Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D20E 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-21 21-Maali Tulos  
1   Sara Niva
SK Pohjantähti
51 (1)
1:47 (3)
56 (6)
2:27 (3)
40 (6)
2:55 (3)
28 (5)
3:37 (2)
42 (5)
5:02 (1)
1:25 (3)
5:58 (2)
56 (8)
6:51 (2)
53 (3)
7:24 (2)
33 (1)
8:34 (2)
1:10 (2)
9:27 (2)
53 (3)
9:56 (2)
29 (1)
10:29 (2)
33 (11)
10:58 (1)
29 (16)
11:59 (1)
1:01 (3)
13:25 (1)
1:26 (5)
13:56 (1)
31 (6)
14:33 (1)
37 (1)
15:22 (1)
49 (2)
16:07 (1)
45 (9)
16:29 (1)
22 (3)
16:40 (1)
11 (9)
16:40  Sara Niva
2   Kseniia Penzina
Rajamäen Rykmentti
52 (3)
1:45 (1)
53 (1)
3:07 (22)
1:22 (23)
3:34 (22)
27 (4)
4:15 (21)
41 (2)
5:35 (10)
1:20 (1)
6:24 (6)
49 (1)
7:15 (6)
51 (1)
-
-
8:56 (4)
-
9:46 (3)
50 (1)
10:15 (3)
29 (1)
10:43 (3)
28 (1)
11:10 (2)
27 (9)
12:11 (2)
1:01 (3)
13:33 (2)
1:22 (1)
14:00 (2)
27 (1)
14:38 (2)
38 (2)
15:25 (2)
47 (1)
16:07 (1)
42 (2)
16:32 (2)
25 (13)
16:43 (2)
11 (9)
16:43  Kseniia Penzina
3   Borbála Kézdy
Hungary
52 (3)
1:47 (3)
55 (3)
2:31 (5)
44 (17)
2:57 (5)
26 (3)
3:38 (3)
41 (2)
5:02 (1)
1:24 (2)
5:51 (1)
49 (1)
6:43 (1)
52 (2)
7:22 (1)
39 (11)
8:30 (1)
1:08 (1)
9:26 (1)
56 (9)
9:55 (1)
29 (1)
10:25 (1)
30 (5)
11:14 (3)
49 (24)
12:15 (3)
1:01 (3)
13:43 (3)
1:28 (7)
14:13 (3)
30 (4)
14:52 (3)
39 (5)
15:43 (3)
51 (4)
16:25 (3)
42 (2)
16:49 (3)
24 (7)
17:00 (3)
11 (9)
17:00  Borbála Kézdy
4   Sanni Norrbacka
Lynx
59 (14)
1:55 (8)
56 (6)
2:34 (6)
39 (1)
3:04 (7)
30 (12)
3:42 (5)
38 (1)
5:20 (5)
1:38 (9)
6:30 (8)
1:10 (21)
7:26 (8)
56 (9)
8:01 (6)
35 (3)
9:16 (7)
1:15 (9)
10:10 (6)
54 (4)
10:39 (5)
29 (1)
11:07 (4)
28 (1)
11:30 (4)
23 (4)
12:29 (4)
59 (1)
13:58 (4)
1:29 (8)
14:30 (4)
32 (7)
15:11 (4)
41 (8)
16:02 (4)
51 (4)
16:46 (4)
44 (7)
17:07 (4)
21 (2)
17:16 (4)
9 (2)
17:16  Sanni Norrbacka
5   Anni Valtonen
MS Parma
1:00 (16)
1:56 (10)
56 (6)
2:35 (7)
39 (1)
3:00 (6)
25 (1)
3:43 (6)
43 (6)
5:20 (5)
1:37 (5)
6:11 (3)
51 (3)
7:06 (3)
55 (7)
7:39 (3)
33 (1)
8:50 (3)
1:11 (3)
10:04 (5)
1:14 (22)
10:44 (6)
40 (24)
11:18 (6)
34 (13)
11:40 (5)
22 (1)
12:44 (5)
1:04 (10)
14:14 (6)
1:30 (9)
14:42 (5)
28 (2)
15:20 (5)
38 (2)
16:14 (5)
54 (10)
16:57 (5)
43 (5)
17:21 (5)
24 (7)
17:29 (5)
8 (1)
17:29  Anni Valtonen
6   Emilia Ståhlberg
Espoon Suunta
51 (1)
1:46 (2)
55 (3)
2:25 (1)
39 (1)
2:50 (1)
25 (1)
3:44 (7)
54 (22)
5:21 (7)
1:37 (5)
6:17 (5)
56 (8)
7:11 (4)
54 (4)
7:47 (4)
36 (5)
8:58 (5)
1:11 (3)
9:52 (4)
54 (4)
10:22 (4)
30 (7)
11:24 (9)
1:02 (24)
11:46 (8)
22 (1)
12:48 (7)
1:02 (7)
14:11 (5)
1:23 (2)
14:46 (7)
35 (19)
15:24 (6)
38 (2)
16:18 (6)
54 (10)
17:04 (6)
46 (10)
17:28 (6)
24 (7)
17:42 (6)
14 (19)
17:42  Emilia Ståhlberg
7   Venla Kinnala
Turun Suunnistajat
58 (12)
1:57 (13)
59 (10)
2:39 (12)
42 (9)
3:10 (12)
31 (15)
3:57 (13)
47 (16)
5:40 (13)
1:43 (12)
6:34 (10)
54 (6)
7:28 (10)
54 (4)
8:05 (8)
37 (7)
9:20 (8)
1:15 (9)
10:16 (8)
56 (9)
10:48 (8)
32 (12)
11:18 (6)
30 (5)
11:41 (6)
23 (4)
12:44 (5)
1:03 (9)
14:14 (6)
1:30 (9)
14:44 (6)
30 (4)
15:27 (7)
43 (12)
16:23 (7)
56 (15)
17:11 (7)
48 (13)
17:37 (7)
26 (14)
17:46 (7)
9 (2)
17:46  Venla Kinnala
8   Liinu Nummela
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:00 (16)
1:59 (16)
59 (10)
2:39 (12)
40 (6)
3:09 (10)
30 (12)
3:52 (9)
43 (6)
5:29 (9)
1:37 (5)
6:37 (12)
1:08 (20)
7:38 (12)
1:01 (18)
8:14 (11)
36 (5)
9:25 (10)
1:11 (3)
10:20 (10)
55 (7)
10:49 (9)
29 (1)
11:22 (8)
33 (11)
11:49 (9)
27 (9)
12:53 (8)
1:04 (10)
14:18 (8)
1:25 (3)
14:50 (8)
32 (7)
15:31 (8)
41 (8)
16:46 (8)
1:15 (24)
17:26 (8)
40 (1)
17:46 (8)
20 (1)
18:02 (8)
16 (21)
18:02  Liinu Nummela
9   Maiju Kovanen
Suunta Jyväskylä
58 (12)
1:57 (13)
59 (10)
2:38 (10)
41 (8)
3:06 (8)
28 (5)
3:49 (8)
43 (6)
5:28 (8)
1:39 (10)
6:24 (6)
56 (8)
7:22 (7)
58 (12)
8:02 (7)
40 (13)
9:13 (6)
1:11 (3)
10:13 (7)
1:00 (13)
10:44 (6)
31 (9)
11:16 (5)
32 (7)
11:45 (7)
29 (16)
13:15 (10)
1:30 (24)
14:41 (9)
1:26 (5)
15:13 (9)
32 (7)
15:56 (9)
43 (12)
16:47 (9)
51 (4)
17:31 (9)
44 (7)
17:57 (9)
26 (14)
18:07 (9)
10 (5)
18:07  Maiju Kovanen
10   Ronja Kontkanen
Kangasala SK
52 (3)
1:47 (3)
55 (3)
2:26 (2)
39 (1)
2:54 (2)
28 (5)
3:39 (4)
45 (11)
5:16 (3)
1:37 (5)
6:14 (4)
58 (14)
7:11 (4)
57 (11)
7:51 (5)
40 (13)
9:27 (11)
1:36 (22)
10:27 (11)
1:00 (13)
11:00 (11)
33 (14)
11:36 (10)
36 (15)
12:03 (10)
27 (9)
13:10 (9)
1:07 (12)
14:49 (10)
1:39 (16)
15:21 (10)
32 (7)
16:02 (11)
41 (8)
16:57 (10)
55 (13)
17:46 (10)
49 (14)
18:09 (10)
23 (4)
18:21 (10)
12 (13)
18:21  Ronja Kontkanen
11   Liisa Nenonen
SK Vuoksi
54 (6)
1:48 (6)
54 (2)
2:27 (3)
39 (1)
2:55 (3)
28 (5)
3:36 (1)
41 (2)
5:19 (4)
1:43 (12)
6:53 (16)
1:34 (24)
7:55 (16)
1:02 (20)
8:30 (14)
35 (3)
9:47 (14)
1:17 (12)
10:41 (12)
54 (4)
11:10 (12)
29 (1)
12:05 (14)
55 (21)
12:32 (13)
27 (9)
13:32 (12)
1:00 (2)
15:02 (12)
1:30 (9)
15:35 (12)
33 (12)
16:14 (12)
39 (5)
17:06 (11)
52 (7)
17:53 (12)
47 (12)
18:17 (11)
24 (7)
18:26 (11)
9 (2)
18:26  Liisa Nenonen
12   Heini Rintanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
56 (7)
1:53 (7)
57 (9)
2:36 (8)
43 (14)
3:09 (10)
33 (23)
3:54 (10)
45 (11)
5:40 (13)
1:46 (15)
6:32 (9)
52 (4)
7:26 (8)
54 (4)
8:10 (10)
44 (20)
9:22 (9)
1:12 (8)
10:17 (9)
55 (7)
10:49 (9)
32 (12)
11:45 (11)
56 (22)
12:17 (11)
32 (19)
13:19 (11)
1:02 (7)
14:49 (10)
1:30 (9)
15:21 (10)
32 (7)
16:01 (10)
40 (7)
17:08 (12)
1:07 (22)
17:51 (11)
43 (5)
18:17 (11)
26 (14)
18:27 (12)
10 (5)
18:27  Heini Rintanen
13   Anni Kivilaakso
Espoon Suunta
1:06 (21)
2:11 (22)
1:05 (21)
3:59 (24)
1:48 (24)
4:29 (24)
30 (12)
5:25 (24)
56 (24)
7:08 (24)
1:43 (12)
8:00 (24)
52 (4)
8:56 (24)
56 (9)
9:34 (22)
38 (8)
10:45 (22)
1:11 (3)
11:37 (21)
52 (2)
12:07 (20)
30 (7)
12:36 (20)
29 (3)
13:02 (20)
26 (8)
14:03 (18)
1:01 (3)
15:28 (15)
1:25 (3)
15:57 (14)
29 (3)
16:43 (14)
46 (21)
17:33 (13)
50 (3)
18:15 (13)
42 (2)
18:38 (13)
23 (4)
18:50 (13)
12 (13)
18:50  Anni Kivilaakso
14   Essi Roininen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:08 (24)
2:07 (20)
59 (10)
2:49 (17)
42 (9)
3:20 (17)
31 (15)
4:09 (18)
49 (19)
5:37 (11)
1:28 (4)
6:58 (17)
1:21 (22)
7:59 (17)
1:01 (18)
8:41 (15)
42 (16)
10:01 (16)
1:20 (14)
11:00 (15)
59 (12)
11:31 (15)
31 (9)
12:03 (13)
32 (7)
12:36 (14)
33 (21)
13:49 (15)
1:13 (20)
15:29 (16)
1:40 (17)
16:03 (16)
34 (15)
16:47 (16)
44 (16)
17:41 (14)
54 (10)
18:27 (14)
46 (10)
18:51 (14)
24 (7)
19:01 (14)
10 (5)
19:01  Essi Roininen
15   Annika Kirvesmies
Kuopion Suunnistajat
56 (7)
1:55 (8)
59 (10)
2:37 (9)
42 (9)
3:08 (9)
31 (15)
3:55 (11)
47 (16)
5:42 (15)
1:47 (17)
6:39 (13)
57 (11)
7:39 (13)
1:00 (17)
8:18 (12)
39 (11)
9:34 (13)
1:16 (11)
10:59 (14)
1:25 (23)
11:30 (14)
31 (9)
12:02 (12)
32 (7)
12:29 (12)
27 (9)
13:38 (13)
1:09 (16)
15:19 (13)
1:41 (18)
15:52 (13)
33 (12)
16:36 (13)
44 (16)
17:44 (17)
1:08 (23)
18:36 (15)
52 (20)
19:04 (16)
28 (17)
19:18 (15)
14 (19)
19:18  Annika Kirvesmies
16   Sophie Wälti
Switzerland
56 (7)
1:56 (10)
1:00 (17)
2:38 (10)
42 (9)
3:10 (12)
32 (20)
3:56 (12)
46 (13)
5:37 (11)
1:41 (11)
6:34 (10)
57 (11)
7:29 (11)
55 (7)
8:07 (9)
38 (8)
9:27 (11)
1:20 (14)
11:27 (19)
2:00 (24)
12:00 (19)
33 (14)
12:29 (19)
29 (3)
12:53 (18)
24 (6)
14:00 (17)
1:07 (12)
15:30 (17)
1:30 (9)
16:04 (17)
34 (15)
16:47 (16)
43 (12)
17:42 (15)
55 (13)
18:39 (17)
57 (24)
19:03 (15)
24 (7)
19:20 (16)
17 (22)
19:20  Sophie Wälti
17   Emmi Järvelä
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
56 (7)
1:56 (10)
1:00 (17)
2:42 (14)
46 (20)
3:16 (15)
34 (24)
4:00 (14)
44 (9)
5:49 (16)
1:49 (19)
6:47 (14)
58 (14)
7:45 (14)
58 (12)
8:23 (13)
38 (8)
9:47 (14)
1:24 (16)
10:48 (13)
1:01 (15)
11:22 (13)
34 (20)
12:19 (16)
57 (23)
12:41 (16)
22 (1)
13:55 (16)
1:14 (21)
15:42 (18)
1:47 (22)
16:16 (18)
34 (15)
17:00 (18)
44 (16)
17:56 (18)
56 (15)
18:47 (18)
51 (17)
19:16 (18)
29 (21)
19:28 (17)
12 (13)
19:28  Emmi Järvelä
18   Salla Pitkänen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:06 (21)
2:05 (17)
59 (10)
2:49 (17)
44 (17)
3:18 (16)
29 (10)
4:07 (16)
49 (19)
6:06 (20)
1:59 (23)
7:33 (23)
1:27 (23)
8:32 (21)
59 (15)
9:15 (19)
43 (18)
10:32 (20)
1:17 (12)
11:34 (20)
1:02 (17)
12:07 (20)
33 (14)
12:45 (21)
38 (19)
13:10 (21)
25 (7)
14:18 (21)
1:08 (14)
15:52 (21)
1:34 (14)
16:25 (20)
33 (12)
17:10 (20)
45 (19)
18:02 (19)
52 (7)
18:52 (19)
50 (15)
19:20 (19)
28 (17)
19:33 (18)
13 (16)
19:33  Salla Pitkänen
19   Anastasiya Malchenkova
Russia
59 (14)
1:58 (15)
59 (10)
2:45 (15)
47 (22)
3:14 (14)
29 (10)
4:02 (15)
48 (18)
5:52 (17)
1:50 (20)
6:49 (15)
57 (11)
7:48 (15)
59 (15)
-
-
10:05 (17)
-
11:03 (16)
58 (11)
11:36 (16)
33 (14)
12:12 (15)
36 (15)
12:40 (15)
28 (14)
13:48 (14)
1:08 (14)
15:23 (14)
1:35 (15)
16:01 (15)
38 (23)
16:44 (15)
43 (12)
17:43 (16)
59 (17)
18:36 (15)
53 (22)
19:04 (16)
28 (17)
19:45 (19)
41 (24)
19:45  Anastasiya Malchenkova
20   Iida Varmavuo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:01 (18)
2:05 (17)
1:04 (19)
2:50 (19)
45 (19)
3:22 (19)
32 (20)
4:08 (17)
46 (13)
5:55 (18)
1:47 (17)
6:58 (17)
1:03 (19)
8:01 (18)
1:03 (21)
8:43 (17)
42 (16)
10:09 (18)
1:26 (19)
11:14 (17)
1:05 (19)
11:47 (17)
33 (14)
12:19 (16)
32 (7)
12:52 (17)
33 (21)
14:04 (19)
1:12 (19)
15:48 (19)
1:44 (20)
16:22 (19)
34 (15)
17:07 (19)
45 (19)
18:06 (20)
59 (17)
18:57 (20)
51 (17)
19:26 (20)
29 (21)
19:46 (20)
20 (23)
19:46  Iida Varmavuo
21   Riikka Haltia
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:04 (20)
2:09 (21)
1:05 (21)
2:52 (20)
43 (14)
3:23 (20)
31 (15)
4:09 (18)
46 (13)
6:04 (19)
1:55 (22)
7:03 (19)
59 (16)
8:01 (18)
58 (12)
8:42 (16)
41 (15)
10:09 (18)
1:27 (20)
11:16 (18)
1:07 (20)
11:51 (18)
35 (21)
12:26 (18)
35 (14)
12:54 (19)
28 (14)
14:04 (19)
1:10 (17)
15:48 (19)
1:44 (20)
16:33 (21)
45 (24)
17:20 (21)
47 (22)
18:19 (21)
59 (17)
19:11 (21)
52 (20)
19:42 (21)
31 (23)
19:55 (21)
13 (16)
19:55  Riikka Haltia
22   Roosa Similä
SK Vuoksi
56 (7)
2:31 (24)
1:35 (24)
3:13 (23)
42 (9)
3:44 (23)
31 (15)
4:28 (23)
44 (9)
6:14 (23)
1:46 (15)
7:09 (20)
55 (7)
8:40 (22)
1:31 (23)
9:24 (20)
44 (20)
10:49 (23)
1:25 (18)
11:50 (23)
1:01 (15)
12:27 (23)
37 (23)
13:04 (23)
37 (17)
13:35 (22)
31 (18)
14:45 (22)
1:10 (17)
16:26 (22)
1:41 (18)
17:03 (22)
37 (21)
17:44 (22)
41 (8)
18:37 (22)
53 (9)
19:28 (22)
51 (17)
19:51 (22)
23 (4)
20:02 (22)
11 (9)
20:02  Roosa Similä
23   Camilla Kalenius
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:01 (18)
2:05 (17)
1:04 (19)
2:48 (16)
43 (14)
3:20 (17)
32 (20)
4:09 (18)
49 (19)
6:09 (21)
2:00 (24)
7:09 (20)
1:00 (18)
8:21 (20)
1:12 (22)
9:04 (18)
43 (18)
10:33 (21)
1:29 (21)
11:40 (22)
1:07 (20)
12:15 (22)
35 (21)
13:00 (22)
45 (20)
13:42 (23)
42 (23)
14:56 (23)
1:14 (21)
16:51 (23)
1:55 (23)
17:26 (23)
35 (19)
18:18 (23)
52 (24)
19:24 (23)
1:06 (21)
20:14 (23)
50 (15)
20:42 (23)
28 (17)
20:55 (23)
13 (16)
20:55  Camilla Kalenius
24   Sanna Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
1:06 (21)
2:13 (23)
1:07 (23)
2:59 (21)
46 (20)
3:27 (21)
28 (5)
4:21 (22)
54 (22)
6:12 (22)
1:51 (21)
7:11 (22)
59 (16)
8:45 (23)
1:34 (24)
9:33 (21)
48 (22)
10:57 (24)
1:24 (16)
12:01 (24)
1:04 (18)
12:34 (24)
33 (14)
13:11 (24)
37 (17)
13:43 (24)
32 (19)
15:01 (24)
1:18 (23)
17:08 (24)
2:07 (24)
17:45 (24)
37 (21)
18:33 (24)
48 (23)
19:33 (24)
1:00 (20)
20:28 (24)
55 (23)
20:59 (24)
31 (23)
21:09 (24)
10 (5)
21:09  Sanna Koskela
   Selja Kaartinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
56
1:53
57
2:38
45
3:39
1:01
4:28
49
6:14
1:46
7:07
53
8:03
56
8:39
36
9:53
1:14
10:48
55
11:17
29
11:46
29
12:10
24
13:07
57
14:51
1:44
15:25
34
16:15
50
17:02
47
-
-
18:05
-
18:14
9
hylätty  Selja Kaartinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English