1 | 4753 | Aapo Virkajärvi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 13:33 | |||
2 | 4721 | Anton Kemppi | Espoon Suunta | 13:53 | +20 | ||
3 | 4729 | Lauri Lakanen | Koovee | 14:57 | +1:24 | ||
4 | 4706 | Väinö Haara | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:17 | +1:44 | ||
5 | 4744 | Ossi Saarela | Kymin Suunnistajat | 15:34 | +2:01 | ||
6 | 4709 | Oliver Hellstedt | Lynx | 15:41 | +2:08 | ||
7 | 4708 | Viljami Heikka | Kauhajoen Karhu | 17:20 | +3:47 | ||
8 | 4727 | Aaro Kämäräinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 17:44 | +4:11 | ||
9 | 4752 | Arthur Wickholm | OK Trian | 17:45 | +4:12 | ||
10 | 4716 | Antti Isoherranen | Lynx | 18:00 | +4:27 | ||
11 | 4720 | Aarne Kemppainen | Espoon Suunta | 18:14 | +4:41 | ||
12 | 4711 | Otso Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 18:23 | +4:50 | ||
13 | 4723 | Lauri Koivula | Ulvilan Ura | 18:48 | +5:15 | ||
14 | 4748 | Egor Sylkin | Russia | 19:08 | +5:35 | ||
15 | 4715 | Eero Inkilä | Keuruun Kisailijat | 19:39 | +6:06 | ||
16 | 4719 | Kaarlo Kallio | Rasti-Nokia | 19:57 | +6:24 | ||
17 | 4754 | Manu Ylihärsilä | Alahärmän Kisa | 20:19 | +6:46 | ||
18 | 4747 | Ilari Suntioinen | Espoon Suunta | 21:18 | +7:45 | ||
19 | 4735 | Väinö Länsiluoto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:27 | +7:54 | ||
20 | 4749 | Sampo Syväterä | Rasti-Nokia | 21:28 | +7:55 | ||
21 | 4731 | Topias Lautamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 21:32 | +7:59 | ||
22 | 4733 | Erik Lillqvist | Kangasala SK | 21:56 | +8:23 | ||
23 | 4743 | Jimi Repo | RastiPiikkiö | 22:31 | +8:58 | ||
24 | 4730 | Lauri Lakkala | Epilän Esa | 22:35 | +9:02 | ||
4722 | Lauri Ketola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:35 | +9:02 | |||
26 | 4725 | Lauri Kujansuu | Rastikarhut | 22:39 | +9:06 | ||
27 | 4724 | Timo Koivuniemi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 22:53 | +9:20 | ||
28 | 4712 | Aaro Hämäläinen | Kangasala SK | 23:17 | +9:44 | ||
29 | 4745 | Akseli Skyttä | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:38 | +10:05 | ||
30 | 4739 | Elias Mäkitalo | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 23:49 | +10:16 | ||
31 | 4702 | Tuomas Ankelo | MS Parma | 23:51 | +10:18 | ||
32 | 4740 | Olli Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | 23:56 | +10:23 | ||
33 | 4751 | Oskari Vartiala | Rasti-Nokia | 24:35 | +11:02 | ||
34 | 4705 | Iago Fincato | Italy | 24:45 | +11:12 | ||
35 | 4734 | Veeti Liuha | Suunta-Sepot | 26:09 | +12:36 | ||
36 | 4750 | Elias Szanti | Tampereen Pyrintö | 26:11 | +12:38 | ||
37 | 4710 | Romeo Horelli | Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus | 27:22 | +13:49 | ||
38 | 4738 | Luke Mills-Hicks | Great Britain | 28:03 | +14:30 | ||
39 | 4704 | Jeremy Donner | OK77 | 28:04 | +14:31 | ||
40 | 4718 | Aaro Juntunen | SK Uusi | 29:20 | +15:47 | ||
41 | 4728 | Petteri Laitila | Valkeakosken Haka | 31:53 | +18:20 | ||
42 | 4726 | Niilo Kyckling | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 32:09 | +18:36 | ||
43 | 4746 | Mikael Suni | Espoon Suunta | 37:07 | +23:34 | ||
44 | 4703 | Jan Beltramba | Italy | 37:10 | +23:37 | ||
45 | 4755 | Ilari Yli-Antola | SK Uusi | 37:43 | +24:10 | ||
46 | 4717 | Santtu Jauhiainen | Oriveden Ponnistus | 41:31 | +27:58 | ||
4737 | Ilya Mikryukov | Russia | ei läht. |