Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D21E 5. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Anastasia Rudnaya
MS Parma
9:32 (1)
11:25 (1)
1:53 (1)
21:29 (1)
10:04 (1)
31:46 (2)
10:17 (9)
34:05 (1)
2:19 (1)
34:42 (1)
37 (1)
41:17 (2)
6:35 (2)
51:13 (1)
9:56 (1)
57:08 (1)
5:55 (1)
58:26 (1)
1:18 (2)
58:46 (1)
20 (8)
58:48 (1)
2 (12)
58:48  Anastasia Rudnaya
2   Björgul Naess
Paimion Rasti
10:52 (5)
13:12 (7)
2:20 (7)
23:34 (3)
10:22 (2)
31:33 (1)
7:59 (1)
34:10 (2)
2:37 (5)
34:48 (2)
38 (2)
41:03 (1)
6:15 (1)
51:43 (2)
10:40 (2)
57:45 (2)
6:02 (2)
59:05 (2)
1:20 (5)
59:24 (2)
19 (5)
59:26 (2)
2 (12)
59:26  Björgul Naess
3   Tuulia Viberg
MS Parma
11:06 (7)
13:10 (6)
2:04 (3)
23:41 (5)
10:31 (4)
32:39 (4)
8:58 (3)
35:14 (4)
2:35 (2)
35:55 (4)
41 (4)
42:53 (4)
6:58 (5)
53:47 (3)
10:54 (3)
1:00:00 (3)
6:13 (3)
1:01:18 (3)
1:18 (2)
1:01:35 (3)
17 (2)
1:01:36 (3)
1 (6)
1:01:36  Tuulia Viberg
4   Anna Närhi
Sweden
10:07 (2)
12:07 (2)
2:00 (2)
23:34 (3)
11:27 (7)
32:27 (3)
8:53 (2)
35:02 (3)
2:35 (2)
35:47 (3)
45 (5)
42:32 (3)
6:45 (3)
56:11 (5)
13:39 (9)
1:02:38 (4)
6:27 (4)
1:03:56 (4)
1:18 (2)
1:04:17 (4)
21 (10)
1:04:17 (4)
-
1:04:17  Anna Närhi
5   Elina Kilpeläinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
10:55 (6)
13:06 (5)
2:11 (4)
23:30 (2)
10:24 (3)
33:27 (5)
9:57 (6)
36:15 (5)
2:48 (8)
37:09 (5)
54 (11)
44:06 (5)
6:57 (4)
55:18 (4)
11:12 (5)
1:03:44 (5)
8:26 (14)
1:04:57 (5)
1:13 (1)
1:05:15 (5)
18 (3)
1:05:15 (5)
-
1:05:15  Elina Kilpeläinen
6   Tiia Miettinen
MS Parma
10:41 (4)
13:05 (4)
2:24 (8)
24:57 (7)
11:52 (8)
34:00 (6)
9:03 (4)
36:44 (6)
2:44 (7)
37:33 (6)
49 (8)
45:25 (6)
7:52 (9)
56:51 (6)
11:26 (6)
1:03:46 (6)
6:55 (5)
1:05:10 (6)
1:24 (6)
1:05:29 (6)
19 (5)
1:05:32 (6)
3 (14)
1:05:32  Tiia Miettinen
7   Yvonne Gunell
Pargas IF
11:15 (9)
14:00 (9)
2:45 (12)
25:00 (8)
11:00 (5)
35:07 (8)
10:07 (8)
37:50 (8)
2:43 (6)
38:46 (8)
56 (12)
46:05 (8)
7:19 (6)
57:10 (7)
11:05 (4)
1:04:27 (7)
7:17 (7)
1:05:56 (7)
1:29 (12)
1:06:17 (7)
21 (10)
1:06:18 (7)
1 (6)
1:06:18  Yvonne Gunell
8   Marttiina Joensuu
SK Pohjantähti
10:40 (3)
12:56 (3)
2:16 (6)
24:19 (6)
11:23 (6)
34:39 (7)
10:20 (10)
37:31 (7)
2:52 (9)
38:19 (7)
48 (7)
45:51 (7)
7:32 (7)
57:31 (8)
11:40 (7)
1:04:57 (8)
7:26 (10)
1:06:24 (8)
1:27 (10)
1:06:49 (8)
25 (14)
1:06:49 (8)
-
1:06:49  Marttiina Joensuu
9   Milla Lohikainen
Rastivarsat
14:04 (13)
16:40 (12)
2:36 (11)
28:53 (12)
12:13 (11)
38:34 (12)
9:41 (5)
41:10 (11)
2:36 (4)
42:03 (11)
53 (10)
49:47 (10)
7:44 (8)
1:03:16 (9)
13:29 (8)
1:10:14 (9)
6:58 (6)
1:11:59 (9)
1:45 (14)
1:12:17 (9)
18 (3)
1:12:17 (9)
-
1:12:17  Milla Lohikainen
10   Netta Rajamäki
Kangasala SK
12:47 (12)
14:59 (11)
2:12 (5)
27:02 (11)
12:03 (9)
37:03 (9)
10:01 (7)
40:24 (10)
3:21 (11)
41:04 (9)
40 (3)
49:16 (9)
8:12 (10)
1:04:35 (10)
15:19 (12)
1:11:59 (10)
7:24 (8)
1:13:25 (10)
1:26 (8)
1:13:44 (10)
19 (5)
1:13:45 (10)
1 (6)
1:13:45  Netta Rajamäki
11   Minna Saarinen
Kangasala SK
11:34 (10)
14:07 (10)
2:33 (10)
26:13 (9)
12:06 (10)
37:10 (10)
10:57 (11)
40:15 (9)
3:05 (10)
41:05 (10)
50 (9)
49:56 (11)
8:51 (11)
1:06:33 (11)
16:37 (14)
1:13:58 (11)
7:25 (9)
1:15:24 (11)
1:26 (8)
1:15:44 (11)
20 (8)
1:15:44 (11)
-
1:15:44  Minna Saarinen
12   Suvi Heittola
Rasti-Kurikka
11:14 (8)
13:38 (8)
2:24 (8)
26:45 (10)
13:07 (12)
37:52 (11)
11:07 (12)
41:23 (12)
3:31 (12)
42:08 (12)
45 (5)
54:58 (12)
12:50 (14)
1:08:49 (12)
13:51 (11)
1:16:45 (12)
7:56 (13)
1:18:10 (12)
1:25 (7)
1:18:34 (12)
24 (13)
1:18:35 (12)
1 (6)
1:18:35  Suvi Heittola
13   Elina Lammi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:33 (11)
17:37 (13)
5:04 (14)
31:06 (13)
13:29 (13)
42:36 (13)
11:30 (13)
46:29 (13)
3:53 (13)
47:25 (13)
56 (12)
56:27 (13)
9:02 (12)
1:10:12 (13)
13:45 (10)
1:18:07 (13)
7:55 (12)
1:19:34 (13)
1:27 (10)
1:19:50 (13)
16 (1)
1:19:51 (13)
1 (6)
1:19:51  Elina Lammi
14   Maija Raasakka
Espoon Suunta
17:38 (14)
20:35 (14)
2:57 (13)
35:18 (14)
14:43 (14)
48:19 (14)
13:01 (14)
52:32 (14)
4:13 (14)
53:30 (14)
58 (14)
1:03:09 (14)
9:39 (13)
1:19:19 (14)
16:10 (13)
1:27:13 (14)
7:54 (11)
1:28:43 (14)
1:30 (13)
1:29:06 (14)
23 (12)
1:29:07 (14)
1 (6)
1:29:07  Maija Raasakka
   Lotta Kirvesmies
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:19:42
-
1:20:11
29
1:20:11
-
hylätty  Lotta Kirvesmies
   Isia Basset
France
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:50
-
16:19
29
16:20
1
keskeytti  Isia Basset
   Noora Hyyrynen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
11:35
14:01
2:26
31:25
17:24
43:14
11:49
47:02
3:48
47:58
56
57:38
9:40
1:14:37
16:59
-
-
-
-
1:25:49
-
1:25:50
1
keskeytti  Noora Hyyrynen
   Svetlana Mironova
Koovee
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:55
-
13:55
-
keskeytti  Svetlana Mironova
   Salla Saarijärvi
Suunta-Sepot
15:23
18:01
2:38
31:57
13:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:14:11
-
1:14:40
29
1:14:41
1
keskeytti  Salla Saarijärvi
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English