Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H10RR 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Anton Kemppi
Espoon Suunta
21 (2)
1:27 (3)
1:06 (4)
2:43 (2)
1:16 (1)
3:25 (2)
42 (1)
3:47 (1)
22 (2)
4:47 (1)
1:00 (1)
6:16 (1)
1:29 (1)
6:56 (1)
40 (1)
7:13 (1)
17 (24)
7:13  Anton Kemppi
2   Oliver Hellstedt
Lynx
23 (3)
1:28 (4)
1:05 (3)
2:56 (3)
1:28 (3)
3:52 (3)
56 (11)
4:11 (2)
19 (1)
5:18 (2)
1:07 (3)
6:51 (2)
1:33 (2)
7:33 (2)
42 (2)
7:43 (2)
10 (3)
7:43  Oliver Hellstedt
3   Aapo Virkajärvi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
20 (1)
1:19 (1)
59 (1)
2:35 (1)
1:16 (1)
3:18 (1)
43 (2)
4:38 (6)
1:20 (40)
5:39 (5)
1:01 (2)
7:18 (4)
1:39 (4)
8:00 (3)
42 (2)
8:15 (3)
15 (17)
8:15  Aapo Virkajärvi
4   Lauri Lakanen
Koovee
27 (10)
1:34 (5)
1:07 (5)
3:07 (5)
1:33 (4)
3:54 (5)
47 (3)
4:18 (4)
24 (6)
5:25 (3)
1:07 (3)
7:07 (3)
1:42 (5)
8:10 (4)
1:03 (29)
8:19 (4)
9 (1)
8:19  Lauri Lakanen
5   Antti Isoherranen
Lynx
26 (6)
1:34 (5)
1:08 (6)
3:10 (6)
1:36 (6)
4:00 (6)
50 (4)
4:22 (5)
22 (2)
5:34 (4)
1:12 (6)
7:34 (5)
2:00 (10)
8:22 (5)
48 (8)
8:33 (5)
11 (6)
8:33  Antti Isoherranen
6   Ossi Saarela
Kymin Suunnistajat
25 (4)
1:26 (2)
1:01 (2)
2:59 (4)
1:33 (4)
3:52 (3)
53 (8)
4:15 (3)
23 (4)
5:40 (6)
1:25 (11)
7:42 (6)
2:02 (11)
8:27 (6)
45 (6)
8:45 (6)
18 (28)
8:45  Ossi Saarela
7   Aarne Kemppainen
Espoon Suunta
36 (26)
1:50 (12)
1:14 (11)
3:29 (7)
1:39 (8)
4:27 (9)
58 (15)
4:56 (9)
29 (14)
6:29 (9)
1:33 (19)
8:19 (8)
1:50 (6)
9:02 (7)
43 (4)
9:12 (7)
10 (3)
9:12  Aarne Kemppainen
8   Eero Inkilä
Keuruun Kisailijat
37 (27)
1:54 (18)
1:17 (13)
3:30 (8)
1:36 (6)
4:20 (7)
50 (4)
4:44 (7)
24 (6)
6:23 (7)
1:39 (24)
8:17 (7)
1:54 (8)
9:09 (8)
52 (17)
9:23 (8)
14 (14)
9:23  Eero Inkilä
9   Egor Sylkin
Russia
26 (6)
1:48 (10)
1:22 (20)
3:36 (9)
1:48 (12)
4:34 (10)
58 (15)
5:06 (10)
32 (21)
6:24 (8)
1:18 (8)
8:45 (9)
2:21 (21)
9:35 (9)
50 (10)
9:55 (9)
20 (34)
9:55  Egor Sylkin
10   Topias Lautamäki
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
29 (15)
1:48 (10)
1:19 (14)
3:40 (11)
1:52 (16)
4:44 (12)
1:04 (24)
5:12 (11)
28 (12)
6:37 (11)
1:25 (11)
8:52 (10)
2:15 (18)
9:43 (10)
51 (14)
9:57 (10)
14 (14)
9:57  Topias Lautamäki
11   Timo Koivuniemi
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
31 (18)
1:50 (12)
1:19 (14)
3:36 (9)
1:46 (11)
4:26 (8)
50 (4)
4:55 (8)
29 (14)
6:40 (12)
1:45 (30)
8:53 (11)
2:13 (17)
9:50 (11)
57 (24)
10:07 (11)
17 (24)
10:07  Timo Koivuniemi
12   Manu Ylihärsilä
Alahärmän Kisa
39 (29)
2:03 (24)
1:24 (21)
3:51 (16)
1:48 (12)
4:48 (13)
57 (12)
5:15 (12)
27 (10)
6:57 (14)
1:42 (27)
9:02 (12)
2:05 (12)
9:53 (12)
51 (14)
10:13 (12)
20 (34)
10:13  Manu Ylihärsilä
13   Tuomas Ankelo
MS Parma
32 (22)
1:51 (15)
1:19 (14)
3:45 (13)
1:54 (18)
4:50 (14)
1:05 (27)
5:16 (13)
26 (9)
6:44 (13)
1:28 (14)
9:04 (13)
2:20 (20)
9:57 (13)
53 (19)
10:18 (13)
21 (37)
10:18  Tuomas Ankelo
14   Aaro Kämäräinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
27 (10)
1:57 (20)
1:30 (27)
3:51 (16)
1:54 (18)
4:59 (16)
1:08 (29)
5:31 (15)
32 (21)
7:11 (16)
1:40 (25)
9:29 (15)
2:18 (19)
10:23 (14)
54 (21)
10:46 (14)
23 (38)
10:46  Aaro Kämäräinen
15   Lauri Lakkala
Epilän Esa
35 (24)
2:07 (27)
1:32 (29)
4:05 (21)
1:58 (22)
5:14 (22)
1:09 (31)
5:48 (21)
34 (24)
7:34 (21)
1:46 (31)
9:41 (17)
2:07 (14)
10:40 (16)
59 (27)
10:55 (15)
15 (17)
10:55  Lauri Lakkala
16   Lauri Oja
Lapuan Virkiä
45 (36)
2:04 (25)
1:19 (14)
4:33 (28)
2:29 (32)
5:32 (24)
59 (17)
6:06 (24)
34 (24)
7:42 (23)
1:36 (20)
9:47 (18)
2:05 (12)
10:45 (17)
58 (25)
10:57 (16)
12 (9)
10:57  Lauri Oja
16   Sampo Syväterä
Rasti-Nokia
29 (15)
2:05 (26)
1:36 (31)
3:56 (19)
1:51 (14)
5:00 (17)
1:04 (24)
5:54 (23)
54 (38)
7:25 (17)
1:31 (17)
9:47 (18)
2:22 (22)
10:39 (15)
52 (17)
10:57 (16)
18 (28)
10:57  Sampo Syväterä
18   Atte Löfbacka
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
42 (34)
2:14 (30)
1:32 (29)
4:16 (24)
2:02 (24)
5:17 (23)
1:01 (19)
5:47 (20)
30 (17)
7:25 (17)
1:38 (23)
9:48 (20)
2:23 (23)
10:46 (18)
58 (25)
10:58 (18)
12 (9)
10:58  Atte Löfbacka
19   Otso Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
26 (6)
1:52 (16)
1:26 (22)
3:47 (14)
1:55 (20)
4:41 (11)
54 (9)
5:16 (13)
35 (29)
6:35 (10)
1:19 (10)
9:25 (14)
2:50 (31)
10:55 (19)
1:30 (37)
11:09 (19)
14 (14)
11:09  Otso Hyvönen
20   Arthur Wickholm
OK Trian
42 (34)
2:57 (38)
2:15 (41)
4:50 (31)
1:53 (17)
6:01 (31)
1:11 (34)
6:35 (31)
34 (24)
7:52 (26)
1:17 (7)
9:50 (22)
1:58 (9)
10:59 (20)
1:09 (32)
11:16 (20)
17 (24)
11:16  Arthur Wickholm
21   Kaarlo Kallio
Rasti-Nokia
31 (18)
1:58 (23)
1:27 (23)
3:49 (15)
1:51 (14)
4:57 (15)
1:08 (29)
5:31 (15)
34 (24)
6:58 (15)
1:27 (13)
10:15 (24)
3:17 (36)
11:05 (21)
50 (10)
11:23 (21)
18 (28)
11:23  Kaarlo Kallio
22   Akseli Skyttä
Tampereen Pyrintö
27 (10)
1:54 (18)
1:27 (23)
3:52 (18)
1:58 (22)
5:11 (20)
1:19 (35)
5:42 (18)
31 (18)
7:30 (20)
1:48 (32)
9:53 (23)
2:23 (23)
11:17 (23)
1:24 (35)
11:33 (22)
16 (22)
11:33  Akseli Skyttä
22   Lauri Kujansuu
Rastikarhut
1:05 (39)
2:25 (34)
1:20 (18)
4:29 (27)
2:04 (26)
5:38 (25)
1:09 (31)
6:09 (25)
31 (18)
7:39 (22)
1:30 (16)
10:29 (26)
2:50 (31)
11:20 (24)
51 (14)
11:33 (22)
13 (13)
11:33  Lauri Kujansuu
24   Lauri Koivula
Ulvilan Ura
25 (4)
1:38 (7)
1:13 (10)
4:51 (32)
3:13 (39)
5:52 (29)
1:01 (19)
6:17 (26)
25 (8)
7:46 (25)
1:29 (15)
10:24 (25)
2:38 (28)
11:28 (26)
1:04 (30)
11:43 (24)
15 (17)
11:43  Lauri Koivula
25   Veeti Liuha
Suunta-Sepot
54 (37)
2:32 (35)
1:38 (33)
4:38 (29)
2:06 (29)
5:40 (26)
1:02 (21)
6:21 (27)
41 (35)
8:04 (28)
1:43 (28)
10:42 (27)
2:38 (28)
11:51 (27)
1:09 (32)
12:00 (25)
9 (1)
12:00  Veeti Liuha
26   Väinö Haara
Helsingin Suunnistajat
31 (18)
1:43 (9)
1:12 (8)
6:08 (38)
4:25 (41)
7:00 (36)
52 (7)
8:16 (39)
1:16 (39)
9:34 (34)
1:18 (8)
11:07 (28)
1:33 (2)
11:54 (28)
47 (7)
12:09 (26)
15 (17)
12:09  Väinö Haara
27   Luke Mills-Hicks
Great Britain
37 (27)
2:21 (32)
1:44 (34)
4:05 (21)
1:44 (9)
5:02 (18)
57 (12)
5:45 (19)
43 (36)
7:28 (19)
1:43 (28)
9:39 (16)
2:11 (16)
12:00 (29)
2:21 (41)
12:10 (27)
10 (3)
12:10  Luke Mills-Hicks
28   Lauri Ketola
Tampereen Pyrintö
40 (31)
2:07 (27)
1:27 (23)
4:40 (30)
2:33 (34)
5:49 (28)
1:09 (31)
6:23 (28)
34 (24)
8:18 (29)
1:55 (33)
11:11 (29)
2:53 (34)
12:07 (30)
56 (23)
12:26 (28)
19 (32)
12:26  Lauri Ketola
29   Olli Näpänkangas
Suunta Jyväskylä
41 (33)
2:18 (31)
1:37 (32)
4:22 (25)
2:04 (26)
6:00 (30)
1:38 (39)
6:31 (30)
31 (18)
8:39 (30)
2:08 (36)
11:20 (30)
2:41 (30)
12:10 (31)
50 (10)
12:30 (29)
20 (34)
12:30  Olli Näpänkangas
30   Romeo Horelli
Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus
1:16 (40)
3:15 (39)
1:59 (38)
5:47 (37)
2:32 (33)
6:47 (34)
1:00 (18)
7:16 (33)
29 (14)
8:53 (31)
1:37 (22)
11:26 (31)
2:33 (26)
12:20 (32)
54 (21)
12:36 (30)
16 (22)
12:36  Romeo Horelli
31   Väinö Länsiluoto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:46 (42)
4:56 (42)
1:10 (7)
6:40 (41)
1:44 (9)
7:37 (41)
57 (12)
8:04 (38)
27 (10)
9:40 (35)
1:36 (20)
11:49 (32)
2:09 (15)
12:39 (33)
50 (10)
12:56 (31)
17 (24)
12:56  Väinö Länsiluoto
32   Elias Mäkitalo
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
28 (13)
1:40 (8)
1:12 (8)
3:44 (12)
2:04 (26)
7:11 (37)
3:27 (42)
7:44 (36)
33 (23)
9:24 (32)
1:40 (25)
11:58 (33)
2:34 (27)
12:51 (34)
53 (19)
13:09 (32)
18 (28)
13:09  Elias Mäkitalo
33   Iago Fincato
Italy
28 (13)
2:13 (29)
1:45 (35)
4:23 (26)
2:10 (30)
5:48 (27)
1:25 (38)
6:26 (29)
38 (32)
7:57 (27)
1:31 (17)
12:21 (34)
4:24 (39)
13:04 (35)
43 (4)
13:19 (33)
15 (17)
13:19  Iago Fincato
34   Aaro Juntunen
SK Uusi
40 (31)
2:32 (35)
1:52 (37)
5:20 (35)
2:48 (36)
6:43 (33)
1:23 (37)
7:20 (34)
37 (31)
9:33 (33)
2:13 (37)
12:25 (35)
2:52 (33)
13:32 (36)
1:07 (31)
13:51 (34)
19 (32)
13:51  Aaro Juntunen
35   Jimi Repo
RastiPiikkiö
31 (18)
1:52 (16)
1:21 (19)
6:42 (42)
4:50 (42)
7:36 (40)
54 (9)
7:59 (37)
23 (4)
10:04 (37)
2:05 (35)
12:35 (36)
2:31 (25)
13:48 (37)
1:13 (34)
13:59 (35)
11 (6)
13:59  Jimi Repo
35   Niilo Kyckling
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
34 (23)
1:50 (12)
1:16 (12)
5:15 (34)
3:25 (40)
6:18 (32)
1:03 (22)
6:46 (32)
28 (12)
11:09 (38)
4:23 (40)
12:59 (37)
1:50 (6)
13:48 (37)
49 (9)
13:59 (35)
11 (6)
13:59  Niilo Kyckling
37   Petteri Laitila
Valkeakosken Haka
35 (24)
2:22 (33)
1:47 (36)
5:13 (33)
2:51 (38)
6:55 (35)
1:42 (40)
7:41 (35)
46 (37)
10:01 (36)
2:20 (38)
13:23 (38)
3:22 (37)
15:07 (39)
1:44 (38)
15:19 (37)
12 (9)
15:19  Petteri Laitila
38   Jan Beltramba
Italy
39 (29)
3:25 (40)
2:46 (42)
6:08 (38)
2:43 (35)
7:28 (39)
1:20 (36)
9:04 (41)
1:36 (41)
11:25 (39)
2:21 (39)
14:41 (40)
3:16 (35)
16:27 (40)
1:46 (39)
16:54 (38)
27 (39)
16:54  Jan Beltramba
39   Ilari Suntioinen
Espoon Suunta
2:09 (41)
4:16 (41)
2:07 (40)
6:12 (40)
1:56 (21)
7:15 (38)
1:03 (22)
12:42 (42)
5:27 (42)
13:50 (40)
1:08 (5)
18:08 (41)
4:18 (38)
19:10 (42)
1:02 (28)
19:22 (39)
12 (9)
19:22  Ilari Suntioinen
40   Jeremy Donner
OK77
26 (6)
1:57 (20)
1:31 (28)
3:59 (20)
2:02 (24)
5:03 (19)
1:04 (24)
5:41 (17)
38 (32)
-
-
9:49 (21)
-
11:14 (22)
1:25 (36)
21:29 (40)
10:15 (42)
21:29  Jeremy Donner
41   Oskari Vartiala
Rasti-Nokia
29 (15)
1:57 (20)
1:28 (26)
4:08 (23)
2:11 (31)
5:13 (21)
1:05 (27)
5:48 (21)
35 (29)
7:45 (24)
1:57 (34)
-
-
11:25 (25)
-
21:39 (41)
10:14 (41)
21:39  Oskari Vartiala
42   Santtu Jauhiainen
Oriveden Ponnistus
57 (38)
2:56 (37)
1:59 (38)
5:44 (36)
2:48 (36)
7:42 (42)
1:58 (41)
8:20 (40)
38 (32)
-
-
14:22 (39)
-
16:37 (41)
2:15 (40)
26:49 (42)
10:12 (40)
26:49  Santtu Jauhiainen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English