Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D40AL 1. päivä

< Sarjat - Lähtölista - Smart follow - 1,8 km - 2,6 km - 2,8 km - Maali 2,9 km - Rastiväliajat

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,8 km
Väliaika
2,6 km
Väliaika
2,8 km
Maali
2,9 km
 
1.   Hanna Kosonen Olavin Rasti                1  
1.   Angelica Riley USA                1  
1.   Sari Leiniö Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:59:55            1  
1.   Maija Huhtala Turun Suunnistajat    13:00:56            1  
1.   Anu Niva Laitasaaren Veto    13:05:56            1  
1.   Outi Sareila MS Parma    13:08:56            1  
1.   Kati Laakso Hiisirasti    13:13:56            1  
1.   Anni Jalonen MS Parma    13:23:55            1  
1.   Piia Takala Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet    13:25:00            1  
1.   Sanna Carlsson Espoon Akilles    13:28:54            1  
1.   Riikka Saarimäki Rastiketut    13:30:53            1  
1.   Susanna Väliheikki Laitasaaren Veto    13:31:53            1  
1.   Heli Laine Kauhajoen Karhu    13:35:55            1  
1.   Kirsi Venetjoki Kokkolan Suunnistajat    13:38:57            1  
1.   Eveliina Muukkonen Kangasala SK    13:54:57            1  
1.   Sanna Hosio Karjaan Ura    14:04:47            1  
1.   Ulla-Maria Kankainen Sotkamon Jymy    14:06:52            1  
1.   Katri Mäenpää Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    14:08:53            1  
1.   Anu Kaukiainen Hollolan Urheilijat -46    14:11:56            1  
1.   Riia Kallio-Könnö-Musse Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:13:53            1  
1.   Anne Mäki-Laurila Punkalaitumen Kunto    14:21:57            1  
1.   Katja Nokka Rasti 88    14:24:57            1  
1.   Johanna Määttälä Espoon Suunta    14:26:55            1  
1.   Reetta Kyläkoski Turun Suunnistajat    14:29:53            1  
1.   Maritta Lehvonen MS Parma    14:31:50            1  
1.   Annukka Goman Vesaisen Pojat    14:34:54            1  
1.   Evgeniia Tsvetkova Russia    14:36:49            1  
1.   Verena Troi Italy    14:40:55            1  
1.   Laura Flöjt-Leinonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    14:50:59            1  
1.   Liisa Naskali Kyrös-Rasti    14:52:50            1  
1.   Charlotta Wolff OK Raseborg    14:55:55            1  
1.   Veera Puro-Aho Vaasan Suunnistajat    14:58:56            1  
1.   Daria Niggli France    14:59:56            1  
1.   Tanja Ilomäki Epilän Esa    15:00:47            1  
1.   Anna Konanova Russia    15:01:54            1  
1.   Andrea Ingrisani Switzerland    15:02:48            1  
1.   Federica Ragona Italy    15:04:58            1  
1.   Suvi Manninen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    15:19:54            1  
1.   Sabine Rottensteiner Italy    15:23:53            1  
1.   Kaisa Vallin Epilän Esa    15:25:55            1  
   Nadezhda Ermakova Russia                ei läht.  
   Terhi Mäntylä Rasti-Nokia                ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English