Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D18E 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,5 km
Väliaika
5,9 km
Maali
6,0 km
 
1.   Tuuli Heikkilä Lynx    10:08:00      31:43 (2)  52:11  
2.   Kaisa Klemettinen Suunta Jyväskylä    11:26:00      34:22 (6)  54:44  
3.   Elisa Viholainen Suunta Jyväskylä    10:58:00      31:43 (2)  56:20  
4.   Satu Tuomisto Vaasan Suunnistajat    10:44:00      35:21 (9)  56:45  
5.   Siiri Silvennoinen Kalevan Rasti    10:28:00      30:54 (1)  56:57  
6.   Janina Donner OK77    9:52:00      34:23 (7)  57:58  
7.   Jasmiina Rantala Rasti-Lukko    9:50:00      35:19 (8)  59:29  
8.   Annika Matilainen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:10:00      33:59 (5)  1:00:50  
9.   Jenny Virtala Pargas IF    10:48:00      36:37 (11)  1:01:32  
10.   Venla Taulavuori Alatornion Pirkat    10:24:00      32:14 (4)  1:02:05  
11.   Alli Haavisto Turun Suunnistajat    10:52:00      36:33 (10)  1:02:43  
12.   Siri Suter Switzerland    10:18:00      39:28 (15)  1:03:07  
13.   Sara Kurth Tampereen Pyrintö    10:04:00      37:14 (12)  1:03:15  
14.   Maija Tiittanen Ulvilan Ura    11:00:00      38:38 (13)  1:04:28  
15.   Hilda Kukonlehto Kangasala SK    10:38:00      39:57 (17)  1:04:56  
15.   Veera Haavisto Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima    10:50:00      42:03 (20)  1:04:56  
17.   Julia Himilä Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:18:00      40:53 (18)  1:07:18  
18.   Siiri Siikarla Angelniemen Ankkuri    10:36:00      42:12 (21)  1:08:20  
19.   Raita Pakkanen Vehkalahden Veikot    11:22:00         1:08:34  
20.   Roosa Pelkonen Rastivarsat    11:16:00      42:48 (22)  1:09:18  
21.   Laura King Great Britain    11:04:00      44:38 (25)  1:09:24  
22.   Fia Snickars Solf IK    10:14:00      41:10 (19)  1:10:51  
23.   Hanna Leppävuori Kuopion Suunnistajat    10:40:00      39:48 (16)  1:11:13  
24.   Kathryn Barr Great Britain    10:22:00      43:41 (24)  1:11:22  
25.   Mette Nygård Kuopion Suunnistajat    9:58:00      45:30 (27)  1:12:42  
26.   Anni Tanskanen Iisalmen Visa    11:24:00      43:11 (23)  1:13:09  
27.   Elisa Ståhlberg Espoon Suunta    11:12:00      46:41 (30)  1:13:56  
28.   Julianne Barben Switzerland    11:06:00      45:15 (26)  1:14:45  
29.   Julia Väliheikki SK Pohjantähti    10:00:00      46:06 (29)  1:16:25  
30.   Anu Saarinen Rasti 88    10:54:00      38:42 (14)  1:16:56  
31.   Eveliina Lohikainen Rastivarsat    10:26:00      45:45 (28)  1:17:11  
32.   Sanni Oikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    10:42:00      53:13 (35)  1:18:22  
33.   Anu Kovanen Suunta Jyväskylä    10:02:00      51:54 (34)  1:18:27  
34.   Roosa Laine Espoon Suunta    10:06:00      49:09 (31)  1:19:08  
35.   Heli Tuominen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    9:54:00      51:05 (33)  1:23:02  
36.   Polina Zaytseva Russia    10:16:00      49:16 (32)  1:23:16  
37.   Greta Biskop Kokkolan Suunnistajat    11:20:00      53:59 (36)  1:24:53  
38.   Renja Roos Angelniemen Ankkuri    10:56:00      58:07 (37)  1:32:23  
39.   Riikka Peltonen Kouvolan Suunnistajat    10:32:00      1:00:16 (38)  1:36:59  
40.   Emma Kangas Lapuan Virkiä    10:46:00      1:02:24 (39)  1:39:15  
41.   Henna Ylimaa Angelniemen Ankkuri    9:56:00      1:05:48 (40)  1:41:02  
42.   Raisa Kantanen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    10:10:00      1:16:07 (41)  2:11:56  
   Eveliina Välimaa Vaasan Suunnistajat    10:12:00         ei läht.  
   Marika Aho Suunta Jyväskylä    10:30:00         ei läht.  
   Lotta Välkki Tampereen Pyrintö    10:34:00         ei läht.  
   Kaisa Haanpää Tampereen Pyrintö    11:02:00         ei läht.  
   Jonna Hakala IF Femman    11:08:00         ei läht.  
   Hedda Raadal Bjørlo Norway    11:14:00         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English