Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D45A 5. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Natasha Key
Australia
5:35 (5)
14:33 (3)
8:58 (3)
17:40 (3)
3:07 (1)
25:38 (1)
7:58 (1)
29:54 (1)
4:16 (9)
31:33 (1)
1:39 (8)
39:02 (1)
7:29 (1)
47:22 (1)
8:20 (8)
48:53 (1)
1:31 (4)
49:11 (1)
18 (1)
49:13 (1)
2 (40)
49:13  Natasha Key
2   Sanna Nymalm
Pargas IF
5:21 (3)
14:38 (4)
9:17 (4)
18:03 (5)
3:25 (6)
26:22 (2)
8:19 (3)
30:19 (2)
3:57 (2)
31:54 (2)
1:35 (4)
39:50 (2)
7:56 (2)
47:45 (2)
7:55 (2)
49:27 (2)
1:42 (11)
49:50 (2)
23 (11)
49:50 (2)
-
49:50  Sanna Nymalm
3   Sirra Toivonen
Kangasala SK
4:57 (1)
14:39 (5)
9:42 (7)
17:54 (4)
3:15 (2)
27:04 (4)
9:10 (4)
30:42 (3)
3:38 (1)
32:17 (3)
1:35 (4)
40:53 (3)
8:36 (4)
48:27 (3)
7:34 (1)
49:55 (3)
1:28 (2)
50:17 (3)
22 (8)
50:17 (3)
-
50:17  Sirra Toivonen
4   Berit Sofie Wiklund
Norway
5:31 (4)
13:58 (2)
8:27 (2)
17:21 (1)
3:23 (5)
26:37 (3)
9:16 (5)
30:51 (4)
4:14 (6)
32:47 (4)
1:56 (21)
42:07 (4)
9:20 (7)
50:46 (4)
8:39 (10)
52:35 (4)
1:49 (21)
53:01 (4)
26 (31)
53:02 (4)
1 (25)
53:02  Berit Sofie Wiklund
5   Heidi Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:04 (2)
16:11 (12)
11:07 (15)
20:21 (11)
4:10 (16)
28:21 (6)
8:00 (2)
32:44 (6)
4:23 (12)
34:22 (6)
1:38 (7)
43:30 (7)
9:08 (6)
51:28 (6)
7:58 (4)
52:50 (5)
1:22 (1)
53:10 (5)
20 (4)
53:10 (5)
-
53:10  Heidi Salonen
6   Hanna Vainionpää
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:35 (5)
13:50 (1)
8:15 (1)
17:25 (2)
3:35 (8)
27:15 (5)
9:50 (8)
31:23 (5)
4:08 (3)
32:56 (5)
1:33 (2)
43:05 (5)
10:09 (16)
51:20 (5)
8:15 (7)
53:01 (6)
1:41 (10)
53:24 (6)
23 (11)
53:25 (6)
1 (25)
53:25  Hanna Vainionpää
7   Kirsi Boström
Lynx
6:29 (18)
15:53 (8)
9:24 (5)
19:09 (6)
3:16 (3)
29:00 (7)
9:51 (9)
33:23 (7)
4:23 (12)
34:56 (7)
1:33 (2)
43:23 (6)
8:27 (3)
51:32 (7)
8:09 (5)
53:09 (7)
1:37 (8)
53:32 (7)
23 (11)
53:33 (7)
1 (25)
53:33  Kirsi Boström
8   Kirsi Ilmonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5:56 (10)
15:27 (6)
9:31 (6)
19:51 (9)
4:24 (21)
29:38 (9)
9:47 (7)
34:54 (9)
5:16 (28)
36:30 (9)
1:36 (6)
45:10 (8)
8:40 (5)
53:19 (8)
8:09 (5)
55:02 (8)
1:43 (12)
55:24 (8)
22 (8)
55:24 (8)
-
55:24  Kirsi Ilmonen
9   Tessa Pulli
Rastivarsat
5:49 (9)
15:37 (7)
9:48 (10)
19:18 (7)
3:41 (10)
29:01 (8)
9:43 (6)
34:25 (8)
5:24 (31)
36:17 (8)
1:52 (17)
46:01 (9)
9:44 (10)
54:25 (9)
8:24 (9)
56:00 (9)
1:35 (6)
56:23 (9)
23 (11)
56:24 (9)
1 (25)
56:24  Tessa Pulli
10   Maria Jonsson
Norway
5:37 (7)
17:30 (16)
11:53 (21)
21:45 (15)
4:15 (18)
31:39 (11)
9:54 (10)
35:50 (11)
4:11 (5)
37:35 (11)
1:45 (11)
47:25 (10)
9:50 (11)
55:22 (10)
7:57 (3)
57:17 (10)
1:55 (29)
57:41 (10)
24 (21)
57:41 (10)
-
57:41  Maria Jonsson
11   Frauke Schmitt Gran
Norway
6:01 (12)
15:53 (8)
9:52 (11)
19:50 (8)
3:57 (14)
30:36 (10)
10:46 (18)
35:16 (10)
4:40 (19)
37:24 (10)
2:08 (34)
47:38 (11)
10:14 (17)
57:21 (11)
9:43 (21)
59:23 (11)
2:02 (34)
59:50 (11)
27 (38)
59:51 (11)
1 (25)
59:51  Frauke Schmitt Gran
12   Rikke Jensen
Denmark
6:19 (16)
18:03 (18)
11:44 (20)
21:43 (14)
3:40 (9)
31:49 (12)
10:06 (14)
35:57 (12)
4:08 (3)
38:02 (13)
2:05 (32)
47:42 (12)
9:40 (8)
57:55 (12)
10:13 (25)
59:48 (12)
1:53 (26)
1:00:07 (12)
19 (3)
1:00:08 (12)
1 (25)
1:00:08  Rikke Jensen
13   Mirjam Gründler
Switzerland
5:58 (11)
17:25 (13)
11:27 (18)
21:52 (16)
4:27 (22)
31:55 (13)
10:03 (11)
36:09 (13)
4:14 (6)
37:52 (12)
1:43 (10)
47:44 (13)
9:52 (12)
58:28 (13)
10:44 (29)
1:00:19 (13)
1:51 (25)
1:00:43 (13)
24 (21)
1:00:44 (13)
1 (25)
1:00:44  Mirjam Gründler
14   Kirsi Isoherranen
Lynx
7:20 (31)
17:29 (15)
10:09 (13)
22:05 (17)
4:36 (26)
32:39 (15)
10:34 (16)
37:05 (15)
4:26 (14)
39:13 (15)
2:08 (34)
49:40 (15)
10:27 (18)
58:59 (14)
9:19 (13)
1:00:59 (14)
2:00 (32)
1:01:25 (14)
26 (31)
1:01:25 (14)
-
1:01:25  Kirsi Isoherranen
15   Marja-Leena Ojanaho
Keminmaan Urheilijat
6:22 (17)
16:07 (11)
9:45 (9)
20:45 (12)
4:38 (28)
32:06 (14)
11:21 (23)
36:51 (14)
4:45 (20)
38:44 (14)
1:53 (18)
49:40 (15)
10:56 (22)
59:34 (15)
9:54 (24)
1:01:22 (15)
1:48 (20)
1:01:47 (15)
25 (28)
1:01:47 (15)
-
1:01:47  Marja-Leena Ojanaho
16   Judith Suter
Switzerland
7:36 (34)
18:52 (23)
11:16 (16)
23:25 (22)
4:33 (24)
33:28 (16)
10:03 (11)
37:43 (16)
4:15 (8)
39:24 (16)
1:41 (9)
49:20 (14)
9:56 (13)
1:00:01 (16)
10:41 (27)
1:01:51 (16)
1:50 (24)
1:02:14 (16)
23 (11)
1:02:14 (16)
-
1:02:14  Judith Suter
17   Hanna Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
6:41 (24)
18:09 (19)
11:28 (19)
24:43 (27)
6:34 (43)
35:32 (24)
10:49 (19)
40:32 (24)
5:00 (24)
42:21 (22)
1:49 (15)
52:21 (19)
10:00 (14)
1:01:15 (18)
8:54 (12)
1:02:45 (17)
1:30 (3)
1:03:07 (17)
22 (8)
1:03:08 (17)
1 (25)
1:03:08  Hanna Niinimäki
18   Annamari Tiitola
Lynx
5:45 (8)
18:01 (17)
12:16 (26)
21:21 (13)
3:20 (4)
33:35 (17)
12:14 (28)
38:25 (17)
4:50 (22)
40:21 (17)
1:56 (21)
51:31 (17)
11:10 (24)
1:00:59 (17)
9:28 (16)
1:02:52 (18)
1:53 (26)
1:03:15 (18)
23 (11)
1:03:16 (18)
1 (25)
1:03:16  Annamari Tiitola
19   Heidi Torp-Donner
OK77
6:49 (25)
17:26 (14)
10:37 (14)
22:17 (18)
4:51 (31)
34:43 (21)
12:26 (29)
39:21 (19)
4:38 (18)
41:19 (19)
1:58 (24)
51:52 (18)
10:33 (20)
1:01:18 (19)
9:26 (15)
1:03:28 (19)
2:10 (39)
1:03:54 (19)
26 (31)
1:03:55 (19)
1 (25)
1:03:55  Heidi Torp-Donner
20   Astra Francke
Espoon Suunta
6:29 (18)
18:56 (24)
12:27 (28)
22:28 (19)
3:32 (7)
34:33 (20)
12:05 (26)
39:36 (20)
5:03 (25)
41:23 (20)
1:47 (12)
52:39 (20)
11:16 (25)
1:02:22 (20)
9:43 (21)
1:04:05 (20)
1:43 (12)
1:04:26 (20)
21 (7)
1:04:27 (20)
1 (25)
1:04:27  Astra Francke
21   Sari Lilja
Suunta Jyväskylä
6:04 (13)
16:06 (10)
10:02 (12)
20:10 (10)
4:04 (15)
35:05 (23)
14:55 (38)
40:24 (22)
5:19 (29)
42:22 (23)
1:58 (24)
52:49 (21)
10:27 (18)
1:03:10 (21)
10:21 (26)
1:04:59 (21)
1:49 (21)
1:05:25 (21)
26 (31)
1:05:24 (21)
-
1:05:24  Sari Lilja
22   Anneli Laurila
OK Trian
6:14 (14)
21:57 (35)
15:43 (39)
26:20 (35)
4:23 (19)
37:11 (26)
10:51 (20)
42:35 (26)
5:24 (31)
44:23 (26)
1:48 (14)
54:03 (23)
9:40 (8)
1:03:33 (22)
9:30 (19)
1:05:16 (22)
1:43 (12)
1:05:36 (22)
20 (4)
1:05:37 (22)
1 (25)
1:05:37  Anneli Laurila
23   Nina Mäki
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
6:58 (28)
21:57 (35)
14:59 (38)
25:49 (30)
3:52 (12)
39:44 (32)
13:55 (32)
44:04 (31)
4:20 (10)
45:31 (28)
1:27 (1)
55:31 (26)
10:00 (14)
1:04:11 (24)
8:40 (11)
1:05:46 (23)
1:35 (6)
1:06:04 (23)
18 (1)
1:06:04 (23)
-
1:06:04  Nina Mäki
24   Varpu Kärkkäinen
Olavin Rasti
6:34 (22)
18:36 (21)
12:02 (23)
22:30 (20)
3:54 (13)
34:05 (18)
11:35 (25)
38:37 (18)
4:32 (16)
40:38 (18)
2:01 (29)
54:50 (24)
14:12 (38)
1:04:09 (23)
9:19 (13)
1:05:48 (24)
1:39 (9)
1:06:11 (24)
23 (11)
1:06:12 (24)
1 (25)
1:06:12  Varpu Kärkkäinen
25   Sanna Valkonen
Turun Suunnistajat
6:17 (15)
21:03 (33)
14:46 (37)
25:37 (29)
4:34 (25)
36:20 (25)
10:43 (17)
41:34 (25)
5:14 (27)
43:40 (25)
2:06 (33)
55:09 (25)
11:29 (28)
1:04:53 (25)
9:44 (23)
1:06:50 (25)
1:57 (30)
1:07:16 (25)
26 (31)
1:07:16 (25)
-
1:07:16  Sanna Valkonen
26   Paula Hartman
Suunta Jyväskylä
6:34 (22)
18:37 (22)
12:03 (24)
24:13 (23)
5:36 (36)
34:46 (22)
10:33 (15)
40:30 (23)
5:44 (35)
42:27 (24)
1:57 (23)
53:43 (22)
11:16 (25)
1:05:48 (26)
12:05 (37)
1:07:50 (26)
2:02 (34)
1:08:13 (26)
23 (11)
1:08:13 (26)
-
1:08:13  Paula Hartman
27   Odile PERRIN
France
6:33 (21)
20:16 (28)
13:43 (31)
24:39 (26)
4:23 (19)
38:37 (30)
13:58 (33)
43:27 (27)
4:50 (22)
45:25 (27)
1:58 (24)
57:04 (27)
11:39 (29)
1:06:33 (27)
9:29 (17)
1:08:17 (27)
1:44 (16)
1:08:45 (27)
28 (40)
1:08:43 (27)
-
1:08:43  Odile PERRIN
28   Lotta Haavisto
Turun Suunnistajat
6:30 (20)
20:32 (30)
14:02 (34)
24:23 (25)
3:51 (11)
34:27 (19)
10:04 (13)
39:49 (21)
5:22 (30)
41:58 (21)
2:09 (36)
57:05 (28)
15:07 (39)
1:08:48 (28)
11:43 (33)
1:10:33 (28)
1:45 (18)
1:10:56 (28)
23 (11)
1:10:56 (28)
-
1:10:56  Lotta Haavisto
29   Christine Antoine
France
7:09 (30)
24:47 (38)
17:38 (43)
29:15 (38)
4:28 (23)
40:18 (33)
11:03 (22)
44:49 (33)
4:31 (15)
47:13 (33)
2:24 (38)
58:18 (29)
11:05 (23)
1:09:06 (29)
10:48 (30)
1:11:06 (29)
2:00 (32)
1:11:39 (29)
33 (43)
1:11:38 (29)
-
1:11:38  Christine Antoine
30   Susanna Rokka
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
7:08 (29)
21:17 (34)
14:09 (36)
26:12 (34)
4:55 (33)
37:46 (28)
11:34 (24)
43:55 (30)
6:09 (39)
45:54 (30)
1:59 (28)
59:03 (30)
13:09 (34)
1:10:12 (30)
11:09 (31)
1:12:10 (30)
1:58 (31)
1:12:35 (30)
25 (28)
1:12:37 (30)
2 (40)
1:12:37  Susanna Rokka
31   Regula Jakob
Switzerland
7:36 (34)
19:34 (25)
11:58 (22)
24:20 (24)
4:46 (29)
37:59 (29)
13:39 (31)
43:48 (29)
5:49 (36)
46:51 (32)
3:03 (41)
59:35 (32)
12:44 (33)
1:10:47 (31)
11:12 (32)
1:12:58 (31)
2:11 (40)
1:13:22 (31)
24 (21)
1:13:22 (31)
-
1:13:22  Regula Jakob
32   Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
10:34 (39)
20:17 (29)
9:43 (8)
26:05 (33)
5:48 (38)
40:45 (34)
14:40 (37)
45:52 (34)
5:07 (26)
47:46 (34)
1:54 (20)
59:30 (31)
11:44 (30)
1:11:30 (32)
12:00 (35)
1:13:13 (32)
1:43 (12)
1:13:37 (32)
24 (21)
1:13:37 (32)
-
1:13:37  Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen
33   Mari Mäkelä
MS Parma
6:51 (26)
18:09 (19)
11:18 (17)
22:59 (21)
4:50 (30)
37:26 (27)
14:27 (36)
43:30 (28)
6:04 (38)
45:32 (29)
2:02 (31)
1:02:43 (34)
17:11 (40)
1:12:21 (33)
9:38 (20)
1:14:24 (33)
2:03 (36)
1:14:50 (33)
26 (31)
1:14:50 (33)
-
1:14:50  Mari Mäkelä
34   Maria Brink
Pargas IF
7:57 (36)
20:52 (32)
12:55 (29)
25:59 (32)
5:07 (34)
43:10 (36)
17:11 (40)
50:03 (37)
6:53 (40)
54:11 (38)
4:08 (43)
1:04:59 (35)
10:48 (21)
1:14:28 (34)
9:29 (17)
1:16:34 (34)
2:06 (37)
1:16:58 (34)
24 (21)
1:16:58 (34)
-
1:16:58  Maria Brink
35   Anniina Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
6:53 (27)
20:41 (31)
13:48 (32)
26:33 (36)
5:52 (39)
45:33 (38)
19:00 (42)
50:09 (38)
4:36 (17)
51:58 (37)
1:49 (15)
1:05:15 (36)
13:17 (35)
1:15:56 (35)
10:41 (27)
1:18:04 (35)
2:08 (38)
1:18:30 (35)
26 (31)
1:18:32 (35)
2 (40)
1:18:32  Anniina Heikkinen
36   Sari Laurila
Saloisten Reipas
13:03 (42)
26:43 (41)
13:40 (30)
33:02 (42)
6:19 (42)
43:54 (37)
10:52 (21)
48:15 (36)
4:21 (11)
50:02 (36)
1:47 (12)
1:02:12 (33)
12:10 (32)
1:17:33 (36)
15:21 (42)
1:19:17 (36)
1:44 (16)
1:19:37 (36)
20 (4)
1:19:38 (36)
1 (25)
1:19:38  Sari Laurila
37   Hanna Kahanpää
Espoon Suunta
7:25 (32)
19:39 (26)
12:14 (25)
25:32 (28)
5:53 (40)
47:37 (42)
22:05 (43)
55:02 (43)
7:25 (41)
57:03 (42)
2:01 (29)
1:08:19 (37)
11:16 (25)
1:20:27 (37)
12:08 (38)
1:22:20 (37)
1:53 (26)
1:22:47 (37)
27 (38)
1:22:49 (37)
2 (40)
1:22:49  Hanna Kahanpää
38   Minna Nieminen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
7:34 (33)
19:56 (27)
12:22 (27)
25:49 (30)
5:53 (40)
38:50 (31)
13:01 (30)
44:30 (32)
5:40 (34)
46:28 (31)
1:58 (24)
1:08:26 (38)
21:58 (42)
1:20:51 (38)
12:25 (39)
1:22:37 (38)
1:46 (19)
1:23:02 (38)
25 (28)
1:23:01 (38)
-
1:23:01  Minna Nieminen
39   Katja Laaksoviita
Suomussalmen Rasti
13:48 (43)
29:44 (43)
15:56 (40)
34:36 (43)
4:52 (32)
48:49 (43)
14:13 (34)
54:39 (42)
5:50 (37)
57:42 (43)
3:03 (41)
1:09:51 (40)
12:09 (31)
1:22:17 (40)
12:26 (40)
1:23:51 (39)
1:34 (5)
1:24:14 (39)
23 (11)
1:24:13 (39)
-
1:24:13  Katja Laaksoviita
40   Maarit Oikarinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11:25 (40)
27:44 (42)
16:19 (41)
31:56 (41)
4:12 (17)
46:11 (40)
14:15 (35)
53:57 (41)
7:46 (42)
56:12 (40)
2:15 (37)
1:10:10 (41)
13:58 (37)
1:21:56 (39)
11:46 (34)
1:24:09 (40)
2:13 (41)
1:24:40 (40)
31 (42)
1:24:40 (40)
-
1:24:40  Maarit Oikarinen
41   Marjo Väätäjä
RastiPiikkiö
11:35 (41)
25:41 (40)
14:06 (35)
30:18 (39)
4:37 (27)
42:31 (35)
12:13 (27)
47:18 (35)
4:47 (21)
49:11 (35)
1:53 (18)
1:11:19 (42)
22:08 (43)
1:23:21 (41)
12:02 (36)
1:25:10 (41)
1:49 (21)
1:25:34 (41)
24 (21)
1:25:33 (41)
-
1:25:33  Marjo Väätäjä
42   Judit Füzy
Hungary
8:30 (37)
25:01 (39)
16:31 (42)
30:47 (40)
5:46 (37)
47:16 (41)
16:29 (39)
52:55 (39)
5:39 (33)
55:42 (39)
2:47 (39)
1:09:03 (39)
13:21 (36)
1:24:07 (42)
15:04 (41)
1:26:42 (42)
2:35 (43)
1:27:06 (42)
24 (21)
1:27:07 (42)
1 (25)
1:27:07  Judit Füzy
43   Teija Sahlström
Espoon Akilles
8:40 (38)
22:38 (37)
13:58 (33)
27:55 (37)
5:17 (35)
45:44 (39)
17:49 (41)
53:41 (40)
7:57 (43)
56:41 (41)
3:00 (40)
1:14:20 (43)
17:39 (41)
1:30:08 (43)
15:48 (43)
1:32:33 (43)
2:25 (42)
1:33:03 (43)
30 (41)
1:33:03 (43)
-
1:33:03  Teija Sahlström
   Terhi Latvala
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
-
19:02
-
23:23
4:21
37:08
13:45
43:24
6:16
45:20
1:56
1:07:23
22:03
1:17:39
10:16
1:19:43
2:04
1:20:06
23
1:20:07
1
hylätty  Terhi Latvala
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English