Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D9RR 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Roosa Muukkonen
SK Uusi
34 (8)
1:52 (4)
1:18 (2)
3:36 (1)
1:44 (1)
4:34 (1)
58 (2)
5:02 (1)
28 (7)
6:25 (1)
1:23 (2)
8:34 (1)
2:09 (1)
9:30 (1)
56 (8)
9:45 (1)
15 (11)
9:45  Roosa Muukkonen
2   Aino Koskinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
31 (4)
1:46 (2)
1:15 (1)
3:45 (3)
1:59 (11)
4:43 (3)
58 (2)
5:09 (3)
26 (5)
6:31 (2)
1:22 (1)
8:58 (2)
2:27 (8)
9:53 (2)
55 (6)
10:12 (2)
19 (16)
10:12  Aino Koskinen
3   Iines Sikkilä
Lapuan Virkiä
39 (14)
1:59 (7)
1:20 (5)
3:51 (4)
1:52 (4)
4:49 (4)
58 (2)
5:23 (6)
34 (16)
7:01 (3)
1:38 (5)
9:50 (5)
2:49 (16)
10:42 (3)
52 (4)
10:53 (3)
11 (2)
10:53  Iines Sikkilä
4   Nanna Nivukoski
Lapuan Virkiä
37 (11)
1:59 (7)
1:22 (6)
3:51 (4)
1:52 (4)
4:54 (5)
1:03 (8)
5:22 (4)
28 (7)
7:15 (4)
1:53 (12)
9:36 (3)
2:21 (6)
10:56 (4)
1:20 (17)
11:07 (4)
11 (2)
11:07  Nanna Nivukoski
5   Karoliina Laamanen
Tarpian Suunta
32 (5)
2:02 (10)
1:30 (11)
4:07 (9)
2:05 (13)
5:08 (7)
1:01 (6)
5:38 (7)
30 (12)
7:31 (5)
1:53 (12)
10:02 (6)
2:31 (12)
11:05 (5)
1:03 (12)
11:20 (5)
15 (11)
11:20  Karoliina Laamanen
6   Sanni Korpi
Pohjankyrön Rasti
29 (2)
1:47 (3)
1:18 (2)
4:41 (13)
2:54 (22)
6:19 (16)
1:38 (22)
6:40 (13)
21 (1)
8:22 (10)
1:42 (6)
10:33 (11)
2:11 (2)
11:14 (7)
41 (1)
11:25 (6)
11 (2)
11:25  Sanni Korpi
7   Sira Riissanen
Kalevan Rasti
37 (11)
2:13 (12)
1:36 (15)
4:10 (10)
1:57 (10)
5:20 (8)
1:10 (17)
6:09 (9)
49 (20)
8:00 (7)
1:51 (10)
10:30 (10)
2:30 (11)
11:19 (8)
49 (2)
11:32 (7)
13 (6)
11:32  Sira Riissanen
8   Alina Syrjälä
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
30 (3)
1:56 (6)
1:26 (7)
3:51 (4)
1:55 (9)
5:42 (11)
1:51 (25)
6:22 (12)
40 (18)
8:04 (9)
1:42 (6)
10:25 (9)
2:21 (6)
11:26 (9)
1:01 (10)
11:45 (8)
19 (16)
11:45  Alina Syrjälä
9   Maria Novikova
Hiidenkiertäjät
53 (21)
2:25 (15)
1:32 (13)
4:25 (11)
2:00 (12)
5:32 (9)
1:07 (13)
6:01 (8)
29 (11)
7:32 (6)
1:31 (4)
10:20 (8)
2:48 (15)
11:27 (10)
1:07 (14)
11:48 (9)
21 (19)
11:48  Maria Novikova
10   Sanni Kankaanpää
Laihian Luja
57 (22)
2:30 (16)
1:33 (14)
4:44 (14)
2:14 (16)
5:48 (13)
1:04 (10)
6:21 (11)
33 (15)
8:24 (11)
2:03 (16)
10:53 (12)
2:29 (10)
11:48 (12)
55 (6)
12:01 (10)
13 (6)
12:01  Sanni Kankaanpää
11   Venja Mäntylä
Rasti-Nokia
59 (23)
2:48 (22)
1:49 (17)
4:40 (12)
1:52 (4)
6:40 (19)
2:00 (26)
7:04 (17)
24 (2)
8:59 (13)
1:55 (14)
11:13 (14)
2:14 (4)
12:14 (13)
1:01 (10)
12:27 (11)
13 (6)
12:27  Venja Mäntylä
12   Eeva Alonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:22 (25)
2:40 (18)
1:18 (2)
5:25 (19)
2:45 (20)
6:33 (17)
1:08 (14)
7:04 (17)
31 (13)
8:55 (12)
1:51 (10)
11:22 (16)
2:27 (8)
12:14 (13)
52 (4)
12:31 (12)
17 (14)
12:31  Eeva Alonen
13   Saana Lehtovirta
Tampereen Pyrintö
42 (16)
2:32 (17)
1:50 (18)
4:44 (14)
2:12 (14)
5:48 (13)
1:04 (10)
6:16 (10)
28 (7)
8:00 (7)
1:44 (8)
11:15 (15)
3:15 (22)
12:42 (15)
1:27 (21)
12:54 (13)
12 (5)
12:54  Saana Lehtovirta
14   Vanessa Pöyhönen
Vetelin Urheilijat
38 (13)
2:52 (23)
2:14 (25)
4:45 (16)
1:53 (7)
5:48 (13)
1:03 (8)
6:53 (15)
1:05 (23)
9:03 (14)
2:10 (19)
11:38 (17)
2:35 (13)
13:11 (18)
1:33 (23)
13:29 (14)
18 (15)
13:29  Vanessa Pöyhönen
15   Neea Pyhtilä
Kyrös-Rasti
42 (16)
2:08 (11)
1:26 (7)
7:16 (25)
5:08 (26)
8:24 (25)
1:08 (14)
8:56 (25)
32 (14)
10:41 (19)
1:45 (9)
12:55 (19)
2:14 (4)
13:55 (19)
1:00 (9)
14:05 (15)
10 (1)
14:05  Neea Pyhtilä
16   Tiuku Suomi
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1:30 (26)
3:25 (27)
1:55 (21)
5:44 (20)
2:19 (17)
6:49 (20)
1:05 (12)
7:28 (19)
39 (17)
10:12 (17)
2:44 (25)
12:59 (20)
2:47 (14)
14:24 (20)
1:25 (20)
14:46 (16)
22 (20)
14:46  Tiuku Suomi
17   Ida Koivula
Helsingin Suunnistajat
49 (19)
2:40 (18)
1:51 (19)
4:53 (17)
2:13 (15)
7:55 (24)
3:02 (27)
8:19 (21)
24 (2)
10:25 (18)
2:06 (17)
13:18 (21)
2:53 (18)
15:18 (22)
2:00 (28)
15:37 (17)
19 (16)
15:37  Ida Koivula
18   Siru Lindroth
Karkki-Rasti
32 (5)
2:13 (12)
1:41 (16)
6:45 (22)
4:32 (25)
8:26 (27)
1:41 (24)
8:54 (24)
28 (7)
11:04 (21)
2:10 (19)
14:04 (23)
3:00 (20)
16:08 (24)
2:04 (29)
16:22 (18)
14 (10)
16:22  Siru Lindroth
19   Iida Lindeman
Koovee
51 (20)
2:46 (21)
1:55 (21)
5:24 (18)
2:38 (19)
6:50 (21)
1:26 (19)
8:26 (22)
1:36 (29)
11:04 (21)
2:38 (24)
14:39 (25)
3:35 (24)
16:10 (25)
1:31 (22)
16:32 (19)
22 (20)
16:32  Iida Lindeman
20   Tuike Romppanen
Olavin Rasti
1:06 (24)
3:00 (24)
1:54 (20)
6:49 (23)
3:49 (24)
8:24 (25)
1:35 (20)
9:25 (27)
1:01 (21)
11:53 (23)
2:28 (23)
14:57 (26)
3:04 (21)
16:18 (26)
1:21 (18)
16:33 (20)
15 (11)
16:33  Tuike Romppanen
21   Elsa Nurmiainen
OK Raseborg
2:25 (27)
4:21 (29)
1:56 (23)
7:15 (24)
2:54 (22)
8:38 (28)
1:23 (18)
9:57 (29)
1:19 (27)
12:08 (25)
2:11 (21)
15:34 (27)
3:26 (23)
17:08 (27)
1:34 (24)
17:33 (21)
25 (22)
17:33  Elsa Nurmiainen
22   Tuuli Kriktilä
Vehkalahden Veikot
44 (18)
3:00 (24)
2:16 (26)
5:45 (21)
2:45 (20)
7:22 (23)
1:37 (21)
8:59 (26)
1:37 (30)
11:57 (24)
2:58 (26)
15:49 (28)
3:52 (25)
17:29 (29)
1:40 (25)
17:42 (22)
13 (6)
17:42  Tuuli Kriktilä
23   Viivi Liuha
Suunta-Sepot
25 (1)
1:53 (5)
1:28 (9)
3:43 (2)
1:50 (3)
4:40 (2)
57 (1)
5:05 (2)
25 (4)
-
-
9:47 (4)
-
11:06 (6)
1:19 (16)
21:23 (23)
10:17 (28)
21:23  Viivi Liuha
24   Kaisla Salmia
Tarpian Suunta
32 (5)
2:01 (9)
1:29 (10)
3:54 (7)
1:53 (7)
4:55 (6)
1:01 (6)
5:22 (4)
27 (6)
-
-
10:15 (7)
-
11:36 (11)
1:21 (18)
21:49 (24)
10:13 (24)
21:49  Kaisla Salmia
25   Nella Korhonen
Tarpian Suunta
-
1:30 (1)
-
4:04 (8)
2:34 (18)
5:44 (12)
1:40 (23)
6:54 (16)
1:10 (26)
9:03 (14)
2:09 (18)
11:58 (18)
2:55 (19)
13:01 (16)
1:03 (12)
23:15 (25)
10:14 (26)
23:15  Nella Korhonen
26   Amanda Sipiläinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
35 (9)
2:42 (20)
2:07 (24)
-
-
5:39 (10)
-
6:46 (14)
1:07 (24)
-
-
11:12 (13)
-
13:02 (17)
1:50 (27)
23:24 (26)
10:22 (29)
23:24  Amanda Sipiläinen
27   Reetta Peltoniemi
IF Brahe
4:33 (28)
6:03 (30)
1:30 (11)
7:50 (26)
1:47 (2)
8:49 (29)
59 (5)
9:35 (28)
46 (19)
-
-
14:08 (24)
-
14:58 (21)
50 (3)
25:11 (27)
10:13 (24)
25:11  Reetta Peltoniemi
28   Ella Mäki
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
39 (14)
3:03 (26)
2:24 (27)
-
-
7:07 (22)
-
8:28 (23)
1:21 (28)
10:49 (20)
2:21 (22)
13:38 (22)
2:49 (16)
15:20 (23)
1:42 (26)
25:35 (28)
10:15 (27)
25:35  Ella Mäki
29   Zdeblovskaya Yulia
Russia
-
2:16 (14)
-
10:10 (27)
7:54 (27)
11:19 (30)
1:09 (16)
12:21 (30)
1:02 (22)
13:51 (26)
1:30 (3)
16:03 (29)
2:12 (3)
17:16 (28)
1:13 (15)
27:25 (29)
10:09 (23)
27:25  Zdeblovskaya Yulia
30   Ada Airaksinen
Valkeakosken Haka
36 (10)
3:35 (28)
2:59 (28)
-
-
6:37 (18)
-
7:45 (20)
1:08 (25)
9:45 (16)
2:00 (15)
-
-
-
-
35:16 (30)
-
35:16  Ada Airaksinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English