Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H10RR 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,6 km
Maali
2,1 km
 
1.   Aapo Virkajärvi Jämsän Retki-Veikot    10:14:00   13:14 (1)  13:33  
2.   Anton Kemppi Espoon Suunta    9:30:00   13:30 (2)  13:53  
3.   Lauri Lakanen Koovee    9:36:00   14:39 (3)  14:57  
4.   Väinö Haara Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:17:00   14:56 (4)  15:17  
5.   Ossi Saarela Kymin Suunnistajat    10:29:00   15:12 (5)  15:34  
6.   Oliver Hellstedt Lynx    9:07:00   15:21 (6)  15:41  
7.   Viljami Heikka Kauhajoen Karhu    10:04:00   17:00 (7)  17:20  
8.   Aaro Kämäräinen Suunta Jyväskylä    11:10:00   17:24 (8)  17:44  
9.   Arthur Wickholm OK Trian    10:42:00   17:25 (9)  17:45  
10.   Antti Isoherranen Lynx    9:40:00   17:36 (10)  18:00  
11.   Aarne Kemppainen Espoon Suunta    9:09:00   17:51 (11)  18:14  
12.   Otso Hyvönen Kuopion Suunnistajat    9:25:00   18:02 (12)  18:23  
13.   Lauri Koivula Ulvilan Ura    11:31:00   18:27 (13)  18:48  
14.   Egor Sylkin Russia    10:50:00   18:39 (14)  19:08  
15.   Eero Inkilä Keuruun Kisailijat    9:22:00   19:19 (15)  19:39  
16.   Kaarlo Kallio Rasti-Nokia    9:35:00   19:34 (16)  19:57  
17.   Manu Ylihärsilä Alahärmän Kisa    11:18:00   19:49 (17)  20:19  
18.   Ilari Suntioinen Espoon Suunta    9:54:00   20:36 (18)  21:18  
19.   Väinö Länsiluoto Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:33:00   21:06 (20)  21:27  
20.   Sampo Syväterä Rasti-Nokia    9:04:00   21:03 (19)  21:28  
21.   Topias Lautamäki Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    10:25:00   21:10 (21)  21:32  
22.   Erik Lillqvist Kangasala SK    10:38:00   21:31 (22)  21:56  
23.   Jimi Repo RastiPiikkiö    11:28:00   22:12 (25)  22:31  
24.   Lauri Lakkala Epilän Esa    10:53:00   22:07 (24)  22:35  
24.   Lauri Ketola Tampereen Pyrintö    11:37:00   22:13 (26)  22:35  
26.   Lauri Kujansuu Rastikarhut    10:20:00   22:19 (27)  22:39  
27.   Timo Koivuniemi Lahden Suunnistajat-37    10:00:00   22:33 (28)  22:53  
28.   Aaro Hämäläinen Kangasala SK    11:00:00   22:53 (29)  23:17  
29.   Akseli Skyttä Tampereen Pyrintö    11:42:00   23:17 (30)  23:38  
30.   Elias Mäkitalo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    11:19:00   23:24 (32)  23:49  
31.   Tuomas Ankelo MS Parma    10:34:00   23:21 (31)  23:51  
32.   Olli Näpänkangas Suunta Jyväskylä    11:12:00   23:33 (33)  23:56  
33.   Oskari Vartiala Rasti-Nokia    9:24:00   24:14 (34)  24:35  
34.   Iago Fincato Italy    9:32:00   24:26 (35)  24:45  
35.   Veeti Liuha Suunta-Sepot    10:56:00   25:47 (36)  26:09  
36.   Elias Szanti Tampereen Pyrintö    11:15:00   25:49 (37)  26:11  
37.   Romeo Horelli Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus    10:45:00   26:54 (38)  27:22  
38.   Luke Mills-Hicks Great Britain    9:05:00   27:43 (39)  28:03  
39.   Jeremy Donner OK77    11:32:00   27:44 (40)  28:04  
40.   Aaro Juntunen SK Uusi    9:52:00   28:56 (41)  29:20  
41.   Petteri Laitila Valkeakosken Haka    9:02:00   31:28 (42)  31:53  
42.   Niilo Kyckling Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat    9:15:00   21:31 (22)  32:09  
43.   Mikael Suni Espoon Suunta    9:16:00   36:37 (44)  37:07  
44.   Jan Beltramba Italy    9:19:00   36:35 (43)  37:10  
45.   Ilari Yli-Antola SK Uusi    11:49:00   37:16 (45)  37:43  
46.   Santtu Jauhiainen Oriveden Ponnistus    9:12:00   41:01 (46)  41:31  
   Ilya Mikryukov Russia    9:10:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English