Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H10RR 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Aapo Virkajärvi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:07 (4)
3:56 (1)
1:49 (1)
5:44 (1)
1:48 (6)
9:09 (2)
3:25 (4)
11:24 (2)
2:15 (1)
13:23 (1)
1:59 (1)
13:33 (1)
10 (2)
13:33  Aapo Virkajärvi
2   Anton Kemppi
Espoon Suunta
2:07 (4)
4:24 (2)
2:17 (2)
5:58 (2)
1:34 (1)
9:02 (1)
3:04 (2)
11:19 (1)
2:17 (2)
13:39 (2)
2:20 (3)
13:53 (2)
14 (15)
13:53  Anton Kemppi
3   Lauri Lakanen
Koovee
2:20 (11)
4:47 (4)
2:27 (3)
6:58 (5)
2:11 (18)
10:00 (4)
3:02 (1)
12:29 (3)
2:29 (3)
14:49 (3)
2:20 (3)
14:57 (3)
8 (1)
14:57  Lauri Lakanen
4   Väinö Haara
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:06 (3)
4:42 (3)
2:36 (4)
6:24 (3)
1:42 (4)
9:48 (3)
3:24 (3)
12:38 (4)
2:50 (9)
15:04 (4)
2:26 (6)
15:17 (4)
13 (12)
15:17  Väinö Haara
5   Ossi Saarela
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:56 (1)
5:12 (7)
3:16 (8)
6:47 (4)
1:35 (2)
10:22 (5)
3:35 (8)
12:52 (5)
2:30 (4)
15:22 (5)
2:30 (10)
15:34 (5)
12 (7)
15:34  Ossi Saarela
6   Oliver Hellstedt
Lynx
2:21 (14)
5:42 (9)
3:21 (9)
7:18 (6)
1:36 (3)
10:50 (6)
3:32 (5)
13:21 (6)
2:31 (5)
15:31 (6)
2:10 (2)
15:41 (6)
10 (2)
15:41  Oliver Hellstedt
7   Viljami Heikka
Kauhajoen Karhu
2:24 (15)
5:03 (6)
2:39 (5)
7:26 (7)
2:23 (22)
11:10 (7)
3:44 (13)
14:32 (7)
3:22 (29)
17:07 (7)
2:35 (11)
17:20 (7)
13 (12)
17:20  Viljami Heikka
8   Aaro Kämäräinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:20 (11)
5:41 (8)
3:21 (9)
7:37 (9)
1:56 (10)
11:29 (8)
3:52 (14)
14:39 (8)
3:10 (20)
17:27 (8)
2:48 (13)
17:44 (8)
17 (23)
17:44  Aaro Kämäräinen
9   Arthur Wickholm
OK Trian
2:04 (2)
6:29 (13)
4:25 (18)
8:27 (13)
1:58 (11)
12:09 (11)
3:42 (12)
15:03 (11)
2:54 (12)
17:29 (9)
2:26 (6)
17:45 (9)
16 (19)
17:45  Arthur Wickholm
10   Antti Isoherranen
Lynx
2:09 (6)
6:31 (14)
4:22 (17)
8:33 (14)
2:02 (13)
12:05 (9)
3:32 (5)
14:50 (10)
2:45 (7)
17:40 (10)
2:50 (14)
18:00 (10)
20 (33)
18:00  Antti Isoherranen
11   Aarne Kemppainen
Espoon Suunta
2:13 (7)
6:24 (12)
4:11 (15)
8:33 (14)
2:09 (16)
12:06 (10)
3:33 (7)
14:39 (8)
2:33 (6)
17:55 (11)
3:16 (27)
18:14 (11)
19 (30)
18:14  Aarne Kemppainen
12   Otso Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:15 (8)
5:01 (5)
2:46 (6)
7:27 (8)
2:26 (26)
12:25 (12)
4:58 (31)
15:18 (12)
2:53 (11)
18:11 (12)
2:53 (16)
18:23 (12)
12 (7)
18:23  Otso Hyvönen
13   Lauri Koivula
Ulvilan Ura
3:10 (24)
7:36 (20)
4:26 (19)
9:19 (16)
1:43 (5)
13:24 (17)
4:05 (15)
16:11 (16)
2:47 (8)
18:36 (13)
2:25 (5)
18:48 (13)
12 (7)
18:48  Lauri Koivula
14   Egor Sylkin
Russia
2:16 (9)
6:33 (15)
4:17 (16)
8:25 (12)
1:52 (8)
12:53 (13)
4:28 (22)
15:49 (13)
2:56 (14)
18:42 (14)
2:53 (16)
19:08 (14)
26 (42)
19:08  Egor Sylkin
15   Eero Inkilä
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:18 (10)
7:30 (19)
5:12 (27)
9:24 (17)
1:54 (9)
13:02 (15)
3:38 (10)
15:58 (14)
2:56 (14)
19:28 (15)
3:30 (29)
19:39 (15)
11 (4)
19:39  Eero Inkilä
16   Kaarlo Kallio
Rasti-Nokia
3:00 (23)
6:00 (10)
3:00 (7)
8:24 (11)
2:24 (24)
12:56 (14)
4:32 (23)
16:09 (15)
3:13 (21)
19:43 (16)
3:34 (31)
19:57 (16)
14 (15)
19:57  Kaarlo Kallio
17   Manu Ylihärsilä
Alahärmän Kisa
2:48 (20)
7:18 (17)
4:30 (21)
9:44 (20)
2:26 (26)
14:00 (18)
4:16 (17)
17:19 (18)
3:19 (28)
19:48 (17)
2:29 (9)
20:19 (17)
31 (43)
20:19  Manu Ylihärsilä
18   Ilari Suntioinen
Espoon Suunta
3:15 (26)
7:50 (22)
4:35 (23)
10:34 (23)
2:44 (30)
14:52 (21)
4:18 (18)
17:59 (19)
3:07 (19)
20:45 (18)
2:46 (12)
21:18 (18)
33 (45)
21:18  Ilari Suntioinen
19   Väinö Länsiluoto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:59 (34)
9:35 (33)
5:36 (32)
11:56 (30)
2:21 (20)
15:31 (24)
3:35 (8)
18:25 (21)
2:54 (12)
21:15 (21)
2:50 (14)
21:27 (19)
12 (7)
21:27  Väinö Länsiluoto
20   Sampo Syväterä
Rasti-Nokia
2:52 (21)
6:40 (16)
3:48 (13)
9:35 (18)
2:55 (33)
14:15 (19)
4:40 (27)
17:16 (17)
3:01 (18)
21:12 (19)
3:56 (39)
21:28 (20)
16 (19)
21:28  Sampo Syväterä
21   Topias Lautamäki
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:52 (33)
8:22 (25)
4:30 (21)
10:45 (24)
2:23 (22)
14:52 (21)
4:07 (16)
18:21 (20)
3:29 (31)
21:14 (20)
2:53 (16)
21:32 (21)
18 (29)
21:32  Topias Lautamäki
22   Erik Lillqvist
Kangasala SK
5:56 (45)
10:22 (38)
4:26 (19)
12:29 (36)
2:07 (15)
16:10 (27)
3:41 (11)
19:07 (26)
2:57 (16)
21:35 (22)
2:28 (8)
21:56 (22)
21 (36)
21:56  Erik Lillqvist
23   Jimi Repo
RastiPiikkiö
2:46 (19)
9:07 (28)
6:21 (36)
11:29 (28)
2:22 (21)
15:49 (26)
4:20 (19)
19:06 (25)
3:17 (24)
22:14 (25)
3:08 (24)
22:31 (23)
17 (23)
22:31  Jimi Repo
24   Lauri Ketola
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:20 (11)
7:18 (17)
4:58 (25)
9:42 (19)
2:24 (24)
14:51 (20)
5:09 (32)
18:43 (23)
3:52 (36)
22:20 (26)
3:37 (33)
22:35 (24)
15 (17)
22:35  Lauri Ketola
24   Lauri Lakkala
Epilän Esa
2:56 (22)
8:07 (24)
5:11 (26)
11:05 (26)
2:58 (34)
15:46 (25)
4:41 (28)
19:04 (24)
3:18 (26)
22:13 (24)
3:09 (25)
22:35 (24)
22 (38)
22:35  Lauri Lakkala
26   Lauri Kujansuu
Rastikarhut
5:06 (40)
8:34 (26)
3:28 (11)
10:32 (22)
1:58 (11)
14:55 (23)
4:23 (21)
18:36 (22)
3:41 (34)
22:22 (27)
3:46 (37)
22:39 (26)
17 (23)
22:39  Lauri Kujansuu
27   Timo Koivuniemi
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:42 (18)
8:00 (23)
5:18 (29)
10:09 (21)
2:09 (16)
16:46 (32)
6:37 (42)
19:43 (28)
2:57 (16)
22:42 (28)
2:59 (20)
22:53 (27)
11 (4)
22:53  Timo Koivuniemi
28   Aaro Hämäläinen
Kangasala SK
3:36 (29)
8:48 (27)
5:12 (27)
11:38 (29)
2:50 (31)
16:15 (29)
4:37 (24)
19:33 (27)
3:18 (26)
22:57 (29)
3:24 (28)
23:17 (28)
20 (33)
23:17  Aaro Hämäläinen
29   Akseli Skyttä
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:01 (39)
9:50 (34)
4:49 (24)
12:24 (32)
2:34 (28)
17:01 (33)
4:37 (24)
20:15 (31)
3:14 (23)
23:21 (30)
3:06 (22)
23:38 (29)
17 (23)
23:38  Akseli Skyttä
30   Elias Mäkitalo
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:13 (25)
10:05 (35)
6:52 (41)
12:09 (31)
2:04 (14)
16:29 (30)
4:20 (19)
19:55 (30)
3:26 (30)
23:33 (32)
3:38 (34)
23:49 (30)
16 (19)
23:49  Elias Mäkitalo
31   Tuomas Ankelo
MS Parma
3:36 (29)
9:30 (32)
5:54 (34)
12:24 (32)
2:54 (32)
17:02 (34)
4:38 (26)
20:19 (32)
3:17 (24)
23:29 (31)
3:10 (26)
23:51 (31)
22 (38)
23:51  Tuomas Ankelo
32   Olli Näpänkangas
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:48 (32)
9:08 (29)
5:20 (30)
11:20 (27)
2:12 (19)
16:14 (28)
4:54 (29)
19:49 (29)
3:35 (32)
23:41 (33)
3:52 (38)
23:56 (32)
15 (17)
23:56  Olli Näpänkangas
33   Oskari Vartiala
Rasti-Nokia
3:38 (31)
7:45 (21)
4:07 (14)
11:04 (25)
3:19 (40)
16:36 (31)
5:32 (36)
20:43 (33)
4:07 (37)
24:24 (34)
3:41 (35)
24:35 (33)
11 (4)
24:35  Oskari Vartiala
34   Iago Fincato
Italy
3:32 (28)
10:20 (37)
6:48 (40)
13:19 (38)
2:59 (36)
18:14 (36)
4:55 (30)
21:27 (34)
3:13 (21)
24:33 (35)
3:06 (22)
24:45 (34)
12 (7)
24:45  Iago Fincato
35   Veeti Liuha
Suunta-Sepot
2:34 (17)
9:11 (30)
6:37 (38)
12:26 (34)
3:15 (39)
17:53 (35)
5:27 (35)
22:55 (36)
5:02 (42)
25:50 (36)
2:55 (19)
26:09 (35)
19 (30)
26:09  Veeti Liuha
36   Elias Szanti
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:00 (35)
10:45 (40)
6:45 (39)
13:28 (39)
2:43 (29)
18:49 (38)
5:21 (34)
22:24 (35)
3:35 (32)
25:58 (37)
3:34 (31)
26:11 (36)
13 (12)
26:11  Elias Szanti
37   Romeo Horelli
Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus
4:29 (37)
10:13 (36)
5:44 (33)
13:11 (37)
2:58 (34)
19:08 (39)
5:57 (38)
24:01 (38)
4:53 (41)
27:03 (38)
3:02 (21)
27:22 (37)
19 (30)
27:22  Romeo Horelli
38   Luke Mills-Hicks
Great Britain
4:00 (35)
11:14 (41)
7:14 (43)
15:01 (41)
3:47 (43)
20:52 (41)
5:51 (37)
23:44 (37)
2:52 (10)
27:46 (39)
4:02 (40)
28:03 (38)
17 (23)
28:03  Luke Mills-Hicks
39   Jeremy Donner
OK77
3:23 (27)
9:17 (31)
5:54 (34)
12:26 (34)
3:09 (38)
18:35 (37)
6:09 (40)
24:14 (39)
5:39 (44)
27:47 (40)
3:33 (30)
28:04 (39)
17 (23)
28:04  Jeremy Donner
40   Aaro Juntunen
SK Uusi
4:49 (38)
11:21 (42)
6:32 (37)
14:20 (40)
2:59 (36)
20:18 (40)
5:58 (39)
24:45 (40)
4:27 (39)
28:59 (41)
4:14 (41)
29:20 (40)
21 (36)
29:20  Aaro Juntunen
41   Petteri Laitila
Valkeakosken Haka
5:37 (44)
12:53 (44)
7:16 (44)
16:34 (43)
3:41 (42)
23:02 (42)
6:28 (41)
26:48 (41)
3:46 (35)
31:37 (42)
4:49 (42)
31:53 (41)
16 (19)
31:53  Petteri Laitila
42   Niilo Kyckling
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
2:31 (16)
6:07 (11)
3:36 (12)
7:56 (10)
1:49 (7)
13:06 (16)
5:10 (33)
-
-
21:40 (23)
-
32:09 (42)
10:29 (46)
32:09  Niilo Kyckling
43   Mikael Suni
Espoon Suunta
6:04 (46)
16:30 (46)
10:26 (46)
20:05 (46)
3:35 (41)
27:08 (44)
7:03 (43)
31:25 (42)
4:17 (38)
36:45 (44)
5:20 (44)
37:07 (43)
22 (38)
37:07  Mikael Suni
44   Jan Beltramba
Italy
5:31 (43)
13:48 (45)
8:17 (45)
18:45 (45)
4:57 (45)
27:01 (43)
8:16 (44)
31:38 (43)
4:37 (40)
36:38 (43)
5:00 (43)
37:10 (44)
32 (44)
37:10  Jan Beltramba
45   Ilari Yli-Antola
SK Uusi
5:22 (42)
12:32 (43)
7:10 (42)
17:35 (44)
5:03 (46)
28:00 (46)
10:25 (45)
33:36 (44)
5:36 (43)
37:20 (45)
3:44 (36)
37:43 (45)
23 (41)
37:43  Ilari Yli-Antola
46   Santtu Jauhiainen
Oriveden Ponnistus
5:08 (41)
10:29 (39)
5:21 (31)
15:02 (42)
4:33 (44)
27:38 (45)
12:36 (46)
34:30 (45)
6:52 (45)
41:11 (46)
6:41 (45)
41:31 (46)
20 (33)
41:31  Santtu Jauhiainen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English