Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H12 1. päivä

Lähtölista

4670Marti Pou SanchezSpain13:02:00   53712
4652Juho MalmiHelsingin Suunnistajat13:04:00   190882
4617Lauri AaltoMS Parma13:06:00   207091
4630Joonas IsojärviOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura13:08:00   181205
4656Petr MinkinRussia13:10:00   231340
4668Matti PitkänenRasti-Jussit13:12:00   208069
4684Tuukka TolkkinenSotkamon Jymy13:14:00   194380
4661Hannes NikkinenHiidenkiertäjät13:16:00   230725
4629Aapo IkolaHelsingin Suunnistajat13:18:00   190903
4620Jussi AnkeloMS Parma13:20:00   192877
4691Marlon VirveEstonia13:22:00   229905
4669Ernest Pou SanchezSpain13:24:00   53716
4686Oliver UdellSolf IK13:26:00   193401
4632Iisakki JussinmäkiHalsuan Toivo13:28:00   214749
4633Lenni KallelaHelsingin Suunnistajat13:30:00   197695
4641Aaro KujansuuRastikarhut13:32:00   203084
4651Juho LänsiluotoHelsingin Suunnistajat13:34:00   182638
4655Joonas MeuronenHelsingin Suunnistajat13:36:00   182457
4667Artemiy PetrovRussia13:38:00   152017
4636Kirill KelpshRussia13:40:00   229801
4621Mikhael BelovRussia13:42:00   221288
4623Florian FritzenHiidenkiertäjät13:44:00   226325
4627Eino HaaraHelsingin Suunnistajat13:46:00   190893
4634Aapo KangasLapuan Virkiä13:48:00   135085
4644Aaro LahikainenTampereen Pyrintö13:50:00   229562
4689Melker WikblomIF Minken13:52:00   181115
4640Eemil KoskinenTampereen Pyrintö13:54:00   194271
4663Aleksi OjalaKoovee13:56:00   190687
4631Kasper JoensivuValkeakosken Haka13:58:00   227103
4674Elias RintamäkiPihkaniskat14:00:00   214747
4678Elias SchüleKoovee14:02:00   182412
4675Arttu RitalaTampereen Pyrintö14:04:00   190464
4637Eevert KenttämiesKoovee14:06:00   155106
4639Milo KonttilaTampereen Pyrintö14:08:00   221030
4690Francis VimbaLatvia14:10:00   181579
4654Lauri MattilaKouvolan Suunnistajat14:12:00   192016
4687Joni UusitaloKangasala SK14:14:00   232635
4672Aatos RiikonenTampereen Pyrintö14:16:00   213887
4658Anttoni Mäki-LaurilaPunkalaitumen Kunto14:18:00   191159
4643Olli KuusistoKoovee14:20:00   183053
4685Rami TuominenKankaanpään Suunnistajat14:22:00   179592
4679Jere SimolaKoovee14:24:00   184772
4662Roni-Eemil NorrbackaOlavin Rasti14:26:00   227011
4650Onni LiponkoskiTampereen Pyrintö14:28:00   183565
4681Tyko SuomiLounais-Hämeen Rasti14:30:00   201923
4683Rasmus TenkanenOK Raseborg14:32:00   222979
4666Joona PaulanneTampereen Pyrintö14:34:00   221768
4665Anton PackalénLynx14:36:00   208626
4648Anton LeppämäkiViitasaaren Suunta14:38:00   225800
4626Juuso HaapalaPaimion Rasti14:40:00   183827
4677Thomas SaarelaLounais-Hämeen Rasti14:42:00   177164
4664Kalle OjalaKoovee14:44:00   166827
4653Markus MaronenLynx14:46:00   199453
4638Atte KirvesmiesKuopion Suunnistajat14:48:00   218252
4680Miro SivonenTampereen Pyrintö14:50:00   195379
4657Topias MuukkonenSK Uusi14:52:00   214007
4649Eino LiponkoskiTampereen Pyrintö14:54:00   183041
4646Eetu LehtovirtaTampereen Pyrintö14:56:00   202931
4688Nuutti VenneläKangasala SK14:58:00   220694
4624Paride GaioItaly15:00:00   218606
4659Leevi NiemeläKangasala SK15:02:00   208224
4642Kalle KuljuKalvolan Keihäs15:04:00   204322
4625Eetu GranqvistLahden Suunnistajat-3715:10:00   215077
4682Alexandr TaimanovRussia15:12:00   220015
4645Kaapo LehtonenLahden Suunnistajat-3715:14:00   201352
4660Roni NiemensivuRasti-Lukko15:20:00   180430
4628Luukas HyvärinenEspoon Suunta15:22:00   198957
4671Eetu PuntoRasti-Nokia15:28:00   237209
4673Pyry RiissanenEspoon Akilles15:34:00   501336
4676Elias RonkainenJämsän Retki-Veikot15:36:00   503391
4622Oliver CarlssonEspoon Akilles15:40:00   119864
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English