Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H10RR 5. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Aapo Virkajärvi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:44 (1)
2:27 (1)
43 (1)
3:54 (1)
1:27 (1)
5:35 (1)
1:41 (1)
7:50 (1)
2:15 (2)
9:39 (1)
1:49 (6)
9:58 (1)
19 (2)
9:59 (1)
1 (19)
9:59  Aapo Virkajärvi
2   Anton Kemppi
Espoon Suunta
1:54 (3)
2:40 (3)
46 (2)
4:15 (2)
1:35 (2)
6:38 (4)
2:23 (9)
8:42 (2)
2:04 (1)
10:18 (2)
1:36 (3)
10:38 (2)
20 (5)
10:39 (2)
1 (19)
10:39  Anton Kemppi
3   Oliver Hellstedt
Lynx
1:53 (2)
2:39 (2)
46 (2)
4:16 (3)
1:37 (3)
6:29 (2)
2:13 (5)
8:50 (3)
2:21 (3)
10:25 (3)
1:35 (1)
10:47 (3)
22 (18)
10:48 (3)
1 (19)
10:48  Oliver Hellstedt
4   Lauri Lakanen
Koovee
2:08 (5)
2:57 (5)
49 (4)
4:37 (5)
1:40 (4)
6:59 (5)
2:22 (8)
9:23 (5)
2:24 (4)
10:58 (4)
1:35 (1)
11:18 (4)
20 (5)
11:18 (4)
-
11:18  Lauri Lakanen
5   Ossi Saarela
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:58 (4)
2:51 (4)
53 (5)
4:34 (4)
1:43 (6)
6:31 (3)
1:57 (2)
9:06 (4)
2:35 (7)
11:13 (5)
2:07 (15)
11:34 (5)
21 (14)
11:35 (5)
1 (19)
11:35  Ossi Saarela
6   Antti Isoherranen
Lynx
2:15 (8)
3:14 (7)
59 (10)
5:05 (6)
1:51 (8)
7:07 (6)
2:02 (3)
9:48 (6)
2:41 (8)
11:43 (6)
1:55 (8)
12:02 (6)
19 (2)
12:03 (6)
1 (19)
12:03  Antti Isoherranen
7   Väinö Haara
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:17 (9)
3:14 (7)
57 (7)
5:21 (11)
2:07 (16)
7:31 (8)
2:10 (4)
10:00 (7)
2:29 (6)
12:02 (7)
2:02 (11)
12:25 (7)
23 (26)
12:25 (7)
-
12:25  Väinö Haara
8   Lauri Koivula
Ulvilan Ura
2:12 (6)
3:16 (9)
1:04 (17)
5:29 (15)
2:13 (19)
8:22 (16)
2:53 (21)
11:17 (12)
2:55 (10)
13:00 (8)
1:43 (4)
13:21 (8)
21 (14)
13:22 (8)
1 (19)
13:22  Lauri Koivula
9   Viljami Heikka
Kauhajoen Karhu
2:28 (18)
3:25 (15)
57 (7)
5:27 (13)
2:02 (12)
7:48 (10)
2:21 (7)
11:01 (10)
3:13 (14)
13:07 (9)
2:06 (14)
13:29 (10)
22 (18)
13:28 (9)
-
13:28  Viljami Heikka
9   Aarne Kemppainen
Espoon Suunta
2:22 (14)
3:22 (12)
1:00 (12)
5:11 (9)
1:49 (7)
8:15 (14)
3:04 (24)
10:43 (8)
2:28 (5)
13:07 (9)
2:24 (23)
13:27 (9)
20 (5)
13:28 (9)
1 (19)
13:28  Aarne Kemppainen
11   Otso Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:12 (6)
3:07 (6)
55 (6)
5:05 (6)
1:58 (9)
7:30 (7)
2:25 (10)
11:09 (11)
3:39 (22)
13:16 (11)
2:07 (15)
13:34 (11)
18 (1)
13:34 (11)
-
13:34  Otso Hyvönen
12   Timo Koivuniemi
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:17 (9)
3:30 (19)
1:13 (28)
5:33 (16)
2:03 (14)
8:00 (12)
2:27 (11)
11:19 (13)
3:19 (17)
13:23 (12)
2:04 (13)
13:44 (12)
21 (14)
13:48 (12)
4 (39)
13:48  Timo Koivuniemi
13   Elias Mäkitalo
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:20 (13)
3:23 (13)
1:03 (16)
5:05 (6)
1:42 (5)
7:46 (9)
2:41 (17)
11:37 (15)
3:51 (25)
13:33 (13)
1:56 (9)
13:53 (13)
20 (5)
13:53 (13)
-
13:53  Elias Mäkitalo
14   Egor Sylkin
Russia
2:22 (14)
3:27 (17)
1:05 (18)
5:26 (12)
1:59 (11)
8:15 (14)
2:49 (19)
11:25 (14)
3:10 (13)
13:45 (15)
2:20 (21)
14:06 (14)
21 (14)
14:05 (14)
-
14:05  Egor Sylkin
15   Topias Lautamäki
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:36 (23)
3:41 (22)
1:05 (18)
5:55 (18)
2:14 (20)
8:24 (17)
2:29 (12)
11:50 (17)
3:26 (18)
13:44 (14)
1:54 (7)
14:07 (15)
23 (26)
14:07 (15)
-
14:07  Topias Lautamäki
16   Arthur Wickholm
OK Trian
2:25 (17)
3:26 (16)
1:01 (14)
5:28 (14)
2:02 (12)
8:03 (13)
2:35 (14)
10:48 (9)
2:45 (9)
14:02 (16)
3:14 (33)
14:22 (16)
20 (5)
14:24 (16)
2 (37)
14:24  Arthur Wickholm
17   Väinö Länsiluoto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:19 (12)
3:18 (10)
59 (10)
6:19 (23)
3:01 (30)
9:11 (23)
2:52 (20)
12:07 (19)
2:56 (11)
14:03 (17)
1:56 (9)
14:25 (17)
22 (18)
14:26 (17)
1 (19)
14:26  Väinö Länsiluoto
18   Tuomas Ankelo
MS Parma
2:36 (23)
3:43 (23)
1:07 (23)
5:55 (18)
2:12 (17)
8:55 (22)
3:00 (23)
12:00 (18)
3:05 (12)
14:17 (18)
2:17 (17)
14:43 (18)
26 (34)
14:44 (18)
1 (19)
14:44  Tuomas Ankelo
19   Manu Ylihärsilä
Alahärmän Kisa
2:34 (22)
3:36 (20)
1:02 (15)
5:40 (17)
2:04 (15)
8:44 (20)
3:04 (24)
12:14 (21)
3:30 (20)
14:31 (19)
2:17 (17)
14:55 (19)
24 (31)
14:55 (19)
-
14:55  Manu Ylihärsilä
20   Kaarlo Kallio
Rasti-Nokia
2:47 (28)
3:53 (26)
1:06 (21)
6:08 (22)
2:15 (21)
8:41 (19)
2:33 (13)
12:10 (20)
3:29 (19)
14:53 (20)
2:43 (28)
15:13 (20)
20 (5)
15:14 (20)
1 (19)
15:14  Kaarlo Kallio
21   Eero Inkilä
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:24 (16)
3:21 (11)
57 (7)
5:19 (10)
1:58 (9)
7:57 (11)
2:38 (16)
13:15 (22)
5:18 (37)
15:01 (21)
1:46 (5)
15:26 (21)
25 (33)
15:27 (21)
1 (19)
15:27  Eero Inkilä
22   Sampo Syväterä
Rasti-Nokia
2:33 (21)
3:43 (23)
1:10 (25)
5:55 (18)
2:12 (17)
8:32 (18)
2:37 (15)
11:47 (16)
3:15 (15)
15:32 (22)
3:45 (36)
15:54 (22)
22 (18)
15:54 (22)
-
15:54  Sampo Syväterä
23   Jimi Repo
RastiPiikkiö
2:42 (27)
3:57 (28)
1:15 (30)
6:20 (24)
2:23 (22)
9:37 (25)
3:17 (29)
13:23 (23)
3:46 (23)
15:41 (23)
2:18 (19)
16:00 (23)
19 (2)
16:00 (23)
-
16:00  Jimi Repo
24   Iago Fincato
Italy
2:29 (19)
3:29 (18)
1:00 (12)
5:55 (18)
2:26 (23)
8:52 (21)
2:57 (22)
13:54 (25)
5:02 (35)
16:23 (24)
2:29 (25)
16:43 (24)
20 (5)
16:43 (24)
-
16:43  Iago Fincato
25   Veeti Liuha
Suunta-Sepot
2:57 (31)
4:14 (29)
1:17 (31)
6:51 (27)
2:37 (27)
10:07 (26)
3:16 (28)
13:57 (26)
3:50 (24)
16:36 (25)
2:39 (27)
16:58 (25)
22 (18)
16:58 (25)
-
16:58  Veeti Liuha
26   Lauri Ketola
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:41 (26)
3:52 (25)
1:11 (27)
6:21 (25)
2:29 (26)
9:35 (24)
3:14 (27)
13:49 (24)
4:14 (27)
16:46 (26)
2:57 (30)
17:09 (26)
23 (26)
17:09 (26)
-
17:09  Lauri Ketola
27   Ilari Suntioinen
Espoon Suunta
2:31 (20)
3:38 (21)
1:07 (23)
8:22 (34)
4:44 (37)
11:10 (29)
2:48 (18)
14:46 (27)
3:36 (21)
16:49 (27)
2:03 (12)
17:11 (27)
22 (18)
17:11 (27)
-
17:11  Ilari Suntioinen
28   Olli Näpänkangas
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:19 (33)
4:42 (34)
1:23 (33)
7:09 (30)
2:27 (24)
10:16 (27)
3:07 (26)
14:50 (28)
4:34 (32)
17:08 (28)
2:18 (19)
17:31 (28)
23 (26)
17:30 (28)
-
17:30  Olli Näpänkangas
29   Lauri Lakkala
Epilän Esa
2:55 (30)
4:16 (30)
1:21 (32)
6:58 (28)
2:42 (28)
10:31 (28)
3:33 (31)
14:52 (29)
4:21 (28)
17:21 (29)
2:29 (25)
17:51 (29)
30 (38)
17:53 (29)
2 (37)
17:53  Lauri Lakkala
30   Jeremy Donner
OK77
3:09 (32)
4:37 (33)
1:28 (35)
8:10 (32)
3:33 (36)
11:37 (30)
3:27 (30)
16:01 (30)
4:24 (29)
19:01 (30)
3:00 (32)
19:21 (30)
20 (5)
19:22 (30)
1 (19)
19:22  Jeremy Donner
31   Romeo Horelli
Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus
3:26 (34)
4:32 (32)
1:06 (21)
7:43 (31)
3:11 (31)
12:11 (31)
4:28 (34)
17:06 (31)
4:55 (33)
20:34 (31)
3:28 (35)
20:56 (31)
22 (18)
20:55 (31)
-
20:55  Romeo Horelli
32   Aaro Juntunen
SK Uusi
3:53 (39)
5:38 (38)
1:45 (38)
9:03 (36)
3:25 (34)
13:20 (34)
4:17 (32)
17:52 (32)
4:32 (30)
21:12 (32)
3:20 (34)
21:38 (32)
26 (34)
21:39 (32)
1 (19)
21:39  Aaro Juntunen
33   Lauri Kujansuu
Rastikarhut
2:47 (28)
4:16 (30)
1:29 (36)
7:01 (29)
2:45 (29)
14:10 (35)
7:09 (38)
18:42 (35)
4:32 (30)
21:28 (33)
2:46 (29)
21:48 (33)
20 (5)
21:48 (33)
-
21:48  Lauri Kujansuu
34   Petteri Laitila
Valkeakosken Haka
3:40 (37)
5:09 (37)
1:29 (36)
8:41 (35)
3:32 (35)
13:06 (32)
4:25 (33)
18:31 (34)
5:25 (39)
21:28 (33)
2:57 (30)
21:57 (34)
29 (37)
21:58 (34)
1 (19)
21:58  Petteri Laitila
35   Akseli Skyttä
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:40 (25)
3:53 (26)
1:13 (28)
6:21 (25)
2:28 (25)
15:13 (37)
8:52 (39)
19:18 (36)
4:05 (26)
21:42 (35)
2:24 (23)
22:04 (35)
22 (18)
22:04 (35)
-
22:04  Akseli Skyttä
36   Mikael Suni
Espoon Suunta
3:31 (35)
4:57 (36)
1:26 (34)
8:17 (33)
3:20 (33)
13:11 (33)
4:54 (35)
18:11 (33)
5:00 (34)
22:05 (36)
3:54 (38)
22:32 (36)
27 (36)
22:33 (36)
1 (19)
22:33  Mikael Suni
37   Santtu Jauhiainen
Oriveden Ponnistus
3:48 (38)
6:20 (39)
2:32 (39)
9:38 (37)
3:18 (32)
14:35 (36)
4:57 (36)
19:58 (37)
5:23 (38)
23:44 (37)
3:46 (37)
24:08 (37)
24 (31)
24:09 (37)
1 (19)
24:09  Santtu Jauhiainen
38   Niilo Kyckling
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
2:18 (11)
3:23 (13)
1:05 (18)
20:07 (39)
16:44 (39)
22:22 (39)
2:15 (6)
25:38 (39)
3:16 (16)
27:59 (38)
2:21 (22)
28:22 (38)
23 (26)
28:23 (38)
1 (19)
28:23  Niilo Kyckling
39   Ilari Yli-Antola
SK Uusi
3:38 (36)
4:48 (35)
1:10 (25)
13:39 (38)
8:51 (38)
18:36 (38)
4:57 (36)
23:42 (38)
5:06 (36)
28:14 (39)
4:32 (39)
28:44 (39)
30 (38)
28:45 (39)
1 (19)
28:45  Ilari Yli-Antola
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English