Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D18E 2. päivä

Lähtölista

1110Jasmiina RantalaRasti-Lukko9:50:00   232277
1082Janina DonnerOK779:52:00   190963
1122Heli TuominenKankaanpään Suunnistajat9:54:00   215680
1130Henna YlimaaAngelniemen Ankkuri9:56:00   184105
1104Mette NygårdKuopion Suunnistajat9:58:00   222512
1127Julia VäliheikkiSK Pohjantähti10:00:00   203941
1095Anu KovanenSuunta Jyväskylä10:02:00   183945
1097Sara KurthTampereen Pyrintö10:04:00   207020
1100Roosa LaineEspoon Suunta10:06:00   214844
1087Tuuli HeikkiläLynx10:08:00   503218
1090Raisa KantanenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat10:10:00   124073
1128Eveliina VälimaaVaasan Suunnistajat10:12:00   208090
1115Fia SnickarsSolf IK10:14:00   219608
1131Polina ZaytsevaRussia10:16:00   126616
1117Siri SuterSwitzerland10:18:00   220028
1079Kathryn BarrGreat Britain10:22:00   229858
1119Venla TaulavuoriAlatornion Pirkat10:24:00   500447
1102Eveliina LohikainenRastivarsat10:26:00   232473
1114Siiri SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti10:28:00   222199
1077Marika AhoSuunta Jyväskylä10:30:00   210214
1108Riikka PeltonenKouvolan Suunnistajat10:32:00   182678
1129Lotta VälkkiTampereen Pyrintö10:34:00   215327
1113Siiri SiikarlaAngelniemen Ankkuri10:36:00   207323
1096Hilda KukonlehtoKangasala SK10:38:00   181348
1101Hanna LeppävuoriKuopion Suunnistajat10:40:00   195645
1105Sanni OikkonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura10:42:00   218484
1124Satu TuomistoVaasan Suunnistajat10:44:00   173382
1089Emma KangasLapuan Virkiä10:46:00   161094
1126Jenny VirtalaPargas IF10:48:00   195409
1085Veera HaavistoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima10:50:00   190939
1084Alli HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat10:52:00   199345
1112Anu SaarinenRasti 8810:54:00   232465
1111Renja RoosAngelniemen Ankkuri10:56:00   196252
1125Elisa ViholainenSuunta Jyväskylä10:58:00   231484
1120Maija TiittanenUlvilan Ura11:00:00   183040
1083Kaisa HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö11:02:00   186499
1092Laura KingGreat Britain11:04:00   229913
1078Julianne BarbenSwitzerland11:06:00   219178
1086Jonna HakalaIF Femman11:08:00   177170
1103Annika MatilainenHelsingin Suunnistajat11:10:00   180309
1116Elisa StåhlbergEspoon Suunta11:12:00   226312
1081Hedda Raadal BjørloNorway11:14:00   182000
1107Roosa PelkonenRastivarsat11:16:00   226639
1088Julia HimiläRajamäen Rykmentti11:18:00   501425
1080Greta BiskopKokkolan Suunnistajat11:20:00   195429
1106Raita PakkanenVehkalahden Veikot11:22:00   196680
1118Anni TanskanenIisalmen Visa11:24:00   501976
1093Kaisa KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä11:26:00   236556
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English