Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D40AL 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,6 km
Maali
4,7 km
 
1.   Outi Sareila MS Parma    11:19:51      39:17  
2.   Eveliina Muukkonen Kangasala SK    11:13:52      45:00  
3.   Hanna Kosonen Olavin Rasti    9:32:53      50:56  
4.   Verena Troi Italy    9:40:51      51:02  
5.   Sabine Rottensteiner Italy    9:45:50      54:37  
6.   Riikka Saarimäki Rastiketut    11:20:50      55:41  
7.   Piia Takala Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet    10:33:50      56:34  
8.   Maija Huhtala Turun Suunnistajat    9:00:51      56:51  
9.   Tanja Ilomäki Epilän Esa    9:58:45      57:50  
10.   Ulla-Maria Kankainen Sotkamon Jymy    10:44:50      58:29  
11.   Katri Mäenpää Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    10:58:51      1:00:33  
12.   Anna Konanova Russia    10:23:50      1:00:53  
13.   Susanna Väliheikki Laitasaaren Veto    11:17:00      1:01:18  
14.   Kirsi Venetjoki Kokkolan Suunnistajat    10:29:51      1:06:13  
15.   Anni Jalonen MS Parma    10:12:51      1:06:16  
16.   Sanna Carlsson Espoon Akilles    10:37:51      1:06:22  
17.   Kaisa Vallin Epilän Esa    11:18:53      1:06:44  
18.   Liisa Naskali Kyrös-Rasti    10:56:51      1:07:37  
19.   Reetta Kyläkoski Turun Suunnistajat    9:34:51      1:08:12  
20.   Johanna Määttälä Espoon Suunta    10:32:51      1:08:45  
21.   Veera Puro-Aho Vaasan Suunnistajat    10:45:57      1:09:38  
22.   Sari Leiniö Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:13:50      1:10:06  
23.   Angelica Riley USA    11:41:22      1:10:20  
24.   Annukka Goman Vesaisen Pojat    11:03:51      1:12:04  
25.   Charlotta Wolff OK Raseborg    11:14:53      1:12:58  
26.   Anne Mäki-Laurila Punkalaitumen Kunto    9:38:50      1:13:04  
27.   Riia Kallio-Könnö-Musse Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:32:55      1:15:50  
28.   Katja Nokka Rasti 88    9:49:52      1:19:34  
29.   Daria Niggli France    10:45:50      1:20:23  
30.   Laura Flöjt-Leinonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    10:22:52      1:21:05  
31.   Andrea Ingrisani Switzerland    10:14:52      1:23:22  
32.   Kati Laakso Hiisirasti    9:55:51      1:23:30  
33.   Heli Laine Kauhajoen Karhu    11:26:49      1:29:09  
34.   Evgeniia Tsvetkova Russia    11:36:16      1:29:11  
35.   Anu Niva Laitasaaren Veto    9:12:50      1:31:20  
36.   Anu Kaukiainen Hollolan Urheilijat -46    9:18:52      1:46:03  
37.   Federica Ragona Italy    10:54:50      2:10:36  
   Nadezhda Ermakova Russia          ei läht.  
   Terhi Mäntylä Rasti-Nokia          ei läht.  
   Sanna Hosio Karjaan Ura    12:07:31      hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English