Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D40AL 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,2 km
Maali
1,9 km
 
1.   Verena Troi Italy    14:51:46      10:54  
2.   Eveliina Muukkonen Kangasala SK    15:43:51      10:59  
3.   Outi Sareila MS Parma    14:14:52      11:22  
4.   Hanna Kosonen Olavin Rasti    16:11:52      11:32  
5.   Riikka Saarimäki Rastiketut    15:38:46      12:12  
6.   Maija Huhtala Turun Suunnistajat    15:18:46      12:24  
7.   Ulla-Maria Kankainen Sotkamon Jymy    15:31:46      12:34  
8.   Katri Mäenpää Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    14:46:51      12:35  
9.   Sabine Rottensteiner Italy    15:29:50      12:41  
10.   Anne Mäki-Laurila Punkalaitumen Kunto    14:53:52      12:53  
11.   Piia Takala Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet    14:19:50      13:03  
11.   Annukka Goman Vesaisen Pojat    15:37:46      13:03  
13.   Sanna Carlsson Espoon Akilles    14:18:51      13:14  
14.   Kirsi Venetjoki Kokkolan Suunnistajat    14:20:51      13:52  
15.   Johanna Määttälä Espoon Suunta    15:52:52      14:09  
16.   Sari Leiniö Helsingin Suunnistajat    15:00:45      14:39  
17.   Daria Niggli France    15:24:51      14:51  
18.   Veera Puro-Aho Vaasan Suunnistajat    15:40:53      15:08  
19.   Anni Jalonen MS Parma    15:21:52      15:19  
20.   Katja Nokka Rasti 88    15:11:53      15:34  
21.   Charlotta Wolff OK Raseborg    15:34:51      15:44  
22.   Anna Konanova Russia    16:49:48      15:49  
23.   Liisa Naskali Kyrös-Rasti    15:08:53      16:02  
24.   Andrea Ingrisani Switzerland    15:13:49      17:01  
25.   Federica Ragona Italy    15:03:52      17:40  
26.   Tanja Ilomäki Epilän Esa    16:16:44      18:00  
27.   Laura Flöjt-Leinonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    15:28:47      19:22  
27.   Evgeniia Tsvetkova Russia    15:44:53      19:22  
29.   Heli Laine Kauhajoen Karhu    14:49:55      20:01  
30.   Anu Kaukiainen Hollolan Urheilijat -46    14:58:48      20:36  
31.   Susanna Väliheikki Laitasaaren Veto    15:22:50      20:56  
32.   Angelica Riley USA    16:23:53      21:00  
33.   Sanna Hosio Karjaan Ura    14:48:46      21:08  
34.   Kati Laakso Hiisirasti    15:36:46      21:30  
   Anu Niva Laitasaaren Veto          ei läht.  
   Terhi Mäntylä Rasti-Nokia          ei läht.  
   Nadezhda Ermakova Russia          ei läht.  
   Kaisa Vallin Epilän Esa    15:09:46      hylätty  
   Reetta Kyläkoski Turun Suunnistajat    15:50:51      hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English