Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D50AL 5. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Helena Havia-Kinnala
Angelniemen Ankkuri
7:23 (1)
20:35 (1)
13:12 (2)
29:27 (1)
8:52 (1)
30:55 (1)
1:28 (1)
35:29 (1)
4:34 (1)
45:26 (1)
9:57 (8)
51:52 (1)
6:26 (1)
53:43 (1)
1:51 (1)
54:09 (1)
26 (4)
54:09 (1)
-
54:09  Helena Havia-Kinnala
2   Tove Heimdal
Norway
8:45 (8)
21:19 (2)
12:34 (1)
30:18 (2)
8:59 (2)
32:04 (2)
1:46 (3)
37:21 (2)
5:17 (2)
45:57 (2)
8:36 (2)
52:58 (2)
7:01 (3)
54:52 (2)
1:54 (2)
55:20 (2)
28 (7)
55:20 (2)
-
55:20  Tove Heimdal
3   Doris Gittmaier
Austria
12:21 (13)
28:06 (9)
15:45 (5)
37:23 (6)
9:17 (3)
39:25 (6)
2:02 (10)
45:05 (4)
5:40 (3)
53:07 (4)
8:02 (1)
59:41 (3)
6:34 (2)
1:02:04 (3)
2:23 (8)
1:02:31 (3)
27 (6)
1:02:31 (3)
-
1:02:31  Doris Gittmaier
4   Sue Hancock
Australia
7:46 (2)
23:44 (4)
15:58 (6)
34:45 (3)
11:01 (4)
36:38 (3)
1:53 (5)
43:39 (3)
7:01 (4)
53:04 (3)
9:25 (5)
1:00:48 (4)
7:44 (4)
1:02:42 (4)
1:54 (2)
1:03:10 (4)
28 (7)
1:03:11 (4)
1 (10)
1:03:11  Sue Hancock
5   Sari Saajanen
Joutsenon Kullervo
8:25 (6)
25:07 (5)
16:42 (7)
36:55 (5)
11:48 (6)
38:46 (5)
1:51 (4)
47:16 (5)
8:30 (8)
56:52 (5)
9:36 (6)
1:07:23 (5)
10:31 (9)
1:09:52 (5)
2:29 (10)
1:10:14 (5)
22 (2)
1:10:14 (5)
-
1:10:14  Sari Saajanen
6   Petra Wickholm
OK Trian
8:16 (3)
27:59 (8)
19:43 (11)
40:27 (8)
12:28 (9)
42:28 (7)
2:01 (8)
51:17 (6)
8:49 (10)
1:01:43 (8)
10:26 (9)
1:09:47 (7)
8:04 (5)
1:11:56 (6)
2:09 (5)
1:12:21 (6)
25 (3)
1:12:20 (6)
-
1:12:20  Petra Wickholm
7   Anu Järv
Estonia
8:22 (5)
23:23 (3)
15:01 (3)
35:29 (4)
12:06 (8)
37:30 (4)
2:01 (8)
51:38 (7)
14:08 (13)
1:01:23 (6)
9:45 (7)
1:09:41 (6)
8:18 (6)
1:12:11 (7)
2:30 (11)
1:12:39 (7)
28 (7)
1:12:39 (7)
-
1:12:39  Anu Järv
8   Soile Hakanpää
Rasti 88
8:38 (7)
26:35 (6)
17:57 (8)
41:03 (9)
14:28 (13)
42:58 (8)
1:55 (6)
52:16 (9)
9:18 (11)
1:01:34 (7)
9:18 (4)
1:10:34 (8)
9:00 (8)
1:12:44 (8)
2:10 (6)
1:13:12 (8)
28 (7)
1:13:11 (8)
-
1:13:11  Soile Hakanpää
9   Virpi Kinnunen
Olavin Rasti
14:11 (14)
29:49 (10)
15:38 (4)
43:01 (10)
13:12 (10)
45:06 (10)
2:05 (12)
53:05 (10)
7:59 (5)
1:02:09 (9)
9:04 (3)
1:10:55 (9)
8:46 (7)
1:12:53 (9)
1:58 (4)
1:13:13 (9)
20 (1)
1:13:14 (9)
1 (10)
1:13:14  Virpi Kinnunen
10   Heljä Peltonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
8:21 (4)
27:58 (7)
19:37 (10)
39:56 (7)
11:58 (7)
44:06 (9)
4:10 (15)
52:13 (8)
8:07 (7)
1:13:41 (10)
21:28 (13)
1:24:58 (10)
11:17 (11)
1:27:47 (10)
2:49 (13)
1:28:35 (10)
48 (15)
1:28:36 (10)
1 (10)
1:28:36  Heljä Peltonen
11   Jaana Lallo
Joutsenon Kullervo
15:44 (16)
35:20 (13)
19:36 (9)
51:15 (12)
15:55 (14)
53:17 (12)
2:02 (10)
1:01:19 (11)
8:02 (6)
1:19:41 (12)
18:22 (11)
1:30:57 (11)
11:16 (10)
1:33:30 (11)
2:33 (12)
1:33:56 (11)
26 (4)
1:33:57 (11)
1 (10)
1:33:57  Jaana Lallo
12   Sylvie Basset
France
10:02 (9)
39:06 (14)
29:04 (15)
52:58 (14)
13:52 (12)
55:28 (14)
2:30 (13)
1:06:07 (14)
10:39 (12)
1:19:30 (11)
13:23 (10)
1:32:12 (12)
12:42 (15)
1:35:46 (12)
3:34 (16)
1:36:45 (12)
59 (16)
1:36:50 (12)
5 (15)
1:36:50  Sylvie Basset
13   Sari Vainikainen
Iisalmen Visa
10:25 (10)
34:44 (12)
24:19 (13)
52:51 (13)
18:07 (15)
54:48 (13)
1:57 (7)
1:03:28 (12)
8:40 (9)
1:24:38 (13)
21:10 (12)
1:37:01 (13)
12:23 (13)
1:40:10 (13)
3:09 (14)
1:40:40 (13)
30 (12)
1:40:40 (13)
-
1:40:40  Sari Vainikainen
14   Ilnara Sharafutdinova
Russia
10:32 (11)
32:59 (11)
22:27 (12)
44:39 (11)
11:40 (5)
46:22 (11)
1:43 (2)
1:04:17 (13)
17:55 (16)
1:27:30 (14)
23:13 (14)
1:42:45 (14)
15:15 (16)
1:44:57 (14)
2:12 (7)
1:45:25 (14)
28 (7)
1:45:26 (14)
1 (10)
1:45:26  Ilnara Sharafutdinova
15   Luana Gaio
Italy
12:11 (12)
45:38 (16)
33:27 (16)
59:20 (15)
13:42 (11)
1:03:47 (15)
4:27 (16)
1:20:25 (15)
16:38 (15)
1:44:37 (15)
24:12 (16)
1:57:15 (15)
12:38 (14)
1:59:40 (15)
2:25 (9)
2:00:16 (15)
36 (14)
2:00:16 (15)
-
2:00:16  Luana Gaio
16   Tuula Mbembela
Lynx
14:32 (15)
42:14 (15)
27:42 (14)
1:04:07 (16)
21:53 (16)
1:06:43 (16)
2:36 (14)
1:21:48 (16)
15:05 (14)
1:45:31 (16)
23:43 (15)
1:57:40 (16)
12:09 (12)
2:01:11 (16)
3:31 (15)
2:01:46 (16)
35 (13)
2:01:55 (16)
9 (16)
2:01:55  Tuula Mbembela
   Jacqueline Aebischer-Dormann
Switzerland
11:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:03:31
-
1:04:06
35
1:04:06
-
keskeytti  Jacqueline Aebischer-Dormann
   Wing See Au
Hong Kong
23:19
51:01
27:42
1:43:30
52:29
1:53:10
9:40
2:36:13
43:03
-
-
-
-
4:27:42
-
4:28:37
55
4:28:36
-
keskeytti  Wing See Au
   Raija Hänninen
Tampereen Pyrintö
9:27
44:27
35:00
1:05:08
20:41
-
-
-
-
1:39:33
-
1:52:54
13:21
1:55:56
3:02
1:56:33
37
1:56:33
-
keskeytti  Raija Hänninen
   Galina Pigareva
Russia
13:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28:24
-
28:24
-
keskeytti  Galina Pigareva
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English