Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D9RR 5. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Roosa Muukkonen
SK Uusi
-
-
-
5:47 (1)
-
8:05 (1)
2:18 (1)
10:50 (1)
2:45 (1)
12:54 (1)
2:04 (3)
13:19 (1)
25 (23)
13:20 (1)
1 (17)
13:20  Roosa Muukkonen
2   Aino Koskinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
-
-
-
5:48 (2)
-
8:31 (2)
2:43 (2)
11:20 (2)
2:49 (2)
13:19 (2)
1:59 (1)
13:44 (2)
25 (23)
13:45 (2)
1 (17)
13:45  Aino Koskinen
3   Sanni Korpi
Pohjankyrön Rasti
-
-
-
5:50 (3)
-
8:55 (4)
3:05 (6)
11:46 (3)
2:51 (4)
13:48 (3)
2:02 (2)
14:12 (3)
24 (16)
14:13 (3)
1 (17)
14:13  Sanni Korpi
4   Kaisla Salmia
Tarpian Suunta
-
-
-
6:07 (5)
-
8:54 (3)
2:47 (3)
12:07 (4)
3:13 (5)
14:24 (4)
2:17 (11)
14:46 (4)
22 (8)
14:46 (4)
-
14:46  Kaisla Salmia
5   Venja Mäntylä
Rasti-Nokia
-
-
-
6:46 (12)
-
9:36 (8)
2:50 (5)
12:25 (6)
2:49 (2)
14:30 (5)
2:05 (4)
14:53 (5)
23 (12)
14:54 (5)
1 (17)
14:54  Venja Mäntylä
6   Neea Pyhtilä
Kyrös-Rasti
-
-
-
6:15 (7)
-
9:02 (5)
2:47 (3)
12:18 (5)
3:16 (6)
14:34 (6)
2:16 (9)
14:55 (6)
21 (4)
14:55 (6)
-
14:55  Neea Pyhtilä
7   Reetta Peltoniemi
IF Brahe
-
-
-
5:55 (4)
-
9:22 (6)
3:27 (14)
13:22 (8)
4:00 (17)
15:28 (7)
2:06 (5)
15:52 (7)
24 (16)
15:52 (7)
-
15:52  Reetta Peltoniemi
8   Alina Syrjälä
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
-
-
-
6:11 (6)
-
9:30 (7)
3:19 (11)
13:13 (7)
3:43 (12)
15:29 (8)
2:16 (9)
15:53 (8)
24 (16)
15:53 (8)
-
15:53  Alina Syrjälä
9   Sira Riissanen
Kalevan Rasti
-
-
-
6:31 (8)
-
9:47 (10)
3:16 (10)
13:23 (9)
3:36 (11)
15:36 (9)
2:13 (8)
16:00 (9)
24 (16)
16:01 (9)
1 (17)
16:01  Sira Riissanen
10   Nanna Nivukoski
Lapuan Virkiä
-
-
-
6:52 (13)
-
10:06 (11)
3:14 (9)
13:27 (10)
3:21 (8)
15:44 (10)
2:17 (11)
16:08 (10)
24 (16)
16:07 (10)
-
16:07  Nanna Nivukoski
11   Iida Koskinen
Rasti-Nokia
-
-
-
6:35 (9)
-
9:46 (9)
3:11 (7)
13:29 (11)
3:43 (12)
16:15 (11)
2:46 (17)
16:37 (11)
22 (8)
16:38 (11)
1 (17)
16:38  Iida Koskinen
12   Iines Sikkilä
Lapuan Virkiä
-
-
-
6:43 (11)
-
10:08 (12)
3:25 (13)
14:35 (14)
4:27 (22)
16:52 (12)
2:17 (11)
17:14 (12)
22 (8)
17:13 (12)
-
17:13  Iines Sikkilä
13   Zdeblovskaya Yulia
Russia
-
-
-
8:13 (21)
-
11:24 (19)
3:11 (7)
14:59 (16)
3:35 (10)
17:05 (13)
2:06 (5)
17:25 (13)
20 (2)
17:26 (13)
1 (17)
17:26  Zdeblovskaya Yulia
14   Karoliina Laamanen
Tarpian Suunta
-
-
-
7:24 (18)
-
10:52 (14)
3:28 (15)
14:26 (13)
3:34 (9)
17:22 (14)
2:56 (22)
17:44 (14)
22 (8)
17:45 (14)
1 (17)
17:45  Karoliina Laamanen
14   Eeva Alonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
-
-
-
6:39 (10)
-
10:29 (13)
3:50 (17)
14:16 (12)
3:47 (14)
17:24 (15)
3:08 (25)
17:45 (15)
21 (4)
17:45 (14)
-
17:45  Eeva Alonen
16   Viivi Liuha
Suunta-Sepot
-
-
-
7:12 (17)
-
10:55 (15)
3:43 (16)
14:50 (15)
3:55 (16)
17:43 (16)
2:53 (20)
18:02 (16)
19 (1)
18:03 (16)
1 (17)
18:03  Viivi Liuha
17   Sanni Kankaanpää
Laihian Luja
-
-
-
8:52 (22)
-
12:45 (20)
3:53 (18)
16:05 (19)
3:20 (7)
18:13 (17)
2:08 (7)
18:34 (17)
21 (4)
18:34 (17)
-
18:34  Sanni Kankaanpää
18   Ida Koivula
Helsingin Suunnistajat
-
-
-
7:03 (14)
-
11:17 (17)
4:14 (22)
15:40 (18)
4:23 (21)
18:31 (18)
2:51 (18)
18:55 (18)
24 (16)
18:55 (18)
-
18:55  Ida Koivula
19   Saana Lehtovirta
Tampereen Pyrintö
-
-
-
7:07 (15)
-
11:14 (16)
4:07 (20)
16:30 (20)
5:16 (29)
19:01 (19)
2:31 (15)
19:24 (19)
23 (12)
19:24 (19)
-
19:24  Saana Lehtovirta
20   Tiuku Suomi
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
-
-
-
7:59 (19)
-
11:18 (18)
3:19 (11)
15:19 (17)
4:01 (18)
19:28 (20)
4:09 (29)
19:53 (20)
25 (23)
19:53 (20)
-
19:53  Tiuku Suomi
21   Iida Lindeman
Koovee
-
-
-
8:06 (20)
-
12:55 (21)
4:49 (26)
17:08 (21)
4:13 (20)
20:03 (21)
2:55 (21)
20:29 (21)
26 (26)
20:30 (21)
1 (17)
20:30  Iida Lindeman
22   Vanessa Pöyhönen
Vetelin Urheilijat
-
-
-
10:08 (25)
-
14:09 (24)
4:01 (19)
17:58 (22)
3:49 (15)
20:25 (22)
2:27 (14)
20:45 (22)
20 (2)
20:45 (22)
-
20:45  Vanessa Pöyhönen
23   Nella Korhonen
Tarpian Suunta
-
-
-
7:11 (16)
-
16:17 (26)
9:06 (30)
20:20 (25)
4:03 (19)
23:12 (24)
2:52 (19)
23:33 (23)
21 (4)
23:33 (23)
-
23:33  Nella Korhonen
24   Maria Novikova
Hiidenkiertäjät
-
-
-
9:51 (24)
-
14:07 (23)
4:16 (23)
19:02 (23)
4:55 (25)
23:08 (23)
4:06 (28)
23:34 (24)
26 (26)
23:34 (24)
-
23:34  Maria Novikova
25   Elsa Nurmiainen
OK Raseborg
-
-
-
8:58 (23)
-
14:04 (22)
5:06 (28)
19:38 (24)
5:34 (30)
23:51 (25)
4:13 (30)
24:22 (25)
31 (29)
24:23 (25)
1 (17)
24:23  Elsa Nurmiainen
26   Amanda Sipiläinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
-
-
-
11:06 (26)
-
16:04 (25)
4:58 (27)
21:14 (26)
5:10 (28)
24:13 (26)
2:59 (24)
24:39 (26)
26 (26)
24:39 (26)
-
24:39  Amanda Sipiläinen
27   Siru Lindroth
Karkki-Rasti
-
-
-
13:15 (27)
-
17:57 (27)
4:42 (24)
23:04 (27)
5:07 (27)
26:02 (27)
2:58 (23)
26:26 (27)
24 (16)
26:27 (27)
1 (17)
26:27  Siru Lindroth
28   Ella Mäki
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
-
-
-
15:01 (29)
-
19:48 (28)
4:47 (25)
24:40 (28)
4:52 (23)
28:09 (28)
3:29 (26)
28:32 (28)
23 (12)
28:33 (28)
1 (17)
28:33  Ella Mäki
29   Tuike Romppanen
Olavin Rasti
-
-
-
17:47 (30)
-
21:59 (30)
4:12 (21)
26:52 (30)
4:53 (24)
29:34 (29)
2:42 (16)
30:07 (29)
33 (30)
30:07 (29)
-
30:07  Tuike Romppanen
30   Ada Airaksinen
Valkeakosken Haka
-
-
-
14:38 (28)
-
20:58 (29)
6:20 (29)
25:59 (29)
5:01 (26)
29:57 (30)
3:58 (27)
30:20 (30)
23 (12)
30:21 (30)
1 (17)
30:21  Ada Airaksinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English