Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H10RR 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
viimeinen
Maali
1,7 km
 
1.   Aapo Virkajärvi Jämsän Retki-Veikot    15:02:00      11:29  
2.   Anton Kemppi Espoon Suunta    15:37:00      11:48  
3.   Oliver Hellstedt Lynx    14:20:00      12:54  
4.   Lauri Lakanen Koovee    14:08:00      12:56  
5.   Antti Isoherranen Lynx    14:22:00      14:02  
6.   Ossi Saarela Kymin Suunnistajat    13:49:00      14:13  
7.   Väinö Haara Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:22:00      14:38  
8.   Lauri Koivula Ulvilan Ura    14:21:00      14:59  
9.   Manu Ylihärsilä Alahärmän Kisa    14:26:00      15:50  
10.   Ilari Suntioinen Espoon Suunta    15:22:00      15:58  
11.   Aaro Kämäräinen Suunta Jyväskylä    13:18:00      16:20  
12.   Otso Hyvönen Kuopion Suunnistajat    13:53:00      16:34  
13.   Egor Sylkin Russia    15:01:00      16:41  
14.   Sampo Syväterä Rasti-Nokia    15:13:00      16:48  
15.   Arthur Wickholm OK Trian    13:17:00      16:57  
16.   Kaarlo Kallio Rasti-Nokia    15:25:00      17:04  
17.   Topias Lautamäki Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    13:30:00      17:12  
18.   Eero Inkilä Keuruun Kisailijat    14:11:00      17:22  
19.   Lauri Lakkala Epilän Esa    14:38:00      17:28  
20.   Niilo Kyckling Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat    15:19:00      17:45  
21.   Timo Koivuniemi Lahden Suunnistajat-37    15:11:00      17:48  
22.   Iago Fincato Italy    14:44:00      17:52  
23.   Akseli Skyttä Tampereen Pyrintö    14:16:00      18:12  
24.   Väinö Länsiluoto Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:43:00      18:14  
25.   Luke Mills-Hicks Great Britain    15:20:00      18:37  
26.   Elias Szanti Tampereen Pyrintö    14:27:00      19:49  
27.   Olli Näpänkangas Suunta Jyväskylä    13:35:00      20:16  
28.   Lauri Ketola Tampereen Pyrintö    13:57:00      20:29  
29.   Tuomas Ankelo MS Parma    13:26:00      20:56  
30.   Lauri Kujansuu Rastikarhut    13:44:00      21:23  
31.   Jimi Repo RastiPiikkiö    13:39:00      21:38  
32.   Leevi Paloniemi Lapuan Virkiä    13:51:00      22:13  
33.   Viljami Heikka Kauhajoen Karhu    15:03:00      23:08  
34.   Aaro Juntunen SK Uusi    14:00:00      23:12  
35.   Jeremy Donner OK77    13:15:00      23:35  
36.   Arvo Lehvonen MS Parma    13:27:00      24:44  
37.   Petteri Laitila Valkeakosken Haka    14:12:00      26:32  
38.   Veeti Liuha Suunta-Sepot    14:31:00      26:45  
39.   Aarne Kemppainen Espoon Suunta    15:28:00      27:10  
40.   Elias Mäkitalo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    13:09:00      28:03  
41.   Santtu Jauhiainen Oriveden Ponnistus    14:07:00      30:31  
42.   Jan Beltramba Italy    14:18:00      32:40  
43.   Romeo Horelli Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus    15:00:00      39:56  
44.   Ilya Mikryukov Russia    13:54:00      1:10:23  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English