Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D9RR 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Sanni Korpi
Pohjankyrön Rasti
-
5:28 (1)
-
7:45 (1)
2:17 (4)
11:48 (1)
4:03 (3)
14:51 (1)
3:03 (2)
18:02 (1)
3:11 (10)
18:16 (1)
14 (7)
18:16  Sanni Korpi
2   Alina Syrjälä
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
-
6:45 (3)
-
8:59 (2)
2:14 (3)
13:07 (2)
4:08 (5)
16:32 (2)
3:25 (9)
19:27 (2)
2:55 (3)
19:47 (2)
20 (18)
19:47  Alina Syrjälä
3   Roosa Muukkonen
SK Uusi
-
7:39 (4)
-
9:41 (4)
2:02 (1)
13:46 (3)
4:05 (4)
16:49 (3)
3:03 (2)
19:58 (3)
3:09 (9)
20:22 (3)
24 (26)
20:22  Roosa Muukkonen
4   Eeva Alonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
-
6:38 (2)
-
9:40 (3)
3:02 (19)
13:52 (4)
4:12 (6)
17:16 (4)
3:24 (8)
20:29 (4)
3:13 (13)
20:43 (4)
14 (7)
20:43  Eeva Alonen
5   Iida Koskinen
Rasti-Nokia
-
8:33 (7)
-
10:36 (5)
2:03 (2)
14:19 (5)
3:43 (1)
17:32 (5)
3:13 (4)
20:29 (4)
2:57 (6)
20:53 (5)
24 (26)
20:53  Iida Koskinen
6   Viivi Liuha
Suunta-Sepot
-
8:33 (7)
-
11:09 (8)
2:36 (11)
15:59 (8)
4:50 (11)
19:13 (6)
3:14 (5)
22:08 (6)
2:55 (3)
22:19 (6)
11 (1)
22:19  Viivi Liuha
7   Neea Pyhtilä
Kyrös-Rasti
-
8:48 (10)
-
11:21 (9)
2:33 (10)
16:08 (10)
4:47 (10)
19:40 (8)
3:32 (12)
22:47 (8)
3:07 (7)
23:04 (7)
17 (12)
23:04  Neea Pyhtilä
8   Reetta Peltoniemi
IF Brahe
-
8:07 (6)
-
10:54 (7)
2:47 (15)
15:52 (6)
4:58 (13)
19:26 (7)
3:34 (13)
22:46 (7)
3:20 (17)
23:07 (8)
21 (24)
23:07  Reetta Peltoniemi
9   Venja Mäntylä
Rasti-Nokia
-
7:53 (5)
-
10:50 (6)
2:57 (17)
15:57 (7)
5:07 (15)
19:51 (9)
3:54 (17)
23:21 (10)
3:30 (19)
23:34 (9)
13 (4)
23:34  Venja Mäntylä
10   Sira Riissanen
Kalevan Rasti
-
9:00 (11)
-
11:40 (11)
2:40 (12)
16:36 (12)
4:56 (12)
20:04 (11)
3:28 (10)
23:16 (9)
3:12 (11)
23:38 (10)
22 (25)
23:38  Sira Riissanen
10   Kaisla Salmia
Tarpian Suunta
-
9:21 (14)
-
11:46 (12)
2:25 (7)
16:31 (11)
4:45 (9)
19:54 (10)
3:23 (7)
23:23 (11)
3:29 (18)
23:38 (10)
15 (10)
23:38  Kaisla Salmia
12   Zdeblovskaya Yulia
Russia
-
8:42 (9)
-
11:28 (10)
2:46 (14)
16:07 (9)
4:39 (7)
20:55 (13)
4:48 (23)
23:33 (12)
2:38 (1)
23:45 (12)
12 (2)
23:45  Zdeblovskaya Yulia
13   Nella Korhonen
Tarpian Suunta
-
9:32 (15)
-
12:19 (15)
2:47 (15)
16:59 (13)
4:40 (8)
20:42 (12)
3:43 (15)
24:26 (14)
3:44 (22)
24:39 (13)
13 (4)
24:39  Nella Korhonen
14   Vanessa Pöyhönen
Vetelin Urheilijat
-
9:04 (12)
-
12:22 (16)
3:18 (22)
17:34 (14)
5:12 (16)
21:28 (14)
3:54 (17)
24:23 (13)
2:55 (3)
24:40 (14)
17 (12)
24:40  Vanessa Pöyhönen
15   Aino Koskinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
-
13:09 (27)
-
15:31 (25)
2:22 (5)
19:25 (23)
3:54 (2)
22:27 (17)
3:02 (1)
25:05 (15)
2:38 (1)
25:23 (15)
18 (14)
25:23  Aino Koskinen
16   Ida Koivula
Helsingin Suunnistajat
-
10:36 (22)
-
12:59 (19)
2:23 (6)
18:16 (17)
5:17 (18)
21:44 (15)
3:28 (10)
25:19 (16)
3:35 (20)
25:32 (16)
13 (4)
25:32  Ida Koivula
17   Iines Sikkilä
Lapuan Virkiä
-
10:33 (21)
-
13:54 (21)
3:21 (24)
19:13 (21)
5:19 (19)
22:29 (18)
3:16 (6)
25:41 (18)
3:12 (11)
25:53 (17)
12 (2)
25:53  Iines Sikkilä
18   Sanni Kankaanpää
Laihian Luja
-
9:59 (18)
-
12:27 (17)
2:28 (9)
17:57 (16)
5:30 (20)
22:19 (16)
4:22 (21)
25:35 (17)
3:16 (14)
25:55 (18)
20 (18)
25:55  Sanni Kankaanpää
19   Saana Lehtovirta
Tampereen Pyrintö
-
10:11 (19)
-
12:56 (18)
2:45 (13)
19:06 (20)
6:10 (24)
22:41 (19)
3:35 (14)
26:16 (20)
3:35 (20)
26:30 (19)
14 (7)
26:30  Saana Lehtovirta
19   Nanna Nivukoski
Lapuan Virkiä
-
9:58 (17)
-
13:16 (20)
3:18 (22)
18:20 (18)
5:04 (14)
22:58 (20)
4:38 (22)
26:15 (19)
3:17 (15)
26:30 (19)
15 (10)
26:30  Nanna Nivukoski
21   Maria Novikova
Hiidenkiertäjät
-
9:12 (13)
-
12:13 (14)
3:01 (18)
18:59 (19)
6:46 (27)
23:58 (22)
4:59 (26)
27:05 (21)
3:07 (7)
27:25 (21)
20 (18)
27:25  Maria Novikova
22   Amanda Sipiläinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
-
10:12 (20)
-
14:08 (22)
3:56 (29)
19:22 (22)
5:14 (17)
23:24 (21)
4:02 (20)
27:12 (22)
3:48 (23)
27:32 (22)
20 (18)
27:32  Amanda Sipiläinen
23   Karoliina Laamanen
Tarpian Suunta
-
9:37 (16)
-
12:02 (13)
2:25 (7)
17:39 (15)
5:37 (22)
26:59 (25)
9:20 (29)
30:18 (23)
3:19 (16)
30:38 (23)
20 (18)
30:38  Karoliina Laamanen
24   Tiuku Suomi
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
-
12:57 (26)
-
16:49 (26)
3:52 (26)
22:24 (26)
5:35 (21)
26:25 (24)
4:01 (19)
30:41 (24)
4:16 (26)
31:01 (24)
20 (18)
31:01  Tiuku Suomi
25   Iida Lindeman
Koovee
-
11:10 (23)
-
15:02 (24)
3:52 (26)
21:25 (25)
6:23 (25)
26:19 (23)
4:54 (25)
30:55 (25)
4:36 (27)
31:13 (25)
18 (14)
31:13  Iida Lindeman
26   Elsa Nurmiainen
OK Raseborg
-
12:25 (25)
-
17:01 (27)
4:36 (30)
23:30 (27)
6:29 (26)
28:32 (26)
5:02 (27)
33:09 (27)
4:37 (28)
33:46 (26)
37 (29)
33:46  Elsa Nurmiainen
27   Siru Lindroth
Karkki-Rasti
-
13:47 (28)
-
17:42 (28)
3:55 (28)
24:41 (28)
6:59 (28)
29:33 (27)
4:52 (24)
33:32 (28)
3:59 (24)
33:51 (27)
19 (16)
33:51  Siru Lindroth
28   Ada Airaksinen
Valkeakosken Haka
-
15:35 (29)
-
19:12 (29)
3:37 (25)
26:13 (29)
7:01 (29)
30:02 (28)
3:49 (16)
34:40 (29)
4:38 (29)
34:59 (28)
19 (16)
34:59  Ada Airaksinen
29   Ella Mäki
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
-
11:11 (24)
-
14:25 (23)
3:14 (20)
20:26 (24)
6:01 (23)
-
-
32:55 (26)
-
43:09 (29)
10:14 (30)
43:09  Ella Mäki
30   Tuike Romppanen
Olavin Rasti
-
18:02 (30)
-
21:19 (30)
3:17 (21)
40:30 (30)
19:11 (30)
46:10 (29)
5:40 (28)
50:18 (30)
4:08 (25)
50:43 (30)
25 (28)
50:43  Tuike Romppanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English