Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D40AL 5. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Verena Troi
Italy
5:23 (1)
15:43 (1)
10:20 (2)
25:27 (1)
9:44 (1)
29:22 (1)
3:55 (1)
31:15 (1)
1:53 (10)
41:36 (1)
10:21 (1)
47:31 (1)
5:55 (2)
49:06 (1)
1:35 (3)
49:26 (1)
20 (4)
49:26 (1)
-
49:26  Verena Troi
2   Outi Sareila
MS Parma
6:52 (8)
16:48 (2)
9:56 (1)
26:52 (2)
10:04 (2)
31:11 (2)
4:19 (2)
32:51 (2)
1:40 (2)
44:08 (2)
11:17 (2)
50:16 (2)
6:08 (4)
52:00 (2)
1:44 (8)
52:24 (2)
24 (18)
52:24 (2)
-
52:24  Outi Sareila
3   Eveliina Muukkonen
Kangasala SK
5:43 (2)
17:16 (3)
11:33 (3)
28:20 (3)
11:04 (3)
33:08 (3)
4:48 (6)
35:00 (3)
1:52 (9)
47:30 (3)
12:30 (5)
54:01 (3)
6:31 (5)
55:48 (3)
1:47 (11)
56:14 (3)
26 (25)
56:14 (3)
-
56:14  Eveliina Muukkonen
4   Riikka Saarimäki
Rastiketut
6:24 (4)
18:02 (4)
11:38 (4)
29:31 (4)
11:29 (5)
34:26 (4)
4:55 (8)
36:10 (4)
1:44 (5)
50:44 (4)
14:34 (12)
56:50 (4)
6:06 (3)
58:27 (4)
1:37 (4)
58:46 (4)
19 (1)
58:47 (4)
1 (27)
58:47  Riikka Saarimäki
5   Kaisa Vallin
Epilän Esa
5:56 (3)
21:24 (7)
15:28 (19)
33:19 (7)
11:55 (6)
37:52 (6)
4:33 (3)
39:21 (6)
1:29 (1)
51:55 (5)
12:34 (6)
57:33 (5)
5:38 (1)
58:59 (5)
1:26 (1)
59:18 (5)
19 (1)
59:17 (5)
-
59:17  Kaisa Vallin
6   Maija Huhtala
Turun Suunnistajat
6:37 (6)
18:52 (5)
12:15 (5)
31:34 (5)
12:42 (9)
36:19 (5)
4:45 (5)
38:24 (5)
2:05 (16)
52:49 (6)
14:25 (11)
1:00:14 (6)
7:25 (15)
1:02:07 (7)
1:53 (15)
1:02:27 (6)
20 (4)
1:02:28 (6)
1 (27)
1:02:28  Maija Huhtala
7   Hanna Kosonen
Olavin Rasti
9:00 (24)
22:12 (13)
13:12 (7)
35:12 (11)
13:00 (14)
39:46 (8)
4:34 (4)
41:27 (7)
1:41 (3)
53:41 (7)
12:14 (4)
1:00:19 (7)
6:38 (7)
1:02:04 (6)
1:45 (10)
1:02:30 (7)
26 (25)
1:02:30 (7)
-
1:02:30  Hanna Kosonen
8   Reetta Kyläkoski
Turun Suunnistajat
6:41 (7)
19:52 (6)
13:11 (6)
35:01 (10)
15:09 (23)
40:22 (9)
5:21 (10)
42:39 (9)
2:17 (23)
55:45 (9)
13:06 (8)
1:02:27 (8)
6:42 (9)
1:04:22 (8)
1:55 (20)
1:04:44 (8)
22 (12)
1:04:43 (8)
-
1:04:43  Reetta Kyläkoski
9   Sabine Rottensteiner
Italy
8:22 (18)
25:01 (21)
16:39 (25)
37:58 (15)
12:57 (13)
42:48 (12)
4:50 (7)
44:37 (12)
1:49 (6)
56:22 (11)
11:45 (3)
1:03:01 (9)
6:39 (8)
1:04:45 (9)
1:44 (8)
1:05:10 (9)
25 (22)
1:05:11 (9)
1 (27)
1:05:11  Sabine Rottensteiner
10   Sanna Carlsson
Espoon Akilles
7:21 (11)
21:26 (8)
14:05 (9)
35:21 (12)
13:55 (16)
40:58 (11)
5:37 (14)
42:49 (10)
1:51 (7)
55:55 (10)
13:06 (8)
1:03:01 (9)
7:06 (12)
1:04:59 (10)
1:58 (22)
1:05:23 (10)
24 (18)
1:05:24 (10)
1 (27)
1:05:24  Sanna Carlsson
11   Anne Mäki-Laurila
Punkalaitumen Kunto
7:33 (14)
21:35 (9)
14:02 (8)
33:55 (8)
12:20 (7)
39:41 (7)
5:46 (15)
41:41 (8)
2:00 (14)
54:49 (8)
13:08 (10)
1:03:51 (11)
9:02 (28)
1:05:39 (11)
1:48 (12)
1:06:01 (11)
22 (12)
1:06:01 (11)
-
1:06:01  Anne Mäki-Laurila
12   Daria Niggli
France
11:16 (32)
27:23 (28)
16:07 (22)
40:16 (20)
12:53 (12)
45:35 (17)
5:19 (9)
47:39 (17)
2:04 (15)
1:03:34 (14)
15:55 (18)
1:10:36 (12)
7:02 (11)
1:12:29 (12)
1:53 (15)
1:12:50 (12)
21 (10)
1:12:52 (12)
2 (35)
1:12:52  Daria Niggli
13   Annukka Goman
Vesaisen Pojat
7:12 (9)
21:54 (11)
14:42 (11)
37:12 (14)
15:18 (24)
42:48 (12)
5:36 (13)
44:39 (13)
1:51 (7)
1:03:05 (12)
18:26 (23)
1:11:00 (13)
7:55 (20)
1:12:41 (13)
1:41 (5)
1:13:01 (13)
20 (4)
1:13:01 (13)
-
1:13:01  Annukka Goman
14   Tanja Ilomäki
Epilän Esa
6:28 (5)
21:51 (10)
15:23 (17)
33:13 (6)
11:22 (4)
46:21 (21)
13:08 (36)
48:32 (20)
2:11 (19)
1:03:53 (15)
15:21 (15)
1:11:22 (14)
7:29 (17)
1:13:15 (14)
1:53 (15)
1:13:41 (14)
26 (25)
1:13:41 (14)
-
1:13:41  Tanja Ilomäki
15   Susanna Väliheikki
Laitasaaren Veto
9:24 (26)
25:32 (22)
16:08 (23)
38:20 (16)
12:48 (11)
48:56 (26)
10:36 (35)
50:37 (25)
1:41 (3)
1:03:20 (13)
12:43 (7)
1:12:43 (16)
9:23 (29)
1:14:17 (15)
1:34 (2)
1:14:40 (15)
23 (15)
1:14:40 (15)
-
1:14:40  Susanna Väliheikki
16   Andrea Ingrisani
Switzerland
8:56 (23)
26:26 (26)
17:30 (27)
40:43 (23)
14:17 (19)
46:36 (22)
5:53 (18)
49:37 (22)
3:01 (30)
1:04:42 (17)
15:05 (13)
1:12:26 (15)
7:44 (19)
1:14:31 (16)
2:05 (26)
1:14:58 (16)
27 (29)
1:14:58 (16)
-
1:14:58  Andrea Ingrisani
17   Riia Kallio-Könnö-Musse
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:25 (13)
22:17 (14)
14:52 (14)
39:27 (19)
17:10 (30)
46:03 (19)
6:36 (26)
48:28 (19)
2:25 (26)
1:04:16 (16)
15:48 (16)
1:12:55 (17)
8:39 (25)
1:15:06 (17)
2:11 (29)
1:15:33 (17)
27 (29)
1:15:33 (17)
-
1:15:33  Riia Kallio-Könnö-Musse
18   Anna Konanova
Russia
10:23 (29)
24:29 (19)
14:06 (10)
39:18 (18)
14:49 (22)
45:10 (16)
5:52 (17)
47:08 (15)
1:58 (11)
1:04:50 (18)
17:42 (22)
1:13:02 (18)
8:12 (24)
1:15:13 (18)
2:11 (29)
1:15:44 (18)
31 (33)
1:15:44 (18)
-
1:15:44  Anna Konanova
19   Minna Rotola-Pukkila
Kauhajoen Karhu
10:19 (28)
26:06 (24)
15:47 (21)
42:50 (27)
16:44 (28)
48:53 (25)
6:03 (20)
51:03 (26)
2:10 (18)
1:06:08 (19)
15:05 (13)
1:14:10 (19)
8:02 (22)
1:16:19 (19)
2:09 (27)
1:16:42 (19)
23 (15)
1:16:42 (19)
-
1:16:42  Minna Rotola-Pukkila
20   Charlotta Wolff
OK Raseborg
8:29 (19)
26:49 (27)
18:20 (31)
41:18 (25)
14:29 (21)
48:21 (24)
7:03 (29)
50:35 (24)
2:14 (21)
1:06:29 (20)
15:54 (17)
1:16:25 (20)
9:56 (33)
1:18:27 (20)
2:02 (25)
1:18:46 (20)
19 (1)
1:18:46 (20)
-
1:18:46  Charlotta Wolff
21   Ulla-Maria Kankainen
Sotkamon Jymy
7:13 (10)
22:08 (12)
14:55 (15)
34:28 (9)
12:20 (7)
40:36 (10)
6:08 (22)
43:40 (11)
3:04 (31)
1:10:47 (25)
27:07 (34)
1:17:18 (22)
6:31 (5)
1:18:59 (21)
1:41 (5)
1:19:19 (21)
20 (4)
1:19:19 (21)
-
1:19:19  Ulla-Maria Kankainen
22   Kirsi Venetjoki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
8:00 (15)
22:45 (15)
14:45 (12)
36:38 (13)
13:53 (15)
43:26 (14)
6:48 (27)
45:57 (14)
2:31 (27)
1:09:13 (22)
23:16 (30)
1:17:08 (21)
7:55 (20)
1:19:21 (22)
2:13 (31)
1:19:46 (22)
25 (22)
1:19:46 (22)
-
1:19:46  Kirsi Venetjoki
23   Angelica Riley
USA
8:21 (17)
26:19 (25)
17:58 (29)
40:20 (22)
14:01 (17)
46:11 (20)
5:51 (16)
50:29 (23)
4:18 (36)
1:09:55 (23)
19:26 (24)
1:17:34 (23)
7:39 (18)
1:19:53 (23)
2:19 (32)
1:20:21 (23)
28 (32)
1:20:22 (23)
1 (27)
1:20:22  Angelica Riley
24   Evgeniia Tsvetkova
Russia
7:23 (12)
23:40 (17)
16:17 (24)
45:03 (29)
21:23 (35)
50:56 (27)
5:53 (18)
52:54 (27)
1:58 (11)
1:08:59 (21)
16:05 (19)
1:18:22 (24)
9:23 (29)
1:20:10 (24)
1:48 (12)
1:20:32 (24)
22 (12)
1:20:32 (24)
-
1:20:32  Evgeniia Tsvetkova
25   Kati Laakso
Hiisirasti
8:42 (21)
25:41 (23)
16:59 (26)
41:00 (24)
15:19 (25)
47:16 (23)
6:16 (24)
49:34 (21)
2:18 (24)
1:10:46 (24)
21:12 (28)
1:19:31 (25)
8:45 (26)
1:21:29 (25)
1:58 (22)
1:21:54 (25)
25 (22)
1:21:54 (25)
-
1:21:54  Kati Laakso
26   Federica Ragona
Italy
9:04 (25)
24:32 (20)
15:28 (19)
42:15 (26)
17:43 (32)
51:26 (28)
9:11 (33)
55:40 (29)
4:14 (35)
1:13:08 (26)
17:28 (21)
1:19:56 (26)
6:48 (10)
1:21:37 (26)
1:41 (5)
1:21:57 (26)
20 (4)
1:21:58 (26)
1 (27)
1:21:58  Federica Ragona
27   Veera Puro-Aho
Vaasan Suunnistajat
8:29 (19)
34:01 (34)
25:32 (35)
50:55 (35)
16:54 (29)
57:14 (34)
6:19 (25)
59:36 (34)
2:22 (25)
1:15:44 (28)
16:08 (20)
1:23:48 (27)
8:04 (23)
1:25:58 (27)
2:10 (28)
1:26:24 (27)
26 (25)
1:26:24 (27)
-
1:26:24  Veera Puro-Aho
28   Sanna Hosio
Karjaan Ura
8:05 (16)
22:51 (16)
14:46 (13)
40:19 (21)
17:28 (31)
45:42 (18)
5:23 (11)
47:40 (18)
1:58 (11)
1:18:04 (31)
30:24 (36)
1:25:24 (29)
7:20 (14)
1:27:17 (28)
1:53 (15)
1:27:38 (28)
21 (10)
1:27:39 (28)
1 (27)
1:27:39  Sanna Hosio
29   Sari Leiniö
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:17 (36)
28:26 (30)
15:09 (16)
47:21 (31)
18:55 (34)
54:09 (31)
6:48 (27)
56:42 (31)
2:33 (29)
1:17:22 (30)
20:40 (25)
1:24:50 (28)
7:28 (16)
1:27:27 (29)
2:37 (34)
1:27:54 (29)
27 (29)
1:27:54 (29)
-
1:27:54  Sari Leiniö
30   Anni Jalonen
MS Parma
8:54 (22)
24:21 (18)
15:27 (18)
38:38 (17)
14:17 (19)
44:02 (15)
5:24 (12)
47:21 (16)
3:19 (34)
1:15:34 (27)
28:13 (35)
1:26:02 (30)
10:28 (34)
1:27:54 (30)
1:52 (14)
1:28:28 (30)
34 (35)
1:28:27 (30)
-
1:28:27  Anni Jalonen
31   Johanna Määttälä
Espoon Suunta
11:15 (31)
33:54 (33)
22:39 (33)
47:56 (32)
14:02 (18)
54:01 (30)
6:05 (21)
56:12 (30)
2:11 (19)
1:17:07 (29)
20:55 (26)
1:26:35 (31)
9:28 (32)
1:28:31 (31)
1:56 (21)
1:28:54 (31)
23 (15)
1:28:54 (31)
-
1:28:54  Johanna Määttälä
32   Terhi Mäntylä
Rasti-Nokia
12:30 (35)
30:31 (31)
18:01 (30)
46:26 (30)
15:55 (26)
54:55 (32)
8:29 (31)
57:01 (32)
2:06 (17)
1:19:14 (32)
22:13 (29)
1:27:59 (32)
8:45 (26)
1:29:58 (32)
1:59 (24)
1:30:22 (32)
24 (18)
1:30:23 (32)
1 (27)
1:30:23  Terhi Mäntylä
33   Heli Laine
Kauhajoen Karhu
10:07 (27)
37:29 (36)
27:22 (36)
50:16 (34)
12:47 (10)
56:24 (33)
6:08 (22)
58:38 (33)
2:14 (21)
1:23:04 (34)
24:26 (31)
1:30:23 (34)
7:19 (13)
1:32:17 (33)
1:54 (19)
1:32:37 (33)
20 (4)
1:32:37 (33)
-
1:32:37  Heli Laine
34   Katja Nokka
Rasti 88
10:27 (30)
27:59 (29)
17:32 (28)
44:22 (28)
16:23 (27)
51:49 (29)
7:27 (30)
54:20 (28)
2:31 (27)
1:20:17 (33)
25:57 (32)
1:29:44 (33)
9:27 (31)
1:32:21 (34)
2:37 (34)
1:32:45 (34)
24 (18)
1:32:45 (34)
-
1:32:45  Katja Nokka
35   Anu Niva
Laitasaaren Veto
11:41 (34)
32:06 (32)
20:25 (32)
49:50 (33)
17:44 (33)
59:33 (35)
9:43 (34)
1:02:45 (35)
3:12 (33)
1:23:46 (35)
21:01 (27)
1:37:15 (35)
13:29 (36)
1:39:50 (35)
2:35 (33)
1:40:25 (35)
35 (36)
1:40:27 (35)
2 (35)
1:40:27  Anu Niva
36   Anu Kaukiainen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
11:28 (33)
35:56 (35)
24:28 (34)
1:00:55 (36)
24:59 (36)
1:09:41 (36)
8:46 (32)
1:12:52 (36)
3:11 (32)
1:39:22 (36)
26:30 (33)
1:50:06 (36)
10:44 (35)
1:53:19 (36)
3:13 (36)
1:53:52 (36)
33 (34)
1:53:52 (36)
-
1:53:52  Anu Kaukiainen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English