Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D20E 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Emilia Ståhlberg
Espoon Suunta
2:17 (1)
7:48 (9)
5:31 (13)
11:50 (5)
4:02 (1)
13:43 (3)
1:53 (2)
15:58 (3)
2:15 (10)
18:59 (2)
3:01 (1)
21:01 (2)
2:02 (2)
23:58 (2)
2:57 (6)
25:48 (2)
1:50 (3)
28:07 (1)
2:19 (1)
31:26 (1)
3:19 (1)
34:06 (1)
2:40 (1)
34:16 (1)
10 (1)
34:16  Emilia Ståhlberg
2   Sanni Norrbacka
Lynx
2:19 (2)
6:55 (1)
4:36 (3)
11:42 (2)
4:47 (8)
13:29 (1)
1:47 (1)
15:35 (1)
2:06 (2)
18:50 (1)
3:15 (4)
20:54 (1)
2:04 (4)
23:37 (1)
2:43 (1)
25:46 (1)
2:09 (14)
28:17 (2)
2:31 (4)
32:15 (2)
3:58 (12)
35:22 (2)
3:07 (6)
35:32 (2)
10 (1)
35:32  Sanni Norrbacka
3   Heidi Plit
Espoon Suunta
2:32 (8)
7:01 (2)
4:29 (1)
11:39 (1)
4:38 (5)
13:39 (2)
2:00 (5)
15:52 (2)
2:13 (8)
19:08 (3)
3:16 (5)
21:17 (3)
2:09 (5)
24:08 (3)
2:51 (3)
26:00 (3)
1:52 (5)
28:42 (3)
2:42 (6)
32:32 (3)
3:50 (9)
35:47 (3)
3:15 (8)
36:03 (3)
16 (15)
36:03  Heidi Plit
4   Liinu Nummela
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:41 (14)
7:23 (7)
4:42 (6)
13:04 (10)
5:41 (16)
15:07 (8)
2:03 (6)
17:17 (6)
2:10 (5)
20:31 (5)
3:14 (3)
22:34 (5)
2:03 (3)
25:31 (5)
2:57 (6)
27:08 (4)
1:37 (1)
29:37 (4)
2:29 (3)
33:04 (4)
3:27 (3)
36:02 (4)
2:58 (3)
36:17 (4)
15 (12)
36:17  Liinu Nummela
5   Anni Valtonen
MS Parma
2:30 (6)
7:07 (5)
4:37 (4)
11:42 (2)
4:35 (4)
13:46 (4)
2:04 (7)
16:02 (4)
2:16 (11)
19:54 (4)
3:52 (14)
22:31 (4)
2:37 (16)
25:28 (4)
2:57 (6)
27:29 (5)
2:01 (11)
30:15 (5)
2:46 (10)
33:52 (5)
3:37 (4)
37:13 (5)
3:21 (10)
37:24 (5)
11 (5)
37:24  Anni Valtonen
6   Selja Kaartinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:35 (9)
7:06 (4)
4:31 (2)
11:48 (4)
4:42 (6)
14:59 (7)
3:11 (24)
17:24 (8)
2:25 (18)
21:02 (8)
3:38 (11)
23:17 (6)
2:15 (8)
26:10 (6)
2:53 (4)
28:20 (7)
2:10 (15)
31:21 (7)
3:01 (14)
35:15 (6)
3:54 (10)
38:21 (6)
3:06 (5)
38:36 (6)
15 (12)
38:36  Selja Kaartinen
7   Sara Niva
SK Pohjantähti
2:26 (4)
8:18 (13)
5:52 (16)
15:49 (19)
7:31 (25)
17:48 (18)
1:59 (4)
19:57 (16)
2:09 (4)
23:05 (14)
3:08 (2)
24:56 (12)
1:51 (1)
27:51 (11)
2:55 (5)
29:44 (10)
1:53 (6)
32:05 (8)
2:21 (2)
35:26 (7)
3:21 (2)
38:55 (7)
3:29 (16)
39:06 (7)
11 (5)
39:06  Sara Niva
8   Ronja Kontkanen
Kangasala SK
2:23 (3)
7:03 (3)
4:40 (5)
12:33 (8)
5:30 (15)
14:52 (5)
2:19 (11)
17:03 (5)
2:11 (6)
20:36 (6)
3:33 (10)
23:17 (6)
2:41 (19)
26:17 (7)
3:00 (9)
28:06 (6)
1:49 (2)
30:51 (6)
2:45 (9)
35:51 (8)
5:00 (25)
39:12 (8)
3:21 (10)
39:33 (8)
21 (24)
39:33  Ronja Kontkanen
8   Heini Rintanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:35 (9)
9:18 (17)
6:43 (20)
14:06 (14)
4:48 (9)
16:21 (14)
2:15 (10)
18:28 (13)
2:07 (3)
22:11 (12)
3:43 (13)
24:35 (10)
2:24 (11)
27:42 (10)
3:07 (12)
29:55 (11)
2:13 (18)
32:26 (10)
2:31 (4)
36:08 (9)
3:42 (6)
39:23 (9)
3:15 (8)
39:33 (8)
10 (1)
39:33  Heini Rintanen
10   Salla Pitkänen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:45 (16)
8:14 (12)
5:29 (12)
13:13 (11)
4:59 (11)
15:46 (11)
2:33 (17)
17:57 (9)
2:11 (6)
21:27 (10)
3:30 (9)
23:39 (8)
2:12 (7)
27:06 (9)
3:27 (16)
29:12 (8)
2:06 (13)
32:18 (9)
3:06 (15)
36:34 (10)
4:16 (20)
40:11 (10)
3:37 (21)
40:26 (10)
15 (12)
40:26  Salla Pitkänen
11   Jonna Juva
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:37 (11)
7:54 (10)
5:17 (11)
13:01 (9)
5:07 (14)
15:23 (9)
2:22 (12)
17:58 (10)
2:35 (21)
21:22 (9)
3:24 (7)
23:42 (9)
2:20 (10)
27:02 (8)
3:20 (15)
29:17 (9)
2:15 (21)
33:21 (11)
4:04 (21)
37:20 (11)
3:59 (13)
41:03 (11)
3:43 (22)
41:22 (11)
19 (19)
41:22  Jonna Juva
12   Borbála Kézdy
Hungary
2:31 (7)
7:46 (8)
5:15 (10)
12:30 (7)
4:44 (7)
14:53 (6)
2:23 (13)
17:21 (7)
2:28 (20)
20:42 (7)
3:21 (6)
26:19 (15)
5:37 (25)
29:46 (15)
3:27 (16)
32:02 (15)
2:16 (22)
34:46 (15)
2:44 (8)
38:29 (14)
3:43 (7)
41:24 (12)
2:55 (2)
41:38 (12)
14 (8)
41:38  Borbála Kézdy
13   Emmi Järvelä
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
2:28 (5)
7:12 (6)
4:44 (7)
13:26 (12)
6:14 (19)
15:49 (12)
2:23 (13)
18:12 (11)
2:23 (17)
21:52 (11)
3:40 (12)
25:26 (13)
3:34 (23)
28:30 (12)
3:04 (10)
30:42 (12)
2:12 (17)
33:51 (12)
3:09 (17)
38:15 (13)
4:24 (22)
41:36 (13)
3:21 (10)
41:53 (13)
17 (17)
41:53  Emmi Järvelä
14   Annika Kirvesmies
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:38 (12)
8:31 (15)
5:53 (17)
13:26 (12)
4:55 (10)
16:01 (13)
2:35 (18)
18:19 (12)
2:18 (12)
22:17 (13)
3:58 (18)
24:55 (11)
2:38 (17)
28:54 (13)
3:59 (22)
31:16 (13)
2:22 (23)
34:09 (13)
2:53 (12)
38:11 (12)
4:02 (14)
41:57 (14)
3:46 (23)
42:16 (14)
19 (19)
42:16  Annika Kirvesmies
15   Venla Kinnala
Turun Suunnistajat
5:57 (25)
10:42 (22)
4:45 (8)
15:48 (18)
5:06 (13)
17:52 (19)
2:04 (7)
19:55 (15)
2:03 (1)
24:10 (17)
4:15 (20)
26:34 (17)
2:24 (11)
29:38 (14)
3:04 (10)
31:52 (14)
2:14 (20)
34:34 (14)
2:42 (6)
38:38 (15)
4:04 (15)
42:12 (15)
3:34 (20)
42:28 (15)
16 (15)
42:28  Venla Kinnala
16   Maiju Kovanen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:42 (15)
9:30 (19)
6:48 (21)
15:14 (17)
5:44 (17)
17:46 (17)
2:32 (16)
19:59 (17)
2:13 (8)
23:51 (16)
3:52 (14)
26:09 (14)
2:18 (9)
30:10 (16)
4:01 (23)
32:11 (17)
2:01 (11)
34:57 (16)
2:46 (10)
39:04 (16)
4:07 (17)
42:32 (16)
3:28 (15)
42:50 (16)
18 (18)
42:50  Maiju Kovanen
17   Kseniia Penzina
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:45 (16)
12:46 (24)
10:01 (24)
16:52 (23)
4:06 (2)
18:50 (23)
1:58 (3)
21:08 (21)
2:18 (12)
26:11 (23)
5:03 (23)
28:21 (22)
2:10 (6)
31:07 (18)
2:46 (2)
33:05 (18)
1:58 (8)
36:56 (18)
3:51 (20)
40:33 (18)
3:37 (4)
43:35 (17)
3:02 (4)
43:45 (17)
10 (1)
43:45  Kseniia Penzina
18   Roosa Similä
SK Vuoksi
3:14 (21)
10:48 (23)
7:34 (23)
15:52 (21)
5:04 (12)
17:56 (20)
2:04 (7)
20:17 (18)
2:21 (15)
23:41 (15)
3:24 (7)
26:28 (16)
2:47 (21)
30:11 (17)
3:43 (19)
32:02 (15)
1:51 (4)
36:16 (17)
4:14 (22)
40:21 (17)
4:05 (16)
43:50 (18)
3:29 (16)
44:04 (18)
14 (8)
44:04  Roosa Similä
19   Sanna Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
2:48 (18)
7:55 (11)
5:07 (9)
12:28 (6)
4:33 (3)
15:25 (10)
2:57 (23)
22:00 (23)
6:35 (25)
25:52 (22)
3:52 (14)
28:16 (21)
2:24 (11)
31:59 (22)
3:43 (19)
34:37 (22)
2:38 (25)
37:34 (21)
2:57 (13)
41:55 (21)
4:21 (21)
45:04 (20)
3:09 (7)
45:16 (19)
12 (7)
45:16  Sanna Koskela
20   Essi Roininen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:40 (13)
8:27 (14)
5:47 (14)
14:49 (16)
6:22 (21)
17:41 (16)
2:52 (22)
20:17 (18)
2:36 (23)
25:35 (21)
5:18 (24)
28:29 (23)
2:54 (22)
31:43 (21)
3:14 (13)
33:54 (20)
2:11 (16)
37:20 (20)
3:26 (19)
41:27 (19)
4:07 (17)
44:59 (19)
3:32 (19)
45:18 (20)
19 (19)
45:18  Essi Roininen
21   Liisa Nenonen
SK Vuoksi
2:55 (20)
8:45 (16)
5:50 (15)
14:34 (15)
5:49 (18)
17:24 (15)
2:50 (21)
19:46 (14)
2:22 (16)
25:06 (19)
5:20 (25)
27:37 (19)
2:31 (15)
31:38 (20)
4:01 (23)
33:37 (19)
1:59 (9)
38:08 (22)
4:31 (23)
42:04 (22)
3:56 (11)
45:27 (21)
3:23 (13)
45:46 (21)
19 (19)
45:46  Liisa Nenonen
22   Camilla Kalenius
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:52 (19)
9:29 (18)
6:37 (19)
15:50 (20)
6:21 (20)
18:38 (22)
2:48 (20)
21:13 (22)
2:35 (21)
25:10 (20)
3:57 (17)
27:53 (20)
2:43 (20)
31:31 (19)
3:38 (18)
33:59 (21)
2:28 (24)
37:05 (19)
3:06 (15)
41:49 (20)
4:44 (23)
46:08 (22)
4:19 (24)
46:32 (22)
24 (25)
46:32  Camilla Kalenius
23   Iida Varmavuo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:17 (22)
10:05 (21)
6:48 (21)
17:03 (24)
6:58 (23)
19:45 (24)
2:42 (19)
22:31 (24)
2:46 (24)
27:12 (24)
4:41 (21)
29:51 (24)
2:39 (18)
33:35 (23)
3:44 (21)
35:35 (23)
2:00 (10)
40:30 (23)
4:55 (24)
45:15 (23)
4:45 (24)
49:37 (23)
4:22 (25)
49:57 (23)
20 (23)
49:57  Iida Varmavuo
24   Anastasiya Malchenkova
Russia
3:20 (23)
9:33 (20)
6:13 (18)
16:03 (22)
6:30 (22)
18:33 (21)
2:30 (15)
20:53 (20)
2:20 (14)
24:59 (18)
4:06 (19)
27:29 (18)
2:30 (14)
38:55 (24)
11:26 (25)
40:52 (24)
1:57 (7)
46:32 (24)
5:40 (25)
50:16 (24)
3:44 (8)
53:39 (24)
3:23 (13)
53:53 (24)
14 (8)
53:53  Anastasiya Malchenkova
25   Sophie Wälti
Switzerland
4:07 (24)
16:16 (25)
12:09 (25)
23:28 (25)
7:12 (24)
26:43 (25)
3:15 (25)
29:10 (25)
2:27 (19)
34:04 (25)
4:54 (22)
38:25 (25)
4:21 (24)
41:43 (25)
3:18 (14)
43:56 (25)
2:13 (18)
47:21 (25)
3:25 (18)
51:30 (25)
4:09 (19)
55:00 (25)
3:30 (18)
55:14 (25)
14 (8)
55:14  Sophie Wälti
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English