Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D40AL 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Maali Tulos  
1   Verena Troi
Italy
55 (4)
2:15 (11)
1:20 (18)
2:55 (8)
40 (5)
3:45 (6)
50 (5)
4:59 (4)
1:14 (2)
5:37 (4)
38 (1)
6:37 (4)
1:00 (1)
7:23 (3)
46 (1)
7:51 (2)
28 (1)
8:04 (2)
13 (1)
9:11 (2)
1:07 (1)
9:49 (2)
38 (1)
10:10 (1)
21 (1)
10:36 (1)
26 (4)
10:54 (1)
18 (13)
10:54  Verena Troi
2   Eveliina Muukkonen
Kangasala SK
52 (1)
1:48 (1)
56 (1)
2:27 (1)
39 (3)
3:10 (1)
43 (1)
4:23 (1)
1:13 (1)
5:02 (1)
39 (3)
6:09 (1)
1:07 (2)
6:57 (1)
48 (3)
7:28 (1)
31 (3)
7:44 (1)
16 (6)
8:57 (1)
1:13 (4)
9:38 (1)
41 (2)
10:11 (2)
33 (20)
10:38 (2)
27 (8)
10:59 (2)
21 (26)
10:59  Eveliina Muukkonen
3   Outi Sareila
MS Parma
53 (2)
1:53 (2)
1:00 (2)
2:38 (3)
45 (13)
3:24 (3)
46 (2)
4:38 (3)
1:14 (2)
5:18 (3)
40 (4)
6:26 (2)
1:08 (3)
7:22 (2)
56 (12)
7:52 (3)
30 (2)
8:06 (3)
14 (2)
9:17 (3)
1:11 (3)
9:58 (3)
41 (2)
10:37 (3)
39 (24)
11:04 (3)
27 (8)
11:22 (3)
18 (13)
11:22  Outi Sareila
4   Hanna Kosonen
Olavin Rasti
53 (2)
1:55 (3)
1:02 (3)
2:33 (2)
38 (1)
3:19 (2)
46 (2)
4:33 (2)
1:14 (2)
5:11 (2)
38 (1)
6:31 (3)
1:20 (13)
7:25 (4)
54 (10)
7:59 (4)
34 (7)
8:16 (4)
17 (9)
9:32 (4)
1:16 (7)
10:13 (4)
41 (2)
10:47 (4)
34 (21)
11:14 (4)
27 (8)
11:32 (4)
18 (13)
11:32  Hanna Kosonen
5   Riikka Saarimäki
Rastiketut
57 (7)
2:00 (4)
1:03 (4)
2:54 (6)
54 (27)
3:44 (5)
50 (5)
5:15 (7)
1:31 (11)
6:12 (7)
57 (26)
7:29 (9)
1:17 (10)
8:19 (9)
50 (4)
8:53 (7)
34 (7)
9:10 (8)
17 (9)
10:19 (5)
1:09 (2)
11:06 (6)
47 (11)
11:30 (5)
24 (2)
11:55 (5)
25 (3)
12:12 (5)
17 (8)
12:12  Riikka Saarimäki
6   Maija Huhtala
Turun Suunnistajat
59 (9)
2:05 (6)
1:06 (6)
2:50 (5)
45 (13)
3:41 (4)
51 (8)
5:05 (5)
1:24 (8)
5:55 (6)
50 (15)
7:13 (5)
1:18 (11)
8:07 (5)
54 (10)
8:44 (5)
37 (16)
9:04 (5)
20 (21)
10:28 (8)
1:24 (16)
11:15 (7)
47 (11)
11:39 (6)
24 (2)
12:08 (6)
29 (15)
12:24 (6)
16 (2)
12:24  Maija Huhtala
7   Ulla-Maria Kankainen
Sotkamon Jymy
59 (9)
2:02 (5)
1:03 (4)
2:44 (4)
42 (7)
3:54 (9)
1:10 (26)
5:32 (11)
1:38 (20)
6:13 (9)
41 (5)
7:28 (8)
1:15 (8)
8:15 (6)
47 (2)
8:50 (6)
35 (12)
9:06 (6)
16 (6)
10:40 (9)
1:34 (25)
11:23 (9)
43 (6)
11:54 (8)
31 (17)
12:20 (8)
26 (4)
12:34 (7)
14 (1)
12:34  Ulla-Maria Kankainen
8   Katri Mäenpää
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
56 (6)
2:14 (10)
1:18 (15)
2:55 (8)
41 (6)
3:57 (10)
1:02 (19)
5:28 (10)
1:31 (11)
6:12 (7)
44 (7)
7:27 (7)
1:15 (8)
8:18 (8)
51 (5)
8:54 (9)
36 (14)
9:11 (9)
17 (9)
10:27 (7)
1:16 (7)
11:22 (8)
55 (25)
11:48 (7)
26 (7)
12:16 (7)
28 (12)
12:35 (8)
19 (19)
12:35  Katri Mäenpää
9   Sabine Rottensteiner
Italy
55 (4)
2:16 (12)
1:21 (19)
2:58 (10)
42 (7)
3:53 (8)
55 (11)
5:07 (6)
1:14 (2)
5:48 (5)
41 (5)
7:14 (6)
1:26 (19)
8:15 (6)
1:01 (14)
8:53 (7)
38 (17)
9:08 (7)
15 (3)
10:24 (6)
1:16 (7)
11:05 (5)
41 (2)
11:54 (8)
49 (28)
12:22 (9)
28 (12)
12:41 (9)
19 (19)
12:41  Sabine Rottensteiner
10   Anne Mäki-Laurila
Punkalaitumen Kunto
1:04 (16)
2:23 (15)
1:19 (16)
3:07 (13)
44 (10)
4:04 (12)
57 (14)
5:25 (8)
1:21 (6)
6:16 (11)
51 (19)
7:35 (10)
1:19 (12)
8:27 (10)
52 (6)
9:02 (10)
35 (12)
9:19 (10)
17 (9)
10:52 (11)
1:33 (24)
11:37 (10)
45 (10)
12:07 (10)
30 (13)
12:36 (10)
29 (15)
12:53 (10)
17 (8)
12:53  Anne Mäki-Laurila
11   Piia Takala
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
1:00 (11)
2:07 (7)
1:07 (7)
2:54 (6)
47 (17)
3:50 (7)
56 (12)
5:26 (9)
1:36 (18)
6:13 (9)
47 (11)
7:40 (12)
1:27 (20)
8:33 (12)
53 (7)
9:13 (12)
40 (19)
9:30 (12)
17 (9)
10:58 (12)
1:28 (21)
11:48 (12)
50 (17)
12:15 (11)
27 (9)
12:45 (11)
30 (20)
13:03 (11)
18 (13)
13:03  Piia Takala
11   Annukka Goman
Vesaisen Pojat
1:09 (21)
2:30 (17)
1:21 (19)
3:20 (17)
50 (21)
4:19 (16)
59 (17)
5:43 (15)
1:24 (8)
6:28 (13)
45 (8)
7:39 (11)
1:11 (4)
8:32 (11)
53 (7)
9:08 (11)
36 (14)
9:24 (11)
16 (6)
10:47 (10)
1:23 (14)
11:40 (11)
53 (23)
12:24 (13)
44 (26)
12:46 (12)
22 (1)
13:03 (11)
17 (8)
13:03  Annukka Goman
13   Sanna Carlsson
Espoon Akilles
57 (7)
2:09 (8)
1:12 (9)
2:58 (10)
49 (20)
4:08 (13)
1:10 (26)
5:42 (14)
1:34 (14)
6:29 (14)
47 (11)
7:53 (13)
1:24 (16)
8:46 (13)
53 (7)
9:20 (13)
34 (7)
9:38 (13)
18 (15)
11:05 (13)
1:27 (20)
11:53 (13)
48 (13)
12:18 (12)
25 (6)
12:50 (13)
32 (22)
13:14 (13)
24 (32)
13:14  Sanna Carlsson
14   Kirsi Venetjoki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:04 (16)
2:19 (14)
1:15 (13)
3:11 (14)
52 (23)
4:14 (14)
1:03 (20)
5:41 (13)
1:27 (10)
6:32 (15)
51 (19)
8:01 (14)
1:29 (21)
9:03 (14)
1:02 (15)
9:46 (14)
43 (24)
10:06 (14)
20 (21)
11:37 (14)
1:31 (22)
12:26 (14)
49 (14)
13:02 (14)
36 (23)
13:34 (14)
32 (22)
13:52 (14)
18 (13)
13:52  Kirsi Venetjoki
15   Johanna Määttälä
Espoon Suunta
1:15 (25)
2:36 (20)
1:21 (19)
3:28 (19)
52 (23)
4:32 (18)
1:04 (21)
6:03 (17)
1:31 (11)
6:51 (17)
48 (13)
8:28 (18)
1:37 (28)
9:40 (16)
1:12 (21)
10:13 (15)
33 (5)
10:32 (15)
19 (20)
12:03 (15)
1:31 (22)
12:54 (15)
51 (19)
13:21 (15)
27 (9)
13:50 (15)
29 (15)
14:09 (15)
19 (19)
14:09  Johanna Määttälä
16   Sari Leiniö
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:15 (25)
2:27 (16)
1:12 (9)
3:21 (18)
54 (27)
4:17 (15)
56 (12)
5:55 (16)
1:38 (20)
6:45 (16)
50 (15)
8:08 (15)
1:23 (15)
9:54 (17)
1:46 (26)
10:32 (17)
38 (17)
10:52 (17)
20 (21)
12:27 (17)
1:35 (26)
13:17 (17)
50 (17)
13:45 (16)
28 (11)
14:17 (16)
32 (22)
14:39 (16)
22 (29)
14:39  Sari Leiniö
17   Daria Niggli
France
1:05 (18)
3:35 (32)
2:30 (33)
4:19 (28)
44 (10)
5:30 (28)
1:11 (28)
7:10 (27)
1:40 (23)
8:02 (24)
52 (21)
9:16 (23)
1:14 (7)
10:15 (20)
59 (13)
10:49 (18)
34 (7)
11:07 (18)
18 (15)
12:25 (16)
1:18 (11)
13:14 (16)
49 (14)
14:08 (17)
54 (31)
14:34 (17)
26 (4)
14:51 (17)
17 (8)
14:51  Daria Niggli
18   Veera Puro-Aho
Vaasan Suunnistajat
1:08 (20)
2:30 (17)
1:22 (23)
3:18 (15)
48 (18)
4:23 (17)
1:05 (22)
6:08 (19)
1:45 (27)
6:58 (19)
50 (15)
8:29 (19)
1:31 (25)
9:32 (15)
1:03 (17)
10:14 (16)
42 (22)
10:38 (16)
24 (27)
12:40 (18)
2:02 (30)
13:45 (18)
1:05 (31)
14:15 (18)
30 (13)
14:49 (18)
34 (30)
15:08 (18)
19 (19)
15:08  Veera Puro-Aho
19   Anni Jalonen
MS Parma
1:22 (28)
2:41 (22)
1:19 (16)
4:27 (29)
1:46 (32)
5:17 (27)
50 (5)
6:52 (25)
1:35 (17)
8:50 (28)
1:58 (34)
10:03 (27)
1:13 (5)
11:05 (23)
1:02 (15)
11:38 (22)
33 (5)
11:56 (22)
18 (15)
13:17 (22)
1:21 (13)
14:08 (21)
51 (19)
14:32 (19)
24 (2)
15:00 (19)
28 (12)
15:19 (19)
19 (19)
15:19  Anni Jalonen
20   Katja Nokka
Rasti 88
1:18 (27)
2:58 (25)
1:40 (27)
3:49 (22)
51 (22)
4:56 (21)
1:07 (23)
6:41 (21)
1:45 (27)
7:33 (21)
52 (21)
9:03 (20)
1:30 (23)
10:07 (19)
1:04 (18)
10:52 (19)
45 (26)
11:10 (19)
18 (15)
13:13 (21)
2:03 (31)
14:12 (22)
59 (29)
14:42 (20)
30 (13)
15:15 (20)
33 (28)
15:34 (20)
19 (19)
15:34  Katja Nokka
21   Charlotta Wolff
OK Raseborg
1:45 (33)
3:14 (28)
1:29 (26)
3:59 (23)
45 (13)
5:11 (24)
1:12 (29)
6:45 (22)
1:34 (14)
7:37 (22)
52 (21)
9:12 (22)
1:35 (27)
10:37 (22)
1:25 (24)
11:19 (21)
42 (22)
11:43 (21)
24 (27)
13:08 (20)
1:25 (17)
14:04 (20)
56 (27)
14:44 (21)
40 (25)
15:28 (21)
44 (32)
15:44 (21)
16 (2)
15:44  Charlotta Wolff
22   Anna Konanova
Russia
1:00 (11)
2:17 (13)
1:17 (14)
3:46 (21)
1:29 (31)
4:44 (19)
58 (15)
6:07 (18)
1:23 (7)
6:57 (18)
50 (15)
8:17 (16)
1:20 (13)
10:02 (18)
1:45 (25)
12:02 (23)
2:00 (33)
12:17 (23)
15 (3)
13:40 (23)
1:23 (14)
14:32 (23)
52 (21)
15:02 (22)
30 (13)
15:31 (22)
29 (15)
15:49 (22)
18 (13)
15:49  Anna Konanova
23   Liisa Naskali
Kyrös-Rasti
1:07 (19)
2:33 (19)
1:26 (24)
3:19 (16)
46 (16)
4:45 (20)
1:26 (32)
6:19 (20)
1:34 (14)
7:40 (23)
1:21 (31)
9:04 (21)
1:24 (16)
10:19 (21)
1:15 (23)
11:02 (20)
43 (24)
11:19 (20)
17 (9)
12:56 (19)
1:37 (27)
13:45 (18)
49 (14)
15:10 (23)
1:25 (34)
15:42 (23)
32 (22)
16:02 (23)
20 (25)
16:02  Liisa Naskali
24   Andrea Ingrisani
Switzerland
1:03 (15)
3:31 (30)
2:28 (32)
4:09 (27)
38 (1)
6:15 (32)
2:06 (34)
8:14 (30)
1:59 (31)
9:08 (29)
54 (24)
10:37 (29)
1:29 (21)
11:48 (24)
1:11 (20)
12:29 (24)
41 (20)
12:53 (24)
24 (27)
14:34 (24)
1:41 (28)
15:38 (24)
1:04 (30)
16:10 (24)
32 (18)
16:39 (24)
29 (15)
17:01 (24)
22 (29)
17:01  Andrea Ingrisani
25   Federica Ragona
Italy
1:00 (11)
4:23 (33)
3:23 (34)
5:02 (31)
39 (3)
6:10 (31)
1:08 (24)
9:15 (33)
3:05 (33)
10:00 (32)
45 (8)
11:31 (32)
1:31 (25)
12:40 (25)
1:09 (19)
13:35 (25)
55 (32)
13:56 (25)
21 (26)
15:21 (25)
1:25 (17)
16:04 (25)
43 (6)
16:57 (25)
53 (30)
17:24 (25)
27 (8)
17:40 (25)
16 (2)
17:40  Federica Ragona
26   Tanja Ilomäki
Epilän Esa
1:29 (32)
2:43 (24)
1:14 (12)
5:13 (32)
2:30 (33)
6:00 (30)
47 (4)
7:41 (29)
1:41 (25)
9:18 (30)
1:37 (33)
10:43 (30)
1:25 (18)
14:08 (29)
3:25 (29)
14:42 (28)
34 (7)
14:57 (27)
15 (3)
16:10 (26)
1:13 (4)
16:54 (26)
44 (8)
17:20 (26)
26 (7)
17:44 (26)
24 (2)
18:00 (26)
16 (2)
18:00  Tanja Ilomäki
27   Laura Flöjt-Leinonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:12 (22)
3:22 (29)
2:10 (31)
4:05 (25)
43 (9)
4:58 (22)
53 (9)
6:46 (23)
1:48 (29)
7:32 (20)
46 (10)
9:31 (25)
1:59 (32)
15:00 (32)
5:29 (34)
15:32 (32)
32 (4)
15:50 (30)
18 (15)
17:09 (29)
1:19 (12)
18:01 (28)
52 (21)
18:36 (28)
35 (22)
19:06 (28)
30 (20)
19:22 (27)
16 (2)
19:22  Laura Flöjt-Leinonen
27   Evgeniia Tsvetkova
Russia
1:02 (14)
2:12 (9)
1:10 (8)
3:00 (12)
48 (18)
3:58 (11)
58 (15)
5:38 (12)
1:40 (23)
6:26 (12)
48 (13)
8:17 (16)
1:51 (31)
13:35 (28)
5:18 (32)
14:27 (27)
52 (29)
15:14 (28)
47 (32)
16:31 (27)
1:17 (10)
17:41 (27)
1:10 (33)
18:13 (27)
32 (18)
19:00 (27)
47 (34)
19:22 (27)
22 (29)
19:22  Evgeniia Tsvetkova
29   Heli Laine
Kauhajoen Karhu
1:28 (31)
2:41 (22)
1:13 (11)
4:08 (26)
1:27 (30)
5:09 (23)
1:01 (18)
6:53 (26)
1:44 (26)
8:29 (26)
1:36 (32)
9:59 (26)
1:30 (23)
15:18 (34)
5:19 (33)
16:12 (34)
54 (31)
16:32 (33)
20 (21)
17:45 (30)
1:13 (4)
18:29 (30)
44 (8)
19:19 (29)
50 (29)
19:45 (29)
26 (4)
20:01 (29)
16 (2)
20:01  Heli Laine
30   Anu Kaukiainen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
1:25 (30)
3:32 (31)
2:07 (30)
4:31 (30)
59 (29)
5:39 (29)
1:08 (24)
8:53 (32)
3:14 (34)
10:11 (33)
1:18 (29)
12:10 (33)
1:59 (32)
13:23 (27)
1:13 (22)
14:15 (26)
52 (29)
14:40 (26)
25 (30)
16:53 (28)
2:13 (33)
18:07 (29)
1:14 (34)
19:22 (30)
1:15 (32)
20:08 (30)
46 (33)
20:36 (30)
28 (34)
20:36  Anu Kaukiainen
31   Susanna Väliheikki
Laitasaaren Veto
1:23 (29)
3:07 (27)
1:44 (28)
4:00 (24)
53 (26)
5:12 (25)
1:12 (29)
6:51 (24)
1:39 (22)
8:11 (25)
1:20 (30)
9:24 (24)
1:13 (5)
13:21 (26)
3:57 (30)
15:24 (30)
2:03 (34)
16:30 (32)
1:06 (33)
17:55 (31)
1:25 (17)
18:48 (31)
53 (23)
20:03 (32)
1:15 (32)
20:35 (32)
32 (22)
20:56 (31)
21 (26)
20:56  Susanna Väliheikki
32   Angelica Riley
USA
1:13 (24)
2:40 (21)
1:27 (25)
6:56 (34)
4:16 (34)
7:49 (34)
53 (9)
9:26 (34)
1:37 (19)
10:23 (34)
57 (26)
12:30 (34)
2:07 (34)
14:35 (30)
2:05 (27)
15:21 (29)
46 (27)
16:03 (31)
42 (31)
18:13 (32)
2:10 (32)
19:11 (32)
58 (28)
19:56 (31)
45 (27)
20:34 (31)
38 (31)
21:00 (32)
26 (33)
21:00  Angelica Riley
33   Sanna Hosio
Karjaan Ura
1:12 (22)
3:01 (26)
1:49 (29)
3:45 (20)
44 (10)
5:15 (26)
1:30 (33)
7:38 (28)
2:23 (32)
8:45 (27)
1:07 (28)
10:26 (28)
1:41 (29)
15:06 (33)
4:40 (31)
15:47 (33)
41 (20)
17:14 (34)
1:27 (34)
19:00 (34)
1:46 (29)
19:55 (33)
55 (25)
20:19 (33)
24 (2)
20:51 (33)
32 (22)
21:08 (33)
17 (8)
21:08  Sanna Hosio
34   Kati Laakso
Hiisirasti
3:28 (34)
4:49 (34)
1:21 (19)
5:41 (33)
52 (23)
6:59 (33)
1:18 (31)
8:47 (31)
1:48 (29)
9:43 (31)
56 (25)
11:27 (31)
1:44 (30)
14:41 (31)
3:14 (28)
15:29 (31)
48 (28)
15:49 (29)
20 (21)
18:58 (33)
3:09 (34)
20:07 (34)
1:09 (32)
20:36 (34)
29 (12)
21:09 (34)
33 (28)
21:30 (34)
21 (26)
21:30  Kati Laakso
   Reetta Kyläkoski
Turun Suunnistajat
1:07
3:17
2:10
3:55
38
-
-
5:29
-
6:38
1:09
7:56
1:18
8:51
55
9:32
41
9:50
18
11:39
1:49
12:26
47
13:29
1:03
13:55
26
14:15
20
hylätty  Reetta Kyläkoski
   Kaisa Vallin
Epilän Esa
1:01
2:49
1:48
3:26
37
6:14
2:48
7:43
1:29
8:21
38
9:36
1:15
14:36
5:00
15:07
31
15:25
18
17:01
1:36
-
-
17:57
-
18:21
24
18:36
15
hylätty  Kaisa Vallin
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English