Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D45A 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,1 km
Väliaika
2,9 km
Väliaika
3,1 km
Maali
3,2 km
 
1.   Judit Füzy Hungary    13:04:00   1:09:55 (48)        1  
1.   Maarit Oikarinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    13:06:00   47:54 (36)        1  
1.   Anneli Laurila OK Trian    13:10:00   50:21 (40)        1  
1.   Sari Lilja Suunta Jyväskylä    13:16:00   41:49 (26)        1  
1.   Heidi Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:22:00   43:23 (29)        1  
1.   Sanna Nymalm Pargas IF    13:26:00   29:13 (1)        1  
1.   Maria Brink Pargas IF    13:30:00   50:54 (43)        1  
1.   Marja-Leena Ojanaho Keminmaan Urheilijat    13:34:00   39:25 (21)        1  
1.   Christine Antoine France    13:40:00   49:16 (38)        1  
1.   Inga-Lill Svedberg OK Trian    13:42:00   55:22 (44)        1  
1.   Pia Outinen Kymin Suunnistajat    13:44:00   46:18 (33)        1  
1.   Marjo Väätäjä RastiPiikkiö    13:48:00   43:26 (30)        1  
1.   Minna Nieminen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    13:54:00   50:02 (39)        1  
1.   Paula Hartman Suunta Jyväskylä    13:56:00   42:26 (28)        1  
1.   Hanna Vainionpää Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    13:58:00   36:37 (12)        1  
1.   Heidi Torp-Donner OK77    14:00:00   44:02 (31)        1  
1.   Judith Suter Switzerland    14:02:00   41:13 (24)        1  
1.   Susanna Rokka Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    14:06:00   38:06 (15)        1  
1.   Frauke Schmitt Gran Norway    14:12:00   40:41 (23)        1  
1.   Sirra Toivonen Kangasala SK    14:14:00   29:15 (2)        1  
1.   Lotta Haavisto Turun Suunnistajat    14:16:00   38:21 (18)        1  
1.   Katja Laaksoviita Suomussalmen Rasti    14:20:00   48:43 (37)        1  
1.   Hanna Niinimäki Kyrös-Rasti    14:24:00   37:00 (14)        1  
1.   Kirsi Boström Lynx    14:28:00   29:36 (3)        1  
1.   Sari Laurila Saloisten Reipas    14:32:00   50:30 (41)        1  
1.   Iina Oja Pihkaniskat    14:38:00   1:00:08 (45)        1  
1.   Sanna Valkonen Turun Suunnistajat    14:42:00   38:09 (16)        1  
1.   Varpu Kärkkäinen Olavin Rasti    14:46:00   38:17 (17)        1  
1.   Maria Jonsson Norway    14:52:00   32:39 (5)        1  
1.   Natasha Key Australia    14:54:00   33:56 (7)        1  
1.   Kerstin Imark Sweden    14:56:00   30:57 (4)        1  
1.   Kirsi Isoherranen Lynx    14:58:00   36:44 (13)        1  
1.   Annamari Tiitola Lynx    15:00:00   34:11 (8)        1  
1.   Anniina Heikkinen Vehkalahden Veikot    15:04:00   47:16 (34)        1  
1.   Terhi Latvala Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    15:06:00   47:16 (34)        1  
1.   Hanna Kahanpää Espoon Suunta    15:10:00   39:25 (21)        1  
1.   Astra Francke Espoon Suunta    15:12:00   34:18 (9)        1  
1.   Odile PERRIN France    15:14:00   45:31 (32)        1  
1.   Kirsi Ilmonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    15:16:00   33:18 (6)        1  
1.   Regula Jakob Switzerland    15:18:00   50:39 (42)        1  
1.   Teija Sahlström Espoon Akilles    15:20:00   1:08:40 (47)        1  
1.   Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen Kokkolan Suunnistajat    15:26:00   42:07 (27)        1  
1.   Nina Mäki Jämsän Retki-Veikot    15:30:00   38:52 (19)        1  
1.   Rikke Jensen Denmark    15:34:00   34:25 (11)        1  
1.   Marjo Koistinen Espoon Suunta    15:36:00   1:00:34 (46)        1  
1.   Tessa Pulli Rastivarsat    15:42:00   34:20 (10)        1  
1.   Maarit Leskelä Oulunsalon Vasama    15:44:00   41:44 (25)        1  
1.   Mirjam Gründler Switzerland    15:46:00   39:11 (20)        1  
   Maarika Taipalus Rasti-Kurikka    13:32:00            ei läht.  
   Kirsi Vesterinen Hyvinkään Rasti    14:10:00            ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English