Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D45A 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,1 km
Maali
2,3 km
 
1.   Maria Jonsson Norway    11:40:00   26:25 (1)  26:47  
2.   Sanna Nymalm Pargas IF    11:06:00   26:43 (2)  27:04  
3.   Natasha Key Australia    9:26:00   28:41 (3)  28:59  
4.   Berit Sofie Wiklund Norway    11:34:00   28:59 (4)  29:24  
5.   Kirsi Boström Lynx    9:28:00   31:19 (5)  31:41  
6.   Nina Mäki Jämsän Retki-Veikot    10:08:00   31:50 (6)  32:09  
7.   Hanna Vainionpää Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    10:22:00   32:49 (7)  33:13  
8.   Judith Suter Switzerland    11:04:00   33:27 (8)  33:52  
9.   Heidi Torp-Donner OK77    11:08:00   33:29 (9)  33:56  
10.   Marja-Leena Ojanaho Keminmaan Urheilijat    11:12:00   33:38 (10)  34:01  
11.   Heidi Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:56:00   34:13 (12)  34:34  
11.   Paula Hartman Suunta Jyväskylä    11:20:00   34:11 (11)  34:34  
13.   Frauke Schmitt Gran Norway    11:18:00   34:29 (13)  34:55  
14.   Anneli Laurila OK Trian    11:24:00   35:03 (14)  35:23  
15.   Mirjam Gründler Switzerland    9:12:00   35:26 (15)  35:48  
16.   Sanna Valkonen Turun Suunnistajat    11:02:00   35:27 (16)  35:53  
17.   Kirsi Ilmonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    10:16:00   36:14 (17)  36:37  
18.   Varpu Kärkkäinen Olavin Rasti    11:32:00   36:23 (18)  36:46  
19.   Sari Lilja Suunta Jyväskylä    11:22:00   36:41 (19)  37:07  
20.   Rikke Jensen Denmark    9:50:00   37:15 (21)  37:35  
21.   Kirsi Isoherranen Lynx    9:04:00   37:13 (20)  37:40  
22.   Tessa Pulli Rastivarsat    10:14:00   37:55 (22)  38:19  
23.   Anniina Heikkinen Vehkalahden Veikot    10:24:00   38:07 (23)  38:30  
24.   Annamari Tiitola Lynx    9:24:00   38:17 (24)  38:39  
25.   Sanna Lousio OK Trian    11:00:00   38:31 (25)  38:57  
26.   Marjo Väätäjä RastiPiikkiö    11:16:00   38:35 (26)  39:00  
27.   Astra Francke Espoon Suunta    9:16:00   38:48 (27)  39:09  
28.   Mari Mäkelä MS Parma    11:36:00   38:54 (28)  39:18  
29.   Hanna Niinimäki Kyrös-Rasti    11:38:00   40:29 (29)  40:51  
30.   Odile PERRIN France    9:20:00   40:50 (30)  41:12  
31.   Maarit Oikarinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    11:42:00   41:29 (31)  41:52  
32.   Lotta Haavisto Turun Suunnistajat    11:30:00   41:32 (32)  41:58  
33.   Susanna Rokka Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    11:10:00   42:33 (33)  42:58  
34.   Sirra Toivonen Kangasala SK    11:28:00   42:51 (34)  43:13  
35.   Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen Kokkolan Suunnistajat    9:32:00   46:39 (35)  47:01  
36.   Maria Brink Pargas IF    11:44:00   46:55 (36)  47:19  
37.   Hanna Kahanpää Espoon Suunta    9:18:00   47:07 (37)  47:37  
38.   Terhi Latvala Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    9:02:00   47:23 (38)  47:48  
39.   Minna Nieminen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    10:36:00   48:27 (39)  48:51  
40.   Katja Laaksoviita Suomussalmen Rasti    11:46:00   48:43 (40)  49:08  
41.   Christine Antoine France    10:18:00   49:07 (41)  49:40  
42.   Iina Oja Pihkaniskat    11:26:00   50:16 (42)  50:40  
43.   Cederberg Sweden    9:10:00   50:17 (43)  50:47  
44.   Marjo Koistinen Espoon Suunta    9:44:00   51:34 (44)  52:05  
45.   Teija Sahlström Espoon Akilles    9:46:00   53:45 (45)  54:11  
46.   Sari Laurila Saloisten Reipas    9:42:00   55:46 (46)  56:09  
47.   Judit Füzy Hungary    10:12:00   56:53 (47)  57:16  
48.   Regula Jakob Switzerland    9:30:00   57:16 (48)  57:46  
   Inga-Lill Svedberg OK Trian    10:58:00      ei läht.  
   Kerstin Imark Sweden    11:14:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English