Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D20E 5. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Sanni Norrbacka
Lynx
11:54 (2)
15:29 (1)
3:35 (6)
26:56 (1)
11:27 (4)
28:46 (1)
1:50 (14)
36:52 (1)
8:06 (3)
40:11 (1)
3:19 (4)
53:52 (1)
13:41 (9)
1:01:50 (1)
7:58 (2)
1:03:25 (1)
1:35 (11)
1:03:44 (1)
19 (5)
1:03:45 (1)
1 (7)
1:03:45  Sanni Norrbacka
2   Liinu Nummela
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
14:44 (12)
18:04 (8)
3:20 (2)
30:53 (5)
12:49 (6)
32:23 (5)
1:30 (3)
40:18 (4)
7:55 (2)
43:25 (3)
3:07 (1)
54:40 (2)
11:15 (1)
1:02:42 (2)
8:02 (4)
1:03:56 (2)
1:14 (1)
1:04:13 (2)
17 (1)
1:04:14 (2)
1 (7)
1:04:14  Liinu Nummela
3   Heini Rintanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
15:19 (13)
19:03 (11)
3:44 (7)
30:14 (4)
11:11 (2)
31:54 (4)
1:40 (8)
40:27 (5)
8:33 (8)
44:01 (4)
3:34 (5)
56:42 (3)
12:41 (5)
1:05:09 (3)
8:27 (5)
1:06:41 (3)
1:32 (7)
1:07:01 (3)
20 (10)
1:07:02 (3)
1 (7)
1:07:02  Heini Rintanen
4   Emilia Ståhlberg
Espoon Suunta
13:25 (5)
16:38 (4)
3:13 (1)
28:03 (2)
11:25 (3)
29:29 (2)
1:26 (2)
37:54 (2)
8:25 (7)
41:08 (2)
3:14 (3)
58:51 (6)
17:43 (17)
1:05:43 (4)
6:52 (1)
1:07:06 (4)
1:23 (2)
1:07:25 (4)
19 (5)
1:07:25 (4)
-
1:07:25  Emilia Ståhlberg
5   Kseniia Penzina
Rajamäen Rykmentti
18:10 (19)
21:34 (17)
3:24 (3)
32:17 (8)
10:43 (1)
33:48 (8)
1:31 (4)
42:23 (8)
8:35 (9)
45:34 (7)
3:11 (2)
57:46 (4)
12:12 (3)
1:06:35 (5)
8:49 (8)
1:08:04 (5)
1:29 (5)
1:08:25 (5)
21 (13)
1:08:26 (5)
1 (7)
1:08:26  Kseniia Penzina
6   Heidi Plit
Espoon Suunta
12:31 (3)
16:02 (2)
3:31 (5)
29:53 (3)
13:51 (9)
31:52 (3)
1:59 (16)
40:15 (3)
8:23 (5)
44:16 (5)
4:01 (9)
57:46 (4)
13:30 (8)
1:06:43 (6)
8:57 (9)
1:08:22 (6)
1:39 (13)
1:08:41 (6)
19 (5)
1:08:42 (6)
1 (7)
1:08:42  Heidi Plit
7   Essi Roininen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:28 (6)
18:08 (9)
4:40 (14)
31:50 (7)
13:42 (8)
33:23 (7)
1:33 (6)
42:15 (7)
8:52 (10)
46:09 (8)
3:54 (8)
59:11 (7)
13:02 (6)
1:07:46 (7)
8:35 (7)
1:09:19 (7)
1:33 (9)
1:09:37 (7)
18 (2)
1:09:37 (7)
-
1:09:37  Essi Roininen
8   Liisa Nenonen
SK Vuoksi
13:59 (11)
18:39 (10)
4:40 (14)
33:47 (14)
15:08 (13)
35:19 (13)
1:32 (5)
44:18 (13)
8:59 (12)
48:37 (12)
4:19 (11)
1:01:16 (10)
12:39 (4)
1:09:45 (8)
8:29 (6)
1:11:19 (8)
1:34 (10)
1:11:40 (8)
21 (13)
1:11:40 (8)
-
1:11:40  Liisa Nenonen
9   Borbála Kézdy
Hungary
11:11 (1)
20:07 (14)
8:56 (19)
32:23 (10)
12:16 (5)
34:22 (10)
1:59 (16)
42:46 (9)
8:24 (6)
46:49 (9)
4:03 (10)
1:00:03 (8)
13:14 (7)
1:11:08 (9)
11:05 (17)
1:12:33 (9)
1:25 (3)
1:12:51 (9)
18 (2)
1:12:52 (9)
1 (7)
1:12:52  Borbála Kézdy
10   Anastasiya Malchenkova
Russia
13:42 (9)
19:23 (13)
5:41 (17)
32:44 (11)
13:21 (7)
34:27 (11)
1:43 (10)
43:21 (10)
8:54 (11)
48:06 (10)
4:45 (15)
1:02:51 (11)
14:45 (12)
1:11:55 (11)
9:04 (10)
1:13:27 (10)
1:32 (7)
1:13:48 (10)
21 (13)
1:13:49 (10)
1 (7)
1:13:49  Anastasiya Malchenkova
11   Emmi Järvelä
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
12:43 (4)
16:32 (3)
3:49 (9)
31:04 (6)
14:32 (10)
32:40 (6)
1:36 (7)
41:40 (6)
9:00 (13)
45:16 (6)
3:36 (6)
1:00:56 (9)
15:40 (15)
1:11:50 (10)
10:54 (16)
1:13:33 (11)
1:43 (16)
1:13:53 (11)
20 (10)
1:13:53 (11)
-
1:13:53  Emmi Järvelä
12   Sara Niva
SK Pohjantähti
15:51 (14)
19:16 (12)
3:25 (4)
36:24 (16)
17:08 (18)
37:43 (16)
1:19 (1)
45:35 (14)
7:52 (1)
53:39 (16)
8:04 (19)
1:04:54 (14)
11:15 (1)
1:12:52 (13)
7:58 (2)
1:14:18 (12)
1:26 (4)
1:14:41 (12)
23 (17)
1:14:41 (12)
-
1:14:41  Sara Niva
13   Maiju Kovanen
Suunta Jyväskylä
13:48 (10)
17:42 (6)
3:54 (10)
33:41 (13)
15:59 (15)
35:23 (14)
1:42 (9)
43:34 (11)
8:11 (4)
48:08 (11)
4:34 (12)
1:03:44 (12)
15:36 (14)
1:12:48 (12)
9:04 (10)
1:14:29 (13)
1:41 (14)
1:14:49 (13)
20 (10)
1:14:50 (13)
1 (7)
1:14:50  Maiju Kovanen
14   Roosa Similä
SK Vuoksi
13:41 (8)
17:29 (5)
3:48 (8)
32:22 (9)
14:53 (12)
34:12 (9)
1:50 (14)
43:36 (12)
9:24 (14)
49:04 (13)
5:28 (18)
1:04:00 (13)
14:56 (13)
1:13:05 (14)
9:05 (12)
1:14:34 (14)
1:29 (5)
1:14:53 (14)
19 (5)
1:14:53 (14)
-
1:14:53  Roosa Similä
15   Annika Kirvesmies
Kuopion Suunnistajat
13:39 (7)
18:01 (7)
4:22 (12)
33:12 (12)
15:11 (14)
34:57 (12)
1:45 (11)
47:11 (16)
12:14 (18)
51:01 (14)
3:50 (7)
1:05:09 (15)
14:08 (10)
1:14:56 (15)
9:47 (15)
1:16:38 (15)
1:42 (15)
1:17:00 (15)
22 (16)
1:17:01 (15)
1 (7)
1:17:01  Annika Kirvesmies
16   Sanna Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
16:54 (16)
21:25 (16)
4:31 (13)
37:26 (17)
16:01 (16)
39:13 (17)
1:47 (13)
49:19 (17)
10:06 (16)
54:09 (17)
4:50 (17)
1:08:34 (16)
14:25 (11)
1:18:16 (16)
9:42 (14)
1:20:07 (16)
1:51 (17)
1:20:25 (16)
18 (2)
1:20:26 (16)
1 (7)
1:20:26  Sanna Koskela
17   Salla Pitkänen
Tampereen Pyrintö
16:26 (15)
20:24 (15)
3:58 (11)
35:08 (15)
14:44 (11)
36:54 (15)
1:46 (12)
46:57 (15)
10:03 (15)
51:40 (15)
4:43 (14)
1:09:02 (17)
17:22 (16)
1:20:34 (17)
11:32 (19)
1:22:41 (17)
2:07 (19)
1:23:11 (17)
30 (19)
1:23:12 (17)
1 (7)
1:23:12  Salla Pitkänen
18   Sophie Wälti
Switzerland
18:08 (18)
23:29 (18)
5:21 (16)
44:29 (19)
21:00 (19)
46:34 (19)
2:05 (18)
58:04 (19)
11:30 (17)
1:02:43 (19)
4:39 (13)
1:21:56 (19)
19:13 (19)
1:31:15 (18)
9:19 (13)
1:32:53 (18)
1:38 (12)
1:33:12 (18)
19 (5)
1:33:13 (18)
1 (7)
1:33:13  Sophie Wälti
19   Iida Varmavuo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
17:25 (17)
23:33 (19)
6:08 (18)
40:21 (18)
16:48 (17)
43:39 (18)
3:18 (19)
57:48 (18)
14:09 (19)
1:02:35 (18)
4:47 (16)
1:20:21 (18)
17:46 (18)
1:31:31 (19)
11:10 (18)
1:33:29 (19)
1:58 (18)
1:33:52 (19)
23 (17)
1:33:53 (19)
1 (7)
1:33:53  Iida Varmavuo
   Ronja Kontkanen
Kangasala SK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Ronja Kontkanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English