Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D50AL 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Tove Heimdal
Norway
2:58 (5)
4:45 (2)
1:47 (2)
7:31 (1)
2:46 (2)
10:10 (2)
2:39 (4)
13:04 (2)
2:54 (4)
15:42 (2)
2:38 (2)
17:36 (2)
1:54 (3)
20:28 (1)
2:52 (2)
21:44 (1)
1:16 (4)
24:04 (2)
2:20 (5)
24:30 (1)
26 (2)
24:30 (1)
-
24:30  Tove Heimdal
1   Sue Hancock
Australia
3:01 (7)
4:47 (3)
1:46 (1)
7:35 (2)
2:48 (3)
9:52 (1)
2:17 (1)
12:54 (1)
3:02 (5)
15:29 (1)
2:35 (1)
17:32 (1)
2:03 (4)
20:30 (2)
2:58 (4)
21:49 (2)
1:19 (5)
24:02 (1)
2:13 (2)
24:30 (1)
28 (5)
24:30 (1)
-
24:30  Sue Hancock
3   Helena Havia-Kinnala
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:25 (1)
4:15 (1)
1:50 (3)
8:25 (3)
4:10 (12)
11:00 (3)
2:35 (3)
13:42 (3)
2:42 (2)
16:21 (3)
2:39 (3)
18:00 (3)
1:39 (1)
20:43 (3)
2:43 (1)
21:57 (3)
1:14 (3)
24:12 (3)
2:15 (3)
24:41 (3)
29 (9)
24:41 (3)
-
24:41  Helena Havia-Kinnala
4   Heljä Peltonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:12 (9)
5:36 (8)
2:24 (7)
9:10 (6)
3:34 (7)
12:05 (5)
2:55 (5)
14:58 (4)
2:53 (3)
18:07 (4)
3:09 (10)
20:25 (4)
2:18 (6)
24:10 (4)
3:45 (12)
25:37 (4)
1:27 (6)
28:25 (4)
2:48 (16)
28:58 (4)
33 (21)
28:58 (4)
-
28:58  Heljä Peltonen
5   Tiina Kuusholma
Hiisirasti
2:42 (2)
5:08 (4)
2:26 (8)
8:46 (5)
3:38 (8)
11:55 (4)
3:09 (8)
15:22 (5)
3:27 (10)
18:31 (5)
3:09 (10)
20:54 (5)
2:23 (10)
24:25 (5)
3:31 (10)
26:14 (5)
1:49 (19)
28:58 (5)
2:44 (15)
29:30 (5)
32 (17)
29:30 (5)
-
29:30  Tiina Kuusholma
6   Virpi Kinnunen
Olavin Rasti
6:41 (17)
8:58 (17)
2:17 (6)
11:59 (13)
3:01 (4)
14:27 (8)
2:28 (2)
17:32 (7)
3:05 (6)
20:26 (7)
2:54 (6)
22:33 (7)
2:07 (5)
25:38 (6)
3:05 (5)
26:49 (6)
1:11 (2)
29:09 (6)
2:20 (5)
29:33 (6)
24 (1)
29:33 (6)
-
29:33  Virpi Kinnunen
7   Doris Gittmaier
Austria
3:42 (11)
6:08 (10)
2:26 (8)
8:41 (4)
2:33 (1)
14:07 (6)
5:26 (17)
16:40 (6)
2:33 (1)
19:33 (6)
2:53 (5)
21:25 (6)
1:52 (2)
26:35 (7)
5:10 (20)
27:43 (7)
1:08 (1)
29:51 (7)
2:08 (1)
30:20 (7)
29 (9)
30:20 (7)
-
30:20  Doris Gittmaier
8   Galina Pigareva
Russia
3:43 (12)
6:32 (11)
2:49 (14)
11:38 (12)
5:06 (14)
14:45 (10)
3:07 (7)
18:14 (10)
3:29 (12)
21:15 (9)
3:01 (7)
23:39 (8)
2:24 (11)
27:02 (8)
3:23 (6)
28:48 (8)
1:46 (17)
31:06 (8)
2:18 (4)
31:34 (8)
28 (5)
31:34 (8)
-
31:34  Galina Pigareva
9   Anu Järv
Estonia
3:14 (10)
5:27 (7)
2:13 (4)
11:06 (11)
5:39 (15)
14:27 (8)
3:21 (9)
17:49 (9)
3:22 (8)
21:16 (10)
3:27 (15)
23:41 (10)
2:25 (12)
27:09 (9)
3:28 (7)
28:57 (9)
1:48 (18)
31:23 (9)
2:26 (8)
31:51 (9)
28 (5)
31:51 (9)
-
31:51  Anu Järv
10   Soile Hakanpää
Rasti 88
4:29 (15)
6:45 (12)
2:16 (5)
10:04 (8)
3:19 (6)
14:08 (7)
4:04 (11)
17:44 (8)
3:36 (14)
20:55 (8)
3:11 (12)
23:40 (9)
2:45 (16)
28:54 (10)
5:14 (21)
30:39 (10)
1:45 (16)
33:10 (10)
2:31 (11)
33:39 (10)
29 (9)
33:39 (10)
-
33:39  Soile Hakanpää
11   Petra Wickholm
OK Trian
7:16 (18)
9:45 (18)
2:29 (11)
13:40 (14)
3:55 (9)
16:44 (12)
3:04 (6)
20:09 (12)
3:25 (9)
23:44 (12)
3:35 (17)
26:04 (12)
2:20 (7)
29:34 (12)
3:30 (9)
31:09 (12)
1:35 (9)
33:38 (11)
2:29 (9)
34:05 (11)
27 (3)
34:05 (11)
-
34:05  Petra Wickholm
12   Anne Sorsa
Espoon Suunta
2:55 (4)
5:24 (5)
2:29 (11)
9:27 (7)
4:03 (10)
16:07 (11)
6:40 (20)
19:49 (11)
3:42 (15)
22:57 (11)
3:08 (9)
25:58 (11)
3:01 (21)
29:27 (11)
3:29 (8)
31:04 (11)
1:37 (10)
33:41 (12)
2:37 (12)
34:11 (12)
30 (15)
34:11 (12)
-
34:11  Anne Sorsa
13   Anu Mannonen
Turun Suunnistajat
3:08 (8)
7:18 (14)
4:10 (20)
10:30 (10)
3:12 (5)
20:06 (15)
9:36 (23)
23:40 (13)
3:34 (13)
27:02 (14)
3:22 (14)
29:32 (14)
2:30 (14)
33:06 (14)
3:34 (11)
34:43 (14)
1:37 (10)
37:13 (13)
2:30 (10)
37:46 (13)
33 (21)
37:46 (13)
-
37:46  Anu Mannonen
14   Raija Hänninen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:55 (13)
6:53 (13)
2:58 (16)
14:55 (17)
8:02 (20)
20:06 (15)
5:11 (14)
23:52 (15)
3:46 (16)
27:37 (15)
3:45 (19)
30:04 (15)
2:27 (13)
34:31 (15)
4:27 (15)
36:14 (15)
1:43 (15)
39:02 (14)
2:48 (16)
39:38 (14)
36 (23)
39:38 (14)
-
39:38  Raija Hänninen
15   Luana Gaio
Italy
4:03 (14)
8:38 (16)
4:35 (21)
14:39 (16)
6:01 (19)
20:29 (17)
5:50 (19)
24:50 (16)
4:21 (19)
28:44 (16)
3:54 (20)
31:27 (16)
2:43 (15)
36:03 (16)
4:36 (16)
37:42 (16)
1:39 (13)
40:57 (15)
3:15 (19)
41:28 (15)
31 (16)
41:28 (15)
-
41:28  Luana Gaio
16   Britt-Marie Mylläri
Närpes OK
2:58 (5)
5:24 (5)
2:26 (8)
10:17 (9)
4:53 (13)
19:45 (14)
9:28 (22)
23:45 (14)
4:00 (17)
26:28 (13)
2:43 (4)
28:49 (13)
2:21 (9)
31:45 (13)
2:56 (3)
33:26 (13)
1:41 (14)
42:06 (16)
8:40 (24)
42:33 (16)
27 (3)
42:33 (16)
-
42:33  Britt-Marie Mylläri
17   Ilnara Sharafutdinova
Russia
9:01 (20)
12:41 (19)
3:40 (17)
16:44 (18)
4:03 (10)
21:20 (18)
4:36 (13)
25:27 (18)
4:07 (18)
28:45 (17)
3:18 (13)
31:37 (17)
2:52 (18)
38:26 (17)
6:49 (22)
40:03 (17)
1:37 (10)
43:57 (17)
3:54 (22)
44:29 (17)
32 (17)
44:29 (17)
-
44:29  Ilnara Sharafutdinova
18   Tuula Mbembela
Lynx
4:44 (16)
8:29 (15)
3:45 (18)
14:29 (15)
6:00 (18)
19:42 (13)
5:13 (15)
25:19 (17)
5:37 (23)
29:52 (18)
4:33 (23)
33:39 (18)
3:47 (23)
38:48 (18)
5:09 (19)
41:47 (18)
2:59 (23)
44:57 (18)
3:10 (18)
45:29 (18)
32 (17)
45:29 (18)
-
45:29  Tuula Mbembela
19   Jacqueline Aebischer-Dormann
Switzerland
14:34 (24)
17:13 (22)
2:39 (13)
23:03 (20)
5:50 (16)
26:54 (20)
3:51 (10)
30:21 (19)
3:27 (10)
33:52 (19)
3:31 (16)
36:47 (19)
2:55 (19)
41:00 (19)
4:13 (14)
42:33 (19)
1:33 (8)
45:10 (19)
2:37 (12)
45:42 (19)
32 (17)
45:42 (19)
-
45:42  Jacqueline Aebischer-Dormann
20   Sari Saajanen
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:46 (3)
5:43 (9)
2:57 (15)
27:20 (22)
21:37 (23)
32:47 (22)
5:27 (18)
35:52 (22)
3:05 (6)
38:56 (21)
3:04 (8)
41:16 (21)
2:20 (7)
46:06 (20)
4:50 (17)
47:36 (20)
1:30 (7)
49:57 (20)
2:21 (7)
50:25 (20)
28 (5)
50:25 (20)
-
50:25  Sari Saajanen
21   Sari Vainikainen
Iisalmen Visa
8:40 (19)
15:00 (20)
6:20 (22)
20:50 (19)
5:50 (16)
26:10 (19)
5:20 (16)
31:25 (20)
5:15 (22)
35:39 (20)
4:14 (21)
38:26 (20)
2:47 (17)
46:58 (22)
8:32 (23)
49:25 (22)
2:27 (21)
53:36 (22)
4:11 (23)
54:05 (21)
29 (9)
54:05 (21)
-
54:05  Sari Vainikainen
22   Sylvie Basset
France
11:56 (22)
15:44 (21)
3:48 (19)
25:22 (21)
9:38 (21)
29:34 (21)
4:12 (12)
34:34 (21)
5:00 (21)
38:58 (22)
4:24 (22)
42:01 (22)
3:03 (22)
46:51 (21)
4:50 (17)
49:21 (21)
2:30 (22)
53:14 (21)
3:53 (21)
54:16 (22)
1:02 (24)
54:16 (22)
-
54:16  Sylvie Basset
23   Heidi Bergman
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11:29 (21)
28:06 (24)
16:37 (24)
42:01 (23)
13:55 (22)
49:55 (23)
7:54 (21)
54:16 (23)
4:21 (19)
57:59 (23)
3:43 (18)
1:00:59 (23)
3:00 (20)
1:05:03 (23)
4:04 (13)
1:07:08 (23)
2:05 (20)
1:09:49 (23)
2:41 (14)
1:10:18 (23)
29 (9)
1:10:18 (23)
-
1:10:18  Heidi Bergman
24   Wing See Au
Hong Kong
13:10 (23)
22:33 (23)
9:23 (23)
44:53 (24)
22:20 (24)
1:09:36 (24)
24:43 (24)
1:17:42 (24)
8:06 (24)
1:23:39 (24)
5:57 (24)
1:28:01 (24)
4:22 (24)
1:37:13 (24)
9:12 (24)
1:40:48 (24)
3:35 (24)
1:44:17 (24)
3:29 (20)
1:44:46 (24)
29 (9)
1:44:46 (24)
-
1:44:46  Wing See Au
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English