Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D18E 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,3 km
Väliaika
3,1 km
Väliaika
3,3 km
Maali
3,4 km
 
1.   Siiri Silvennoinen Kalevan Rasti    14:50:00   27:56 (1)        28:15  
2.   Kaisa Klemettinen Suunta Jyväskylä    14:00:00   28:48 (2)        29:07  
3.   Venla Taulavuori Alatornion Pirkat    14:56:00   29:22 (3)        29:39  
4.   Jasmiina Rantala Rasti-Lukko    15:28:00   29:34 (4)        29:50  
5.   Elisa Viholainen Suunta Jyväskylä    14:18:00   29:49 (5)        30:05  
6.   Alli Haavisto Turun Suunnistajat    14:28:00   30:28 (6)        30:47  
7.   Tuuli Heikkilä Lynx    15:06:00   30:49 (7)        31:08  
8.   Jenny Virtala Pargas IF    14:36:00   30:55 (8)        31:15  
9.   Julianne Barben Switzerland    14:10:00   31:49 (9)        32:09  
10.   Satu Tuomisto Vaasan Suunnistajat    14:26:00   32:16 (10)        32:37  
11.   Janina Donner OK77    15:20:00   32:18 (11)        32:38  
12.   Annika Matilainen Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:08:00   32:53 (12)        33:11  
13.   Raita Pakkanen Vehkalahden Veikot    13:56:00   32:59 (13)        33:15  
14.   Hilda Kukonlehto Kangasala SK    14:30:00   34:01 (14)        34:17  
15.   Mette Nygård Kuopion Suunnistajat    15:26:00   34:20 (15)        34:38  
16.   Sanni Oikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    14:44:00   35:09 (16)        35:25  
17.   Maija Tiittanen Ulvilan Ura    14:22:00   35:33 (17)        35:51  
18.   Laura King Great Britain    14:12:00   35:46 (18)        36:05  
19.   Veera Haavisto Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima    14:24:00   35:48 (19)        36:09  
20.   Kaisa Haanpää Tampereen Pyrintö    14:20:00   36:12 (20)        36:34  
21.   Krista Tuominen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    15:30:00   37:31 (21)        37:53  
22.   Anu Saarinen Rasti 88    14:32:00   37:59 (22)        38:18  
23.   Sara Kurth Tampereen Pyrintö    15:18:00   38:13 (23)        38:30  
24.   Roosa Pelkonen Rastivarsat    14:06:00   38:22 (24)        38:41  
25.   Anni Tanskanen Iisalmen Visa    13:52:00   39:52 (25)        40:15  
26.   Siri Suter Switzerland    14:54:00   40:04 (26)        40:21  
27.   Eveliina Lohikainen Rastivarsat    14:52:00   40:13 (27)        40:31  
28.   Siiri Siikarla Angelniemen Ankkuri    14:46:00   40:32 (28)        40:51  
29.   Hanna Leppävuori Kuopion Suunnistajat    14:34:00   40:45 (29)        41:02  
30.   Elisa Ståhlberg Espoon Suunta    14:04:00   41:20 (30)        41:44  
31.   Marika Aho Suunta Jyväskylä    14:48:00   41:28 (31)        41:53  
32.   Roosa Laine Espoon Suunta    15:12:00   41:55 (32)        42:11  
33.   Raisa Kantanen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    15:16:00   43:30 (33)        43:52  
34.   Henna Ylimaa Angelniemen Ankkuri    15:22:00   43:57 (35)        44:15  
35.   Fia Snickars Solf IK    15:10:00   43:56 (34)        44:22  
36.   Anu Kovanen Suunta Jyväskylä    15:08:00   44:11 (36)        44:33  
37.   Polina Zaytseva Russia    15:02:00            44:45  
38.   Kathryn Barr Great Britain    14:58:00   44:29 (37)        44:50  
39.   Greta Biskop Kokkolan Suunnistajat    13:50:00   45:08 (38)        45:26  
40.   Riikka Peltonen Kouvolan Suunnistajat    14:40:00   46:21 (39)        46:47  
41.   Julia Himilä Rajamäen Rykmentti    13:58:00   49:19 (40)        49:46  
42.   Julia Väliheikki SK Pohjantähti    15:14:00   52:54 (41)        53:16  
43.   Heli Tuominen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    15:24:00   52:59 (42)        53:20  
44.   Renja Roos Angelniemen Ankkuri    14:14:00   54:28 (43)        54:48  
45.   Jonna Hakala IF Femman    14:02:00   57:00 (44)        57:24  
   Hedda Raadal Bjørlo Norway    13:54:00            ei läht.  
   Sanni Kuusinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    14:16:00            keskeytti  
   Emma Kangas Lapuan Virkiä    14:38:00            keskeytti  
   Lotta Välkki Tampereen Pyrintö    14:42:00            ei läht.  
   Eveliina Välimaa Vaasan Suunnistajat    15:04:00            hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English