)
49:19 (62)
17 (17)
49:16 (62)
-
49:16  Paride Gaio
63   Miro Sivonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:44 (45)
15:07 (63)
13:23 (63)
32:51 (62)
17:44 (60)
34:09 (62)
1:18 (15)
56:04 (62)
21:55 (63)
59:40 (62)
3:36 (45)
1:04:17 (63)
4:37 (43)
1:08:06 (63)
3:49 (64)
1:08:26 (63)
20 (50)
1:08:23 (63)
-
1:08:23  Miro Sivonen
64   Roni Niemensivu
Rasti-Lukko
1:26 (31)
2:37 (34)
1:11 (45)
51:53 (63)
49:16 (63)
53:37 (63)
1:44 (43)
1:00:19 (63)
6:42 (46)
1:03:34 (63)
3:15 (37)
1:10:32 (64)
6:58 (59)
1:13:07 (64)
2:35 (47)
1:13:29 (64)
22 (57)
1:13:28 (64)
-
1:13:28  Roni Niemensivu
   Kalle Ojala
Koovee
1:55
2:55
1:00
14:41
11:46
16:27
1:46
-
-
-
-
27:14
-
29:49
2:35
30:08
19
30:06
-
hylätty  Kalle Ojala
   Melker Wikblom
IF Minken
5:47
6:39
52
15:07
8:28
17:28
2:21
-
-
-
-
47:20
-
49:55
2:35
50:11
16
50:09
-
hylätty  Melker Wikblom
   Aaro Lahikainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:48
2:48
1:00
-
-
-
-
28:35
-
35:34
6:59
43:28
7:54
46:02
2:34
46:24
22
46:22
-
hylätty  Aaro Lahikainen
   Joona Paulanne
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:59
3:05
1:06
12:48
9:43
14:33
1:45
20:02
5:29
-
-
30:44
-
33:18
2:34
33:38
20
33:35
-
hylätty  Joona Paulanne
   Nuutti Vennelä
Kangasala SK
1:12
2:12
1:00
4:50
2:38
8:13
3:23
13:15
5:02
-
-
-
-
36:38
-
36:54
16
36:52
-
hylätty  Nuutti Vennelä
   Ernest Pou Sanchez
Spain
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Ernest Pou Sanchez
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English