Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H12

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä 5. päivä Emit
4617Lauri AaltoMS Parma13:06:0010:28:0016:01:0010:50:0011:03:00   207091
4618Joni AhokasHyvinkään Rasti  15:01:00     214129
4619Santeri AhoniemiHyvinkään Rasti  14:19:00 10:11:00   185313
4620Jussi AnkeloMS Parma13:20:0010:50:0015:55:0011:06:009:47:00   192877
4621Mikhael BelovRussia13:42:0010:26:0015:15:0011:20:0011:23:00   221288
4622Oliver CarlssonEspoon Akilles15:40:0010:14:0017:09:009:04:009:41:00   119864
4623Florian FritzenHiidenkiertäjät13:44:0010:36:0017:05:0011:36:009:07:00   226325
4624Paride GaioItaly15:00:0011:34:0014:31:009:34:009:43:00   218606
4625Eetu GranqvistLahden Suunnistajat-3715:10:0010:32:0016:35:009:50:009:03:00   215077
4626Juuso HaapalaPaimion Rasti14:40:0011:16:0016:27:0010:00:0011:27:00   183827
4627Eino HaaraHelsingin Suunnistajat13:46:0010:38:0014:51:0011:12:009:11:00   190893
4628Luukas HyvärinenEspoon Suunta15:22:0010:04:0016:41:009:40:009:39:00   198957
4629Aapo IkolaHelsingin Suunnistajat13:18:0010:12:0015:03:0011:46:0010:09:00   190903
4630Joonas IsojärviOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura13:08:0010:48:0015:41:0011:44:009:51:00   181205
4631Kasper JoensivuValkeakosken Haka13:58:0011:30:0015:47:009:24:0010:37:00   227103
4632Iisakki JussinmäkiHalsuan Toivo13:28:0010:40:0015:23:0011:28:0011:09:00   214749
4633Lenni KallelaHelsingin Suunnistajat13:30:0010:34:0014:25:0010:30:0010:25:00   197695
4634Aapo KangasLapuan Virkiä13:48:009:22:0014:27:0011:32:0010:35:00   135085
4635Leevi KantelinenHyvinkään Rasti  14:33:00     211103
4636Kirill KelpshRussia13:40:0010:44:0014:39:0011:18:009:21:00   229801
4637Eevert KenttämiesKoovee14:06:0011:32:0016:29:009:28:0010:03:00   155106
4638Atte KirvesmiesKuopion Suunnistajat14:48:0011:24:0015:27:009:54:0010:51:00   218252
4639Milo KonttilaTampereen Pyrintö14:08:009:42:0015:21:0010:36:009:59:00   221030
4640Eemil KoskinenTampereen Pyrintö13:54:009:52:0015:13:0011:38:0011:19:00   194271
4641Aaro KujansuuRastikarhut13:32:0011:02:0016:49:0010:26:0010:05:00   203084
4642Kalle KuljuKalvolan Keihäs15:04:0011:36:0016:43:009:20:009:23:00   204322
4643Olli KuusistoKoovee14:20:0011:26:0016:59:009:22:009:35:00   183053
4644Aaro LahikainenTampereen Pyrintö13:50:009:32:0015:37:0011:30:0010:45:00   229562
4645Kaapo LehtonenLahden Suunnistajat-3715:14:0010:52:0016:25:009:56:0010:15:00   201352
4646Eetu LehtovirtaTampereen Pyrintö14:56:009:46:0016:15:0010:44:009:15:00   202931
4647Ville LembergRasti-Jussit  17:01:0011:14:00    181897
4648Anton LeppämäkiViitasaaren Suunta14:38:0011:28:0015:51:009:12:0010:49:30   225800
4649Eino LiponkoskiTampereen Pyrintö14:54:009:58:0015:25:0011:48:0011:05:00   183041
4650Onni LiponkoskiTampereen Pyrintö14:28:009:30:0015:59:0010:38:0010:57:00   238884
4651Juho LänsiluotoHelsingin Suunnistajat13:34:0010:24:0014:49:0011:10:009:29:00   182638
4652Juho MalmiHelsingin Suunnistajat13:04:0010:46:0014:37:0011:40:0011:11:00   190882
4653Markus MaronenLynx14:46:0011:06:0015:35:009:08:009:13:00   199453
4654Lauri MattilaKouvolan Suunnistajat14:12:0011:38:0015:11:009:18:009:01:00   192016
4655Joonas MeuronenHelsingin Suunnistajat13:36:0010:02:0014:43:0011:24:0010:53:00   182457
4656Petr MinkinRussia13:10:0010:30:0015:57:0011:34:0010:13:00   231340
4657Topias MuukkonenSK Uusi14:52:0011:18:0016:07:009:58:0010:01:00   214007
4658Anttoni Mäki-LaurilaPunkalaitumen Kunto14:18:009:18:0016:23:0011:26:0011:01:00   191159
4659Leevi NiemeläKangasala SK15:02:009:20:0014:41:0011:02:0010:19:00   208224
4660Roni NiemensivuRasti-Lukko15:20:009:36:0016:33:0010:20:009:17:00   180430
4661Hannes NikkinenHiidenkiertäjät13:16:0010:06:0017:11:0011:16:0010:39:00   230725
4662Roni-Eemil NorrbackaOlavin Rasti14:26:009:38:0016:03:0011:50:0010:27:00   227011
4663Aleksi OjalaKoovee13:56:0011:10:00 9:30:0010:59:00   190687
4664Kalle OjalaKoovee14:44:0011:40:00 9:38:009:05:00   166827
4665Anton PackalénLynx14:36:0011:04:0016:05:009:26:0010:23:00   208626
4666Joona PaulanneTampereen Pyrintö14:34:009:56:0015:31:0011:08:009:09:00   221768
4667Artemiy PetrovRussia13:38:0010:54:0015:33:0011:04:0010:55:00   152017
4668Matti PitkänenRasti-Jussit13:12:0010:18:0016:21:00     208069
4669Ernest Pou SanchezSpain13:24:0010:42:0015:19:0010:48:009:57:00   53716
4670Marti Pou SanchezSpain13:02:0010:22:0015:17:0010:42:0011:13:00   53712
4671Eetu PuntoRasti-Nokia15:28:0010:08:0016:09:009:06:0011:29:00   237209
4672Aatos RiikonenTampereen Pyrintö14:16:009:26:0015:49:0010:40:0010:29:00   213887
4673Pyry RiissanenEspoon Akilles15:34:0010:10:0016:31:009:36:0010:49:00   501336
4674Elias RintamäkiPihkaniskat14:00:009:08:0017:07:0010:46:0010:21:00   214747
4675Arttu RitalaTampereen Pyrintö14:04:009:12:0015:43:0010:58:009:37:00   190464
4676Elias RonkainenJämsän Retki-Veikot15:36:009:06:0014:35:0010:14:0010:41:00   503391
4677Thomas SaarelaLounais-Hämeen Rasti14:42:009:54:0016:47:0010:54:0010:43:00   177164
4678Elias SchüleKoovee14:02:0011:48:0016:57:009:32:0011:25:00   182412
4679Jere SimolaKoovee14:24:0011:50:0016:51:009:52:0010:31:00   184772
4680Miro SivonenTampereen Pyrintö14:50:009:16:0015:39:0011:42:0010:17:00   195379
4681Tyko SuomiLounais-Hämeen Rasti14:30:009:10:0016:17:0011:22:009:31:00   201923
4682Alexandr TaimanovRussia15:12:0010:56:0015:45:009:10:0011:15:00   220015
4683Rasmus TenkanenOK Raseborg14:32:009:44:0016:13:0010:52:009:33:00   222979
4684Tuukka TolkkinenSotkamon Jymy13:14:0010:16:0016:19:0010:56:009:53:00   194380
4685Rami TuominenKankaanpään Suunnistajat14:22:0011:20:0015:07:009:16:0010:47:00   179592
4686Oliver UdellSolf IK13:26:0010:58:0016:11:0010:34:009:45:00   193401
4687Joni UusitaloKangasala SK14:14:009:34:0014:17:0010:32:0011:17:00   232635
4688Nuutti VenneläKangasala SK14:58:009:28:0014:29:0011:00:009:25:00   220694
4689Melker WikblomIF Minken13:52:0011:14:0015:53:00     181115
4690Francis VimbaLatvia14:10:0011:08:0015:29:009:44:009:27:00   181579
4691Marlon VirveEstonia13:22:0011:52:0014:59:0010:16:0010:07:00   229905
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English