Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D16E 2. päivä

Yhteisajat

11179Elisa MattilaKouvolan Suunnistajat45:27
21189Maria MäättänenEspoon Suunta46:21+54
31228Milja VäätäjäPaimion Rasti47:47+2:20
41162Mikaela KarjalainenJämsän Retki-Veikot48:32+3:05
51140Anastasia BotovaRussia49:11+3:44
61171Melina LahdenperäEspoon Suunta49:44+4:17
71209Maria SeninaRussia50:47+5:20
81147Sanni HaikonenUlvilan Ura51:21+5:54
91199Hilla PitkänenJämsän Retki-Veikot51:48+6:21
101149Taru HeinaroEspoon Suunta51:52+6:25
111145Csilla GárdonyiHungary52:03+6:36
121202Liisa RaasakkaEspoon Suunta53:06+7:39
131161Venla KankainenSotkamon Jymy53:18+7:51
141197Liisa PeltonenKouvolan Suunnistajat53:24+7:57
151214Rosa SimolaKoovee53:59+8:32
161166Elena KonstariJämsän Retki-Veikot54:06+8:39
171138Elsa AnkeloMS Parma54:28+9:01
181156Inka JoensivuValkeakosken Haka55:01+9:34
191217Anniina TaipaleLahden Suunnistajat-3755:03+9:36
201148Heta HauniaRastikarhut55:11+9:44
211143Anna GomanVesaisen Pojat55:12+9:45
221196Elsa NäpänkangasSuunta Jyväskylä55:25+9:58
231152Maria HoskariRastiketut56:41+11:14
241177Hanna LindgrenIF Femman56:50+11:23
251219Tia-Maria TikkanenKajaanin Suunnistajat57:11+11:44
261198Kerttu PeuraEspoon Suunta58:57+13:30
271175Sara LeppäsalmiKeuruun Kisailijat59:19+13:52
281207Venla SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:00:09+14:42
291146Wilma HaapasaloSK Pohjantähti1:01:01+15:34
301141Elizaveta BotovaRussia1:01:23+15:56
1192Heini NivaLaitasaaren Veto1:01:23+15:56
321229Pinja YlikangasKokkolan Suunnistajat1:01:49+16:22
331222Saara TuomistoMS Parma1:02:33+17:06
341206Tessa SalmiaTarpian Suunta1:02:39+17:12
351167Iida-Liisa KuokkaIisalmen Visa1:03:48+18:21
361170Veera LaaksoviitaSuomussalmen Rasti1:03:49+18:22
371221Mari TuominenKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:04:00+18:33
381208Outi SavisaariTampereen Pyrintö1:04:05+18:38
391190Noora NeuvonenMS Parma1:04:09+18:42
401191Natalja NiggliFrance1:04:33+19:06
411224Emma VarmavuoRajamäen Rykmentti1:04:40+19:13
421174Jill LaurénPargas IF1:04:49+19:22
431186Aino MäkeläSaarijärven Pullistus1:05:04+19:37
441216Elli SuntioinenEspoon Suunta1:05:34+20:07
451144Marieluise Schmitt GranNorway1:05:43+20:16
1173Matilda LatvalaSK Uusi1:05:43+20:16
1184Lydia MårtensonOK771:05:43+20:16
481178Oona LuomaUlvilan Ura1:05:59+20:32
491165Lotta KoivulaUlvilan Ura1:08:21+22:54
501225Venla VenetjokiKokkolan Suunnistajat1:10:08+24:41
511154Johanna IsojärviOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:10:18+24:51
521201Nea PääkkönenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:10:22+24:55
531227Elizabete VimbaLatvia1:10:48+25:21
541215Sofia SoikkeliEspoon Suunta1:10:50+25:23
551172Anni LaineTampereen Pyrintö1:11:12+25:45
561203Aino RantalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:11:35+26:08
571204Anna RuokolaRasti-Jussit1:13:11+27:44
581142Elina EspoKouvolan Suunnistajat1:13:43+28:16
591157Johanna JokinenMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat1:13:52+28:25
601210Kaisla SeppäläRajamäen Rykmentti1:14:26+28:59
611180Ida MelenderRasti-Jussit1:15:43+30:16
621150Julia HirvonenKyrös-Rasti1:17:38+32:11
631185Maija MäenpääHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:18:27+33:00
641193Iiris NurmilaukasLuumäen Rasti1:18:42+33:15
651205Sini SaarinenRasti 881:19:11+33:44
661158Ennimaria JärventaustaKyrös-Rasti1:19:33+34:06
671159Valentina KamalovaRussia1:19:50+34:23
681183Oona MustonenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:20:53+35:26
691187Tuuli MäkinenUlvilan Ura1:22:30+37:03
701212Ella SiironenKokkolan Suunnistajat1:25:34+40:07
711137Anni AhoMS Parma1:27:31+42:04
721220Venla TiljanderHyvinkään Rasti1:31:26+45:59
731213Alina SiivonenRasti-Lukko1:32:17+46:50
741211Joanna SeppänenEspoon Akilles2:01:20+1:15:53
1195Anni NuuttilaRasti-Jussitkeskeytti
1136Jenny BaklidNorwaykeskeytti
1182Villa MustajokiTampereen Pyrintöhylätty
1153Milja HyyppäKokkolan Suunnistajathylätty
1151Hilma HolmbackIF Femmanhylätty
1163Emma KatajamäkiMS Parmaei läht.
1168Elli KuoppalaTarpian Suuntaei läht.
1169Idaliina KuusistoKooveeei läht.
1200Saana PortimojärviOunasvaaran Hiihtoseuraei läht.
1218Annika TarkkanenUlvilan Uraei läht.
1226Viivi VesterinenHyvinkään Rastiei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English