Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D9RR 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,9 km
Maali
2,0 km
 
1.   Roosa Muukkonen SK Uusi    11:14:00      18:42  
2.   Venja Mäntylä Rasti-Nokia    10:03:00      21:28  
2.   Sira Riissanen Kalevan Rasti    10:09:00      21:28  
2.   Kaisla Salmia Tarpian Suunta    10:39:00      21:28  
5.   Aino Koskinen Tampereen Pyrintö    9:15:00      21:40  
6.   Alina Syrjälä Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    9:48:00      21:41  
7.   Reetta Peltoniemi IF Brahe    10:05:00      22:02  
8.   Vanessa Pöyhönen Vetelin Urheilijat    10:32:00      22:11  
9.   Sanni Kankaanpää Laihian Luja    11:00:00      22:41  
10.   Zdeblovskaya Yulia Russia    11:18:00      23:01  
11.   Neea Pyhtilä Kyrös-Rasti    9:40:00      23:07  
12.   Tuuli Jormanainen Kangasala SK    9:49:00      23:13  
13.   Viivi Liuha Suunta-Sepot    9:23:00      23:56  
14.   Eeva Alonen Suunta Jyväskylä    10:56:00      24:10  
15.   Karoliina Laamanen Tarpian Suunta    10:49:00      24:21  
16.   Iines Sikkilä Lapuan Virkiä    9:06:00      24:31  
17.   Tiuku Suomi Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    9:45:00      25:35  
18.   Amanda Sipiläinen Tampereen Pyrintö    9:04:00      26:37  
19.   Ida Koivula Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:59:00      26:52  
20.   Iida Lindeman Koovee    11:23:00      28:07  
21.   Maria Novikova Hiidenkiertäjät    10:10:00      28:26  
22.   Nanna Nivukoski Lapuan Virkiä    9:14:00      28:42  
23.   Ella Mäki Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    10:16:00      29:41  
24.   Siru Lindroth Karkki-Rasti    10:21:00      29:50  
25.   Sanni Korpi Pohjankyrön Rasti    9:34:00      32:13  
26.   Elsa Nurmiainen OK Raseborg    9:59:00      32:50  
27.   Tuuli Kriktilä Vehkalahden Veikot    9:30:00      33:25  
28.   Tuike Romppanen Olavin Rasti    9:19:00      34:25  
29.   Saana Lehtovirta Tampereen Pyrintö    10:01:00      35:34  
30.   Martta Huttunen Olavin Rasti    9:12:00      35:38  
31.   Ada Airaksinen Valkeakosken Haka    11:28:00      37:05  
32.   Saara Tiusanen Ulvilan Ura    9:32:00      37:53  
33.   Nella Korhonen Tarpian Suunta    10:33:00      44:27  
34.   Emilia Rannikko Kangasala SK    9:03:00      1:13:27  
   Iida Koskinen Rasti-Nokia    10:02:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English